WELCOME TO SLRC
The MOST Trusted and Tested Review Center in
Professional Licensure Examinations for

TEACHERS, NURSES, CRIMINOLOGIST and CSETEACHERS- LET-Licensure Examination for Teachers
NURSES-NLE-Nursing Licensure Exam
Criminology Board Exam
CSE-Civil Service Exam



Stay Updated via Email Newsletter

THE HOME OF TOPNOTCHERS

THE MOST TRUSTED AND TESTED REVIEW CENTER OF A THOUSAND
PROFESSIONAL TEACHERS, NURSES, CRIMINOLOGIST AND CIVIL SERVICE PROFESSIONALS
You are here:Home » PRC Board Exam Results » September 25, 2011 LET Passers Secondary Level

September 25, 2011 LET Passers Secondary Level

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 2 of 264


Seq. No. N a m e


1 AALA, VICTORIA LUBANG
2 ABACA, AURORA ATTANG
3 ABACAN, ABADEL CHELU DEL ROSARIO
4 ABAD, ATHENA MAE BATANES
5 ABAD, ELEROSE CABANOS
6 ABAD, FRANCIS RAMOS
7 ABAD, JOHN CARL URCIA
8 ABAD, JULIET ESPLAGUERA
9 ABAD, LORENA ELIZALDE
10 ABAD, MA THERESA CISNEROS
11 ABAD, MARIE ANTONIETTE ORIG
12 ABAD, MARY ROSE PLEÑOS
13 ABAD, ROBELLE MUNAR
14 ABAD, ROXANNE ABERGAS
15 ABAD, SUZETTE YATCO
16 ABAD, VICTORIO JR BAGUHIN
17 ABADAY, ANGEL SWEET ALCUIZAR
18 ABADILLA, JEYANE DONNA VELEZ
19 ABAG, DAISY TORIBIO
20 ABAINZA, ABEGAIL GABALEO
21 ABAINZA, OLIVE CERILLO
22 ABAIS, BERNARDO JR TOÑON
23 ABAJON, CHRISTIAN DEAN DELA TORRE
24 ABALDE, JOEVELYN LAGCAO
25 ABALIN, RUBEE DALOSON
26 ABALLE, DECEMIE ROILO
27 ABALLE, LORIZA LYN ESTERA
28 ABALLE, RONIE ASTRONOMO
29 ABALOS, HILARIO JR PABONGAN
30 ABALOS, JANICE IGLESIAS
31 ABALOS, QUINCY JANE CATUNGAL
32 ABALOS, RESCEL BOJANGIN
33 ABAN, AURORA COREA
34 ABAN, LUISA DUNAN
35 ABAN, NORMILA VERZOLA
36 ABANADOR, HERSHEY DESIREE GONDAY
37 ABANCE, RIA ESTILLES
38 ABANES, ARIEL VILLACACAN
39 ABANG, RAPHY VILLANUEVA
40 ABANICO, RYAN DOMINGO
41 ABANID, JENNY MIE ABUAN
42 ABANILLA, XZ RUBINO
43 ABANTE, KENNETH HERRERA
44 ABANTO, EVANGELINE MANGAWANG
45 ABANTO, LEMUEL MARTIN
46 ABAO, JESSA MANDAHINOG
47 ABAO, MITCHELLE FAITH AGUIRRE
48 ABAPO, MERCY AMARO
49 ABAPO, RHEA MAE BOGABEL
50 ABAPO, SHAYNE MARIE MALAGAR
visit us @ http://stlouisreviewcenter-slrc.blogspot.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 3 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABARCA, CHRIS-ANN DUALOS
52 ABARCA, JEREMIAH JUDE NIER
53 ABARICIA, MANNILYN SALALIMA
54 ABARISO, ARACHELLI KAYE BARANGAN
55 ABARRA, LESLIE BETH GULEN
56 ABARRA, SHERILYN TALATALA
57 ABARRATIGUE, JEROME DELEÑA
58 ABAT, MARIA HERMINIA LENDIO
59 ABATA, MARY ANN CASTILLO
60 ABATAYO, CATHERINE APARECIO
61 ABAY, RAMEL MIGUEL
62 ABAYAN, DARA AZALEA REMOLINO
63 ABAYAN, TEDDY NIEL PAPONG
64 ABAYON, WILLIAM JIMENEZ
65 ABBIDO, TRINIDAD GARROTE
66 ABDALA, MARIA HAZELLE ARJONA
67 ABDUL JALIL, SOLAICA MOLANTA
68 ABDUL LATIP, FAIZA MADSAKAY
69 ABDULAH, BAI SAGUIRA MACAALAY
70 ABDULAZIS, ASNIFA PANSAR
71 ABDULHALIM, ASNIAH TAHER
72 ABDULMANAN, SHALIMAR PENDALIDAY
73 ABDULRAHIM, ZURAIDA ALAGASI
74 ABDULWAHID, NORAINA USOP
75 ABE, BETHOVER DELA CRUZ
76 ABEDES, ANGELICA DUGAN
77 ABEJAR, MARY-ANN POLIC
78 ABEJO, CATHERINE CABRERA
79 ABEJO, MA SHIELA GARGANZA
80 ABEJO, MARY ANN SOLARTA
81 ABEJUELA, EVERLIZA RIZARDE
82 ABEJUELA, MARIA CARA JASMINE LABADAN
83 ABEL, JONNALYN LLANTINO
84 ABEL, MOISES ISRAEL CABUTAJE
85 ABELAR, GRACE CAMILLE BAWAR
86 ABELEDA, ALEXANDER PACAUL
87 ABELGAS, CAROLINE CANSERAN
88 ABELGAS, MARSHANI INOCIAN
89 ABELIDA, CLARIZA CORONADO
90 ABELIDO, MICHELLE GARCIA
91 ABELLA, AIMEE ANGELICA BOLOTAOLO
92 ABELLA, ANA DOMINIQUE TUAÑO
93 ABELLA, EDNA DENTE
94 ABELLA, FLOR GOROSIN
95 ABELLA, FRANZELINO ROQUE
96 ABELLA, MARJORIE ARAÑAS
97 ABELLA, RONGIE CABICO
98 ABELLA, YERVIN YO GAERLAN
99 ABELLADA, MA NOIME MEDINA
100 ABELLANA, JENELYN ALAYACYAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 4 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABELLANA, TIFFANY GRACE EMBAJADORA
102 ABELLANES, JERRILYNE ISIDRO
103 ABELLANO, ALDRIN ENCONADO
104 ABELLERA, ARVEE GLEN PATUBO
105 ABELLERA, ELVIRA ARSITIO
106 ABELLERA, JOB HERMOSISIMO
107 ABELLO, ANGELINE VALENCIA
108 ABELLO, ARGIE TOSOY
109 ABELLO, JOANA CLAIRE RIVERA
110 ABELON, JADE LEGRAMA
111 ABENIR, MA FE SANTOCIDAD
112 ABERGOS, JOEY NEBREJA
113 ABERION, LEO HUCAMIS
114 ABERION, MELIZA LAMBID
115 ABIA, JAREL ANTENOR
116 ABIAN, JALYN CABEBE
117 ABICHUELA, IRENE GUERERRO
118 ABIERA, NESLY BEA
119 ABIN, FE MISAL
120 ABINA, CLARISSA OSTOS
121 ABINA, SUNSHINE NAGERA
122 ABION, MICHELLE DAYO
123 ABIRIN, SHARIFA NURANA HASAN
124 ABITRIA, ABIGAIL NAVIA
125 ABLANG, MYLENE SOBREO
126 ABLANQUE, MARIA NENA ALIBAN
127 ABLAY, JOVIE SABADO
128 ABLAY, RAE VIRGINIA ANGELITO
129 ABLAZA, ALBERT SARTHOU
130 ABLITAS, ANDREW CANTOS
131 ABLONA, RONALD SOLIS
132 ABOBOTO, MARIANNE GUIZEL DE GUZMAN
133 ABOC, MA ZALINA GONDAYA
134 ABOEN, JENNY GRACE MANTILES
135 ABOGADO, MARICHU SIBI
136 ABOGADO, VIVIAN CANDELARIA
137 ABOLENCIA, ALBERT GERMONES
138 ABONALO, LORIVE ETULLE
139 ABONG, SHELLA MAE GALI
140 ABORDO, MAE IVY BAGUNAS
141 ABORDO, ROXIE REGUAL
142 ABORQUE, SOPHIA ISOBEL ROSALES
143 ABOYME, SARAH MAE ALBARACIN
144 ABRAHAM, AIKEE VINCENT MALAYAS
145 ABRAHAM, BLESILDA ABALOS
146 ABRAJANO, NOREEN AGLIBO
147 ABRAN, PATRICIA MAY LOBATON
148 ABRANTES, JENNIFER GULLA
149 ABRANTES, VON RYAN GREGORIO
150 ABREGANA, JACQUELINE LLENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 5 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABRENIO, ALEXIS GEF SALVAÑA
152 ABRERA, AILEEN CAROLINO
153 ABREU, MARVIN MAXIMO
154 ABRIGANA, JAY SABADO
155 ABRIGO, JAYSON LOSITAÑO
156 ABRIL, ABIGAIL CARPO
157 ABRILLO, DENMARK CAJANO
158 ABRINA, KENNETH IRIS VENTURILLO
159 ABRINCIA, ROGELA JOSUE
160 ABRIO, JOLIMER SUMABONG
161 ABRIO, RODALYN INOCENCIO
162 ABRIZA, ROSIELYN DE GUZMAN
163 ABROGAR, JENNIFER SENEN
164 ABROGAR, MARICEL FABRO
165 ABROGUEÑA, CLARISSE JHIL APSAY
166 ABU, CAMIL ERIKA BRUAL
167 ABUAN, MICHELLE CARA
168 ABUCAY, ARLYN FLORES
169 ABUCAY, LOVELYN GOMEZ
170 ABUEG, MARIA CHARMAE VISTA
171 ABUEL, STEPHANIE JOY RATIO
172 ABUG, ELIZABETH BADANOY
173 ABUG, MARLON TOBIO
174 ABULOC, JOEL CRENCIA
175 ABUNDABAR, QUINNE BELIR
176 ABUNDIENTE, KENNETH CHRISTOPHER BARAN
177 ABUNDO, RIANNE PARAS
178 ABUNTO, GRAZEL ARMADA
179 ABUQUE, GLORIA BOTECARIO
180 ABUTIN, ANABELLE NUEVA
181 ABUZO, JENNIFER LOU BAYSA
182 ACACIO, CAROLYN BUENAVISTA
183 ACAIN, KEITH FLORENCE SARAMOSING
184 ACANTO, MAR JOHN NOEL FERRARIZ
185 ACASIO, NOEL BERNALES
186 ACAYLAR, EMALYN SABADUQUIA
187 ACAYLAR, OLGA MAY CARANGCARANG
188 ACCION, MA ERELYN ADORA
189 ACEBEDO, WENDY RODRIGUEZ
190 ACEBUCHE, MARJON DULAY
191 ACEDERA, MARJORIE ROJO
192 ACEDO, GIRLIE PASOC
193 ACENAS, RODELSON DELARA
194 ACERIT, DENNIS PAGUYO
195 ACERON, ACE VICTOR FRANCO
196 ACERON, JENNEROSE BUENAVENTE
197 ACEVEDA, MAIRICH CORTEZ
198 ACHAS, KARRAH FENELLA JAMESOLAMIN
199 ACHUMBRE, NESTOR JR PINGGOY
200 ACIDERA, JANET AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 6 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ACIO, RUBY AGRAAM
202 ACLAN, JERALYN MESIONA
203 ACLAN, SANDRA RAFAEL
204 ACLO, XYRA DESIREE MAGAT
205 ACLON, IRENE JOY DIGANG
206 ACLON, JENNY MADRONERO
207 ACLOPEN, JOHN TARONGEN
208 ACOB, MAUREEN ACOSTA
209 ACODILI, GRINGGO ROGER LUMINTAC
210 ACOJEDO, RONA LYN SOLO
211 ACOL, SUSETTE ACEBO
212 ACOSTA, AILYN CONDE
213 ACOSTA, ANGELITA ABUDA
214 ACOSTA, DAN LEVI LORICA
215 ACOSTA, DAVID JONH MANIEGO
216 ACOSTA, JHOANA CHARISA CABRERA
217 ACOSTA, JINKY GRACE NACION
218 ACOSTA, KIM REYES
219 ACOSTA, LOWELL OLAYRES
220 ACOSTA, MARIA ALONA CADUYAC
221 ACOSTA, PAUL GLICERIO LACONSAY
222 ACQUISIO, CLARIBEL APASAN
223 ACRAMAN, ALMIRAH SARIPADA
224 ACTUB, JULIE MAE TANGPOS
225 ACUTINA, DARREN ELLAGA
226 ACUÑA, CHARMAINE GUILLERMO
227 ACUÑA, ROXANE SANCHEZ
228 ADA, NIKKI FRANCISCO
229 ADANGLAO, MYLEM WALDO
230 ADANI, RONNEL CAGSAWA
231 ADANZA, LYRA LARANJO
232 ADAO, ELIZABETH MIRANO
233 ADAON, JENNIFER TUBAÑA
234 ADAPTAR, MA CORAZON BADILLA
235 ADDAMO, JIJI LALLY GUINAPON
236 ADDATU, JONA ADDUCUL
237 ADDATU, MADELYN TURINGAN
238 ADDURU, MARY GRACE CARONAN
239 ADE, MEEVELLE VALENZUELA
240 ADENA, ABEGAIL BIANES
241 ADI, GOLDWIN MANIAUL
242 ADIVOSO, ANGELICA CYRIL CRUZ
243 ADOC, NECHELLE IGUIZ
244 ADOLFO, NORME PHILIPP RAMIREZ
245 ADONA, ARVIN CANLAS
246 ADONA, GALILEE PIELAGO
247 ADONA, ROSANNA QUINES
248 ADORABLE, JUDITH PANTO
249 ADORNA, ANTONETTE CAFERINA
250 ADORNA, JADE ASILUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 7 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ADRIANO, JUVY BINOYA
252 ADRIANO, RUSSEL MAE MANZOLIM
253 ADRIAS, MA ANAVIE ENDOMA
254 ADUPINA, MARY JOY GINES
255 ADVINCULA, DENMARK FUENTES
256 ADVINCULA, ELMER JR SOLERO
257 ADVINCULA, JO ANN MASILUNGAN
258 ADVINCULA, MARRAH CALDA
259 AFABLE, FLORDELIZA PEÑANO
260 AFAN, ANNE KATHLEEN BARCEGA
261 AFRICA, GEMINI JOAQUIN
262 AFRICANO, VENUS
263 AG-AGUIO, MARY-ANN MACCOL
264 AGA-ID, GINKY FAITH MARIA GASATAN
265 AGADAN, MARY CLAIRE ALEJO
266 AGAGON, JEMARIN DIMMOG
267 AGAGON, MARY GRACE ORTEGA
268 AGALOOS, CYNTHIA GASPAR
269 AGAMATA, RECHELLE CERVANTES
270 AGAN, NETCHIE SAMONES
271 AGAPAY, ARGIEL LANDICHO
272 AGAPAY, JENNIFER LICAO
273 AGAPAY, ODEZZA CASTOR
274 AGAPITO, EMELYN FRANCISCO
275 AGAS, FLORENCE MAGAOAY
276 AGAS, HANNAH MARIE OCAMPO
277 AGATEP, JOSELINA PACIS
278 AGATON, EDITHA EVANGELISTA
279 AGBAY, NELJIE MARIE SOCO
280 AGBING, EUSEBIO LORENZO CASTRO
281 AGBON, SHERLYN QUEROA
282 AGBUYA, CHARMINE TAMONDONG
283 AGCANAS, DAVE NAVARRO
284 AGCANG, JAKE YBAÑEZ
285 AGCAOILI, CHARIDICK DURAN
286 AGCAOILI, GENESIS JULYUS TABANGAY
287 AGCAOILI, JOEY BRENT FAJILAN
288 AGCARACAR, BAI ZENAIDA ANTONIO
289 AGDA, THERESE JOY BAGUASAN
290 AGDACA, FELISA LYN TAO-ING
291 AGDACA, LEVON JORDAN DALANG
292 AGDALIPE, JOHN CALEB LAPAG
293 AGDANA, FRANCIS MERVIN LAMANILAO
294 AGDURO, RENELYN MANGUIAT
295 AGELLON, MARK LESTER SERVIDA
296 AGGABAO, ALDWIN CARANDANG
297 AGLAG, PRINCESS RUTH DIOSO
298 AGLAWA, RICHIE ANNE SALIBAD
299 AGNAS, SWEET GRACE PADECIO
300 AGNAYA, MARILYN TIBANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 8 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
301 AGNGARAYNGAY, ANAVIC
302 AGNO, CLAUDINE-FAYE HOSMILLO
303 AGNO, RODELIO SEVILLA
304 AGOL, JAVAN FAITH GRANZON
305 AGONCILLO, MARK JAYSON VILLARO
306 AGONOS, EMILY MACINAS
307 AGOO, FLORANTE JR HERMANO
308 AGOR, JEANALYN CHARLES
309 AGOSTO, JANICE BUSTO
310 AGPALZA, GINNIEL RACHAEL ANN LORETO
311 AGPAOA, CIRILLE MEDINA
312 AGPAOA, EDEN GLORY CACHIN
313 AGPASAN, TRIXIA CACAYURIN
314 AGRAMON, ALPHA MAE PANESA
315 AGRANZAMENDEZ, CHELSEA GINDOY
316 AGRAVANTE, EVALYN LUARES
317 AGREGADO, ALBERTO RENDON
318 AGRIGADO, ANNA ROSE GABIOLA
319 AGSALDA, DIVINA DE ARO
320 AGTA, SHERLYN DAQUIO
321 AGTARAP, LUIS MARIAE CRUZ
322 AGTAS, SHANNA BELGIRA
323 AGTUCA, FRANCIS FRANCISCO
324 AGUADO, JASMIN PUNZALAN
325 AGUADO, RONALD FERNANDEZ
326 AGUARAS, LARA CARIDAD
327 AGUB, DIVINE GRACE MARTINEZ
328 AGUB, MARIBEL CLARIZA
329 AGUDA, DEXTER ARCE
330 AGUDO, KEREN GRACE PONSICA
331 AGUELO, BEVERLY MAE TAMULA
332 AGUELO, JANNAH KRISTINE YPIL
333 AGUIHON, MARI AURALYN YBALEZ
334 AGUIL, CLAIRE JOSIELYN SOLMIANO
335 AGUILA, ANABELLE BANDAYREL
336 AGUILA, JOY ANN LUNAR
337 AGUILAR, AIBE OLI
338 AGUILAR, ANALYN BAULA
339 AGUILAR, CLARINCE TEODOSIO
340 AGUILAR, CRISTINE VIOLETA
341 AGUILAR, CRIZELLE DELGADO
342 AGUILAR, DOREEN LOU SABINAY
343 AGUILAR, ISABELA MARIA SOLON
344 AGUILAR, JEMIMAH JOY GAMBOA
345 AGUILAR, LI-ZA MENDIGORIN
346 AGUILAR, LIEZEL SUAYBAGUIO
347 AGUILAR, MARY JEAN SAN ROQUE
348 AGUILAR, MAY ANN GEMOTO
349 AGUILAR, PAUL GUEVARRA
350 AGUILAR, RACHELLE MAY ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 9 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
351 AGUILAR, REZEN ROSE ABELLANA
352 AGUILAR, RONIE ESPITAL
353 AGUILAR, WENDELYN DELA PEÑA
354 AGUILON, AL JAMES DURICO
355 AGUILOR, CINDY MONZON
356 AGUILOR, THERESSA ABEGAIL BO-O
357 AGUINALDO, FIDELIZ SANTIAGO
358 AGUINALDO, MA ALICIA MASCARDO
359 AGUIPO, CRIS MOLEJON
360 AGUIRRE, CHARLES FREDRICK NAVARRO
361 AGUIRRE, EDERLINDA ESPIRITU
362 AGUIRRE, KAREN KATE SALLY AVARICIO
363 AGUIRRE, LIEZL JURAO
364 AGUISANDO, LANETTE COMPACION
365 AGULTO, SAMANTHA SANTOS
366 AGUNAT, BRYAN TOLENTINO
367 AGUNILLO, ANJO CARAVANA
368 AGUSTAR, JERLYN CAIGAS
369 AGUSTIN, CRASY MAGALLANES
370 AGUSTIN, GERALDINE QUINTERO
371 AGUSTIN, GWENETH GALUZO
372 AGUSTIN, JANETTE DUMAPLI
373 AGUSTIN, JIMMY RIVERA
374 AGUSTIN, JOIEDA DOMINGO
375 AGUSTIN, JUVELYN DIONESCIO
376 AGUSTIN, MARIA THERESA AQUINO
377 AGUSTIN, MARK ANTHONY RUFINO
378 AGUSTIN, REA AJERA
379 AGUSTIN, REY IAN TABORETE
380 AGUSTINES, IRISH ALBANO
381 AJERO, MARK PIOJO
382 AJOS, ANNA ROWENA MALANA
383 AKBAR, SANDRA DAUD
384 AKIAPAT, GEMMA KIMMAYONG
385 AKING, REICHEL JEIN DUKI
386 ALABASTRO, JOSEPHINE CABRERA
387 ALABAT, RUBEN LEO DECALIT
388 ALAC, ANNANECIL ACILO
389 ALAGABIA, ABNER AMOSCO
390 ALAGAD, CLIRESSA MAY MOLINES
391 ALAGAO, JONALYN ESPARAGOZA
392 ALAGOS, JENNIFER GANGE
393 ALAGOS, MARICEL PULMANO
394 ALANO, MARY GRACE FELEO
395 ALANO, WENDELL ACE CABUHAL
396 ALARAÑA, SHIELA COMPETENTE
397 ALARCON, ALDRIN CORRAL
398 ALARCON, CAREN JOY CAGABCAB
399 ALARCON, MARGARET PALAD
400 ALAS-AS, GINAMAE PARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 10 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ALAVA, BENEDICTA BIGORNIA
402 ALAVANZA, LYNETTE VALDEHUEZA
403 ALAYON, JEWEL SUNICO
404 ALBA, CHARLES DAWN GULENG
405 ALBA, MELODY SUMOD-ONG
406 ALBA, RODELIO MAKILANG
407 ALBANCES, CHERYL PAHILA
408 ALBANDIA, AIMEE ANTONY
409 ALBANI, IRIS NAPONE
410 ALBANIA, WENNIE CONSTANTINO
411 ALBANO, MARILY PENUELA
412 ALBANO, MARY GRACE IBUOS
413 ALBANO, RODERICK LOPEZ
414 ALBAO, CATHYLYN ALDABA
415 ALBAO, HAZEL ABAN
416 ALBARADO, CRISTOTO BINGCO
417 ALBAÑA, CASELYN HERNANDEZ
418 ALBAÑO, ALFIE PUROG
419 ALBERCA, RYAN UMPAD
420 ALBERT, MARICEL JOYNO
421 ALBERTO, WILBERT AUSTRIA
422 ALBESA, RUFALYN PALMES
423 ALBIN, EDMAR LOMEREZ
424 ALBITE, LANNIE LEE REMOROZA
425 ALBITO, GERALD PINLAC
426 ALBURO, DOMINIC JOHN CONSTANTINO
427 ALBURO, ELIZABETH ALBINTO
428 ALBURO, MENCIE LAUREL
429 ALBUTRA, JANETH CAGATIN
430 ALCAIN, CYRINE PAGAS
431 ALCALA, JASIE JEAN QUIBOL
432 ALCALA, RUBY MANALASTAS
433 ALCALA, TRACY RUTH ADRIANO
434 ALCANSADO, GENELYN PARDILLO
435 ALCANTARA, ANA MARIE ZAMORA
436 ALCANTARA, ANN MARGARET VELASCO
437 ALCANTARA, CASELYN GONZALES
438 ALCANTARA, DIANNE LAVARNEZ
439 ALCANTARA, ENNALI MANGUERRA
440 ALCANTARA, FEBIE LAGATANO
441 ALCANTARA, JAMESON VIRTUSIO
442 ALCANTARA, JOANE SAEZ
443 ALCANTARA, LITA TESORIO
444 ALCANTARA, MARRY ANNE ALFONSO
445 ALCANTARA, MATT EDISON GASCON
446 ALCANTARA, RUBY ROSE BOREBA
447 ALCARAZ, AILLEN OBINQUE
448 ALCARAZ, JUANITO ASUNCION
449 ALCARAZ, RIO ENCINA
450 ALCARAZ, VRENELY SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 11 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ALCAYDE, ALEXANDER BENJAMIN SEVILLA
452 ALCAZAREN, JENEVEB FABRIGAR
453 ALCERA, MARIALYN DELOS REYES
454 ALCOBER, JESSICA POLINAR
455 ALCON, ARVIN CLARK TOLEDO
456 ALCONCEL, RYAN SITJAR
457 ALCONES, SHEENALYN ESTRELLA
458 ALDABON, LEA MARTINES
459 ALDANA, RICHELLE ANNE GARCIA
460 ALDANESE, MARY JANE
461 ALDAY, DIANA SAMPAGA
462 ALDE, JASON ELAD
463 ALDE, JESSIE GILBUENA
464 ALDE, MERLYN COFUENTES
465 ALDEA, JENNIFER GUBOT
466 ALDEA, SHERY JOY PEREZ
467 ALE, MARY ANN AGUETE
468 ALEA, MA SHEILA GONZALES
469 ALECMAS, JOAN PASKING
470 ALEDO, LLOYD LAWRENCE HERNANDO
471 ALEGA, JEANELYN TIQUIA
472 ALEGADO, RACHELLE LAYNO
473 ALEGARIO, JOAN MARIE TAGUA
474 ALEGRE, ABEGAIL CORTEZANO
475 ALEGRE, MARY JOY LANOSA
476 ALEGRE, MERIAN ARELLANO
477 ALEGRE, RACHEL CIELO BUENAFLOR
478 ALEJANDRO, PAUL CHRISTIAN DALIDA
479 ALEJO, HEIDE BLESSIE LEDESMA
480 ALEJO, KAREN JANE BACOLOD
481 ALEMANIA, ELMER SEGURA
482 ALEMANIA, JUVY PALERMO
483 ALEO, JENNIFER CABREROS
484 ALERTA, HONEYLET LUI
485 ALESON, DICHI RICA PORTE
486 ALFARAS, ANGELINE TAALA
487 ALFARERO, MARY LORILEE BALUARTE
488 ALFARO, FARRAH ORTEGA
489 ALFECHE, GILBERT MABINI
490 ALFEREZ, RYAN DONAIRE
491 ALFEROS, REY CATUBAY
492 ALFON, VINCENT VILLACERAN
493 ALFONSO, ANGELYN MABATAN
494 ALFONSO, ELLIS SUEZAN ESPINO
495 ALFONSO, JESELLE CRUZ
496 ALFONSO, LOWELL GUILLEN
497 ALFORQUE, JOSEPHINE DELA CALZADA
498 ALFORTE, CELESTE PRILLES
499 ALFORTE, MARY JOY GANGE
500 ALGABRE, JULY GRACE AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 12 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ALGODON, ROSEMARIE ARELLANO
502 ALGUSO, AIZA MAE TAGUPA
503 ALI, QUENIE ROSE TALIB
504 ALIANGAN, MA ZSARLINE GAMIAO
505 ALIBARBAR, MARYROSE FADEROGAO
506 ALIBASA, RIAZA DELOS REYES
507 ALICABO, LAARNI LYN CUEVAS
508 ALICANTE, GINALYN LLORCA
509 ALICANTE, JOY BAJALA
510 ALICAWAY, CHARIS CYVEL LANGAMON
511 ALICAWAY, ESMERALDA CARILLOSA
512 ALICAY, CHARLOTTE ESNARA
513 ALICNA, RICHEL ASIS
514 ALICWADEY, NOEMI BENEQUING
515 ALIDO, MYRIES BERSABAL
516 ALIET, DIANA SOLIBAGA
517 ALIGA, MARY CION GANOTICE
518 ALIGAN, ANN LORAINE DELA CRUZ
519 ALIGO, CHRISTIAN LIZARDO
520 ALIGOR, PHOEVELYN CONDE
521 ALILIAN, MARK JAY SENON
522 ALILURAN, MICHELLE LABACO
523 ALIM, BRYLE PARADO
524 ALIM, NOVIE ANGELIE MARAÑON
525 ALIMAN, BAI SHIEKA MARIE PIANG
526 ALIMPUANGON, EDEN ESQUEJO
527 ALIMUDIN, BELAL ABUTASIL
528 ALINGALAN, HAIZA ESPINOSA
529 ALIPAO, JEANYVETH RABARRA
530 ALIPIO, FARINA ALYSA BENTAIB
531 ALIPIO, JAY ARCENAL
532 ALIPIT, ANDREA KAREN MALBAS
533 ALISON, KIMBERLY ALFORMA
534 ALISWAG, SALLY OMILLENG
535 ALITAO, IVY CLATON
536 ALIVIADO, JOSEPH LAYAO
537 ALIVIADO, LLOYD PELEÑO
538 ALIVIO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
539 ALIWALAS, TOMAS JERICO MANARES
540 ALIÑABON, SIERFRED JUMAO-AS
541 ALIÑAR, ROSELLE MAE LUNA
542 ALLAGA, CHEREL MARRIE JAYSON
543 ALLAM, VANESSA MARAYAG
544 ALLAPITAN, MARY ALLYSON BAGTINDON
545 ALLAUIGAN, JOSEPHINE BURAGA
546 ALLIS, HERALD INWAY
547 ALLONES, CARMELA DAWN CAPABLANCA
548 ALLOSA, JUVANY CAMPANO
549 ALMADEN, ALLAN JUNIDES GITANES
550 ALMANZA, MARTIN ANTHONY ULBIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 13 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ALMANZOR, JASON ARIGADAS
552 ALMARINEZ, RAQUEL CALUSIN
553 ALMARIO, FERDINAND AGUIRRE
554 ALMAYO, ERNIL FARA-ON
555 ALMAZAN, ARNEL FLORES
556 ALMAZAN, JMAR INCLAND
557 ALMAZAN, MARY ROSE ANDRES
558 ALMAZAN, RONA COSARES
559 ALMENDRA, RACQUEL DELA CRUZ
560 ALMENDRAS, JOEPETH ALBARICO
561 ALMENIANA, APA PAJARITO
562 ALMERIA, KATRINA POLICARPIO
563 ALMEROL, RICHEL MAE ONGUE
564 ALMEYDA, EDWARD JOSEPH ESTRADA
565 ALMEYDA, JANINN MARCELO
566 ALMIRA, GELZAR ALIP
567 ALMIRA, IARRA IRENE TOBIAS
568 ALMIRAÑEZ, ARJAY NILOOBAN
569 ALMONIA, MAY CHARISSE ABESAMIS
570 ALMUENDA, MAGELEAN BUACO
571 ALO, CHARLEN DAPHNE COHLEN ARCHES
572 ALO, MICHAEL JASON JIMENEZ
573 ALO, YVONNE SUNGAHID
574 ALOB, ERVIN BERNARDO
575 ALOJAMIENTO, GLAIZA COBRADOR
576 ALOMIA, FELMARIE TOLENTINO
577 ALONSO, CHARLLY ANN GESIM
578 ALONTAGA, ABRAM JOHN CABRALES
579 ALONTAGA, JOENAR REPOLON
580 ALONTO, FAISAL JR MACATBAR
581 ALONZO, AIDA BLANDINA LAWAS
582 ALONZO, ALBERT MATHEW AMARADO
583 ALONZO, BERNADETTE ABASTILLAS
584 ALONZO, LORRAINE CAPIRAL
585 ALONZO, MA THERESA
586 ALONZO, NERISSA DE JESUS
587 ALOQUINA, JACQUELINE JUNSAY
588 ALORA, GUILLERMA SILVA
589 ALORIA, JOSSA MARGARET JOGNO
590 ALOS, JOVY MERON
591 ALOTA, LOTA ALTARES
592 ALOYAN, KIRBY CHONG
593 ALPEREZ, MICHELLE PAUS
594 ALPUERTO, CARMELA TOMIAS
595 ALQUISADA, MA NOLA LAVIÑA
596 ALQUIZAR, SHEIRRY MAE SUAREZ
597 ALTAMARINO, NORILENE ASOR
598 ALTAMERANO, RUBY RISSA CALLEJA
599 ALTAMIA, MELVYN MAE ACOSTA
600 ALTEA, AIZA CAYABYAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 14 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ALTICHE, LYLYN ORCALES
602 ALTO, ERNESTO JR LLAMERA
603 ALTUBAR, RUBEN JR PELIMER
604 ALUBOG, MARK SARCENO
605 ALUDINO, ANGELINE AGAPINAN
606 ALULOD, DINA JEDIDAH CAPARAS
607 ALUMNO, JANINE ALYANNA MONTERO
608 ALVAR, REECHEN MAE CAMPOS
609 ALVARADO, GRACE PENUELA
610 ALVARADO, JONA MAE LIWAG
611 ALVARADO, MARIE GLO PELONITA
612 ALVAREZ, ANDREW ANGELES
613 ALVAREZ, ANNIELYN BONIFACIO
614 ALVAREZ, IAN JOHN NOEL LAURE
615 ALVAREZ, IRENE RAMOS
616 ALVAREZ, JEMICO PADULLON
617 ALVAREZ, JERLYN MORACA
618 ALVAREZ, JOSE EPIFANIO BONDAD
619 ALVAREZ, JUDELIN DE LOS SANTOS
620 ALVAREZ, KRISTA GRACE SANTOS
621 ALVAREZ, KRISTYANNIÑA JOI LEYESA
622 ALVAREZ, MARIA CECILIA ARAGON
623 ALVAREZ, MARK FRANCIS JATICO
624 ALVAREZ, PAULINE JONASHE BADLIS
625 ALVAREZ, REYNALDO
626 ALVAREZ, RHAEMA ALBUERA
627 ALVENDIA, SHERYL CRUZ
628 ALVERO, NICCOL JANE PEÑALOZA
629 ALVEZ, LEA NENETTE TALLE
630 ALVIAR, JASON BUTA
631 ALZATE, DINA DILAN
632 ALZATE, MARILYN LITAN
633 ALZONA, MAYLEN NACIONAL
634 AMA, GERALDINE ROILO
635 AMABA, KRISTINE BALAO
636 AMACA, KRISTIEN LEYN VILLANDO
637 AMACNA, MA BELINDA BALDIVINO
638 AMADA, ANNIELIN ZARSUELA
639 AMADO, LORENZO MANUEL GO
640 AMADOR, ROMAR MACUHA
641 AMADOR, ROSE CALLEJO
642 AMAGA, APRIL LOUIE MAHAYAG
643 AMAGO, RHODORA LIM
644 AMANCIO, JULIET DELA CERNA
645 AMANDO, JENNIE WANDAS
646 AMANDORON, VINCENT JOEY MAGTANA
647 AMANDY, ERICKSON SABAN
648 AMANG, MARITES ALACAYDE
649 AMANO, ARIES CAMACHO
650 AMANO, MELISSA MAE ELLEVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 15 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
651 AMANTE, CARMINA JOY COSICO
652 AMANTE, LESLIE ZAMORA
653 AMAR, JOMAR CANDIASAN
654 AMAR, MARVIN VILLAMOR
655 AMARANTE, JOVEE LYN CRUZ
656 AMARGO, NOEMI BELGA
657 AMARILLA, JONARD BASIRA
658 AMARLES, JOAN PEARL BISCARO
659 AMARO, ELGIE CLARO
660 AMASA, JOVELYN SATOR
661 AMATE, DAISY NARVASA
662 AMATONG, BROOKLYN MONDREZ
663 AMAZA, JESHIELLE JAMISOLA
664 AMBALAN, LILIBETH PURIFICASION
665 AMBALES, MIRIAM MOTES
666 AMBAT, CAESAR CARIÑO
667 AMBAT, ELLEN MAE ABAD
668 AMBAYEC, KATLEEN SUZAINE SABINO
669 AMBE, MELROSE SABORNIDO
670 AMBE, SATURNINA JUMAO-AS
671 AMBINANG, JOHNNY SARIMBANGON
672 AMBION, CRISTINE ABELLERA
673 AMBITO, APRILEN SIMEON
674 AMDANE, SHERYL DEQUITO
675 AMEDA, KENJIE COLAS
676 AMIGO, AESOP EVARDONE
677 AMIGO, RENELL BAJADA
678 AMILASAN, DANIELLE MAE PEMPEÑA
679 AMINO, RAHEEMA BANTAS
680 AMIR, TARHATA SIANGA
681 AMIT, ANA MAE TOLENTINO
682 AMIT, SALLY REQUIERO
683 AMMANG, JARRIN SAID
684 AMODIA, JUAN PELAYO
685 AMOGUIS, ACE ABADINAS
686 AMOGUIS, JOHN ROBIN FAJARDO
687 AMON, JAY MOISES
688 AMONCIO, LAARNI NACIONAL
689 AMOR, GREGORIO JR VALDEZ
690 AMOR, JC BETANSOS
691 AMOR, MARIA THERESA MARTINEZ
692 AMORIN, RYAN TORREON
693 AMOS, JESSIE LLOYD ARCE
694 AMOS, NICO MAURING
695 AMOT, CHRYSLENE MAE BOLUNGON
696 AMOYAN, ELMER BALDELOBAR
697 AMPA, ABRAHAM VELARDE
698 AMPAL, RHEA JOY CADOY-AS
699 AMPARADO, JANESSA SUBIJANO
700 AMPARO, MARY GRACE DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 16 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
701 AMPARO, SOSHIEL SIBOLBORO
702 AMPATIN, DEXTER CERVERA
703 AMPER, BONIFACIO JR MEGIA
704 AMPER, LEONAFE BAROLA
705 AMPO, MAE ANN SEÑOR
706 AMPO, MICHELLE CALVO
707 AMPOLOQUIO, GENALIN BULALA
708 AMPONG, ETHEL GARCIA
709 AMPUAN, AISA JUHAIRAH GALUCINO
710 ANABE, CHRISTINE MONZALES
711 ANABO, JULIA PAULA AGUILA
712 ANABO, SEVERO OLAYBAR
713 ANACAN, FELY BERSO
714 ANACAY, ANICA MARJA PIZARRA
715 ANACIN, KESIA ALOJADO
716 ANACTA, BERNADETTE RAPOSON
717 ANAPI, STEVE BASA
718 ANAYA, ROMEL CABARABAN
719 ANAYASAN, FLORA MAY CAMILO
720 ANCAJA, CLARISSA OLEA
721 ANCAJAS, SACEBA MAE SURDANO
722 ANCHETA, APRIL VALLES
723 ANCHETA, JENNIFER ROSARIO
724 ANCHETA, MARILOU SALGADO
725 ANCHETA, MARIVIC DAYONDON
726 ANCHETA, MEANNE GAOIRAN
727 ANCHETA, RAQUEL BOBOTIOK
728 ANCIANO, RIZA MAE MANZO
729 ANCIRO, MARITES MENDOZA
730 ANCIS, WELLIE YUAG
731 ANDADOR, CRISELDA CAMPOS
732 ANDAG, ROMMEL AÑOSA
733 ANDAL, AMOR RAYMUNDO
734 ANDAL, JOSE DIOGRACIAS SALAZAR
735 ANDAL, MARIA AYEZA JOY AGUBA
736 ANDAL, MAXIMA PRAGO
737 ANDAL, RACHEL ELEINE LLEGO
738 ANDALES, JULIE ANN DE MANUEL
739 ANDALIQUE, ROEL BOY MAUNLA
740 ANDAM, FEBRINA ROY DAR
741 ANDAMON, DARWIN MURILLA
742 ANDARZA, JESSA JOY PIMENTEL
743 ANDAYA, CARMI VALEN PATACSIL
744 ANDAYA, JAMES ANDREW GARFIN
745 ANDAYA, JOYCE DANELE PICONES
746 ANDAYA, MARRY ROSE PELAGIO
747 ANDAYA, SHIERLY ANNE LAYUGAN
748 ANDERSON, JESSICA CABALLERO
749 ANDES, ANNA MARGARITA AVILA
750 ANDICO, RHEA MAE PACHECO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 17 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ANDIK, SHAJEED PANAYAMAN
752 ANDO, MARICEL BAOY
753 ANDOJAR, ANALOU NUÑEZ
754 ANDRADA, ZAIRISH ROSE BRUNIO
755 ANDRADE, CHARISMA RAMOS
756 ANDRADE, MARY JOY AROLLADO
757 ANDRES, DEXTER BIANG
758 ANDRES, ERICA FAITH RETUTA
759 ANDRES, LLOYD UMBALIGAN
760 ANDRES, SJAYNES AMAR
761 ANDRES, YZIELJANE FORONDA
762 ANDRIANO, GARRY FIEL
763 ANDRINO, JASON PEJANO
764 ANDUMANG, RIZZA ADUCA
765 ANG, JOSEPHINE CERILLA
766 ANG, VANESSA AGUILAR
767 ANGAS, RASUL MAMULINTAO
768 ANGCAYA, JINELA GARCIA
769 ANGCO, DOROTHY ANNE RAMOS
770 ANGCO, MARIA TERESA OCTOT
771 ANGEL, HAZEL BALONGGOY
772 ANGEL, JEFFREY DEVERA
773 ANGELES, DARYL DIMAALA
774 ANGELES, IRENE RIZA JUMAWAN
775 ANGELES, JENNIFER POBLETE
776 ANGELES, MA THEA JOANNE AUSTIN ALAMBRA
777 ANGELES, RINA ALAYON
778 ANGLACER, GILLYN JOY MENDOZA
779 ANGLO, GESELLE PESCASIO
780 ANGNGED, MARILOU ANIKANG
781 ANGOLLUAN, MARK MALLANAO
782 ANGON, KENNY LLOYD LUCINA
783 ANGULO, ANNA KATRINA DELOS SANTOS
784 ANGULO, MARY GRACE VERGARA
785 ANIBAN, MAY GO
786 ANIBAN, ROSE CYTESSA RIANTOCO
787 ANICO, MA ROMINA HAMO
788 ANIEL, HANNAH LEA LUCINO
789 ANILAO, JENNIFER DAGSAAN
790 ANINGAL, MARY JOY YNOT
791 ANIR, ANNA ERIKKA SEBASTIAN
792 ANIÑON, GHISELLE LOVE UGBINAR
793 ANNIBAN, MARICEL LOMECIO
794 ANNUA, GRACE BEJERAS
795 ANO, AMIE CUDLAS
796 ANOG, CHERRY LYN APITAN
797 ANOG, RONALD ILUSTRE
798 ANOLING, OSCAR JR DELA CRUZ
799 ANONAT, MARIBEL VILLASIS
800 ANONONG, FAITH LANGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 18 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ANOR, HONEY LYN GABIOLA
802 ANOR, JAMES SALUDES
803 ANOÑUEVO, MARIA CRISTINA PEREZ
804 ANSELMO, AILEEN SAMORTIN
805 ANSIBEY, JOAN SALAPEO
806 ANSIBEY, SUSAN DIO-AS
807 ANTANG, BRIAN ALAINE PRADIEZ
808 ANTARAN, GRACE TAMPOS
809 ANTAYAO, ROWENA TADIA
810 ANTENOR, MAYETTE LUCAS
811 ANTENORIO, MARNIE ROMANO
812 ANTERO, CHRISTIAN CAPADA
813 ANTICAMARA, REY COLIN FUENTES
814 ANTIGUA, GENELYN REVALES
815 ANTINIOLOS, JOAN RODIL
816 ANTIOLA, ANALYN ROLIDA
817 ANTIOQUIA, JOJAY PAHOYO
818 ANTIPORDA, IANNE BALLESTEROS
819 ANTIPORTA, VENUS RACAZA
820 ANTIPUESTO, BEVERLY VALENTIN
821 ANTIQUIN, ROBERT PRENCIPE
822 ANTOLAN, ANGELLIE ESTRELLA
823 ANTOLIN, JONATHAN VISPERAS
824 ANTONI, MARI ALELI DORIA
825 ANTONIO, BRIGETTE CLEMENTE
826 ANTONIO, CATHERINE TEOFILO
827 ANTONIO, CHARLENE MANABAT
828 ANTONIO, FAITH TAYHON
829 ANTONIO, GELLYGRACE SORIANO
830 ANTONIO, KENNETH JOHN JUAN
831 ANTONIO, MA AIMEE ARROYO
832 ANTONIO, MELANIE GOROSPE
833 ANTONIO, MICHELLE BAUZON
834 ANTONIO, PATRICK BACAY
835 ANTONIO, RON-RON SANTOK
836 ANTOPINA, CRISTALYN UMALAY
837 ANTOPINA, RONJAKE ROSERO
838 ANUD, EDGAR JR MAGANGGO
839 ANULHASIM, NULSIBA AMJURANI
840 ANUM, MAILINDA AMONG
841 ANURAN, ROANNE RAYOS
842 ANYAYAHAN, ARACELI SANSANO
843 ANZANO, RUTH BUOT
844 AO-ASEN, MYRICK YATOYAT
845 APAC, MHARBIE FAITH LURA
846 APACIBLE, JOY ALINSO-OT
847 APACIBLE, MARIA CAROLINA MACABITAS
848 APAGNA, NORMA FABIAN
849 APALE, ALISTAIR DICO
850 APARATO, MICHELLE CASAPAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 19 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
851 APARES, JAY MICHAEL BATO-AMPO
852 APARRA, ERICK JOHN GO
853 APARRE, HILARIO JR DIVINAGRACIA
854 APAS, LEE CADAVIZ
855 APELLIDO, RHEA LYN CAÑAVERAL
856 APELO, MARK ALVIN MIRANDA
857 APERO, ANA MAY CAPANGPANGAN
858 APEÑA, KATHERINE BETORIO
859 APID, RENADEL FAENAG
860 APIGO, CLAIRE CAEL
861 APILA, ARJELYN DELA CERNA
862 APILADA, ROMEL BAGASOL
863 APILAN, SARAH JANE CELIZ
864 APLASCA, MARIEL LLIZA LATA
865 APLETA, LEAH GONZALES
866 APLICY, ANGIE TANGERES
867 APLISE, ZENAIDA CAÑEDA
868 APOGÑOL, JAMES TIMOTHY FELIZMENIO
869 APOLE, QUEENIE LLAMERA
870 APOLE, QUEENNIE ALBINO
871 APOLLO, ANALYN BUSTAMANTE
872 APOLONIO, LIEZL MAGBANUA
873 APOLONIO, ZAIDE CALINAWAN
874 APOR, SANDRA MAE BRACERO
875 APOSTOL, JULIET TARUN
876 APOSTOL, MA LOURDES BERNARDES
877 APRECIO, AMELIA SAGUN
878 APROVECHAR, SHEENA MAE GAVIA
879 APSAY, CECILLE LIM
880 APUAD, JOBEL MASANGYA
881 APURA, CLAIRE ARLIE PANLILIO
882 AQUE, LELIBETH MABINI
883 AQUINO, DINIA LAXAMANA
884 AQUINO, EFREN VILLANUEVA
885 AQUINO, GIRLYN PAZ
886 AQUINO, JACINDA MARIE RECAMADAS
887 AQUINO, JEMIMAH RUTH ACHAWON
888 AQUINO, JESSICA CAOILE
889 AQUINO, JESSICA NATIVIDAD
890 AQUINO, JONARD AGUSTIN
891 AQUINO, JOSE REDEMPTO LACTAO
892 AQUINO, JOSELITO DANGEL
893 AQUINO, KAREN BALUBAL
894 AQUINO, MARGELYN PAGUSAN
895 AQUINO, MARIESOL BANGAYAN
896 AQUINO, MARIVIC MARTINEZ
897 AQUINO, MARLON VITANCUR
898 AQUINO, NERISSA KHESANDRA DELA CRUZ
899 AQUINO, NICO NIDO
900 AQUINO, RITA TABORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 20 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
901 AQUINO, SARAH JANE QUILANG
902 AQUINO, SARAH MAE RAMIREZ
903 AQUINO, SHERYL ROVILLOS
904 ARABIANA, ROXANNE JOY LUMANZO
905 ARAC, ZAIRRAH MAE DELA TORRE
906 ARADA, CHONNA PIMENTEL
907 ARADANAS, ARCHIELYN NAD
908 ARADILLOS, CHERRY MIE ROM
909 ARAFILES, AIZA MANNUEL
910 ARAGON, EUNICE PINEDA
911 ARAGON, FREDDIE SANO
912 ARAGON, MELANIE AGUILON
913 ARAGONES, JENNY TAAY
914 ARAGONES, KAREN JUANICO
915 ARANAS, HANNAH MARIE RAMIREZ
916 ARANAS, JERGEN REFUGIO
917 ARANAS, MARICAR ALAYON
918 ARANAS, STEPHANIE ANGELICA FLORES
919 ARANCO, SAILUMAR ANROE LUCONAN
920 ARANCON, CATHERINE DALMAN
921 ARANDELA, ALDRED LUSA
922 ARANDELA, LOVELY CHRISNA CASAÑADA
923 ARANDIA, PATRIQUE ERIKA ORPILLA
924 ARANETA, JONNAS LOPEZ
925 ARANETA, OTELLA DINEROS
926 ARANGO, RAE JOHN ESQUEJO
927 ARANJUEZ, CARYL BUNANI
928 ARANTE, MESHELLE MACAWILI
929 ARAPOL, ANECITO JR CALUNSAG
930 ARAÑEZ, CHERRY POSADA
931 ARAÑEZ, MARIA JESUSA CILLO
932 ARBEGOSO, SHELLA JEAN PABIONA
933 ARBIOL, LOURDES HERNALE
934 ARBOL, SHERRYHIL QUILATON
935 ARBUIS, RAYMAH AGUITES
936 ARCA, JESSA BOCAYA
937 ARCANGEL, DONNA MARIE BALBIDO
938 ARCANGEL, NYMPA ANTONIO
939 ARCE, ANGELOU VALIAO
940 ARCELLANA, ADRIEL ESMEÑA
941 ARCENA, JENELYN LAERIN
942 ARCETE, BERNADINE HEYROSA
943 ARCEÑO, GIAN CARLO RANCILE
944 ARCEÑO, JEROME QUINTOS
945 ARCHES, SUGAR DELA VEGA
946 ARCIGA, MELBA ANGELA RAFON
947 ARCIGAL, VENANCIO JR DAPITON
948 ARCIL, CLAUDINE AGRAAM
949 ARCILLA, AIZA MARIE BASIÑO
950 ARCILLA, JINKY JANE ALIPO-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 21 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ARCILLAS, KIMBERLEE CARAYAG
952 ARCIPE, JAY ANNE ORTIZANO
953 ARCO, LEIF OLIVER CRISOSTOMO
954 ARCO, RICHARD DONATO
955 ARCONCEL, MARIA CRISTINA VALDEZ
956 ARCOS, ALEJANDRA LLAVANES
957 ARDAMOY, STEPHEN JOHN ALEMAN
958 ARDID, MELANIE TERIA
959 ARDILLO, ALFIE MOREÑO
960 ARDINA, KRISTINE JOY JARO
961 ARDINES, JENNIFER LEYSON
962 ARDINES, MELODY MABOLO
963 ARDON, JENELYN NARVASA
964 ARELLANO, AIRA LORETO
965 ARELLANO, ANALUISA SERENADO
966 ARELLANO, JANE AIKEEN MONTECILLO
967 ARELLANO, LEA JANESSA PACHECO
968 ARELLANO, MA EDEN AGUIRRE
969 ARELLANO, MARICHELL DAGANTA
970 ARELLANO, NINA SARAH GARCIA
971 ARELLANO, RODEL TAMBOT
972 ARELLANO, SHIELA MAE FALLA
973 ARELLANO, VERALDEN BAUTISTA
974 ARENAJO, REA MAY BASE
975 ARENAL, PHILIP ANDREW ESTRELLA
976 ARENAS, KAREN ALVER LALU
977 ARENAS, MARIFEL PANTIA
978 ARENAS, MICHAEL RINGA
979 ARENDAIN, CARMINA JOSIELOU QUIMQUE
980 ARENSULAT, MARILOU ROCACORBA
981 AREOLA, REYNA LEA DELA CRUZ
982 AREVALO, ARNOLD NARIO
983 AREVALO, DONABEL CONDE
984 AREVALO, ELLAINE SARTE
985 AREVALO, REMUS AREJA
986 ARGONES, JOEL PUNTO
987 ARGOTE, BERYL TRIXIE BERGONIA
988 ARGUELLES, JEITER DACALUS
989 ARGUELLES, LEABEL ANGGO
990 ARGUELLES, MICHAEL BENITEZ
991 ARGUILLES, JEFFREY ALONZO
992 ARIAS, AUSTRIANE NASEI OCBA
993 ARIAS, MARY JOY NICOLAS
994 ARIENDA, ABELARDO JR CESTINA
995 ARIENZA, ANTONIO JR CORPUZ
996 ARIETA, RHEA KATRINA MACHADO
997 ARIMAS, JONELA TREYES
998 ARINGINO, GLENN CINCO
999 ARINGO, EVA ROBLES
1000 ARINGO, VIVIAN CANDELIRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 22 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ARIOLA, EVANGELINE AQUINO
1002 ARIOLA, GILDA GENIVE MALANYAON
1003 ARIOLA, JESSA MANDAP
1004 ARIOLA, ROEL SANN WALLEY
1005 ARISCON, OFELIA JAVISON
1006 ARISGADO, CHARM DEMAPE
1007 ARIZA, MA FLOR PAULINE ELONA
1008 ARLANTE, MARIE CARMEL PEREZ
1009 ARMADA, CARISSE GAVINA
1010 ARMARIO, REGINE MARIE ARIENDA
1011 ARMENIA, MELAPE PLAZA
1012 ARMENTEROS, NATHAN EARL MELENDRES
1013 ARMEZA, REYZLE PANAGUITON
1014 ARNAIZ, MONA JEAN CAYANG
1015 ARNAIZ, RODIEN DUNHILL CABANGON
1016 ARNEJO, JUNALISA MONISIT
1017 ARNIBAL, JACQUELINE ALEGIOJO
1018 ARNOZA, MARGERIE SAQUILON
1019 AROCENA, SHEENA LANTANO
1020 AROCHA, MARY GRACE SEBUCO
1021 AROMIN, JEANNY JOY GOMEZ
1022 AROMIN, MARIA VIRGINIA LORENA
1023 ARONES, JEAN ROMANO
1024 ARQUERO, JOZOILA SALAZAR
1025 ARRABIS, LINDSEY FORNALEZA
1026 ARRADAZA, CATHERINE CASTRO
1027 ARRADAZA, KATHERINE CABANG
1028 ARREGLO, JENNIFER MARIE ABALLE
1029 ARREOLA, GERALDINE CABALAR
1030 ARRIETA, JAN PATRICK SISON
1031 ARRIOLA, CLARA ISABEL DEL MUNDO
1032 ARRIOLA, JHANUARI AMOR AMIMITA
1033 ARRIOLA, SANCRIS ELAINE TIBAYAN
1034 ARRIVADO, JASMIN VIAÑA
1035 ARROGANCIA, DUANE PRADO
1036 ARROZAL, ERJUNE SAMSON
1037 ARSENAL, JAZER JOHN BASILAN
1038 ARSENIO, JULIETA EVARISTO
1039 ARSOLON, LOU ANN ZASPA
1040 ARTICULO, BEBERLY BAIS
1041 ARTIZO, GERLYN ESTRELLES
1042 ARTUS, FLORIN JOY CABANERO
1043 ARUALAN, REMALYN DALIGCON
1044 ARVESU, CAMILLE FAYE BRENA
1045 ARZADON, GIDEON MANUEL
1046 ARZAGA, JENICE FERNANDO
1047 AS-IL, BENNY GUINIAWAN
1048 ASANI, SALMA SABDAH
1049 ASAULA, JANICE BARTOLATA
1050 ASCAREZ, FLORE FE ARREZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 23 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ASCAÑO, AMOR SHIELA MARBELLA
1052 ASCURA, CARLA ANN MARO
1053 ASCUTIA, LOURDES BARORO
1054 ASDOLO, ANGIELYN DAYOLA
1055 ASDULO, DAISY MAGNO
1056 ASENDENTE, JONNALYN CRUZ
1057 ASENJO, HARLENE EMETERIO
1058 ASENTISTA, EFREL SHELOU BENDANILLO
1059 ASESOR, KARL ALEXIS JARANA
1060 ASGHAR, ASLEAH ANDATUAN
1061 ASI, ANGELYN MACATANGAY
1062 ASI, MARICEL ALMAREZ
1063 ASI, MENANDRO NIÑALGA
1064 ASIDDAO, EL-JAY CRUZ
1065 ASILO, JOHN PILVEN CAÑETE
1066 ASINAS, MARY LOUILYN CORRAL
1067 ASING, KRISTINE PATERNO
1068 ASIONG, ANGELICA BABSA-AY
1069 ASIONG, NOVELYN LABOTAN
1070 ASIS, ARNOLD PIAMONTE
1071 ASIS, MARY JANE IGNACIO
1072 ASNA, LORELIE OGAO-OGAO
1073 ASODISEN, MARIA EMMA MACANA
1074 ASOMBRADO, AIMA MIA LUEGA
1075 ASONG, ORENCIO JR LABSAN
1076 ASOR, RUTH SAN ANDRES
1077 ASORES, GEMLEN BINIBINI
1078 ASOY, DANICA JOY DOLOMENTE
1079 ASOY, MA SHARLENE CUAREZ
1080 ASPA, OHRLEE BOQUILA
1081 ASPIRAS, LINDON PAUL EMPERADOR
1082 ASPREC, DEXTER SAN PEDRO
1083 ASPRIL, HENLEY SUELA
1084 ASTIBE, JEZZIE LOU CELESTINO
1085 ASTILLERO, ANN ADOLFO
1086 ASTRERA, JOHN ALDRIN RUANTO
1087 ASTRONOMO, MARIA RICHELLE CERILLO
1088 ASTRONOMO, ROLINA OPANES
1089 ASTURIAS, ANALYN HIPOLAN
1090 ASTURIAS, CHERRY LYN FRANCO
1091 ASUG, KARLA HIYASMIN OJA
1092 ASUNAN, JASON LEDESMA
1093 ASUNCION, HAZEL RESUELO
1094 ASUNCION, KAREEN GERALDINE PALAO
1095 ASUNCION, LEONCIO JR OCAMPO
1096 ASUNCION, MA LOUISA BARALIN
1097 ASUNCION, RYAN PEDRO
1098 ASUNCION, VENUS ANTALAN
1099 ATA, LERLY MATA
1100 ATAG, KRISTIAN SAVARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 24 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ATAMOSA, MIAMEH BENTOY
1102 ATANACIO, MARIA SOCORRO PATIÑO
1103 ATAYDE, LEE WELIEN JOSE
1104 ATE, CYRELL NAMORO
1105 ATES, ANNELIE MAGHANOY
1106 ATIANZAR, BENEDICK GALANO
1107 ATIENZA, ANTONIO TATLONGHARI
1108 ATIENZA, ARIES CUETO
1109 ATIENZA, ARLYN PAYUMO
1110 ATIENZA, BERNARDINO BALDIVIA
1111 ATIENZA, BON SAMUEL PARUNGAO
1112 ATIENZA, DANA TRIXIA LAQUI
1113 ATIENZA, JANIEVETCH DE LA UMBRIA
1114 ATIENZA, JAY MARK JURADO
1115 ATIENZA, LEE ANTONINO
1116 ATIENZA, NECINA TENORIO
1117 ATILANO, CHARIZ SARGENTO
1118 ATIM, MA JEANNETE CANTORIA
1119 ATING, REGACHO SHONGDAWAN
1120 ATON, DALICIA TUÑACAO
1121 ATON, SHARON SARONA
1122 ATTABAN, FELY AMMAYAO
1123 ATUCHA, EMMA LYN SOLMAYOR
1124 ATUN, JOEL MENDEZ
1125 ATWEL, LILIBETH TIMBAS
1126 AUGUSTO, CHERYL ABELLANA
1127 AUGUSTO, GRACE INOT
1128 AUGUSTO, MARITES SANTOS
1129 AUNSO, JENNIVIEVE SOGO-AN
1130 AURE, JOANNE MONTENEGRO
1131 AURELIO, VANNEZA EVANGELISTA
1132 AURELLO, ALEXIS SORIANO
1133 AUREO, WILSON ACEBO
1134 AURIT, JONELYN PARAJES
1135 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN RONEL FALLER
1136 AUSTRIA, KEANE KAILA DIANA
1137 AUSTRIA, KRISTINA KAREN SANGAO
1138 AUSTRIA, MARIA FATIMA DAVID
1139 AUSTRIA, MARY JEAN RAZON
1140 AUSTRIA, ROSE LYN PUNO
1141 AUSTRIA, SCHWERZEN ROTH PABLO
1142 AUSTRIA, VIVIAN CUNANAN
1143 AUTENCIO, KRISTEL MARIE LEUTERIO
1144 AUTO, KRISTINE MAE QUINTO
1145 AUXTERO, JANELYN LASTIMOSA
1146 AVANCEÑA, CARLOS BANDOJO
1147 AVANCEÑA, FLOR RACHEL MAE MADARANG
1148 AVANCEÑA, MARNEL EMPLEO
1149 AVE, MELANIE FLORES
1150 AVECILLA, UMA ZUSANA FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 25 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 AVELINO, CHAYRINE ROSE VALDESTAMON
1152 AVELINO, MAYBELLINE MEJIA
1153 AVELLANA, MARIE ELAINE FAYLONA
1154 AVELLANO, RONALDO JR SALVADOR
1155 AVENDAÑO, ANTHONY MENDOZA
1156 AVERGONZADO, EUTIQUIA RACASA
1157 AVEROS, CRISTINE JOY MANECLANG
1158 AVILA, AYRA MAE MA
1159 AVILA, LEONIZA MEDINA
1160 AVILA, LYNN PEÑADA
1161 AVILA, MEI ANN YSOBELLE SERDON
1162 AVILA, MELISA QUIÑANOLA
1163 AVILA, RITA LUCIANO
1164 AVILA, ROMNICK PULGARINAS
1165 AVILES, SAMSKY DOMINGO
1166 AVILLA, ABIGAIL SERRANO
1167 AVILLANO, JINKY ZARANDIN
1168 AVISADO, MAEGILET LOZANO
1169 AWA-AO, ESTEFANIE GUIMBA
1170 AWALIE, RODAINE LAINGO
1171 AWAYAN, ARLYNNE ROA
1172 AWING, EARL JUDE FRANCIS TAGLE
1173 AWIT, MARIA ANA CANONIGO
1174 AWOK, JANE KIMBERLYN CORTEZ
1175 AY-YAD, RACHEL ANN BINTAY
1176 AY-YAK, SHARLIYNE GALINGAN
1177 AYADI, ALICIA AGSAWAL
1178 AYAG, MELVIN DULAY
1179 AYALA, MIA JESSA SAMONTE
1180 AYCARDO, SHEILA MARIE ASIADO
1181 AYCO, LOVELY LOU BAGTOLTOL
1182 AYENTO, IRESH ROCA
1183 AYING, ROXAN IGTON
1184 AYO, JANICE BAGAFORO
1185 AYSON, ANGELICA VILLEN
1186 AYSON, MYLENE LAUDE
1187 AYUBAN, BENGIE TIMBAL
1188 AYUDA, MAYETH CASES
1189 AYUNGAO, KRISNEL ENRICO LEGASPI
1190 AZAÑA, JONATHAN HUFANCIA
1191 AZORES, HANNAH ANDREA TAWIDE
1192 AZORES, JERRYBERT ERANISTA
1193 AZUCENA, KAREN JOY DIRECTO
1194 AZUL, PENNY BOY BALLESTER
1195 AZULIS, LEO III BORROMEO
1196 AZUR, ANGELINE ORBON
1197 AÑAIN, ANDRE MARIE GALOS
1198 AÑASCO, APRIL LAVENIA APARISE
1199 AÑASCO, GERALDINE CASTIGON
1200 AÑASCO, YVETTE SOBRETODO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 26 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 AÑONUEVO, BRYAN MATALOG
1202 AÑONUEVO, DAPHNEE PEROMINGAN
1203 AÑONUEVO, EDUARDO III CARANZO
1204 AÑONUEVO, JEFFRY ATENTO
1205 AÑORA, SHEILA PALEN
1206 BA-A, ALFREDO JR LEON
1207 BAARDE, LOUIE ANN PINEDA
1208 BABAEL, MARK CESAR BUCAYU
1209 BABANO, SNURCHEN CASTILLA
1210 BABANON, WHENA QUIBLAT
1211 BABARAN, NOEL MANALIGOD
1212 BABASA, GEORGE OROSCO
1213 BABIDA, KARMINA JOAN RAMOS
1214 BABON, GLENN SABILONA
1215 BABOR, LENGIE LENIO
1216 BACALA, APRILLE ROSE DE SANTOS
1217 BACALING, APRILLE IRISH BELAGUAS
1218 BACALING, DORCAS TABITHA QUIÑO
1219 BACALSO, MARJORIE SHEILO ABELLANA
1220 BACALSO, PAUL CHRISTIAN FELICILDA
1221 BACALSO, WINTER MAE SIMBAJON
1222 BACAN, ALEXANDRA BERNARDO
1223 BACANI, MA BELINDA MENDOZA
1224 BACANI, RONALD SANCHEZ
1225 BACANI, ZARAH LOPEZ
1226 BACANTO, LORENA TEBURAÑA
1227 BACARES, RIO ANN CADASA
1228 BACARISAS, JASMIN YBAÑEZ
1229 BACARIZAS, RICHARD DAING
1230 BACARRA, MA GELIANNE MAE HIPOLITO
1231 BACASON, LESLIE CABANTAC
1232 BACATAN, GERALDINE CATADA
1233 BACAY, CATHERINE JAMBALOS
1234 BACCAY, APPLE MAMBAT
1235 BACCAY, DELSON CARANGUIAN
1236 BACCAY, JOEL CASTILLO
1237 BACDAYAN, ANAMIE SICLADOY
1238 BACDAYAN, MARIBEL ALTAKI
1239 BACERO, NIÑA MARIE SUCGANG
1240 BACHARO, ULYSSIS VALENZUELA
1241 BACHOCO, MARY GRACE ESCARRO
1242 BACIETES, ALLAN MALASAGA
1243 BACLAAN, CINDY ALFEREZ
1244 BACLAAN, HELEN GABRIEL
1245 BACLAOCOS, SHEENA CALIMA
1246 BACLAYO, JAIME MICABALO
1247 BACLAYON, TIMOTHY PANIMDIM
1248 BACLI, NATHANIEL BARTOLO
1249 BACLOR, JENNY FLOR SALVADOR
1250 BACNAON, MILDRED TOLEDO
visit us @ http://stlouisreviewcenter-slrc.blogspot.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 27 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 BACODIO, EDUARDO JR MENDOZA
1252 BACOLOD, ADELFA ESQUIERDA
1253 BACOLOD, ERICSON OPADA
1254 BACON, MICHAEL ANGELOU ENOC
1255 BACONES, MARIA WARLENE AMBAL
1256 BACONG, LIEZEL TANALLON
1257 BACONG, MARIA LOURDES CHAVEZ
1258 BACOS, JENICA DE LOS REYES
1259 BACQUEL, SHAMAY DULATRE
1260 BACSA, JOANA MARIE PEREZ
1261 BACSAL, JONNEL CRUZ
1262 BACUAJON, JHENCY MARIE DACLAN
1263 BACUD, DANICA LACBAYO
1264 BACULI, LEO GREAT GABISAY
1265 BACULI, RODOLFO JR HORTALEZA
1266 BACULO, RACQUEL DAPULA
1267 BACUS, ARIAN GAY LLERA
1268 BACUS, GERALDYN DE GRACIA
1269 BAD-AN, ELVIRA CABUAL
1270 BADAJOS, EMELINE FELIZARTE
1271 BADAL, CHRISTEL JANE ABAO
1272 BADAYOS, GINA FORNIS
1273 BADDO, JENNY ANN OBISPO
1274 BADE, ARLYN TALINTING
1275 BADIABLE, JOAN BAUL
1276 BADIANG, AMITESS CEAZAR
1277 BADIE, JUN YANG
1278 BADILLA, JEAN LOUISSE JACINTO
1279 BADILLA, VERONICA PANUGA
1280 BADILLO, ANNA MARIELLE DOGELIO
1281 BADILLO, GRETCHEN DAYAO
1282 BADIO, NORHYNN SEBASTIAN
1283 BADONGEN, RODEL TACUYO
1284 BADUA, DAISEREE JOY ABRINA
1285 BADUA, GEOFFREY MADARIAGA
1286 BADUA, LEONARDO ANGELO BENITEZ
1287 BAES, JACKELYN
1288 BAEÑO, LIEZEL RELOS
1289 BAG-GAY, MARY GRACE MAYAPIT
1290 BAG-O, DAISY URSAL
1291 BAGA-UT, MAE BAGSAIN
1292 BAGABOYBOY, ERIC BARULA
1293 BAGALANON, JOHNNY DAGODOG
1294 BAGALAYOS, CHRISTEL ANGELICA NARAG
1295 BAGAPORO, ARLENE DEBESA
1296 BAGARINAO, SHEENA TORREON
1297 BAGASOL, ROSELYN ANN REVAULA
1298 BAGDOC, ANGELO RAPHAEL DAYAG
1299 BAGIW, SONIA ARINES
1300 BAGO, ANGELINE NACU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 28 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 BAGONA, DARWIN DUANE CORTEZ
1302 BAGONA, KAREN EARL CORTEZ
1303 BAGONGGONG, CHUNA VILLE BAYRON
1304 BAGOTCHAY, ROMULITO BALLETA
1305 BAGOTSAY, JOHN NICHAEL MIGULLAS
1306 BAGOYBOY, GERTRUDE PADAWIL
1307 BAGSAWAN, MILIANA CALUGAN
1308 BAGSIC, JOCELYN PALICPIC
1309 BAGSIC, VERONICA PANALIGAN
1310 BAGTAS, JELLY ALMAZAN
1311 BAGTAS, SHEREE ANN ADRANEDA
1312 BAGUIO, ARIEL LABRADOR
1313 BAGUIO, GERON TRINIDAD
1314 BAGUIO, KARL JOSEPH IDAO
1315 BAGUS, NICO DE JESUS
1316 BAHANDI, ROXAN SANTOS
1317 BAHIAN, ORIEL RAMOS
1318 BAHILLO, NANNIE BOMBASE
1319 BAHINGAWAN, CRISTLE DAULAYAN
1320 BAHINGAWAN, LILEN KATHY MAE ATCHUELA
1321 BAINTO, MIKEL DULATRE
1322 BAIS, JULY ANNE GALVE
1323 BAITA, KRISTINE IVY DANIEL
1324 BAJA, BOBBY JR BORZAL
1325 BAJA, DELIA MAPUTE
1326 BAJADO, MA AURORA AMBIDA
1327 BAJADO, REMENNEL GUNDA
1328 BAJAL, WARREN PERCI PATAYON
1329 BAJAMONDE, KRES JORGIET MENDEZ
1330 BAJARIN, CRISTINE TADEJA
1331 BAJIT, ERMALYN CORPUZ
1332 BAJURA, HAIDEE GRENGIA
1333 BAJUYO, LIEZL MARIE NACUA
1334 BALA, EMMANUEL GAZZINGAN
1335 BALA, ERIKA REI SANTOS
1336 BALABA, JEANETTE DENIEGA
1337 BALABABA, MARIA ANNALIZA LUALHATI
1338 BALABADAN, RAUDHA PAGAYAO
1339 BALABAT, LEA LACUNA
1340 BALACANO, JAKE MICHAEL CANTUBA
1341 BALACDAO, LAARNI BUMATNONG
1342 BALACUIT, EMMYLOU SALAHAY
1343 BALACWID, JAKE ONGAYA
1344 BALAD-ON, LEA MIE FALCO
1345 BALADAD, JANINA ALI BARBOSA
1346 BALADAD, MARIA KELLY HERMOSO
1347 BALADHAY, LONAFHEL PEREZ
1348 BALAGUER, ESTELITA BARROSA
1349 BALAHO, NOEL DULIOC
1350 BALAIS, JEAN ALBIE TERANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 29 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 BALAIS, JULIANA DENDEN
1352 BALAJADIA, FLORDELIZA MANALO
1353 BALAMAN, CHARLINE JOY FEVI RAMONES
1354 BALAN, SARAH MAY MOPAS
1355 BALANAG, GERRYLYN SALAZAR
1356 BALANDAY, JOVILYN ROLLON
1357 BALANDO, GLADYS ASOY
1358 BALANE, GEMMA CERENO
1359 BALANE, RONILO AUTIDA
1360 BALANGI, JUMANAH MANBUAY
1361 BALANGUE, EDGARDO JR PASCUA
1362 BALANGUI, TRACY PATACLANG
1363 BALANI, ANNIKA PAULINE PICACHE
1364 BALANSAY, RIEMON TAMAYO
1365 BALAO, BRYAN SIA
1366 BALAOBAO, MARIA NELAVEL ASENIERO
1367 BALAORO, CHARMAINE MORFE
1368 BALAQUINTO, JONATHAN ALBURO
1369 BALATBAT, GERARD JOSEPH CALAYAG
1370 BALATBAT, MA LUCILA REYES
1371 BALATINSAYO, JIMSON LUDOVICO
1372 BALAURO, ARNEL MAMORE
1373 BALBERONA, MYLA BUSAING
1374 BALBOA, ORCHID MACABANTI
1375 BALBUENA, CHARLYN MAE BABUNAS
1376 BALBUENA, LAURICE ANNE LAGRESOLA
1377 BALBUENA, MELISSA JANE SORONGON
1378 BALBUENA, RIZCHELLE FAE PICHAY
1379 BALBUENA, ROFEL BALA
1380 BALCE, EDISON MUSA
1381 BALCE, JENNALYN RUBI
1382 BALCENA, CYNTHIA SINGSON
1383 BALCITA, JUNRICK TEROL
1384 BALDAZO, CHRISTINA MIRANDA
1385 BALDE, ARAMIS ARISTHEDES AYCARDO
1386 BALDEDOMAR, BERNARDO AMIT
1387 BALDELOVAR, RNY SHANE CAÑETE
1388 BALDERO, KATRINE MAE LUBGUBAN
1389 BALDEVIA, AIRA DOFILES
1390 BALDEVIA, ARNOLD TADIOSA
1391 BALDO, JESSICA OLIDAN
1392 BALDO, YASMINE VALMORES
1393 BALDOMARO, JUVICAR LAGUDA
1394 BALDOMERO, ARVIN DIESTA
1395 BALDON, CECILE MOGOL
1396 BALDON, JOSEPH LYNDON ITO
1397 BALDONADO, JOEVINCE GAGNO
1398 BALDONAZA, JAY ANN BUHAT
1399 BALDUEZA, JUNE RYEL LIGAN
1400 BALERA, JAYPEE KADALEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 30 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 BALES, MARICOR BIESCAS
1402 BALGUE, MARIA THERESA SILVANO
1403 BALI-OS, ROSE ANN BASTE
1404 BALIBOL, MA REZELL BARRETTO
1405 BALICAT, ARACELI TAGALOG
1406 BALIGA, AARON PAUL TIRIA
1407 BALIGNASAY, JEZREEL RAMIREZ
1408 BALILA, ROSA RUBY RAMIREZ
1409 BALILI, CECILIO III PALABRICA
1410 BALILI, JANICE JABON
1411 BALILI, MARILOU ARANETA
1412 BALINCUACAS, CHRYSLERJON DIMASUHID
1413 BALINGCADO, MARJORIE MAKITAY
1414 BALINGIT, RICHELLE CORTEZ
1415 BALINON, APRIL CHILAGAN
1416 BALINTONG, JOBELLE TANGINAN
1417 BALIO, LIANE MALEZA
1418 BALISI, GAYLORD PALMA
1419 BALISI, ROSETTE BALUBAL
1420 BALISTOY, EDGARDO JR OMANI
1421 BALISTOY, RITCHEL BOCESO
1422 BALITA, ANALIZA DALANGIN
1423 BALITBIT, NOVELYN ACPAL
1424 BALITE, JERALD JOHN TAROC
1425 BALITON, FRAMILA ME DOCIL
1426 BALIUAG, AYBEE CAMBI
1427 BALLANCA, JENELYN YARANON
1428 BALLARES, REY DAN ALCASID
1429 BALLARTA, MARICEL MENDOZA
1430 BALLECER, GINALEE OAGDAN
1431 BALLESTEROS, ELVIE AMISTAD
1432 BALLESTEROS, FARRAH FAY LAGMAN
1433 BALLESTEROS, JOHN ALPERT SALVO
1434 BALLESTEROS, RAQUEL LEYBAG
1435 BALLESTEROS, SALOME LAVARIAS
1436 BALLO, PEARL MAE PALGUISANA
1437 BALLOS, HAZEL MAE SARDA
1438 BALMACEDA, IVY GALMAN
1439 BALMEDINA, ETHEL MAE FRANCISCO
1440 BALMES, MELISSA CANDOR
1441 BALMORES, JEZRILL NADORA
1442 BALMORES, LEONARDO URIAN
1443 BALOG-ANG, JAN VINCENT POLINEC
1444 BALOIS, ALPHA GRACE SOLIMAN
1445 BALOLOT, IVY GALOPE
1446 BALOLOT, MAE GRACE MAANO
1447 BALOLOT, ROPERT TICA
1448 BALOLOY, RONALYN SABANG
1449 BALONDO, HONEY JOY ALLIONES
1450 BALONES, RHODA REBOSURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 31 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 BALOR, MARK SHERWIN BUENAVENTURA
1452 BALORAN, JEMILY ALFONSO
1453 BALORAN, MOISA CORTES
1454 BALORO, GRETCHEN NOBLEZA
1455 BALQUIN, ADRIENNE MAE GRACE TAMPIOC
1456 BALTAO, JAMELAH ASIAO
1457 BALTAR, CRISTOPHER BLANZA
1458 BALTAZAR, AILYN CASTRO
1459 BALTAZAR, DANICA SADSAD
1460 BALTAZAR, JANE MARIE VILLARES
1461 BALTAZAR, JENNIFER VILLASANA
1462 BALTAZAR, JOENABETH SINGUN
1463 BALTAZAR, ROLAN PICONES
1464 BALTAZAR, ROSEMAE MABELEN
1465 BALTAZAR, SHEILA MAE PARDILLO
1466 BALUBAR, AVE KAY FLORIANO
1467 BALUCA, MIGNONETTE BONUM
1468 BALUCAN, AMELIA CRUSE
1469 BALUCAN, EDELIEZL BALDONADO
1470 BALUCAS, ARMANDO JR GUYOD
1471 BALUIS, MA LEONCIA RAGUINDIN
1472 BALUNGUITA, REVENTO MENOR
1473 BALUNSAT, JOEY CUTARAN
1474 BALUNTANG, REVECCA EBALLES
1475 BALURAN, AMOR JR ARCALA
1476 BALUSCANG, SHERWIN CABUTAJE
1477 BALUSDAN, CATHERINE ROSE GALAPON
1478 BALUT, JEFFREY CALANGAN
1479 BALUT, ROLDAN DELA CRUZ
1480 BALUT, SHARMAINE BLASCO
1481 BALUYO, KARREN CAMPANA
1482 BALUYUT, CORINA GARCIA
1483 BALVERDE, ANGELO YABUT
1484 BALWANG, WINSTON LINGGON
1485 BAMBE, MARIA DIVINA NECOR
1486 BANAAG, KATRINA DE VERA
1487 BANABANA, ALMA BANOT
1488 BANAL, MERRYDELLE JOY SENANGOTE
1489 BANAN, RONIE BATANG
1490 BANANIA, ALBERT MARAÑO
1491 BANAT, JOHN ROBERT DESALISA
1492 BANATAO, ANGELINE GUMBOC
1493 BANATAO, JOHN VINCENT GATPANDAN
1494 BANAÑA, MARK CORNELIO
1495 BANCHIRAN, ERWIN JALOS
1496 BANCO, JAYSON CAPONPON
1497 BANDAO, MARIVEL TATA-AN
1498 BANDARLIPE, KIMBERLY PRADO
1499 BANDELARIA, RAYMART PECHO
1500 BANDIBAS, GLADYS MAE ESTENOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 32 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 BANDIEZ, DARLENE JOY SANTIAGO
1502 BANDILLON, JANICE DIAZ
1503 BANDIOLA, JADE SURINGA
1504 BANDIRA, RAYNIDAH UMPAR
1505 BANDOJO, MA JOY ANN PERNITIS
1506 BANG-AO, DHENAR BEDIA
1507 BANGA, CHRISTINE BROÑULA
1508 BANGAD, ANGELICA ALIANGAN
1509 BANGAYAN, ANA DANICA TORRES
1510 BANGELAN, VIRGIN JOY CARAG
1511 BANGET, PHILBERT CANDUYAS
1512 BANGHA-ON, MARILYN ROBLES
1513 BANGOD, CENDY JEAN QUIBEL
1514 BANGOT, PRAXEDES MANDIN
1515 BANGSARA, OLINDO DUMAYAG
1516 BANIAGA, MARIA ISABEL LAGAO
1517 BANICOD, CECILIA MONTINEGRO
1518 BANIGOOS, MARIA VANNA ANIÑON
1519 BANIQUED, HAZEL BARANGAN
1520 BANLASAN, MARY GRACE GICA
1521 BANLASAN, RYZA CUMAMAO
1522 BANO, JASMINE ESCUDO
1523 BANOL, CHRISTOPHER MAARAT
1524 BANOS, NELSON SAWEY
1525 BANQUILLO, CRISTINE ESTEVA
1526 BANSALI, MARJORIE GONZALES
1527 BANSIL, IMELDA EVE BALDOZ
1528 BANSIL, KENNET REY ESPINO
1529 BANTAN, ALMA JAY LAPUT
1530 BANTANG, CHRISTY JOY ARBIS
1531 BANTASAN, RAMIL SALIPAN
1532 BANTAWIG, RHOANNE RICANOR
1533 BANTAYAN, ERROL PEGARRO
1534 BANTILES, ANNE CLAIRE AYA-AY
1535 BANTILLO, RIO MARI MACAHILIG
1536 BANTILLO, YENYEN RUFINO
1537 BANTING, JAIME JR NIDOY
1538 BANTOG, LAILYN GABUYO
1539 BANTOLO, ORLYNJOY MARIANO
1540 BANTUAS, JUHAIRAH SAYRE
1541 BANTUG, LOURDANNA ANDAMON
1542 BANUA, VANESSA BALDERAMA
1543 BANUTAN, GIRLIE PADER
1544 BANYAW, BRYAN BAGLAN
1545 BANZON, JOHANNA VILLANUEVA
1546 BANZON, KRIZIALANE ORTIZ
1547 BANZUELA, JOVY ARCILLA
1548 BANZUELO, LEONARDO MADRONA
1549 BAO-IL, MARY-ANN LAUS
1550 BAOYA, BERNADETTE BAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 33 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 BAPIAL, MARYLOU ANOCHE
1552 BAQUE, DONNA MANIMBO
1553 BAQUE, ELMA DOÑES
1554 BAQUILAR, EDCEL GRACE CLEMENTIL
1555 BAQUILER, SHELLA GRACE TUBAL
1556 BAQUISA, MARILOU ACUÑA
1557 BARAAN, HEIDI BARTE
1558 BARADAN, MARIA RAISAS ALAS
1559 BARADAS, ANA MARIE CABUEÑAS
1560 BARAGA, ADONIS CABUNILLAS
1561 BARAL, ALBERT MARANAN
1562 BARAL, EDVIE MAE VALENCIA
1563 BARANDA, RYAN BENASA
1564 BARANGAN, IRIS TABORA
1565 BARANGCO, PRINCESS JOY CLEOFE
1566 BARANQUIL, JHIE QUITASOL
1567 BARAQUEL, LEILANI PADUA
1568 BARBA, PEARLY ANN LUMAMPAO
1569 BARBA, VIRGILE TANDANG
1570 BARBADO, ILOISE LOU VALDEZ
1571 BARBARONA, ERICSON ESPINOSA
1572 BARBARONA, LEANEMIE TANGHAL
1573 BARBECHO, YOLKA ARELLANO
1574 BARBIETO, IVY FEDILLIAGA
1575 BARBON, JIMBOY LLABAN
1576 BARBOSA, MA CECILIA ALFONSO
1577 BARBOSA, MARY JOY REBEBES
1578 BARBOSA, MAY CHYLL LAGO
1579 BARBOSA, RAMIL CILOS
1580 BARBOSA, RODELIA LIMALIMA
1581 BARCE, IMELDA ASUNCION SAYSON
1582 BARCELA, RONA BASAYSAY
1583 BARCELLANO, JERAMIL LISAY
1584 BARCELO, CRIS DAN SANTOS
1585 BARCELON, CHARLENE KAY OLAÑO
1586 BARCELONA, BONAZAER SUSBILLA
1587 BARCELONA, MA ANGELA CALINGASAN
1588 BARCIA, SAMUEL GAREN
1589 BARCOMA, BRIAN PLOTEÑA
1590 BARDAJE, AILEEN CARREON
1591 BARDOLLA, JOHN CARLO ALMARAS
1592 BARECANTE, CRISTY YERE
1593 BARES, LEONY LIZA TELIC
1594 BARIBAD, FELISA BALUNGAYA
1595 BARING, AILENE ARCIBAL
1596 BARING, JUNE APRIL MARBEBE
1597 BARLAN, ALAINE REA DOMINGO
1598 BARLAN, JOHN CARLO ILAGAN
1599 BARLISAN, FE MARGARET ANNE PEREZ
1600 BARLONGO, MARIEZA FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 34 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 BARLUADO, RESHA ANN PAMA
1602 BARNACHEA, ALVIN LACSON
1603 BARNACHEA, MARCEL BEBIS
1604 BARNACHIA, RHEJOICE IBAY
1605 BARNEDO, RODNEY TEMPORAL
1606 BARNIDO, ROCHIE BUSTILLO
1607 BARNUEVO, CRIS ESMENDA
1608 BARNUEVO, MISHELL PESTIO
1609 BAROJA, WILMA BANAAG
1610 BAROL, GINA LERAY
1611 BAROLA, JONAVY CADAPAN
1612 BARON, BONIVIE ALFARERO
1613 BARON, MARY ROSE CANLOBO
1614 BARORO, MARYNESS BLANCO
1615 BAROTILLA, REALYN DOMINGUEZ
1616 BAROÑA, NORICA ARELLANO
1617 BAROÑA, REDENTOR CAWING
1618 BARQUERA, DAISY VILLAZORDA
1619 BARRACA, ANALIZA UNLAYAO
1620 BARRACA, CATHERINE BOLIMA
1621 BARRACA, JOHN DARWIN DELA MERCED
1622 BARRAL, JOSEPHINA FLORES
1623 BARRAMEDA, DIANA IMPOY
1624 BARRAMEDA, DOMINIC BARCEBAL
1625 BARREDO, AILEEN JOY VILLANTE
1626 BARREDO, MARIE FIDES MINNETTE BONJOC
1627 BARREDO, RAHNELYN LOZADA
1628 BARRERA, ANNIE SAMSON
1629 BARRERA, MELOJEAN ALCAIDE
1630 BARRETTO, ISAIAH FATIMA TITCO
1631 BARRETTO, RAYMART PEDROSA
1632 BARRIENTO, JUDE GLENN BERNARDINO
1633 BARRIENTOS, DIVIE JOY DAMONSONG
1634 BARRIENTOS, JESTONI PUOD
1635 BARRIETA, MEEHER KRIZNA MORENO
1636 BARRIO, MELLIZA ONAHON
1637 BARRIO, SUZETH TARVENA
1638 BARRION, MARY GRACE MARQUESES
1639 BARRIOS, EDITH BARRERA
1640 BARRO, JOSEPHINE CHAVEZ
1641 BARROA, JSZCA BILLANES
1642 BARROCA, MILJOY GAQUIT
1643 BARROGA, DON MARK DACUMOS
1644 BARROGA, MAYBELINE VALDEZ
1645 BARROMEDA, SUZANNE ANDREA ALVAREZ
1646 BARROS, GEREALDINE PATRICIO
1647 BARROS, MARIA SILEMMA VIERNES
1648 BARROSA, HERNAN AREVALO
1649 BARROSO, NORMAN CUELLO
1650 BARROZO, CHRISTIAN ARZADON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 35 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 BARRUGA, JHONALYN POLIS
1652 BARRUGA, ROXANNE BICERA
1653 BARSALOTE, ALJEAN ROY BACIETES
1654 BARTOLINI, ROWENA JUNE SANIDAD
1655 BARTOLOME, GOLDI MARWIN NIEBRES
1656 BARTOLOME, JON PATRICK ESPINA
1657 BARTOLOME, NEZEL MONTUYA
1658 BARUZO, REMA GALLEMA
1659 BASACA, JENNEFER SALVADOR
1660 BASALLO, LAUREEN BALUYOT
1661 BASALO, AMABEL CONDES
1662 BASANAL, MARY GRACE DE LEON
1663 BASAS, MARY ANN JONGCO
1664 BASAS, RICHARD MORENO
1665 BASATAN, ADELON SOLIGAN
1666 BASATAN, MAY-ANN PESCADOR
1667 BASBAS, LOVELYANN VALDEZ
1668 BASCO, DESSERIE BOHOLST
1669 BASCO, EMILIE EUGENIO
1670 BASCO, JANET GUILLERO
1671 BASCO, MARLET TEODORO
1672 BASCONES, GABRIEL YBAÑEZ
1673 BASCOS, REMEDIOS PADSOYAN
1674 BASE, ALEX KIBINGAN
1675 BASE, CENDYLEN PANICAN
1676 BASIBAS, VIBIAN BALTERO
1677 BASICONG, JENNY GRACE MAGBUTONG
1678 BASILIO, BRYAN COGAN
1679 BASILIO, HARRIS CABAL
1680 BASILIO, JANE ANDREA PANGANIBAN
1681 BASILIO, LORIFE BASILIO
1682 BASILIO, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
1683 BASILIO, MISHEL ARCILLA
1684 BASINANG, MELANIE ROMANO
1685 BASINANG, RITZ MARIE ADRICULA
1686 BASINGA, FRANCES JONELL BANIWAS
1687 BASINGA, JHANE DUMALE
1688 BASISTO, LENY BELARMA
1689 BASISTO, WELLA JANE TORTONA
1690 BASLOT, HARLEMJHON BALAON
1691 BASNGI, LONJA LOIS LAMMAR OMERO
1692 BASSIG, MA VICTORIA DURIAN
1693 BASSIG, MELINDA FAJARDO
1694 BASTATAS, JULLEBEE AROMBO
1695 BATAC, ABIGAIL TUNDAG
1696 BATAC, MARY JOY SALAS
1697 BATALLA, AIZA REYES
1698 BATALLA, DESIREE LOVE CONTEMPLO
1699 BATALONA, SHERYL TENAJA
1700 BATAN, RIZALINA ADIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 36 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 BATAN, SHERWIN MECHILINA
1702 BATANGOSO, KATHLEEN LEONIBETH ABITAN
1703 BATANI, KRISTINE SALLENG
1704 BATARA, REYMA GRACE ESPOSO
1705 BATAS, CHRISTINE WALANG
1706 BATAS, JAY-AR MANTALA
1707 BATAYO, ANALYN ESPRAGUERA
1708 BATAYOLA, VINCENT DUMADARA
1709 BATCHAIN, GEAH LUNTAO
1710 BATE, PHIBIE SABONGAN
1711 BATIANCILA, NIDREA KIZZA BARRIGA
1712 BATIAO, JOSELITO SANDOVAL
1713 BATILES, DECEE GEE AMOR
1714 BATILLER, ANN MARIE BONGOL
1715 BATILONG, ANALYN MAY DUMLAO
1716 BATIN, EMERSON AGUSTIN
1717 BATINO, ANALIZA LABADO
1718 BATION, MYRNA PITOGO
1719 BATIQUIN, ANTONETTE VELASCO
1720 BATLAG, ANA ROCES
1721 BATNAG, EVARIA COVADEZ
1722 BATO, MARIA SARAH GAMUTAN
1723 BATO, MARK PAUL YACAPIN
1724 BATOBALANI, ANN ASUMBRA
1725 BATOCABE, JENNYLYN CUENTA
1726 BATOMALAQUE, JEREEN AFUANG
1727 BATOON, MIRABEL CALVO
1728 BATOON, RHEA HERMOSO
1729 BATTAD, REYNALYN RIVERA
1730 BATTAN, CAROL ASUNCION
1731 BATTULAYAN, NORMAN RAMOS
1732 BATTULAYAN, SARAH JANE ROMERO
1733 BATTUNG, RAIDENMAR TAGUINOD
1734 BATUCAN, GERALDINE OLID
1735 BATUCAN, MA FE COTONER
1736 BATUGO, ARNELYN QUILALA
1737 BAUNILLO, EDILMERA MORENO
1738 BAUSA, JUDE VINCENT TOLEDO
1739 BAUTISTA, ABBA PAOLA FLORES
1740 BAUTISTA, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
1741 BAUTISTA, ALVIN CAMAGAY
1742 BAUTISTA, ANA MARIE IMBIEN
1743 BAUTISTA, ANTONIO UDAN
1744 BAUTISTA, BRYAN GLEN DELA CRUZ
1745 BAUTISTA, CARMELITA DAVID
1746 BAUTISTA, CHIENEE VERGARA
1747 BAUTISTA, DAN-EMEL VISITA
1748 BAUTISTA, DARRYL UNCIANO
1749 BAUTISTA, EDUARD MARK ANAGAP
1750 BAUTISTA, EILEEN CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 37 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 BAUTISTA, ELIZABETH CALIGUIRAN
1752 BAUTISTA, GEARARD SIMANGAN
1753 BAUTISTA, GERLIN TOLENTINO
1754 BAUTISTA, JAN MICHAEL BARRIENTOS
1755 BAUTISTA, JASMIN VILLEGAS
1756 BAUTISTA, JILLIAN FAITH BERZOSA
1757 BAUTISTA, JINGLE FABIA
1758 BAUTISTA, JO-ANN FLORES
1759 BAUTISTA, JOHN KENNETH ALCANTARA
1760 BAUTISTA, JOSEPH ERIC GEPITULAN
1761 BAUTISTA, JOVELYN GALSIM
1762 BAUTISTA, LEAH SUGUILON
1763 BAUTISTA, MARCK TISTON
1764 BAUTISTA, MARIE ANGELICA EREVE
1765 BAUTISTA, MARIE KRISTINE EREVE
1766 BAUTISTA, MARYANNE QUINTO
1767 BAUTISTA, MICAH FLORENCIA BANZON
1768 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE CAGANG
1769 BAUTISTA, NERISSA BAUTISTA
1770 BAUTISTA, PATRICIA ERIKA HERNANDEZ
1771 BAUTISTA, RHEA MARIE FANTONIAL
1772 BAUTISTA, RHENIE GONZALES
1773 BAUTISTA, ROMEL ASCURA
1774 BAUTISTA, RONNEL MORILLO
1775 BAUTISTA, ROWENA MENDOZA
1776 BAUTISTA, ROXANE CARAGAY
1777 BAUTISTA, SHERILAINE DELA CRUZ
1778 BAUTISTA, SHIELA RAPSING
1779 BAUTISTA, SOPHIA HERNANDEZ
1780 BAUTISTA, VANESSA LIMOS
1781 BAUTISTA, VINA PRIBADO
1782 BAUTISTA, YVONN ROSE ALAGOS
1783 BAUZON, JULIE ANN SAMSON
1784 BAUZON, MYRA JIENN PUNZALAN
1785 BAXLEY, JENELYN SAMBRANO
1786 BAYACAN, MAY GRACE ORALE
1787 BAYACSAN, FAITH BAIWES
1788 BAYAN, ROBERT JAN RIOS
1789 BAYANI, LADY LYN HERNANDEZ
1790 BAYANI, SHERIELYN GO
1791 BAYAWA, GENEVIEVE QUIMADA
1792 BAYAWA, KAREN GABUNADA
1793 BAYBAY, JESSICA TIBAYAN
1794 BAYED, SHERYL VELASCO
1795 BAYENG, JESSIE SITENG
1796 BAYER, GENE DELFIN
1797 BAYLON, MAE JOY TESORO
1798 BAYLON, RAZELLE ESPARAS
1799 BAYNINAN, JEMAR LANDELINO
1800 BAYNO, ELVIN PEPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 38 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 BAYON, MAE DEE LEN GRACE PALOMO
1802 BAYONA, ANALYN REPIQUE
1803 BAYONA, AUBREY DELA CRUZ
1804 BAYOS, AMIE DORONILA
1805 BAYOT, ABIGAIL MERCADO
1806 BAYOTAS, MYREL CANTORIA
1807 BAYSA, JANE CAUSAREN
1808 BAYSA, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
1809 BAYSON, ROSANA AWA
1810 BAYUCOT, JUCEL LOU LAZAR
1811 BAYUDANG, JEDDAHLIE ABON
1812 BAYUDANG, REY RAJAM PANGANIBAN
1813 BAZAR, GLENN SUICO
1814 BAZARTE, ELMIE NESAS
1815 BAÑADOS, LOUISE MARIE LAPATHA
1816 BAÑAREZ, PAULINE MAE DUMANIEL
1817 BAÑEZ, FERRY RAFUNZEL DORDAS
1818 BAÑEZ, JEMIMA FAITH LASAY
1819 BEADOY, BYRON PAUL CUREG
1820 BEADOY, JOSELITO CADIZ
1821 BEATIZULA, MAY FACTAO
1822 BEATO, ARLYN DAGAMI
1823 BEATRIZ, CAROLYN ROAGIEL
1824 BEBIS, MANUEL JR MACASINAG
1825 BEBITA, DANICA ALCONABA
1826 BECERA, PAMELA LAVADO
1827 BECHAYDA, LEHAI NOTADO
1828 BEDA, JAMILAH INTERINO
1829 BEDICO, PRINCESS JOY EVARISTO
1830 BEDIG, ELVEME TIMTIM
1831 BEGUEJA, JEROME CAÑA
1832 BEGUIA, LORNA LINZO
1833 BEJER, KEZIA REBECCA LABAY
1834 BEJO, DEOVENELYN AMOTO
1835 BEJOCO, MA CLARIZA RONDUBIO
1836 BEJUCO, ZOE SARAH RIESGO
1837 BELA-ONG, JERRYFIL BEDIA
1838 BELANDO, JUNREY RULLAN
1839 BELANDRES, JOCKY LUCKY BARBADILLO
1840 BELANGEL, LALENE UNICA ENCABO
1841 BELANO, JULIE ANN BINDO
1842 BELARDO, DANIEL JACOBE
1843 BELARDO, JULIE ANN NAVIO
1844 BELARMINO, MELINDA GABINETE
1845 BELASA, DENZY MAE OCTAVIANO
1846 BELBES, ARJAY BULAQUIÑA
1847 BELDA, ROEL GAÑOLON
1848 BELDEROL, ALMIE HERBERLY SILARIO
1849 BELEN, IRENE ALMONTE
1850 BELEN, JENNELYN ORCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 39 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BELEN, JEROME DE SENA
1852 BELEN, LAVELLA BOLAÑOS
1853 BELEN, LEA CASTILLO
1854 BELGA, JAHNEL SARCILLA
1855 BELGICA, MARIBEL TEJADA
1856 BELINA, RONA JOY GARCIA
1857 BELINAN, JOHN MARK PALENGLENG
1858 BELINO, MARITIS TOMAS
1859 BELINO, MARIVIE MANDAC
1860 BELISANO, JOY JASMINE MARQUEZ
1861 BELLECA, SARAH JANE BILLAN
1862 BELLEN, MELVIN ALMIREZ
1863 BELLEZA, JAMICAH BUENAFE
1864 BELLEZA, MERRY GRACE ANDALES
1865 BELLEZA, MICHELLE JOY QUINDARA
1866 BELLIZA, CESAR FLORES
1867 BELLO, AMALYN CERVANTES
1868 BELLO, CRISTINA DIONISIO
1869 BELLO, MARIA LOURDES PAPELERIN
1870 BELLO, MARIA LOURDES CECILIA SALEM
1871 BELMONTE, WYRRA SILANG
1872 BELO, ELLEN GONZALES
1873 BELO, RALPH JOHN GUILLERMO
1874 BELOLO, MA LOURDES NOVELO
1875 BELON, ALIMUDIN CABATUAN
1876 BELONGUEL, CARLO EARL PONGASI
1877 BELONIO, CENTHIAME LECERA
1878 BELOSTRINO, RACQUEL NICOLAS
1879 BELTRAN, HARIZON PHILIPP TEJERERO
1880 BELTRAN, JANNO PABILONA
1881 BELTRAN, MARIA ALELI MARAON
1882 BELTRAN, PHILIP II MATA
1883 BELTRAN, RINA MARIE ROGADO
1884 BELTRAN, RODALYN CANO
1885 BENABATAC, LEA JOY RESONAR
1886 BENAVENTE, MA FLORIZA AMAMANGPANG
1887 BENBENEN, WILLIAM TAKAY
1888 BENCILA, MARY ROSE CUYASEN
1889 BENDALIAN, JOJIA DEFENSOR
1890 BENDANILLO, ANGELINE COLAGNOS
1891 BENDIJO, SHEILA RUTH CORPUZ
1892 BENDOY, JEROME DE GUZMAN
1893 BENDOY, JOHARNI BOOC
1894 BENDULA, ROSE SACARES
1895 BENEDICO, SARAH JANE FORASTEROS
1896 BENEDICTO, CHARME NOMAN
1897 BENEDICTO, MARY JOY GARCIA
1898 BENEDICTO, ROY GATCHALIAN
1899 BENEDITO, ELAINE DELOS SANTOS
1900 BENEMERITO, SHAYNE TULIBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 40 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BENGAN, RHEA ACEPCION
1902 BENIGNO, KRIZEL ELUMACAS
1903 BENITEZ, CHERRY IGNAO
1904 BENITEZ, JINKY BELEN
1905 BENITEZ, MARY JOY GO
1906 BENITO, CHARLES CASLATAN
1907 BENITO, MARY GRACE TEOFILO
1908 BENITO, RAMIRSON ERGUIZA
1909 BENNAGEN, MARKIMSON TOMAS
1910 BENNANG, JONALINE ANGYAAN
1911 BENOLIRAO, GEOSELIN JANE BIBOSO
1912 BENSIG, JO-ANN REGINO
1913 BENTAYAO, QUIMBERLY AMPAN
1914 BENTING, ROEL SAPLAD
1915 BENTRES, JANE TAWARAN
1916 BENTULAN, RICCI MAGLANGIT
1917 BENUSA, REYNOSA POSTRERO
1918 BERADOR, KAREN CHRESTY GEVANA
1919 BERAN, CLARISSA PAGULAYAN
1920 BERCERO, RANDY PADERNAL
1921 BERCO, MC JEM VILLORENTE
1922 BERDOS, FLORENCE BALIBREA
1923 BEREDO, MARICRIS LOMIO
1924 BEREN, MA CATHERINE CORRAL
1925 BERENDEZ, ARLYN OLARITA
1926 BERGADO, MICHAEL JOHN ARBOSO
1927 BERGONIA, RICHARD MAUN
1928 BERGONIO, GERARD DEL MUNDO
1929 BERGULA, ALDRIK GONITO
1930 BERING, JIMA GRACE ROSALES
1931 BERIÑA, ANGELICA PAUYO
1932 BERMAS, HERBERT BONEO
1933 BERMAS, MELISSA NOEMI MIRANDA
1934 BERMEJO, ANGHELITO HUGO
1935 BERMEJO, CHRISTY JOY SABALOSA
1936 BERMEJO, JAYRON DE LUCAS
1937 BERMEO, ELSIE BALDERA
1938 BERMEO, MARY GRACE JINKY SIDUTAN
1939 BERMIDO, RODEL REY SANTAOLAYA
1940 BERMILLO, IRENE BEA
1941 BERMUDEZ, CRISTINA TADENA
1942 BERMUDEZ, JOVELYN GANZON
1943 BERMUDEZ, JUAN JR LUMACAD
1944 BERMUDEZ, LORENZA DELOS REYES
1945 BERMUDEZ, NIMPHA SAGAO
1946 BERMUDO, DHAREL CANDILARIA
1947 BERNABE, CATHLEEN MONGOLIAN
1948 BERNABE, JAY ANN SELLADORA
1949 BERNABE, JOHN GLENN REMERATA
1950 BERNABE, MARILYN DOLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 41 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BERNABE, MICHAEL STEVE LOPEZ
1952 BERNADAS, MAE ANGELI GIRON
1953 BERNADAS, MARVIN DONNE BELISARIO
1954 BERNADEZ, JOVEL ALDABE
1955 BERNADOS, JAY MART SABUD
1956 BERNAL, ROSEBELLE PANADERO
1957 BERNALDEZ, LIZALYN MICAYAS
1958 BERNALDEZ, SHEIROM VELASQUEZ
1959 BERNALES, REMIE JADE ABENOJA
1960 BERNARDINO, ANGELIQUE MENDEZ
1961 BERNARDINO, ANTHONY MONICO APILAN
1962 BERNARDINO, ARNIE DIMAIWAT
1963 BERNARDINO, JANICE SILVERIO
1964 BERNARDINO, JOCELYN BALAGAO
1965 BERNARDO, ANNALYN DAYEGO
1966 BERNARDO, DANILO JR FLORMATA
1967 BERNARDO, DOROTHY JANE MANANQUIL
1968 BERNARDO, ELOISA JULIAN
1969 BERNARDO, JENNELYN LUCENA
1970 BERNARDO, JENNIFER SALENGA
1971 BERNARDO, KRIS TABORA
1972 BERNARDO, LARA ANGELA ALEJANDRO
1973 BERNARDO, LUVIMIE PAMA
1974 BERNARDO, MA FATIMA JABONETE
1975 BERNARDO, MARYROSE SALLOSAR
1976 BERNARDO, PRECIOUS NEPOMUCENO
1977 BERNARDO, ROSALINA MAGSINO
1978 BERNARDO, RUBY ANA
1979 BERNAS, DARREL AHITO
1980 BERNAS, EFREN JR FADERON
1981 BERNAS, GOEIL ABELLA
1982 BERNAS, MARY GRACE GALULA
1983 BERNAS, SHIELLA DOLFO
1984 BERNASOL, JOANA MARIE MONTEMAYOR
1985 BERNIDO, ROSEMARIE BRIONES
1986 BERONDO, JANISSA SARVIDA
1987 BERONILLA, JOY BACCAY
1988 BERONIO, MICHAEL JOHN JOSE
1989 BEROSIL, JADERICK NUGUID
1990 BERROYA, MARY YZOBELLE ANN LINDAYA
1991 BERRUICO, CARMINA TALAVERA
1992 BERSABAL, CRISTINE PEDRAJA
1993 BERSABE, JENNIBETH GO
1994 BERSALOTE, PRIMIE ANN CANOY
1995 BERSALUNA, GLADYS ABORDO
1996 BERSAMIRA, VENELYN LICAY
1997 BERSO, MARIA CLARISSA DAQUIADO
1998 BERTE, GLORIA BALEJO
1999 BERTO, ALVIN PATACSIL
2000 BESA, NACIER DIEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 42 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BESA, NORLINDA CASTILLO
2002 BESA, TONI MARIE ATIENZA
2003 BESANA, VIKKI IRENE MODRIGO
2004 BESANGRE, GLYN AUSTERO
2005 BESAS, RODISA VELOSO
2006 BESIN, JUSTINA AMABA
2007 BESINAN, MICHELLE JOY OLMOGUEZ
2008 BESINIO, CAITLIN BERDEPRADO
2009 BESMONTE, EMELIE DELIM
2010 BESMONTE, NEA AUXILIO
2011 BESNAR, KAREN CUADRA
2012 BESO, BENIO SENOLOS
2013 BESONIA, BON ERIC ARCEO
2014 BETACURA, JAN MARCOS TAPING
2015 BETE, FLORDELIZA COLIPANO
2016 BETIRA, MELODY GANTALA
2017 BETITO, MAY ANN DISTOR
2018 BETONIO, GERALDINE MINDAJAO
2019 BEÑARES, MESHEL MAJESTRADO
2020 BIANAN, MARIA LORENA NALUGON
2021 BIANDO, RYAN SANTOS
2022 BIARES, RYAN JOHN AMORIN
2023 BIBA, DOLAND MAGBANUA
2024 BIBAL, ERWIN DE JESUS
2025 BIBARO, JANNETH ZONIO
2026 BIBAT, JAFFHY SHELLA TUBIJE
2027 BIBE, CHARISSE JEAN BALATUCAN
2028 BIENVENIDO, MARISA GUTIERREZ
2029 BIGAO, FELICIDAD MARIBBAY
2030 BIGAY, JAMAELA MARIE UNTALAN
2031 BIGBIG, RACHEL SOBREMISANA
2032 BIGCAS, CHRISTINA PANTE
2033 BIGCAS, JODELYN CORTIJOS
2034 BIGSOT, DARLENE JEN SIBAYAN
2035 BIJE, KRISTINE JERMIA
2036 BILAOS, ALMIRA
2037 BILASON, NICCA BONITA
2038 BILDO, GERLEN LOMONGO
2039 BILIBLI, MANIE TESS NAGYOPAN
2040 BILLAN, BRIXONIEL BUAN
2041 BILLON, JERICK TYRON BIGNAYAN
2042 BILLONES, GELANIE ALTAREZ
2043 BILOG, MARY ANN LOPEZ
2044 BINAG, NELTISSA SO
2045 BINALON, JULIE ANN CUDIAMAT
2046 BINASBAS, JACINISSA CAFE
2047 BINAYUG, RACHELLE CAUILAN
2048 BINBINON, LEOMAR PUGUON
2049 BINGGOY, APRIL ANNE HAYNO
2050 BINONDO, MARIETTA VICTORIA BALACANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 43 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BINULOC, NAZEL GUYANG
2052 BINUYA, MA EVANGELINE PAGARIGAN
2053 BIOCARLES, GILDA CAOLE
2054 BIOGOS, MAJA ESPAÑOLA
2055 BIOL, JELIAN FEBRA
2056 BIOL, MARY ROSE ALAAN
2057 BION, AR-AR LOREÑA
2058 BIONA, MA CATHERINE BIBOSO
2059 BIONG, MALOU VILLANUEVA
2060 BIRON, ARLYN BORITO
2061 BIRON, CHARMAINE PALENTINOS
2062 BISAYA, MELANIE ESPURTA
2063 BISCO, CARLA JOY LAMARCA
2064 BISCOCHO, GEORGE PANEDA
2065 BISCOCHO, RACHEL ALCAZAR
2066 BISMONTE, KAREN ABSALON
2067 BISNAR, ANNIE CALAYAN
2068 BISNAR, JENIELVE TAPANG
2069 BITAGARA, JESON BABOR
2070 BITANCOR, JUNRY MAGCAYAN
2071 BITANTOS, MICHELLE LAGURA
2072 BITO, VERONICA MOCSOY
2073 BITO-ON, RHEN JOY UNDAP
2074 BITON, JOYMIE DABALOS
2075 BITONG, MARJORIE BUENAVENTURA
2076 BITUIN, THELMA CASAPAO
2077 BIYO, JESSA RUIZ
2078 BLANCAFLOR, CHRIS JAY VILORIA
2079 BLANCAVER, PAUL JOWEN ROSERO
2080 BLANCHE, JOGIE TUMBALI
2081 BLANCO, CRISTY ANN GAMAO
2082 BLANCO, HANNAH LOU FRANCISCO
2083 BLANCO, MEERA JOY DEBOMA
2084 BLANCO, MIGUEL GONZALES
2085 BLANCO, NERISSA GARDOSE
2086 BLANCO, RUBY JOY PACTO
2087 BLANQUISCO, MARK JEZREEL PUGONG
2088 BLANZA, ANABELLE BENCILA
2089 BLAS, ADRIAN LUMBAGA
2090 BLAS, ALVIN TORIO
2091 BLAS, ELIZABETH UNIPA
2092 BLAS, IAN CHARLES RAMOS
2093 BLASURCA, MARK RYAN ESTORQUE
2094 BLAZA, RONA-MAY ARANETA
2095 BLAZADO, MELODY BAMBE
2096 BOADILLA, ANGELIQUE ESPINOSA
2097 BOADO, NEIL PATRICK MENDOZA
2098 BOADO, SHERYL SACUEZA
2099 BOAQUEÑA, RACHELLE COLARES
2100 BOBADILLA, NOEMI BONGGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 44 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BOBIER, MARIA JEMIMAH BALUNTONG
2102 BOBILES, APRIL CABINGAS
2103 BOBIS, CRISTINA BISTA
2104 BOBIS, JOSSANA BAYLOSIS
2105 BOBIS, MERILYN CASIMIRO
2106 BOBITA, JAMES TEJERO
2107 BOCADO, CATHERINE ANOG
2108 BOCNGEL, RODA FALLORINA
2109 BOCOL, GENE ROSE TADIAQUE
2110 BOCTIL, NOVILYN CERENO
2111 BODAÑO, REYNALDO DACQUEL
2112 BODIONGAN, JESTONI ANTIOLA
2113 BOGANI, REZA VILLANUEVA
2114 BOGENGGENG, JENNYLYN AYYAWAN
2115 BOGNOT, JOYCE ANN ROQUE
2116 BOHOL, GECEL NAVALUNA
2117 BOHOL, PRINCES BALTAZAR
2118 BOISER, KEVIN TUYOR
2119 BOISER, MELBHERT APOSTOL
2120 BOISER, ROWENA LLORICA
2121 BOISER, ROXANNE PIKITPIKIT
2122 BOKILIS, ROBERT MADINO
2123 BOLANDO, EDCEL BEAU MATUCADING
2124 BOLANO, JOHN PAUL ABU
2125 BOLANTE, JANETTE BESMONTE
2126 BOLANTE, JEWIS AÑIS
2127 BOLASTIG, CELIA TANGAL
2128 BOLATETE, RENANTE ANCHETA
2129 BOLAÑOS, JENNYLYN MALALUAN
2130 BOLIGAO, DESERIE CALAG
2131 BOLILAN, BERNADETTE BRONCANO
2132 BOLIVIA, GEM AIAH ABUNDA
2133 BOLOCON, JUVAN OBIAS
2134 BOLONGAITA, JUDE MERCADO
2135 BOMPAT, DAPHNE HORMACHUELOS
2136 BONAGUA, RUTH GALLARDO
2137 BONAOBRA, CYNTHIA CANEBA
2138 BONAOBRA, JONALYN BOÑON
2139 BONAOBRA, MAE ATON
2140 BONCALES, ALMA BALONGA
2141 BONCALES, JANE AUDREY ABANG
2142 BONCALES, MAYETTE QUISTO
2143 BONDAD, ARLENE ANDOR
2144 BONDAD, KAREEN-JOY NAVALES
2145 BONDE, ARBY BODOSO
2146 BONDOC, JOHN MARK FLORES
2147 BONDOC, RAY-AN JAVATE
2148 BONDOC, REYMOND GABRIEL
2149 BONDOC, RUBY PONIO
2150 BONGAIS, MARIE MADELAINE ANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 45 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BONGALOSA, RHISSAN LANTACA
2152 BONGAN, DARISH JANE RESMA
2153 BONGANDAGAT, JOSELYN DIADA
2154 BONGAT, RAFHONZEL PEROL
2155 BONGAY, JUNNIT VILLEGAS
2156 BONGBONGA, ALLEN JOHN CHUA
2157 BONGCARAS, CHRISTY VILLARIN
2158 BONGO, JULIET ROSAL
2159 BONGOLAN, ACE JASON ROMERO
2160 BONIFACIO, MICHELLE OLIVA
2161 BONIFACIO, PRECIOUS AQUINO
2162 BONIFACIO, RYAN DAVE MAINIT
2163 BONILLA, ELLEN MAE HAMBRE
2164 BONILLA, JOEY HAMBRE
2165 BONILLA, MARK ANTONY GALISIM
2166 BONITA, ALMA JESSA QUINIO
2167 BONITA, RIZZA FAJARDO
2168 BONONO, JORDYNE PODADERA
2169 BONTIA, JOSELITO GERALCAS
2170 BONTO, ALEEN GENIZERA
2171 BONTO, DIANNE SOFIA TOLENTINO
2172 BONZO, LORRI MAE HAUTEA
2173 BOOC, JEABETTE MONOPOLLO
2174 BOQUIREN, JENNIFER COSTELO
2175 BORABO, JONNELL GORPE
2176 BORAL, CATHERINE SALAZAR
2177 BORAL, JANDY ROMA
2178 BORBE, DONNA MADEL TAYO
2179 BORBE, MERRY GRACE GARIBAY
2180 BORBON, EMELYN ALBULOTE
2181 BORCE, JANINE MARIE BOCBOC
2182 BORCELO, KRIS DIANNE TINGZON
2183 BORDO, LEONAME ALBALADEJO
2184 BORDON, RICHARD ANG
2185 BORGA, IRISH GAIHE
2186 BORICAN, FERLYN CASUMPANG
2187 BORILE, JHENELLE MERCEDES
2188 BORINGOT, AMORY RICAFORT
2189 BORJA, ADOLFO JR PRADO
2190 BORJA, ANNA MAE RULE
2191 BORJA, EDITHA FRANCISCO
2192 BORJA, ERWIN ALBOS
2193 BORJA, MA IRISH ACE BERMUDEZ
2194 BORJA, RAMUEL JR SERISOLA
2195 BORJE, JOVY-ANNE SALAYO
2196 BORJE, WINONA LAGUIT
2197 BORLAGDAN, FRISCELYN GONZALES
2198 BORNALO, MELENDRE BOÑON
2199 BORNEL, JOAN CEDRO
2200 BORRAS, JOANNE BALIWAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 46 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BORREO, RAIZA DIMAPILIS
2202 BORRERO, SHEINA TEJERO
2203 BORRES, MARY FLOR GONZALES
2204 BORROMEO, JAYSON GRAMA
2205 BOSI, JACKSON GALLIVU
2206 BOSTON, IAN JONE VALDERAMA
2207 BOTOR, LOURDES POSUGAC
2208 BOYSILLO, RONNIE PAUL CUYA
2209 BRABANTE, SHANEL SAYABO
2210 BRACIA, HANNAELEI BISENIO
2211 BRAGAIS, CHERRY-MAY FOS
2212 BRAGAIS, CRISTONI ROSLIN
2213 BRAGAIS, KAREN GUZMAN
2214 BRAGAS, GLADY MAE ZANORIA
2215 BRANDARES, MAR ADRIAN BARSALOTE
2216 BRANDES, ELMOR FLONASCA
2217 BRANZUELA, JIBBY CORTO
2218 BRANZUELA, ROCIEL LEGASPI
2219 BRAVO, JOVEN BACANI
2220 BRECIA, EVANGELINE GONZALES
2221 BRECIO, DIVINA GALLARDO
2222 BRIBON, THEODORA DAO-WAN
2223 BRIER, ROSELA MARIE ICARO
2224 BRIGOLA, JANINE BABOR
2225 BRIGOLE, ROGEN LAGMAY
2226 BRILLANTES, MA ANDREA SAZON
2227 BRINGINO, JENNY BARROGA
2228 BRIONES, AZENITH LLORCA
2229 BRIONES, ERIVIE MOYWELA
2230 BRIONES, JUAN EMMANUELLE CRUZ
2231 BRIONES, MARIA KHRISTINA CALAMBA
2232 BRIONES, R-MAE JYZELLE GONZALES
2233 BRIONGOS, ALBERTO JR GALOSO
2234 BRIOSO, FRANCIS CHARLES DELOS SANTOS
2235 BRIOSO, MAY AGUILAR
2236 BRISTOL, MARICRIS BARCELLANO
2237 BRITANICO, LAARNI QUEEN CRUZ
2238 BRITOS, MA SHALLAINE MANALO
2239 BRIÑOSA, GLAIZA CUETO
2240 BROBO, AIZA CERO
2241 BROFAS, ROMER BINAMIRA
2242 BRONGCANO, DONALD MORALES
2243 BRONIOLA, LOURIZ ANN NOYNAY
2244 BROZAS, KIRT TAMAYO
2245 BRUAL, ABEGAIL BENAVIDEZ
2246 BRUNO, JOMEL ASUNCION
2247 BRUNO, OLIVETH OCAMPO
2248 BRUSOLA, SHELLA CANO
2249 BRUTAS, ARCHIE BONAOBRA
2250 BRUTAS, LYZIEL ALIGOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 47 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BRUTAS, MARIELE DE ASIS
2252 BUADA, ROMYLEEN VARON
2253 BUAG, ARLENE MARFIGA
2254 BUAGAS, CIRILO JR CAPUNONG
2255 BUAN, CRISTINA MARIANO
2256 BUAN, JENNELYN QUITLONG
2257 BUAN, RACHELE ANN LEONARDO
2258 BUANGHUG, CARYN YEVON YBAÑEZ
2259 BUASEN, JOHNNY PELIANO
2260 BUCAD, MANUEL JR DE LEON
2261 BUCAG, MONTEZZA GACUTAN
2262 BUCAO, JEAH FERNANDO
2263 BUCAR, EDILYN DINLAOSO
2264 BUCOY, LICEL CIMAFRANCA
2265 BUCTUAN, ROSY POCOT
2266 BUCU, ALJON SAGADRACA
2267 BUCU, DIONNOR BALOGO
2268 BUDIKEY, HARLON TORREN
2269 BUDO, JUBILLE SUCAYRE
2270 BUDOMO, JILL ALBERT MATEO
2271 BUDOMO, RECHELLE EISMA
2272 BUE, JOSEPH VAN TECSON
2273 BUELA, MA CRISTINA PAÑA
2274 BUELBAN, ORVILLE BACULIO
2275 BUELVA, DIXTER JARABE
2276 BUEMIO, MARK DARRYL PACURSA
2277 BUEN, ROSMEL ALBOLERA
2278 BUENAAGUA, GRACE RODRIGUEZ
2279 BUENAFE, ABEGAIL MAR JARRA
2280 BUENAFE, ANTONIO JR QUINDALA
2281 BUENAFE, CYRUS JADE ACUESTA
2282 BUENAFE, SANDRA HISANAN
2283 BUENAFLOR, ALLEN ROSE CABALUM
2284 BUENAFLOR, MA REBECCA VENTURA
2285 BUENAFLOR, MARY GRACE AMANTE
2286 BUENALATRONA, JAPHETH QUINO
2287 BUENAMENTE, VON GREGGOR LABRADOR
2288 BUENAOBRA, MERCEDITA AGTOCA
2289 BUENAVENTURA, ANALYN RAFAEL
2290 BUENAVENTURA, BOOZ LORENA
2291 BUENAVENTURA, GILBERT REYES
2292 BUENAVENTURA, LARA EVALLA
2293 BUENAVENTURA, LOUELA GUERRERO
2294 BUENAVENTURA, MITZIE ROSS DE LA PAZ
2295 BUENAVENTURA, NICO OBNIAS
2296 BUENAVIDES, JESSALYNN BASILAD
2297 BUENAVIE, DENNIS CARULLO
2298 BUENCONSEJO, JEMINA OZAETA
2299 BUENDIA, FRANZ JOSEF MAQUIÑANA
2300 BUENDIA, IREENE CAMATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 48 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BUENDIA, MICHAEL PANTA
2302 BUENLABRADA, SHERYLYN ELANGA
2303 BUENO, AILEEN ARAO
2304 BUENO, EDITHALINDA AGNE
2305 BUENO, ERICSON JR MEDIAVILLA
2306 BUENO, MICHELLE GUTIERREZ
2307 BUENVIAJE, LIELA CASTOR
2308 BUERA, LUCILE BANOCNOC
2309 BUEZA, KIMBERLY DUERME
2310 BUEZA-ESTRADA, JENELYN OPIANA
2311 BUGA-AY, ZARINA MAE NAVIGAR
2312 BUGADOR, DONNA TALIDANO
2313 BUGARIN, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
2314 BUGAY, LORRAINE DE VERA
2315 BUGAY, MARIA FE ENRIQUEZ
2316 BUGAY, REENA SOMO
2317 BUGAYONG, CHRISTOPHER RABANES
2318 BUGHAO, JANICE AWIT
2319 BUGUINA, JAY MAPANAO
2320 BUHAIN, JUDY MAE SORIANO
2321 BUHONG, GEMALYNE NAHIWAT
2322 BUHWILON, HILARIO BUYUCCAN
2323 BUISAN, NOOR-IAN AMPATUAN
2324 BUISON, MA JUSTINE LUCILL RADAM
2325 BUITA, JOANNA MARIE BATAN
2326 BULABOS, JESSER ALBERT GABARDA
2327 BULADO, STEPHANIE CRUZ
2328 BULAGA, CAMILLE NOVERO
2329 BULAHAO, ESTINGBREAT BONGSALO
2330 BULALAQUE, ARNEL DIVINO
2331 BULAN, JASTHYNE CATES ADVIENTO
2332 BULAN, SALVE ABAS
2333 BULANAY, DONNA TRUMATA
2334 BULANTE, KRISTAL MAE MADDAGAN
2335 BULAO, MA MEDALLA DIOSABAN
2336 BULAON, JINKY JOY MANGULABNAN
2337 BULAQUEÑA, CHARITY PLANTERAS
2338 BULAQUEÑA, VEMALYN IBARRA
2339 BULATAO, KERWIN DORIA
2340 BULAWAN, RAQUEL CAMPAAN
2341 BULAWIT, KATHERINE ESCRIT
2342 BULDA, RAPH JASER BERNARDEZ
2343 BULFA, ARNEL DE ASIS
2344 BULINEY, DONNA NESPEROS
2345 BULING, JOAN ALINDAO
2346 BULLAN, ZENDY GASPAR
2347 BULOSAN, LEONEL GACES
2348 BULUSAN, JAKE LOUIE PINUGO
2349 BULUSAN, JENNY ROSE LATASAN
2350 BULUT, ZHERING LOPIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 49 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BUMALAY, JOVEN
2352 BUMALES, FRIA ROSE FLOSA
2353 BUMANGLAG, JENIFER BAAY
2354 BUMANLAG, ANNALIZA LAGAT
2355 BUMATAY, LORENZO ANGELO LARDIZABAL
2356 BUNAG, APRIL JOY SANTIAGO
2357 BUNAG, DENNIS SANTOS
2358 BUNAGAN, KRISTIE GAYLE BALISI
2359 BUNCARAS, MICHEL VILLANUEVA
2360 BUNGA, SHERYL MAGHUYOP
2361 BUNGAG, RHEA BANAWAN
2362 BUNIEL, BRILLE ANTHONY FEROLINO
2363 BUNQUIN, LEA FAITH ATIENZA
2364 BUNQUIN, MARY GOLD JAMI
2365 BUNUAN, JAYLORD MARK PADUA
2366 BUNYI, CARLA JEAN POSUGAC
2367 BUNYI, SHERLENE LARA
2368 BURAGA, MARIA BARIUAN
2369 BURAGA, RUBY ALICUMAN
2370 BURATA, MINNIE BECHAYDA
2371 BURCE, ROGELIO DE GUZMAN
2372 BURCE, ZALDY JR NICOLAS
2373 BURGOS, ETHEL RONQUILLO
2374 BURGOS, MARINEL VERGARA
2375 BURGOS, REGINA BONGAT
2376 BURGOS, RHACHELLE ANN BUMAGAT
2377 BUROG, DAISSERIE CABRAL
2378 BURTANOG, RENE ROSE ROMERO
2379 BURTON, ESMERALDA ANGELO
2380 BURTON, OLIVER TARINAY
2381 BUSCA, MELANIE PACULANANG
2382 BUSLON, BERNADETTE BOCBOC
2383 BUSTAMANTE, JUNE GLAZE MALUNES
2384 BUSTAMANTE, MERCEDITA MERLO
2385 BUSTAMANTE, SHERIN DALAWAMPO
2386 BUSTILLA, KRISTINE ANN BELMONTE
2387 BUSTILLO, MARIA CORAZON DAMPIL
2388 BUSTILLO, MITZ PUNELAS
2389 BUSTILLOS, FLORIE ANN DEL ROSARIO
2390 BUSTILLOS, RODRIGO JR GROSPE
2391 BUSTOBA, MELVIN ALEJANDRO
2392 BUT, LOVELY KRISTINE PEPITO
2393 BUTAC, MARC ANTHONY DIPIT
2394 BUTAG, JONALISA DAMILO
2395 BUTAYA, MARY CARL CUARES
2396 BUTENG, ESTRELLA CAYABAS
2397 BUTENG, MARILYN FORAG
2398 BUTIC, EDGAR POLIG
2399 BUTIL, NOVELYN CUANSO
2400 BUTIU, JONALENE VELOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 50 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BUTT, PAUL KEENAN CAGUIOA
2402 BUYCO, BRYAN DIVINAGRACIA
2403 BUYO, HONEY MAY ANTOG
2404 CAABAY, LADY ANNE CATABAY
2405 CAACBAY, ALVIN CARIÑO
2406 CAACBAY, MA CONCEPCION PUDA
2407 CAAGOY, JAHAZIEL NETH BADIANG
2408 CAAMPUED, GILBERT VILLALUZ
2409 CAAWAY, HILDA OLAYTA
2410 CABABAN, SHEIRA MAE DABUCOL
2411 CABACUNGAN, CINDY MAURICIO
2412 CABADING, SHIRLEY BAUTISTA
2413 CABAG, BOYLEN BULADACO
2414 CABAGTONG, BELINDA NUNGAY
2415 CABAHUG, GLORICAR BUTAD
2416 CABAHUG, JEFFERSON OBAOB
2417 CABAHUG, RHODA SOLANTE
2418 CABAIS, JAN ARDEN ANTONIO
2419 CABAJES, JUN ALBERT BALAGAT
2420 CABAL, CHERYL MARCO
2421 CABAL, CRIS AIAN DELOS SANTOS
2422 CABALFIN, RUBY SIMAN
2423 CABALHIN, ANALIZA BELACHO
2424 CABALHIN, ANGELIE BACLI
2425 CABALLA, LODEL LONGCOP
2426 CABALLA, MESHIELA BAYALE
2427 CABALLERO, AMY DELA CRUZ
2428 CABALLERO, ANGELIE SARDIDO
2429 CABALLERO, CHARITO DUMANDAN
2430 CABALLERO, KENNETH SAN JOSE
2431 CABALLERO, MELISSA ANN MALAYGAY
2432 CABALLERO, MONICA REYES
2433 CABALLERO, REYNAND TUTOR
2434 CABALLES, GENEVIEVE LACRE
2435 CABALLES, JANICE CAMARINES
2436 CABALLES, JANICE PRECIA
2437 CABALLES, MARIA FATIMA BANTILAN
2438 CABALLO, JOHN HARRY SENOY
2439 CABALO, GRETCHEN OGARTE
2440 CABALQUINTO, CINDY BUISA
2441 CABALQUINTO, CYNTHIA BUISA
2442 CABALSE, LYN MANTICAJON
2443 CABALTEA, LEANDRO GULPE
2444 CABALUNA, FLORY MAY BARLISO
2445 CABALZA, MAYBELLE DE LOS SANTOS
2446 CABAN, GINA CUNADO
2447 CABANATAN, DIANA LOREN VOLPANE
2448 CABANCALAN, IRISH JAN CAMARINES
2449 CABANELA, SHIELA MARIE CABRERA
2450 CABANES, FELIPA PORTIA BARRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 51 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 CABANG, ELMER DOLLENTE
2452 CABANGAL, GRACE CASTAÑARES
2453 CABANGBANG, NATHAN ABAD
2454 CABANGON, CRISTE JOY CODOY
2455 CABANGON, WENDY DELA CRUZ
2456 CABANIG, MON CHOLO ABANADOR
2457 CABANILLA, JOEY SOTELO
2458 CABANILLA, REONEL CAYABAN
2459 CABANLIG, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
2460 CABANSAG, JEFFERSON OSACDIN
2461 CABANSAG, ROSE-ANN GALVIZO
2462 CABANSAY, CLARICE AVENIDO
2463 CABANTUG, BETH SHAN SHINE TORRECAMPO
2464 CABARABAN, EVELYN RAGAS
2465 CABAREÑO, MELBA BANAS
2466 CABARLES, MARICEL GALON
2467 CABARON, AILEEN NAVALES
2468 CABARONG, MARJORIE SABBAN
2469 CABARRUBIAS, DIANNA MARIE TORREJOS
2470 CABASAG, FRANY GLO DIMASUHID
2471 CABASAG, JINKY PAZ PAGULAYAN
2472 CABASAL, EMMA-RIA MACATUGGAL
2473 CABASE, MICHELLE SIBULO
2474 CABASOY, ARVIJOY ALICAY
2475 CABATAÑA, JAYPEE GAMEZ
2476 CABATBAT, ZAREX ANDREE ENRILE
2477 CABATIA, RAZEL JEAN SERUE
2478 CABATIC, REYNANTE REGASPI
2479 CABATO, MARIA NOVEL HERMOSISIMA
2480 CABAUATAN, MARY ROSE BAGUNU
2481 CABAY, MARGARETTE LANGBAO
2482 CABAYLO, EDWIN JR AMBA
2483 CABAYLO, MARJORIE CATAIN
2484 CABCA, SHERILYN MARTIN
2485 CABEBE, HAZEL JEAN GALLOSA
2486 CABEROY, CHARMIN REBUCAN
2487 CABHOG, WENCESLAO STA MARIA
2488 CABICO, GERMALYN TOLENTINO
2489 CABIDA, MARVIN VIBAR
2490 CABIGAO, JENEFER NEO
2491 CABIGAS, JENEBYB BACTISMO
2492 CABIGON, CARLA MAE CAÑAREJO
2493 CABIGON, JEAN MAGCANTA
2494 CABILING, BERNARD ARAMIL
2495 CABILING, NEIL IAN GACANG
2496 CABILLA, REMMAR BALUNDO
2497 CABILLAN, MAUREN ELIOT
2498 CABILLAR, MA ARGIE GRACE CARAMAT
2499 CABILLO, ANGELITA RIVERA
2500 CABILLON, RACHELLE CHRISTIAN LUCERO
visit us @ http://stlouisreviewcenter-slrc.blogspot.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 52 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 CABILOQUE, JINKY PANTALITA
2502 CABINDOL, ANNA JOY GARCIA
2503 CABISADO, RACHEL TAPAN
2504 CABITE, JOVIE LYNN CAMELOTIS
2505 CABLING, MARY GRACE ROSARIO
2506 CABO, MARIE JOE PHYLLIS JABANES
2507 CABOG, EMELCHIR MAGBASA
2508 CABOTAJE, EUBRY JURILLA
2509 CABOTAJE, JOHN PAUL NONAN
2510 CABRAL, HERNAN AGNO
2511 CABRAL, JOAHNNA CHRISTINE DELOS REYES
2512 CABRERA, CATHERINE PAJARES
2513 CABRERA, JENNYBEL DE SAGUN
2514 CABRERA, JOAN MACABUTAS
2515 CABRERA, JULIA PAULA DIOKNO
2516 CABRERA, LARA PELAGIO
2517 CABRERA, MARIA CRISTINA LABASAN
2518 CABRERA, REICEL FERNANDO
2519 CABRERA-LAUREJAS, THELMA ANN SECRETARIA
2520 CABREROS, JUVILYN REYES
2521 CABRIDO, JACQUELINE TOLENTINO
2522 CABRILLOS, CHARMAE GARGALICANO
2523 CABUANG, PHILIP MIRANDA
2524 CABUDOL, KAREN JOY
2525 CABUDOL, MARY ROSE CAPIRAL
2526 CABUG, CHED CLOSAS
2527 CABUGA, AURAE JULIET BAGNOL
2528 CABUGA, RAY MARK BITAMOR
2529 CABUGON, LEA ROWENA OGALINOLA
2530 CABUNAGAN, DAINA ROSE CAMINO
2531 CABUNOT, CELIDONIA PALMA
2532 CABURAL, LEONARDO ACHILLES CARTAGENA
2533 CABURNAY, BELINDA PEDRALVEZ
2534 CABUSA, ANNIE MARIE DUBLIN
2535 CABUSAS, ELVIS VILLANUEVA
2536 CABUSCABUS, DARWIN DOLOOG
2537 CABUYA, MARIANE ALEXIS SALAPARE
2538 CABUYADAO, NORELYN CASTRO
2539 CACAL, CHERRY JOY OJADAS
2540 CACAL, MARCIAL SORIANO
2541 CACAO, JAN CYNRIC BRACEROS
2542 CACAYAN, JENNIFER CALLADO
2543 CACAYURAN, ARDETH KAYE SAPIGAO
2544 CACCAM, MARY ROSE MERCADO
2545 CACHIN, JONALD CALIMLIM
2546 CACHO, JHONLY RAMOS
2547 CACHOLA, ALELI MAY VALDEZ
2548 CADACIO, REIVY LAVIÑA
2549 CADALSO, NICK BRYAN VILLEGAS
2550 CADAPAN, HERBERT ACELAJADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 53 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 CADAVAS, CRISTINE UGOS
2552 CADAVEDO, CYRUS PIL PEREZ
2553 CADAVIDO, JHONATHAN SALUMBIDES
2554 CADAVOS, ROTELIA GONZALES
2555 CADAWAS, ROMMEL SORIANO
2556 CADELIÑA, FATIMA VALEROSA
2557 CADELLINO, MAE JOY BALTAR
2558 CADERON, DIANA LUMABAO
2559 CADIAO, CINDERELLA BALLO-ALLO
2560 CADIAS, AR-JAY DOSDOS
2561 CADIGAL, BRYLEE ABOGADIE
2562 CADIOGAN, JONATHAN BAYONGASAN
2563 CADISAL, MARY J CALA-OR
2564 CADIZ, MA SHAIRA ABAWAG
2565 CADIZ, ROSE MAGLINAO
2566 CADIZON, FERDINAND DERIEDA
2567 CADUBLA, JERLYN ELACO
2568 CADUNGOG, JANET ALALONG
2569 CADUNGON, KRISTINA SITJAR
2570 CAGA, DONALD OLE
2571 CAGAANAN, MHARLIT LIGSANAN
2572 CAGADAS, EHDELY PATUBO
2573 CAGAID, JAMES MASSED
2574 CAGANDA, GEL TESSA PONAYO
2575 CAGAS, DARIA OSORIO
2576 CAGNAYO, JONJON SASALUYA
2577 CAGUIMBAGA, JOSEPH ALCOS
2578 CAGUIOA, GRACE REYES
2579 CAGULA, MITCHEL CUMAHIG
2580 CAGULADA, JAY GAWALA
2581 CAGURANGAN, JENIZA UBIÑA
2582 CAHATE, JULY REQUERME
2583 CAHILIG, KHALLEEN PEARL JOY VEGA
2584 CAHILIG, MARY SALVE BUNCAG
2585 CAHILIG, MICHELLE VICTORIANO
2586 CAHILIG, NIÑA MAWA
2587 CAHIMTONG, MIRADEL BIHASA
2588 CAIGOY, DANE JESELLE MANIPON
2589 CAILING, SARAH SEVILLA
2590 CAIMOL, PEL ANN DINO
2591 CAINDOC, DANTE FARO
2592 CAINDOY, RACQUEL MANIJA
2593 CAINGCOY, JOCELYN ABESAMIS
2594 CAINGCOY, RHEALONE ALABASTRO
2595 CAIRO, JED PAOLO ARANTE
2596 CAIRO, JOLLIFICASION PLANEA
2597 CAISON, PHOEBE ALOPIAS
2598 CAITOM, MARIA CRISTINE ADAME
2599 CAJABAN, AL JOHN REY SAJONIA
2600 CAJAYON, MARIA SARAH BANDOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 54 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 CAJEGAS, EMELITO DEGAMO
2602 CAJES, CATALINA CRODUA
2603 CAJIDA, KAREN KAY TOLENTINO
2604 CAJILIG, JESUS SONICO
2605 CAJUCOM, MARK ANTHONY REYES
2606 CAJUDAY, JOHNVHERT ROJAS
2607 CAJURAO, ERDEE CRISTOBAL
2608 CALA-OR, CHERRY MAE CAMINCE
2609 CALABIA, JOHN BERNARD DE BORJA
2610 CALABSON, CATHERINE OBILLO
2611 CALADES, ARISTOTLE PALDEZ
2612 CALADIAO, VERNADETTE CABIGTING
2613 CALAGO, ARTURO FERNANDEZ
2614 CALAGO, MARIO MACALUA
2615 CALAGOS, LOUIE VISTAL
2616 CALALO, JOHN WILSON MAGNO
2617 CALALO, MARIA WILNES MAGNO
2618 CALAMBRO, SHARON WARQUE
2619 CALAMPIANO, JULLIE ESPINOSA
2620 CALANO, SUNSHINE MELODY BUENAVENTURA
2621 CALANOGA, CHARMAINE CRUZ
2622 CALANTOC, MA CRISTINA MENDOZA
2623 CALAPAN, ROSE TARAS
2624 CALAPANO, MA JACKIELYN MIFUEL
2625 CALAPE, CHANGLY DUGAYO
2626 CALARA, EDITA LAGMAN
2627 CALARA, KENNETH JOYCE VIRAY
2628 CALATA, LESLIE ANN RUIZ
2629 CALATRAVA, JIZAMYN BERMILLO
2630 CALAUNAN, SHIELA MAY MAÑALAC
2631 CALAUTIT, ARMAND ALLUAD
2632 CALAWA, HELEBETH BAUTISTA
2633 CALAYAG, NEIL ANDREW FRANCISCO
2634 CALAZAN, CHRISTIAN JOY GARCIA
2635 CALAÑADA, VIVIAN MIRANDA
2636 CALCIRRADA, AIZEL URIAN
2637 CALDERON, JOANA MARY BOTON
2638 CALDERON, KRIS MAUREEN GUARDIAN
2639 CALDERON, MA ICA ARMINA AMBA
2640 CALDITO, RENELLE PALENTINOS
2641 CALEDA, MELANIE CAPILI
2642 CALERO, ELIZABETH ROCA
2643 CALFOFORO, MYCHA CARI
2644 CALGAS, SHARIL RELATIVO
2645 CALIAO, MAE VIEL DIGAL
2646 CALIBO, AGNES JANE DEMETILLO
2647 CALIBO, ALMA LACOSTALES
2648 CALIBUSO, KRISTIN MAE PELANDAS
2649 CALICA, JENNIFER ASUNCION
2650 CALICA, JULIETA ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 55 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 CALICA, KATRINA MAE TORIO
2652 CALICARAN, JOCELYN CABAYA
2653 CALICDAN, AIVY CAÑETE
2654 CALIGARAN, ROWENA PATTAUI
2655 CALIGNER, EDWARD YAHWEH MARTINEZ
2656 CALIGUIRAN, MARITES PAMITTAN
2657 CALIM, CARMI ACORDA
2658 CALIMPUSAN, MARY JOY AMPARO
2659 CALIMUTAN, ROLYN MILLONDAGA
2660 CALING, MA THERESA LOMEDA
2661 CALINGCAG, RAMELYN AUSAN
2662 CALINGO, MARIA CRISTINA PASCUAL
2663 CALIPUSAN, JOYCE HOPE VILLAVER
2664 CALIPUSAN, SHERYL CRUZ
2665 CALISING, MARITESS TAC-AN
2666 CALISQUEZ, YVES LISTER ENTERA
2667 CALIWAN, ROGELIO CORTES
2668 CALIWANAGAN, MARY ANN DOTE
2669 CALIWARA, CHRISTINE MAIYEE ANNE CONCEPCION
2670 CALIX, MA DIANA QUIAMZON
2671 CALIXTERIO, DOMINIQUE IVY ALEGRIA
2672 CALIXTO, ELIZA AGUSTIN
2673 CALIZO, WENA MAY DEMINGOY
2674 CALLEJA, EDISON CALUCIN
2675 CALLEJA, JANE YAN
2676 CALLO, JUDY ANN ILAGAN
2677 CALLOPE, GINA HEDALGO
2678 CALLORA, KAREN LINDRES
2679 CALLUENG, RAQUEL BATACAN
2680 CALMA, JULIUS SULIT
2681 CALMA, LARRY RAMAN
2682 CALMA, MARIANNE BELLEZA
2683 CALMA, MICHELLE MAGAT
2684 CALMERIN, GELKOFF ALIT
2685 CALO, CATHERINE NUÑEZ
2686 CALO, LANGELYN FAITH CAMPO
2687 CALON, RADJIYA ABDULCARIL
2688 CALONG, ROXANNE DESEMBRANA
2689 CALONGGO, ARNIE BECOY
2690 CALONZO, RAYLENE NAPIZA
2691 CALOPEZ, LYNETTE CABALFIN
2692 CALOSA, JOSEPHINE MACALINAO
2693 CALOTES, FLORENDA MORENO
2694 CALPI, ROSELYN TAULI
2695 CALSO, MA AURORA ZONIO
2696 CALUAG, THEA DAYAO
2697 CALUBIRAN, MITOS MUTUC
2698 CALUCIN, ALLYN MAE CIELO
2699 CALUGAY, MARJORIE NOGUIRRA
2700 CALUGDAN, VICTORIA TRISTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 56 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 CALUMBA, JOSEPHINE DIONISIO
2702 CALUMBAY, ANNALIZA ORONGAN
2703 CALUNOD, RENE FUENTES
2704 CALUNSAG, RICHMOND GREMIO
2705 CALUYO, MERRY-JOY LASPIÑAS
2706 CALUYONG, REBECCA CALVA
2707 CALUZA, ARMIE CASLANGEN
2708 CALVADORES, RODEL TOLLEDO
2709 CALVENTAS, ALLAN JOY CORTEZ
2710 CALVEZ, GENEVIEVE LIWANAG
2711 CALVEZ, JUNNETTE SILAGAN
2712 CALVO, JOAN TUBINO
2713 CALVO, LOVELY MOSQUEDA
2714 CALYA-EN, FRECHETTE MOLECIO
2715 CALZADORA, EDDIE ROSETE
2716 CAMA, ALASIA NADZAL
2717 CAMA, SITTI ASIYA NADZAL
2718 CAMACHO, JUNO OMEGA PADILLA
2719 CAMACHO, KAREEN ANN MACATANGAY
2720 CAMACHO, MA CRISTINA ARGANDA
2721 CAMAGOS, EDROSE MAE CONDADA
2722 CAMAJALAN, WILFREDO VALLEJO
2723 CAMANCHO, MARK JOHN CAMAN
2724 CAMANGEG, GERLY LEGADA
2725 CAMANGYAN, MARY JANE BROCA
2726 CAMANO, MARY JANE CAPULOT
2727 CAMAONGAY, DIOMAR CABAÑERO
2728 CAMARAO, KENNETH MAE RANCE
2729 CAMARILLO, JEMMARIE BUENAFLOR
2730 CAMARILLO, KARLENE GRACE QUERUBIN
2731 CAMARINES, JOFFREY GALING
2732 CAMASIS, HEHERSON BAZAR
2733 CAMAY, SHERYL AVILA
2734 CAMAYANG, MELANIE RODRIGUEZ
2735 CAMBA, MARISSA ORLANDA
2736 CAMBARIJAN, CRISTINE THERESE SAYSON
2737 CAMBARIJAN, HEZELINE ALBOS
2738 CAMBEL, LEOVIGILDA MALOTO
2739 CAMELOTE, LEDA PARADELA
2740 CAMENSARE, REGINA MARIE SALINDONG
2741 CAMENTING, MARIA JANE ESCARLAN
2742 CAMERINO, JESSABEL SAUNAR
2743 CAMEROS, CHEZELLE JOYCE TORCENO
2744 CAMHIT, CERION TABUNO
2745 CAMILING, ROSEMARIE ESTEBAN
2746 CAMINADE, VIVIAN FRANCISCO
2747 CAMINO, ABEL MAHINAY
2748 CAMINO, AL BAMBINO MAGO
2749 CAMINOS, JENNY ROSE LEDESMA
2750 CAMIÑA, JOHN NYL TAMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 57 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 CAMMA, JOSIE LUMIWAN
2752 CAMO, HELEN GRACE BAROLO
2753 CAMO, JOSALYN OMADLE
2754 CAMPANERO, KHAMILLE CAPIRAL
2755 CAMPANG, MICHELLE BUCAL
2756 CAMPAÑA, RHEA BALBERO
2757 CAMPAÑA, RONNIE MAGNO
2758 CAMPILIS, FRANCISCO III BULWAYAN
2759 CAMPO, NADINE JOYCE CAGUIMBAY
2760 CAMPOLLO, JANNA CAGUD
2761 CAMPOMANES, MELODY DAYSON
2762 CAMPORASO, CRIS VALDEZ
2763 CAMPOS, ABEGIEL PEREZ
2764 CAMPOS, LY HARVEY ARTAJO
2765 CAMPOS, MICHELLE ERMAC
2766 CAMPOS, ROLANDO LADIA
2767 CAMPOSANO, CHRISTIAN PAUL ISIP
2768 CAMPOSANO, JOBELLE AMPERE
2769 CAMPOTO, EDELVER ANDALIZA
2770 CAMSA, MAE ANN KATE FRUSA
2771 CAMU, EDINELLE RIGON
2772 CAMUA, MA RECHELLE CERILLO
2773 CAMUNGOL, ISALYN FACTOR
2774 CANABO, KEMVERLY TACAISAN
2775 CANABUAN, JANILYN CLARITO
2776 CANAM, EURICO STA ANA
2777 CANAM, MELODY CAMSON
2778 CANARIA, ARIANNE ASIO
2779 CANCEJO, RODNEY FIESTA
2780 CANCERAN, LAURA ZIPAGAN
2781 CANCINO, MARY ANN ESTRADA
2782 CANDELARIA, ABEGAILE BLANZA
2783 CANDELARIA, CHERRY VILLAGEN
2784 CANDELARIA, JAYPEE NALCO
2785 CANDELARIA, KATHERINE MIZONA
2786 CANDIASAN, ABESTER GARRUCHO
2787 CANDIDO, ROSALIE BANOG
2788 CANDOLESAS, JAMIN LIRAZAN
2789 CANDOLITA, NIÑA KHRISNA FLORES
2790 CANET, MARIA PAMELA FRANCISCO
2791 CANGAS, NELVIN ABEL
2792 CANGAYDA, IRENE TABALANZA
2793 CANGCO, JOEL CATAP
2794 CANICOSA, IVAN JO ANTONIO
2795 CANILAN, MARIAN MANAIG
2796 CANILAO, GERMYLENE PAYABYAB
2797 CANILAO, KRISTEL MARIE TOLENTINO
2798 CANILLADA, LORRYLYN CALIPA
2799 CANILLO, JEE-JAY BUENO
2800 CANJA, DANTE MALLORCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 58 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 CANLAS, AUDREY REYES
2802 CANLAS, CATHERINE QUIZON
2803 CANLAS, CHRISTIAN SORIANO
2804 CANLAS, HAROLD JOHN RODOLFA
2805 CANLAS, JENIFER BONCODIN
2806 CANLAS, JORRY ANNE BRIONES
2807 CANLAS, KATHERINE SANTOS
2808 CANLAS, MA LOURDES PENSOTES
2809 CANLAS, REGIE GONZALES
2810 CANO, JOVERNIE MANLOLO
2811 CANOY, MARY LORAINE GUADEZ
2812 CANOY, RICH CHITO DEMASILAN
2813 CANOY, SONIA ANIÑON
2814 CANSINO, MARY CONCEPCION CRUZ
2815 CANSON, EPHRILA MAE VIDAJA
2816 CANTERO, GINA POTENTE
2817 CANTIGA, JAN ADELBERT TOLETE
2818 CANTIGA, JIMROSE TANEO
2819 CANTILLO, JONALYN GESTIADA
2820 CANTIVEROS, JAYMAR GABATO
2821 CANTON, JUNNEL FERNANDEZ
2822 CANTOR, IRENE BERUNIO
2823 CANTOS, DARIUS ENGGAY
2824 CANTOS, RAY ALVIN VASQUEZ
2825 CANTOS, ZYRA GALIT
2826 CANTRE, CRISTY ROSE RAGASA
2827 CANTUBA, MERRA CABARLES
2828 CANTUTAY, JOSEPH ELLY RONQUILLO
2829 CANUA, CARLO ABACHE
2830 CANUEL, MARICRIS PONIADO
2831 CANUTO, PETER PAUL LAOYAN
2832 CAO, DAPHNIE FARINAS
2833 CAO, MARICEL ARELLANO
2834 CAOILE, RAYMOND JR BALAGOT
2835 CAOL-OLAN, BERNALYN NAROSA
2836 CAPACETE, ELLIAJ KAYE MONTEVERDE
2837 CAPACIA, PAUL MANALO
2838 CAPADOSA, DIANA NOBLEZA
2839 CAPALAD, ABET BAUTISTA
2840 CAPANANG, ANGELIE CHARMAGNE BARROQUILLO
2841 CAPANGPANGAN, AL EVARDONE
2842 CAPANGPANGAN, JINALYN AMADOR
2843 CAPANGPANGAN, MONETTE TAMAROSA
2844 CAPARANGA, LOVELY MATEO
2845 CAPARAS, JEROME DIAZ
2846 CAPARDO, MARIVIC LORENZO
2847 CAPARIDA, GLORELY VELASQUEZ
2848 CAPARROS, REYMUND TAÑAFRANCA
2849 CAPATE, EMER LAORENO
2850 CAPATE, ROWIE DIEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 59 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 CAPATI, CARLO GALANG
2852 CAPERIG, CIEL HONEE ANTIPUESTO
2853 CAPILARTA, ROSALE CALIGAN
2854 CAPILI, MIKHAIL DINGLASAN
2855 CAPILI, REX MENDEL
2856 CAPILITAN, CHERRIE MAE VILLAVER
2857 CAPILITAN, JERLY ARTUAL
2858 CAPILLAN, CHERYL BAYLOSIS
2859 CAPIN, LINE MANGAS
2860 CAPIN, MARIA LOURDES CATANE
2861 CAPINGUIAN, AILEEN COLOMA
2862 CAPINPIN, KRISTINE JOY LICUANAN
2863 CAPINTOG, TOSHIO AKIRA
2864 CAPIRAL, SHERYLL PITOGO
2865 CAPISIN, KAREN JOY CALMA
2866 CAPISINIO, IVY LOU CANTO
2867 CAPISTRANO, AL JEAN TALARAN
2868 CAPISTRANO, ANTHONY ROCO
2869 CAPISTRANO, JOJI CASALAN
2870 CAPISTRANO, KRISTINE JOYCE DE GUZMAN
2871 CAPISTRANO, NELVIE TRINIDAD
2872 CAPITAN, AMIEL KIM QUAN
2873 CAPONPON, MARIBETH CAMILAN
2874 CAPOSPOS, VINCENT CALAGUING
2875 CAPOY, NOMAR BERNARDO
2876 CAPRICHO, JHONVER NAPRE SANCHEZ
2877 CAPSA, REGINA JANE MENDOZA
2878 CAPUCION, LEONIE MANIPOL
2879 CAPUL, RITZ LEAN MONTE DE RAMOS
2880 CAPULAS, JAIRA BINLAYAN
2881 CAPULE, EDMUND EVARRETTA
2882 CAPULE, OLIVE SEBIAL
2883 CAPULONG, ALLAN DELA CRUZ
2884 CAPULONG, MANILYN PARAS
2885 CAPUNO, KIMBERLY MANALILI
2886 CAPUNO, URSULA BUSCAGAN
2887 CAPUY, JO-NAH BELLE FLORES
2888 CAQUILALA, VANESSA LAGARDE
2889 CARABOT, JOMAR LAILA
2890 CARACAS, RAPHAEL MICHELLE CAPILI
2891 CARAEL, JERMAR PASIBOG
2892 CARAGGAYAN, JENNIFER LIBAN
2893 CARALIPIO, RAINYZEL DOON
2894 CARAMAT, EYMARD SAÑOSA
2895 CARAMOAN, NAISHA NOVELYN MARTIN
2896 CARANATAN, ABUNDIO MARQUEZ
2897 CARANDANG, JANINE PATRICIA GAMOSO
2898 CARANDANG, MARIEDEL RUGA
2899 CARANDANG, REZA DELOY
2900 CARANGUIAN, KRISTINE LILY MAAGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 60 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 CARANGUIAN, MARLYN DALUNGAN
2902 CARANI, ARABELLA CRUZ
2903 CARATAO, JAHZEEL ZATTO MARAÑAN
2904 CARATAO, SHARLENE ANN OPEDA
2905 CARAÑAGAN, ARLENE LABUTAP
2906 CARBAJOSA, BRENDA EBRADA
2907 CARBALLO, JULIUS CEASAR JR ESO
2908 CARBONEL, MAYNARD JAVIER
2909 CARBONELL, KATHLEEN SHAINE GUILLERMO
2910 CARBONILLA, GERRY CUPAS
2911 CARBONILLA, JOHN JOSEPH ORTIZ
2912 CARCALLAS, ARVIN DANO
2913 CARCASONA, FERLELIAN CASES
2914 CARCASONA, JACQUILINE ALBARICO
2915 CARCUEVAS, JENNIFER TAPE
2916 CARDANIO, FELMAR MATUNOG
2917 CARDAÑO, RONEL CACHO
2918 CARDENAS, JOMAR DIOLAZO
2919 CARDENAS, MARIA LOURDES MATIAS
2920 CARDENAS, TRACY ANANAYO
2921 CARDEÑO, ESTELA PIDO
2922 CARDINOZA, ORLY DOLOR
2923 CARDONA, LEA EILEEN ABESAMIS
2924 CARDOSA, AUGUSTO LUISITO DAGOY
2925 CARIAGA, MARISSA JOY MAHOR
2926 CARIAGA, NOEMI CORPUZ
2927 CARIASO, DOREEN
2928 CARILLO, ARLENE ADANO
2929 CARILLO, MARY ANN DEL SOCCORRO
2930 CARILLO, RIUS SHERYL PEREZ
2931 CARIM, FATMAH PANDI
2932 CARIN, ARIAN JANE NATAYADA
2933 CARIN, JENETT CARMEN
2934 CARINAN, LEE DUMALAGA
2935 CARINGAL, JENELYN ATIENZA
2936 CARINUGAN, ABEE LOVE AGGABAO
2937 CARIO, MIRAFLOR DELA TORRE
2938 CARISIOSA, MICHELLE GUHILDE
2939 CARISMA, MARY ANGELINE GRACE QUILANTANG
2940 CARITATIVO, RHEA REMOLLENO
2941 CARIÑO, CATHERINE RUIZ
2942 CARIÑO, EUNICE MIEL FLORES
2943 CARIÑO, JENELYN CAMPOS
2944 CARIÑO, JULIE ANN OLIVA
2945 CARIÑO, KARREN ABLOG
2946 CARIÑO, WILLIE DIO
2947 CARIÑOSA, MILDRED OLIVA
2948 CARLEM, GERALDINE CALINOG
2949 CARLOS, CLAUDET DACILLO
2950 CARLOS, CRYSTALIN MENDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 61 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 CARLOS, JEFFREY CARIAZO
2952 CARLOS, KIMBERLY ABILON
2953 CARLOS, LOURDES NABONG
2954 CARMONA, REJAINE DIMAANO
2955 CARNICE, MARIA CRISTINA LAZARTE
2956 CARNIYAN, MARIFE CABAUATAN
2957 CARO, ROSEMARIE BASILAN
2958 CARONGOY, RACHEL ANNE MARTINEZ
2959 CARPENTERO, IRNALYN PARTULAN
2960 CARPIO, ANGELICA TARA
2961 CARPIO, GENEVA MADTES
2962 CARPIO, JESTONI PACARDO
2963 CARPIO, JOY CONVENTO
2964 CARPIO, JUDIE PASION
2965 CARPO, MERCY ZUNIGA
2966 CARRANCEJA, JOSETH TALENTO
2967 CARRANZA, ANTONETTE TARROZA
2968 CARRASCAL, NORMAN SACAY
2969 CARREON, CATHERINE DE LEON
2970 CARREON, CHARMAINE CAÑOS
2971 CARREON, MA LORESA PALACIO
2972 CARREON, PETER PAUL COLINARES
2973 CARREON, RAMIR JR PALACIO
2974 CARRERA, WILFREDO SALVADOR
2975 CARRERA, WINSTONE DIEGO
2976 CARSIDO, EDWIN PAGLINAWAN
2977 CARSON, LEAD CREAM JORGE
2978 CARTAGENA, HERMIE FUENTESPINA
2979 CARTAGENA, IREEN RAVANA
2980 CARUNGAY, ROSA VICTORIA PERALTA
2981 CAS, NOVEMY ANUNSACION
2982 CASABUENA, CHARITY HOPE FAMOCOL
2983 CASADA, RUBY JANE JIMENEZ
2984 CASAJE, JUNE GRACE SIOSON
2985 CASALEM, RHIZA MAE TABALOC
2986 CASALLOS, TRINA JOY CASSEY PETIL
2987 CASAN, HASMIN SARIP
2988 CASANO, DARWIN CUATRONA
2989 CASAPAO, MARK LESTER EVANGELISTA
2990 CASAQUITE, REBECCA FAITH MACARAYO
2991 CASAS, CONIE JAVIER
2992 CASAS, REINA MAE CAPUYAN
2993 CASAS, REYNALDO DIAMANTE
2994 CASASOLA, JOHNNY LOU CUTAR
2995 CASAÑARE, REA VILLARIN
2996 CASCALLA, KATHERINE DELGADO
2997 CASCAYAN, MARION MAE GUERRERO
2998 CASCO, CLARYHEN VALLESTEROS
2999 CASE, NATHANIEL CATANGCATANG
3000 CASERES, KATHRYN PARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 62 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 CASERIA, DIONISIA DANO
3002 CASERIA, MARIA VICTORIA IGNACIO
3003 CASFE, MARLENE MANALANG
3004 CASI, BERNADETTE BORBE
3005 CASIA, LUDY DANELI ROBOSA
3006 CASIANAN, PATRICK PHILIP PADILLA
3007 CASICAS, QUIM KENEETH DEVARBO
3008 CASIDO, NELL CHRISTIAN ABRASADO
3009 CASIDO, NONITO JR CADIENTE
3010 CASIDSID, ANNIE ROSE PAG-ASA
3011 CASIDSID, ELFIE CERBO
3012 CASIMIRO, JAKE AQUINO
3013 CASIMIRO, JANICE CELSO
3014 CASINAO, JASON TECSON
3015 CASINCAD, JEAN MICHELLE MALALUAN
3016 CASINDAD, ELIZABETH YAP
3017 CASINDAD, MARIA ISABEL YAP
3018 CASINGAL, RUBY ROSE DACUMAS
3019 CASINTO, GRETCHEN PAGAYON
3020 CASIPIT, RACHELLE ESTRELLA
3021 CASIS, EMELYN GODES
3022 CASITA, ELLIE KID QUINSAY
3023 CASIWAN, FLORA CALAYYO
3024 CASLANGEN, EMILYN CONSALAN
3025 CASQUEJO, KHRISCILLA KAZZI DAHAN
3026 CASQUERO, JESSIE UNTAL
3027 CASSION, RAECHEL MAE FERNANDEZ
3028 CASTALONE, BERNADETTE GIPULAN
3029 CASTANDIELLO, CECILLE ESCAMILLAN
3030 CASTAÑARES, ANN-JELIE REBUNDAS
3031 CASTAÑARES, CATHERINE HERNANDEZ
3032 CASTAÑEDA, ALVIN SADUESTE
3033 CASTAÑEDA, HERDYVYNNE TANTIADO
3034 CASTAÑEDA, MARJAY SAN PASCUAL
3035 CASTAÑEDA, QUEENNIE PAREJA
3036 CASTAÑEDA, ROSALYN NAMOC
3037 CASTAÑO, FELIXBERTO III TOLENTINO
3038 CASTAÑOS, CATHERINE LANUGON
3039 CASTIGADOR, JEAN MARIE MARIANO
3040 CASTILLA, CHUCK LANGAS
3041 CASTILLANO, ANJO SABIJON
3042 CASTILLANO, LEMUEL JOROLAN
3043 CASTILLANO, VENUS ROMANO
3044 CASTILLO, ALDRIN DIZON
3045 CASTILLO, ALJUNE JIMENEZ
3046 CASTILLO, ALVIN CAÑOVAS
3047 CASTILLO, ANGELIQUE BANDOLA
3048 CASTILLO, CINDY MELLA
3049 CASTILLO, CLARIFEL AFAGA
3050 CASTILLO, CRISTINA BINUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 63 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 CASTILLO, ELMER ESCORIAL
3052 CASTILLO, FERDINAND REYES
3053 CASTILLO, HENRIE VOY ESTRELLA
3054 CASTILLO, JEANETTE PAJO
3055 CASTILLO, JENNEFER ESTIPONA
3056 CASTILLO, JENNIFER BIROG
3057 CASTILLO, JHO-ELL RUFINO
3058 CASTILLO, JHOAN MARZAN
3059 CASTILLO, JOHN ERVIN SUMAGUE
3060 CASTILLO, KITZ BYRON CASTILLO
3061 CASTILLO, LORELYNN OBTINALLA
3062 CASTILLO, MARY ANN JANAPIN
3063 CASTILLO, MARYJANE LABAROSA
3064 CASTILLO, MAYETTE CASTILLO
3065 CASTILLO, MITCHEL ABANAG
3066 CASTILLO, NIMPHA REGACHO
3067 CASTILLO, RAYMOND FRADES
3068 CASTILLO, RIZALYN BOMBITA
3069 CASTILLON, APRIL LOVE EMPERADO
3070 CASTILLON, KIZILYN LARIOSA
3071 CASTILLOTE, MELISSA LANTAJO
3072 CASTIN, LOUIE SABINAY
3073 CASTINO, LAIZA BERONIO
3074 CASTOR, ANA MARIE TARIFE
3075 CASTOR, MARY JOY ACLAO
3076 CASTRO, AGNES EPINO
3077 CASTRO, CRISANTA LAMPANA
3078 CASTRO, CYRELL SOLANO
3079 CASTRO, DULCE MAÑEBOG
3080 CASTRO, ELIZABETH MANGLICMOT
3081 CASTRO, FEDERICO SABILE
3082 CASTRO, JESSELLY LABORADA
3083 CASTRO, JOEL SUAREZ
3084 CASTRO, JOHN JOSEPH SANCHEZ
3085 CASTRO, JONALYN GUTIERREZ
3086 CASTRO, JOVEN RAMOS
3087 CASTRO, JUSHUA FABRIQUER
3088 CASTRO, KATHELEEN LOU BUHISAN
3089 CASTRO, LEONILA SANTOS
3090 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY ALCANTARA
3091 CASTRO, MARY ANGELIE TABAR
3092 CASTRO, MICRO MEJORADA
3093 CASTRO, MYLENE ABAN
3094 CASTRO, NICHARL JEAN BONTIA
3095 CASTRO, RIA PAULA ANTONIO
3096 CASTRO, RONNIE TABION
3097 CASTROVERDE, CHERYL JOY PENTOQUE
3098 CASUELA, STEPHANIE DULMAN
3099 CASUYAC, MAE NANETTE GALLARDO
3100 CATABAY, ALLAN MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 64 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 CATABUI, GILYAN VERGARA
3102 CATACUTAN, CRISTIAN CALARA
3103 CATACUTAN, MISHELLE PABUSTAN
3104 CATAGAN, VENUS WALET
3105 CATAHAN, JOANNE BISCOCHO
3106 CATALAN, ROBI CAMASURA
3107 CATALINO, LIBERTY SEGUNDO
3108 CATALONIA, JERALYN ROBILLA
3109 CATAN, APRIL MANDAING
3110 CATANES, ELEAZAR MARQUEZ
3111 CATAP, ESTRELLA ESTILLORE
3112 CATAPAN, RHEA JANE BOCAO
3113 CATAPANG, JOBELLE BONGABONG
3114 CATAPANGAN, IRENE GUINTO
3115 CATARROJA, MICHELLE ORDILLANO
3116 CATAYOC, EVA ASOY
3117 CATCHUELA, RAQUEL OBMERGA
3118 CATED, SHERALYN BACARO
3119 CATI-AN, AIDA TOCPIL
3120 CATIBOG, HEGELENI RHOLANNE VELASCO
3121 CATIGHOD, YOLANDA MEJICA
3122 CATIGTIG, PINKY FAITH MAPUTI
3123 CATINDIG, JHOANNE DELA CRUZ
3124 CATINDIG, JOHN PETER BAUTISTA
3125 CATINOY, ANA ROSE LAMOSA
3126 CATOC, SANDRA DIGAO
3127 CATOLICO, MARC PAULO AQUINO
3128 CATOLICO, SHEENA FAURILLO
3129 CATOLPOS, JENNIFER DECAMOTAN
3130 CATORAO, EVELYN GADO
3131 CATUBAY, LEONARD CAMASO
3132 CATUBIGAN, ANALIZA CASIDSID
3133 CATUDAY, LIEZL GAVILA
3134 CATUDAY, MELANIE BADANDO
3135 CATUDIO, MARY JOYCE GABUTERO
3136 CATUGAS, KARISSA BELTRAN
3137 CATUSALEM, MYCHELLE RIVERA
3138 CAUILAN, MARICAR PAMITTAN
3139 CAUILAN, ROCHELLE MAGUAS
3140 CAUNGSOD, ARTURO BOGOY
3141 CAVA, JOHNNY LOBERIZA
3142 CAVE, HERVEN FE FELIPE
3143 CAVE, JOHN ALEJO
3144 CAVIDA, KRISTALENE ARIZO
3145 CAVILE, CHARMAE JOVER
3146 CAWAYAN, ROLDAN KIRT PORQUE
3147 CAWIS, SHADEL BAGUINGEY
3148 CAYABYAB, CEFERINO JR MACARAEG
3149 CAYABYAB, DENNIS OSIAN
3150 CAYABYAB, ESPERANZA MEJIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 65 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 CAYABYAB, JAKE GIRON
3152 CAYABYAB, JOVELYN LAGASCA
3153 CAYABYAB, SUBHADRA AGAWIN
3154 CAYAMANDA, KARLO DELOS REYES
3155 CAYATO, MARCELINA WAGTINGAN
3156 CAYLO, DOROTHY JEAN DANGAZO
3157 CAYMO, MAVERICK CLEMENTE
3158 CAYNILA, MARLON YASOÑA
3159 CAYOG, EVANGELINE REPOTULA
3160 CAYON, BONIFACIO III VIRIÑA
3161 CAYSO, ARNOLD SALDAEN
3162 CAZAR, RYAN CATALLO
3163 CAÑA, REGINA ANG
3164 CAÑADA, FATIMA ALFORNON
3165 CAÑADA, REMSIE DIMITUI
3166 CAÑEDO, JAYREZZE OCAÑA
3167 CAÑEGA, MICHELLE CHING
3168 CAÑETE, ARIEL MAGABO
3169 CAÑETE, AZELREY BALBUENA
3170 CAÑETE, CHARISSE ANN BAILON
3171 CAÑETE, CHRISTINE CALAGO
3172 CAÑETE, CLEAVON REY CASTELLANO
3173 CAÑETE, FEMIE CRUZ
3174 CAÑETE, HERBERT TUBES
3175 CAÑETE, JELLYN GAGUAN
3176 CAÑETE, LEA MARI POLIGRATES
3177 CAÑETE, LEILANI TAMBASACAN
3178 CAÑETE, SHERYL ROSE LOON
3179 CAÑO, MANNILYN CAMASIS
3180 CAÑON, VICTOR MICHAEL PETES
3181 CAÑONERO, CRISTINE PORRAS
3182 CEA, SARRAH JANE BONGON
3183 CEBALLO, CHRISTINA MAGAT
3184 CEBANES, RUFINO JR CATALAN
3185 CEBANICO, MA ROCIEL CEÑIDOZA
3186 CEBREROS, RENALYN MARAGRAG
3187 CECENIROS, RALF BRIAN PALDO
3188 CECILLANO, ROANNI MORENO
3189 CECOGO, LEONCIO PABLO CHICANO
3190 CEDENIO, GRACE GALE
3191 CEDRON, REZALY REMALLA
3192 CELADIÑA, JAYSON FUNTANAR
3193 CELESTE, MANILYN MAGNO
3194 CELESTE, RICARDO JR BESONIA
3195 CELESTINO, TRUDIAN DENESIA
3196 CELETONA, MARIA BERANDO
3197 CELIS, APPLE PANGILINAN
3198 CELIS, ODESSA DENICE FRANCISCO
3199 CELIZ, MARY ANGEL ROSE BARBARONO
3200 CELIZ, RENIER JR GALICHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 66 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 CELLACAY, MARISSA TORCENDE
3202 CELLEROS, MARJORIE LATON
3203 CELOCIA, CHARLOTTE TAGADON
3204 CEMPRON, JC KIM LEGAL
3205 CENAL, MEIEN GRACE LUYA
3206 CENIZA, JECERYL PONO
3207 CENIZA, MERLYN JENISAN
3208 CENIZA, ZYRA MAE APOR
3209 CENTENO, ANA PANGAN
3210 CENTENO, GERENCE MYLENE GUTIERREZ
3211 CENTENO, KAREN ABALOS
3212 CENTENO, RODRIGO JR ERIVE
3213 CENTINALES, ADRIAN ABANGAN
3214 CENTINO, LYDIA DEL VALLE
3215 CEPE, ABIGAIL EDA GONZALES
3216 CEPE, JULIET RUFANO
3217 CEPE, ROANA ROSE LEAL
3218 CEPEDA, FEVIE CAYANG
3219 CEPEDA, JUANITO SICAM
3220 CEPEDA, LOUISE ANGELIQUE NARAG
3221 CEPEDOZA, KIN UY
3222 CEPILLO, MARGARET MARIE
3223 CERA, JONNALYN DE DIOS
3224 CERBAS, MAYFLOR GERVERO
3225 CERCADO, MA ELIZA CLAY ANTONANO
3226 CERDA, PRINCESS CIELO JUANCE
3227 CERDANA, CHERUBIM CALMITA
3228 CERDEÑA, CLAIRE MANGALLENO
3229 CERDEÑA, DIANNA MABULAC
3230 CERENO, ROSELLE IBANES
3231 CERENO, SOCRATES MANAWAG
3232 CERENO, VIVIAN MAGO
3233 CEREZO, KRISTINE SOLOMON
3234 CEREZO, RODERICK LATONIO
3235 CEREÑO, SIMON VETO
3236 CERIA, MONALIZA GOMEZ
3237 CERICO, ABEGAIL ALTERADO
3238 CERICOS, FRANCIS MAE BALONSO
3239 CERILLO, KYRA YGOT
3240 CERILLO, LILY ANNE VILLAREAL
3241 CERILLO, RAMER PARCON
3242 CERO, ROSENNE SIDLAO
3243 CEROJANO, ARMIDA ESTORGIO
3244 CERTECIO, RHEA MAE VICTORIANO
3245 CERVANCIA, MIGUELITO ELEAZAR
3246 CERVANTES, CEARRA MAE PAB
3247 CERVANTES, FE MIOLE
3248 CERVANTES, GLENDA PANTANILLA
3249 CERVANTES, JEMBIE MELGAR
3250 CERVANTES, RAFFY SORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 67 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 CERVANTES, ROLLYLANE MANLAPAZ
3252 CERVANTES, SAHARAH JANE CARDIÑO
3253 CERVAÑEZ, DANILYN ROBANTE
3254 CERVAÑO, CHARIZA DE LEON
3255 CERVERA, JAYFONE ARCELLANA
3256 CESARIO, EVANGELINE BATAL
3257 CESARIO, MARY ANN ESPELEMBERGO
3258 CEZAR, ARLENE ROYO
3259 CHACAPNA, FE GALING
3260 CHAKITON, ROBECON IELA LIGLIGEN
3261 CHALLONGEN, JOAN KADWAGAN
3262 CHAMORRO, VINCENZO JOSE ALAMILLO
3263 CHAMOS, ANGELA LEUNG
3264 CHAN, ABEGAIL LAGUESMA
3265 CHAN, JACKIE MANGILIT
3266 CHAN, SHERYL MANEJA
3267 CHANGLAPEN, SALLY CHAMLANGEN
3268 CHARLON, ARNEL CAINGLET
3269 CHATTO, LIZA MARIE BANCO
3270 CHAVEZ, CHARLTON NAZARENE OÑATE
3271 CHAVEZ, JAMAICA VILLETE
3272 CHAVEZ, JOBIE ABITANG
3273 CHAVEZ, MARIE KRIS ECLARIN
3274 CHAVEZ, MARK ANTHONY PEREZ
3275 CHAVEZ, MICHAELA REALISAN
3276 CHAVEZ, MICHELLE CARRILLO
3277 CHAVEZ, MYLENE SARABIA
3278 CHAVEZ, SHIENNA JANE MACOCO
3279 CHAYHAN, JENNIFER LELIS
3280 CHEN, MARGAUX FAITH CO
3281 CHENG, ROLLY JAMES FULE
3282 CHEONG, AYRA MARIE TAHUM
3283 CHEVALLIER, SHEILA SANCHEZ
3284 CHI, JAN IRWIN CAÑETE
3285 CHICO, ROSE ANN ASTELLERO
3286 CHILAT, SADIRY CUMITAG
3287 CHIN, JOEL QUIMBO
3288 CHING, CYRADEE VALEBIA
3289 CHIONG, CHARLENE MAE DELA CRUZ
3290 CHIU, JASMIN SAGUBAN
3291 CHIVA, REMGIE CASTOR
3292 CHO, MARY JOY DE FRANCISCA
3293 CHOCO, MICHELLE MADAYAG
3294 CHRISTY, MENCHIE NAPOD
3295 CHUA, CHRISTOPHER LUZANDE
3296 CHUA, DENSEL MARIE CASUNURAN
3297 CHUA, EL DOULOS BELEN
3298 CHUA, JANUARY VILLASOR
3299 CHUA, KRISTINE BRENN STO TOMAS
3300 CHUA, MIKE GUILLER AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 68 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 CHUA, RALPH DAGUIL
3302 CHUA, VANNEZA SANTOS
3303 CHUGYAWI, CAREN LAURICE PANGESFAN
3304 CHULHANG, BEVERLY KIMMAYONG
3305 CHUMALAN, MICHELLE BANAWAN
3306 CIFRA, MITZ BALUCA
3307 CILLO, MARC KRISTOFFER OZAETA
3308 CIMAFRANCA, GENY MARTINEZ
3309 CIMAFRANCA, GRACE MARTINEZ
3310 CIMAFRANCA, JIMMY RAY GEALONE
3311 CIMAFRANCA, RICKY NELSON JR GALIA
3312 CIMAFRANCA, SHANIE YUZON
3313 CIMAGALA, SHEYN CASUNDO
3314 CIPRIANO, ARNOLD NAOMI PAGUIO
3315 CIPRIANO, DSYEBEL SUAREZ
3316 CIPRIANO, ELVIE CASTELAR
3317 CIPRIANO, KATHLYN MAE OABEL
3318 CIPRIANO, ROLAND
3319 CIPRIANO, SHELOUBEL SANCHEZ
3320 CIRIACO, JAMES RUFINO
3321 CIRUELA, ANN MARK CRISTO
3322 CISCAR, LUCILLE MARIJUNE DAY-AG
3323 CIUBAL, NOEMIE ROXAN BABUNAS
3324 CLANES, SHEENA KARLA GALANG
3325 CLARO, DARLEEN MAY PASTRANA
3326 CLARO, JUAN PAULO RAMOS
3327 CLAROS, RICHELLE DIANE PATINDOL
3328 CLASE, SIEGFRED MIKAIL NADAYAG
3329 CLAUSTRO, DIANA RABUT
3330 CLAVE, LANI FERNANDEZ
3331 CLAVE, MARGIE BACOLCOL
3332 CLAVERIA, ERIKA PAULA VALDEROSA
3333 CLAVERIA, JESSICA DAÑAS
3334 CLAVERIA, WELLA PONCE
3335 CLAVEZ, SHIRLYN MAHILUM
3336 CLEDERA, AJINA MAGTANGOB
3337 CLEMENTE, MELINDA PINGI
3338 CLEOFE, MIA GISELLA INTAL
3339 CLET, CHRISTIAN MANALO
3340 CLETO, JESSA LACHICA
3341 CLIMACO, GENEVA ACEBAR
3342 CLIMACO, REA BAOY
3343 CLOMA, RON RONALD ANTAZO
3344 CLORES, FLOR EVELYN CAPELLAN
3345 CLORES, SALVADOR CERICOS
3346 CO, ALAN EBORA
3347 CO, ALEXI ONG
3348 CO, KARLA PATRICIA MONTEJO
3349 CO, TRISHIA MAE DE JESUS
3350 COBAR, MYRNA SAMPORNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 69 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 COBARIA, JOVELIENE EBALIN
3352 COCHESA, RHEA BAGOBE
3353 CODAL, FATIMA MATURAN
3354 COILAN, MARCHAD BADOL
3355 COLA, AIRESH TANJAY
3356 COLE, MA ELLYN BIANTAN
3357 COLES, CREIGHTANIA CELADA
3358 COLGUE, ALEXIS AQUILAM
3359 COLIAN, EUGENE BENIYAT
3360 COLIMPEP, OLIVER ALFREDO
3361 COLINA, CHERRYL CAMATO
3362 COLINA, RHESWI GRACE CEMPRON
3363 COLLADO, JOANNE ALINDADA
3364 COLLADO, MARISSA CACHO
3365 COLLADO, PRINCESS EDLYN ALIWALAS
3366 COLLAMAR, PRELYN MEDICE
3367 COLLANTES, EVA CANO
3368 COLLANTES, GLADYS LOZADA
3369 COLLANTES, JOANNE CABUJAT
3370 COLLANTES, JONATHAN AVECILLA
3371 COLMINAS, BERNADETH NOYNAY
3372 COLOBONG, NANILYN OLJOL
3373 COLOBONG, SHERYL ANN MANEJA
3374 COLOBONG, VANIELYN SUYAT
3375 COLOBONG, VENUS AGCANAS
3376 COLOMA, BENJAMIN III PASUQUIN
3377 COLOMA, NIKO JAY UMAYAS
3378 COLORADO, RAMSAY JR BACQUIAN
3379 COLOSO, ERIC ESPARES
3380 COLOT, ANNABELLE ALCARAZ
3381 COLOT, CRISTY DAYANAN
3382 COLUMBINO, CRISTINE LUCNAGAN
3383 COLUMBRES, ROMELYNNE GUADALQUIVER
3384 COMAGON, VHERNA CASTILLA
3385 COMAINGKING, GREZYL ROSE DAKAY
3386 COMBENIDO, LYLANI AÑOVER
3387 COMBO, GRACE ANN HIDALGO
3388 COMEDOR, JUPITER FRANCISCO
3389 COMIA, AIDA SABINO
3390 COMIA, ALVIN TING AMPARO
3391 COMIA, KRISTLE KAYE VANESSA DELEN
3392 COMIA, MARY ANN ROSALES
3393 COMISO, MARIA ANGELICA HILARIO
3394 COMPALA, VIVIAN VALENTIN
3395 COMPALAS, HALEM PALASI
3396 COMPAÑERO, JOSEPH SALAMANES
3397 COMPETENTE, JANNICA MARIE SANGUENZA
3398 COMPLETADO, NIMROD FORTICH
3399 COMTIAG, KLYDE AGANO
3400 CON-OGAN, GREZEL PILAPIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 70 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 CONCEPCION, ADAM JORDAN DAELO
3402 CONCEPCION, ARMIN ROSE AGUILAR
3403 CONCEPCION, CRISTINA SHANE PANGILINAN
3404 CONCEPCION, LYKA EVANGELISTA
3405 CONCEPCION, MAHRA DAQUIGAN
3406 CONCEPCION, RODEL SALON
3407 CONCEPCION, ROSE ANN DAVID
3408 CONCHAS, RUTHEL DOINOG
3409 CONCON, MAY FLOR DELA CRUZ
3410 CONDAT, APRIL MARIE COMOTA
3411 CONDES, REICON CRISTOBAL
3412 CONDINO, MARY JOYCE VERDAN
3413 CONDINO, ROSIE FAJADER
3414 CONGE, DARYL JAYSON MADALINA
3415 CONQUILLA, JAYPEE LOZADA
3416 CONSABO, CECIL LATOZA
3417 CONSIGO, NIÑA AMOR MARASIGAN
3418 CONSORIO, GRIZELLE ANNE BUÑI
3419 CONSTANTE, AILYN VILLALOBOS
3420 CONSTANTINO, ANGELIE ALVAREZ
3421 CONSTANTINO, ELIZA ANNE SAN JUAN
3422 CONSTANTINO, ELMA PENULLAR
3423 CONSTANTINO, IRISH JADE RADAN
3424 CONSTANTINO, JENNALYN APAGA
3425 CONSTANTINO, RONEL PANISAN
3426 CONSUELO, MARY RUTH SAMAR
3427 CONSUL, MARIA DIVINA GENAVIA
3428 CONSULTA, CEZAR CHAVEZ
3429 CONTA, ARZE GUNTIN
3430 CONTAD, MCDRAIN CONCEPCION
3431 CONTILLO, JENNY-VI AMBROCIO
3432 CONTILLO, ROCELIE DARUPAN
3433 CONTRIDAS, JIM PONTECILLA
3434 CONVENCIDO, MARICAR ABAD
3435 CONVERSION, WILMA PULMON
3436 COPE, JO ANN BELARDO
3437 COPIAS, WILONA DINAMPO
3438 COPLAT, CINDERELLA MAE COLTONG
3439 COPRADA, MELANIO JR BATUSIN
3440 CORALES, ANNABELLE PASCUA
3441 CORBADURA, KENNETH BAUTISTA
3442 CORBE, LEANNE JEAN DORIA
3443 CORBES, TEODORO JR LAGUMBAY
3444 CORCIEGA, GLENN RYAN GABLINES
3445 CORCUERA, JORAM KIM BRILLANTES
3446 CORDERO, ERAH GEM LAMATAO
3447 CORDERO, MARY ANN VISPO
3448 CORDERO, PEARLYN CALVELO
3449 CORDERO, ROLLDHAN CACHERO
3450 CORDITA, BERNARD ANFONE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 71 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 CORDOVA, EDNALYN GERON
3452 CORDOVA, JEHMA TAMPE
3453 CORDOVA, MARIVIC URSABIA
3454 CORDOVA, RHEA ANDAYA
3455 COREA, KEYNELSON VILLE
3456 CORNELIO, GREG IAN JUAN
3457 CORNELIO, SHIELA CELIEN
3458 CORNICO, MARIA CATHERINE
3459 CORNILLEZ, ETHEL MAY BAUTISTA
3460 COROD, JEANILYN GNILO
3461 CORONACION, RICARDO JR SURIBA
3462 CORONADO, EDSEL ORBINO
3463 CORONEL, BUENA FE OPULENCIA
3464 CORONEL, JENINA IGONIA
3465 CORONEL, NIKKI MAE DALUSONG
3466 CORONG, SYRA RAFOLS
3467 COROS, JOENEL DICEN
3468 COROZ, RUBIE CHAVEZ
3469 CORPIN, RONNALIZA GAJELAN
3470 CORPUS, PREXA ARROCENA
3471 CORPUZ, ANA JEANINA TABILIN
3472 CORPUZ, APRIL REMEL CUI
3473 CORPUZ, AVRYLLE REGIDOR
3474 CORPUZ, CHARLOTTE BARAOIDAN
3475 CORPUZ, CRISTY DE JESUS
3476 CORPUZ, DONNABEL FAUSTINO
3477 CORPUZ, EVA ROSE JR MARTIN
3478 CORPUZ, GAY SIBUA
3479 CORPUZ, HAZEL SANTIAGO
3480 CORPUZ, JEFFREY VALDEZ
3481 CORPUZ, JULIET SARAJAN
3482 CORPUZ, KEVIN GALAPO
3483 CORPUZ, LADY DIANA SANTOS
3484 CORPUZ, MARY ANN GARCIA
3485 CORPUZ, MARY MAE NAVASCA
3486 CORPUZ, TIMOTHY DAYAG
3487 CORRAL, RIO BALILI
3488 CORRALES, JOHNNY SANTOS
3489 CORREA, JOANNA REYES
3490 CORTEJO, JELYN BALDEVIA
3491 CORTEJOS, PAZ FATIMA GIRADO
3492 CORTES, ALBERT CARANTO
3493 CORTES, ANGELSTEPHANIE TARLE
3494 CORTES, DANN-PHILIP DIÑA
3495 CORTES, EDERLYN MARIE GATCHALIAN
3496 CORTES, REAH LUZ PADAMA
3497 CORTEZ, ABEGAIL OLALIA
3498 CORTEZ, ALDRIN MACUHA
3499 CORTEZ, ALDRIN PANGAN
3500 CORTEZ, CID CYRUS CELERES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 72 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 CORTEZ, GIEZELLE TOBIAS
3502 CORTEZ, JANESSA GRACE ENCABO
3503 CORTEZ, JESSIEL ABBIE PINGOL
3504 CORTEZ, JESSIELITO JR GARCIA
3505 CORTEZ, LIZA MAYCONG
3506 CORTEZ, MARC LYNDON BALMAS
3507 CORTINA, MEDYN NUYTE
3508 CORUM, JOHN EDISON LAAG
3509 CORVERA, JONALYN OCHATE
3510 CORVERA, SHERYLL ASILO
3511 COS, IAN CHRISTOPHER JAZUL
3512 COSARE, DANICA BUCADON
3513 COSEP, SUSAN CUSTODIO
3514 COSIO, ANALIZA HENESTO
3515 COSME, GERALYN CALIBOSO
3516 COSME, MANNY PONGDAD
3517 COSTA, KAREN MARIE CONTRERAS
3518 COSTALES, LORNA ITAS
3519 COSTALES, RAYMUNDO ZARATE
3520 COTAYAN, BHARASWINE CARBONILLA
3521 COTILLON, RICKY CABANGCALA
3522 CREAG, MARIEL JOY ANNA DIOQUINO
3523 CREDO, SAM CARLO FERRER
3524 CREENCIA, EL JONE SANTOS
3525 CREENCIA, ERECA SAAGON
3526 CRIBELLO, ANGELO MICHAEL BOQUILA
3527 CRIMEN, JULIE RICH TAMAYO
3528 CRISOL, ANNA VICTORY TAMSE
3529 CRISOLO, NIÑO ALCANAR
3530 CRISOLOGO, RONNA DE GUZMAN
3531 CRISOSTO, CHRISTINE MAY ISLETA
3532 CRISTOBAL, CATHERINE AGUINALDO
3533 CRISTOBAL, FROILAN PHILIP BERNARDO
3534 CRISTOBAL, JAENICA PAULINE BARTOLOME
3535 CRISTOBAL, MERVIN BORDIOS
3536 CRISTOBAL, ROMMEL BORROMEO
3537 CRISTOBAL, RONALD MATIAS
3538 CRISTOBAL, RONNIE MACLANG
3539 CRIZALDO, CAMILLE JOYCE SARILLA
3540 CRUSE, MARY ANN GONZALES
3541 CRUZ, ALBERTO JR BARTOLOME
3542 CRUZ, ARIANE SANTOS
3543 CRUZ, CATHERENE PALISOC
3544 CRUZ, CHRISTINE LHALANE PARUNGAO
3545 CRUZ, DANIEL BARTOLOME
3546 CRUZ, EARL CARLO CARSOLA
3547 CRUZ, ERNESTO III TOLON
3548 CRUZ, GERMELLEE MICHAEL SARTE
3549 CRUZ, JENNIFER CLIDORO
3550 CRUZ, JEROME WEST ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 73 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 CRUZ, JESSA SIGNO
3552 CRUZ, JHONNA MAY DAYOT
3553 CRUZ, JINKY VALERIE OMOLIDA
3554 CRUZ, JOAN MONTEJO
3555 CRUZ, JOSEL GABRIELLE IBAÑEZ
3556 CRUZ, JOY MARCAIDA
3557 CRUZ, KRISTINA FAITH FRANCISCO
3558 CRUZ, MAIANNE JOY NUÑEZ
3559 CRUZ, MARICRIS RUBIO
3560 CRUZ, MELCHOR JR BARON
3561 CRUZ, MINELLI DE GUZMAN
3562 CRUZ, NESTOR RIEL JR PEREZ
3563 CRUZ, NIEL ANDREW IBAÑEZ
3564 CRUZ, NOEL MANGILALA
3565 CRUZ, PAMELA CHUA
3566 CRUZ, PRINCESS STO DOMINGO
3567 CRUZ, RALPH ANGELO DELA PEÑA
3568 CRUZ, RENATO JR SANGALANG
3569 CRUZ, RICHEE SALAS
3570 CRUZ, RODALYN BIAGTAN
3571 CRUZ, RONAH RUAN
3572 CRUZ, RUBY ROSE ROXAS
3573 CRUZ, SANDY MANUEL
3574 CRUZ, SHERWIN LIBUT
3575 CRUZ, SHIELLA MARIE BELMONTE
3576 CRUZA, KEREINA HANA
3577 CRUZADA, FHERLY TORRES
3578 CUA, MAYRISA TEJARES
3579 CUADERNAL, JOWELIE VILLANUEVA
3580 CUADRAS, ALAN VIRGULA
3581 CUAMAG, BEN ENRIQUEZ
3582 CUAMAG, ROLENE GENERALAO
3583 CUANAN, BENJAMIN JR REGALADO
3584 CUARESMA, GIZELLE VALDEZ
3585 CUARESMA, GRETHEN LILAGAN
3586 CUARESMA, KIMBERLY BAE
3587 CUAREZ, AMIE MARILOU MUÑOZ
3588 CUARTA, KEVIN SANTOS
3589 CUASAY, SHERWIN WILLIAM ADAME
3590 CUATERNO, ROMELYN ZABALLERO
3591 CUATON, MARY JOYCE FABULAR
3592 CUBANGBANG, REGINALD ACIERTO
3593 CUBEJANO, JOY GLADES SAMBAYON
3594 CUBILLAS, JOEL JAMES AMPARO
3595 CUDAL, RANDOLF IYADAN
3596 CUDIAMAT, JEROME APOLINAR
3597 CUDIAMAT, MARICEL GUILING
3598 CUECO, CATHERINE SINGGIT
3599 CUELLO, ROSELENE TRELLIER
3600 CUENCA, DANIEL JR GACUTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 74 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 CUENCA, HYZEL MAGPANTAY
3602 CUENO, ANGELENE ALARCON
3603 CUERDO, MARGARITA HILARIO
3604 CUERDO, MARIANEL ERANISTA
3605 CUERDO, RISSALYN FRANCIA
3606 CUETO, MARY GRACE MORALINA
3607 CUEVA, GRACE MAE MADULID
3608 CUEVAS, ELIZADEE SINDOL
3609 CUEVAS, LESLIE QUILALA
3610 CUEVAS, MANUEL MARK CALVIN III ABARRE
3611 CUEVAS, MARY DAWN BAUTISTA
3612 CUEVAS, MYLENE LORO
3613 CUI, CHRISTELLE ANN LAO
3614 CUISON, KRISTINE ESPILOY
3615 CUIZON, CHERRYRED RAMIREZ
3616 CUIZON, MARY GRACE CUBITA
3617 CUIZON, VELJUN MONTECILLO
3618 CULALA, JENNIFER MESINA
3619 CULANAG, KINNETH ANTHONY BORBON
3620 CULAWAY, JULIUS CEAZAR VELASCO
3621 CULIAN, RONALD TADAO
3622 CULILE, DIANA ABRIL
3623 CULLANTES, JAYANN ROSE DE LARA
3624 CULTIVO, ARLENE COLASI
3625 CUMAHLING, MARYGRACE FOCASAN
3626 CUMITAG, AIAH JOY PALOD
3627 CUMLAT, CRISMAR GABINI
3628 CUNANAN, ALYSSA JANE MEJULLO
3629 CUNANAN, JANINE CAMILLE CORRAL
3630 CUNANAN, KRISTINE ANGELIE GABBUAT
3631 CUNANAN, RIA MARIE MARTINEZ
3632 CURIAS, JEAN TAPAO
3633 CURIMATMAT, MARY ANN VIRADOR
3634 CURITANA, MARICRIS TORRE
3635 CURZADO, MARIBETH FOLLOSO
3636 CUSI, MELANIE MAE DIOKNO
3637 CUSTODIO, CATTLEYA VICTORIANO
3638 CUSTODIO, ELMER BERDAN
3639 CUSTODIO, FAYE OMEGA
3640 CUSTODIO, ROSEMARIE GAPULAO
3641 CUTAB, BRIAN SABUERO
3642 CUTAMORA, CHEA MAE YURAG
3643 CUTAMORA, DEO ARIES TALANDRATA
3644 CUTAMORA, FRANCIS BRYAN BESIN
3645 CUTAMORA, MARY ANN POLINAR
3646 CUTARAN, JOSEPH CAYABAN
3647 CUYA, FRANCE MARIE SADANG
3648 CUYA, MARY THERESE BELLEZA
3649 CUYAG, DINO ROSARIO
3650 CUYAG, MELISSA QUISUMBING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 75 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 CUYAHON, GRACE ESPIRITU
3652 CUYCO, MERIAM DOROL
3653 CUYOM, GENEROSE EVANGELIO
3654 CUYOS, MARY HOPE BRIGOLE
3655 CUYUGAN, SHIELLA MARIE GARCIA
3656 CYPRES, LIZAMAE BITANCUR
3657 DA JOSE, MAJORIE ANN GAVINO
3658 DAAN, VINCENT BJ SORIANO
3659 DAANOY, FRANZ CYRUS DEQUITO
3660 DAAROL, SHERWIN PERALTA
3661 DAASIN, ED IAN LANTICSE
3662 DABALOS, KATRINA PUNZAL
3663 DABALOS, KRISTINA PUNZAL
3664 DABANDAN, LOLITA DELIMA
3665 DABON, JO-ANA MINESE JUMAO-AS
3666 DACALAN, MA LIZ ANTONETTE MAQUERA
3667 DACANAY, MELODY JORNADAL
3668 DACANAY, ROWEL ABARQUEZ
3669 DACAPIO, FREDERICK QUINAL
3670 DACAYO, DEXIE JOY MANTILLA
3671 DACIR, MARILYN BORLASA
3672 DACLAG, MARY EVELYN ADLAWAN
3673 DACLANGIN, JENNIFER FLORES
3674 DACLES, MA SHIELA BULAHAN
3675 DACNES, JERMILYN PALANGDOSAN
3676 DACUBA, MEDEN PETIL
3677 DACULA, ALLAN VISPO
3678 DACULLO, JERRY MANATAD
3679 DACUMOS, JEFF TARRONAS
3680 DACUP, SHERYL ADONIS
3681 DACUTANAN, ELENA JABULIN
3682 DADONG, JEPHERE ASUNCION
3683 DADULLA, AISA VERONICA ESCALO
3684 DADURAL, ELVIE GANOTICE
3685 DADUYA, DARWIN JAY GARCIA
3686 DAEL, TERESITA AVILA
3687 DAEP, CRISTINE LOZANO
3688 DAET, ANNA LIZA BELLEN
3689 DAG-UMAN, PRINCESS LOVE ALCALDE
3690 DAGALA, CRESENCIANA MATIBAG
3691 DAGANDAR, HANNAN ABDULKARIM
3692 DAGANOS, ONYX MUNDYL DAMOSLOG
3693 DAGOHOY, EDGAR BARNEGO
3694 DAGOHOY, PEARL DELGADO
3695 DAGOMBOY, MARK MANZANO
3696 DAGON, GERWIN CATOLICO
3697 DAGOY, ROSAMEL LACERNA
3698 DAGSAAN, VIVIAN CANDELARIO
3699 DAGUINES, VRETCHEN CALINSUAY
3700 DAGUIO, RUVELYN MACADANGDANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 76 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 DAGUIT, RICHARD RYAN ALTES
3702 DAGUM, GERWIN GATUSLAO
3703 DAGUMAN, ANGELA FAITH BERNARDO
3704 DAGUNAN, ROSE JEAN ALISIN
3705 DAGUPAN, NIREZA PAGARAN
3706 DAGUPLO, SCENTY DACERA
3707 DAGUSEN, ANNALYN TARNATE
3708 DAHMAN, LESTER SALMAN MASCARIÑAS
3709 DAHUNOG, RAZEIL GONTIÑAS
3710 DAHUYA, CAROLINE VILLAROSA
3711 DAIGDIGAN, MELLICENT URQUIZA
3712 DAILISAN, REBECCA DIAZ
3713 DAIRO, JANE JAMISOLA
3714 DAIRO, ROEDER GRANDE
3715 DAITAN, RENANTE DIATE
3716 DAJAY, ROMA BERYL BACALA
3717 DAKOYKOY, CHARLYN TABIOLO
3718 DALAGAN, AILEEN GRACE CRUZADO
3719 DALAGAN, RAY AN DE CASTRO
3720 DALAGO, ROCHELLE CACHO
3721 DALANG, LUTHER LANGAN
3722 DALANGBAYAN, RIZZIE MAXION
3723 DALANGIN, ANGELIE DALANGIN
3724 DALANIEL, MANILYN BALLADARES
3725 DALANON, KATHERINE ROSE MARALAG
3726 DALANON, MARY JOY REFIL
3727 DALANTA, JEENY LIZA GALOPE
3728 DALDE, JAYSON LACATANGO
3729 DALEON, JUNNAFE DELOY
3730 DALEON, JUNRELL PEROCHO
3731 DALEON, MARIANNE MAYE ATIENZA
3732 DALICAN, DINO UNTANG
3733 DALIDA, BOB KENNETH HAGAD
3734 DALIMAG, ROSEMARIE WACDAGAN
3735 DALIMBANG, SAHERA MAMALUBA
3736 DALINA, SALLY MONTES
3737 DALING, LADY CHRIS SALISE
3738 DALIPE, ANTONIO CABRIA
3739 DALIPE, BRENDA GALVE
3740 DALISAY, DEANNA JEAN PARACUELLES
3741 DALISAY, QUEENA QUIÑONES
3742 DALISAY, ROSTUM GALICIA
3743 DALIT, NORIBETH CADORNA
3744 DALIUAG, SONIA GUZMAN
3745 DALLEGO, MARVIN CARINIAN
3746 DALMA, MAE AQUINO
3747 DALMACIO, CORIMAIGNE PATRIZIAH HERMOGENES
3748 DALMAN, CARLO REY TENEBRO
3749 DALMAO, SUSANA AZUL
3750 DALOGDUGAN, MARY RONALINE DOLORITO
visit us @ http://stlouisreviewcenter-slrc.blogspot.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 77 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 DALUGDUGAN, ANGEL LOU TALABOC
3752 DALUMANGCAD, NEWLIN SALVADOR
3753 DALUMPINES, CHRISTINE HUDIEREZ
3754 DALUMPINES, JESSIE TRAPA
3755 DALUMPINES, LYKA GUBATON
3756 DALUZ, JENNIE BAGUIO
3757 DAM-AS, MIKE DOMINGO
3758 DAMAGON, MELANIE NAGOY
3759 DAMAO, MUSA KAMIDON
3760 DAMASCO, JOWANA MARIE BORJA
3761 DAMASO, DAPHNE ROSE SAPUTOLO
3762 DAMASO, KING CONSTANTINE REYES
3763 DAMASO, LEONORA SAN PEDRO
3764 DAMAYAN, CHERRY ANN MAUSIG
3765 DAMAYO, ROSELA MENDOZA
3766 DAMES, JASMINE CAMU
3767 DAMILES, MELODY MAHINAY
3768 DANAO, ALEXANDRA GOYON
3769 DANAO, LORELEE GONZAGA
3770 DANAO, MAEROSE AGREDA
3771 DANASEN, CONNIE ANN AGWIKING
3772 DANAYTAN, ZALDY JR DABAN
3773 DANCIL, ROSSEL BACOMO
3774 DANG-AY, IVY ABAT
3775 DANGAN, ANN ROSE GERVACIO
3776 DANGAN, FRANCES THERESE ESTEBAN
3777 DANGANGAO, CLARISSA BALAWAG
3778 DANGCALAN, MERIAM BLAZO
3779 DANGEROS, ARNOLD GALACITE
3780 DANGIWAN, JAYFORD BONGSILAN
3781 DANIEL, JESREEL BERCASIO
3782 DANIEL, MA CRISTINA BUMATAY
3783 DANLAG, LEIRA DURANO
3784 DANO, LIEZL MATA
3785 DANTE, APRIL-LYN MORADA
3786 DANTES, GLADYS GUTIERREZ
3787 DANTING, RISSA LACAP
3788 DANZIL, YAMA MAIKO CATLI
3789 DAO, CHRISTINE LORESCA
3790 DAO, LEOPOLDO III MEDINA
3791 DAO-AY, ALPHA PEY-AG
3792 DAO-INES, ADELAIDA GAENGAN
3793 DAOANG, MA RUDYZAH LORNEI BAÑAGA
3794 DAPADAP, RICA ALANO
3795 DAPAL, ALVIROSE BARIENTO
3796 DAQUIO, JASMIN PANDAN
3797 DAQUIS, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
3798 DAQUIS, MARIE CRIS DE CHAVEZ
3799 DAQUIZ, ALRIA REYES
3800 DARANTINAO, HAZEL RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 78 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 DARO, MERLE QUERIMIT
3802 DAROCA, MELANIE ROXANNE CASARES
3803 DAROY, RACHELL YPIL
3804 DASALLA, JOVEN LICUDO
3805 DASCO, LIZA GUERRERO
3806 DASICO, CLINT FEDERIC SALAMANCA
3807 DASIGAN, SHARON AZUR
3808 DASILAO, KATRINA DE GUZMAN
3809 DATIC, GERLEM GACO
3810 DATING, JOHN WINCHESTER LEYCO
3811 DATO, ARLYN PEDROSA
3812 DATO, DAISY JADE MENDOZA
3813 DATOR, ROWELYNE NAPE
3814 DATULAYTA, RYAN SARDAÑAS
3815 DATUR, CYNTHIA TANDE
3816 DAUBA, JANETTE VASQUEZ
3817 DAUMAR, ARIANE DALE DABLEO
3818 DAUS, CRISTOPHER EVASCO
3819 DAVID, ANNALYN DELA CRUZ
3820 DAVID, CHARLES DARWIN CATALAN
3821 DAVID, GEMMA MAMANGAN
3822 DAVID, JERAMY ISAAC FERNANDEZ
3823 DAVID, JHONEL VALMOCINA
3824 DAVID, MARIA MAE MOYA
3825 DAVID, MARK ANTHONY DELA PEÑA
3826 DAVO, CHRISTIE FE NAMALATA
3827 DAVOCUL, LILIBETH PLEÑOS
3828 DAWATON, ROMIE ANN BOY-AG
3829 DAWEY, CASANDRA SAD-EN
3830 DAWIN, ELSIE PA-IT
3831 DAWIS, FIDELA DE VILLA
3832 DAWIS, MARINEL TORRES
3833 DAYADAY, ANNIE ESPADON
3834 DAYAG, ELDA DETTA SOTELO
3835 DAYAG, LIONELL KARJAY RAMIREZ
3836 DAYANG, KRISTEL ANN FLORES
3837 DAYAPAN, CONNIE ROSE DILIS
3838 DAYAPAN, IVY LIZA CADAO
3839 DAYDAY, ALCHITE VALLE
3840 DAYHAM, GLORY ANN ORQUILLAS
3841 DAYLO, KEVIN NEIL SUMAUANG
3842 DAYON, REGENE CAPUL
3843 DAYONDON, MARY GRACE TAGUINES
3844 DAYRIT, ASHLEY JANE REAL
3845 DAYRIT, ATHENA ALEXANDRA JAO
3846 DAYRIT, ROMUALDO MANDAP
3847 DAYSA, CHARITY JOY BAGUISTA
3848 DAYSA, MARIFI GAUDARIO
3849 DAYSA, SHIRLEY BANIAGA
3850 DAYTO, ELVIN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 79 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 DAZ, IRENE LOTOC
3852 DAZA, JAKE PEBRES
3853 DAZA, MARIBEL SOTERIO
3854 DAZO, EVANGELINE BULARAN
3855 DAÑO, ARJEE MABALA
3856 DE ANDRES, JAN DOROTEO
3857 DE ARCE, DALE BRIAN GAÑA
3858 DE ASIS, JENALIZA REFUGIA
3859 DE ASIS, JUDY MAE VALENCIA
3860 DE ASIS, SHERRY ANNUAL
3861 DE BELEN, PRESCY GRACE BANISAL
3862 DE BELEN, ROCHELLE ANDEZA
3863 DE BORJA, EDDIEZER BLANDO
3864 DE BORJA, RONEL MACINAS
3865 DE CASA, MARIA SALVE FEDERIS
3866 DE CASTRO, ANGELICA GERALDE
3867 DE CASTRO, ANGELO BONIFACIO
3868 DE CASTRO, DJENABA KEIKO URGEL
3869 DE CASTRO, JOSE MARIO ARELLANO
3870 DE CASTRO, KAYCEE FRANCO
3871 DE CASTRO, LAURA HELENE AGLUBAT
3872 DE CASTRO, NIÑA ROSE RAFALES
3873 DE CASTRO, ROLAND ANDREW JASARENO
3874 DE CHAVEZ, ESTEFANE ORTEGA
3875 DE DIOS, KATHLEEN KHO
3876 DE ERIO, EUSEBIO JR NERI
3877 DE GUIA, MA CHERRY EJERCITO
3878 DE GUZMAN, AILENE SHYNE LINSANGAN
3879 DE GUZMAN, ANNA JANE CABANGCA
3880 DE GUZMAN, BONNIE RESQUIR
3881 DE GUZMAN, CHARLES JOSEPH GARCIA
3882 DE GUZMAN, CRISTEL SANTOS
3883 DE GUZMAN, CRISTIAN PAUL MORALES
3884 DE GUZMAN, DARWIN QUINTO
3885 DE GUZMAN, ELENA LADIA
3886 DE GUZMAN, ELIZABETH JULIAN
3887 DE GUZMAN, GERALDINE MELENDEZ
3888 DE GUZMAN, GINALYN SOLIS
3889 DE GUZMAN, JESSIE DULCE
3890 DE GUZMAN, JO ANN CUSTODIO
3891 DE GUZMAN, JOAN PACHOCO
3892 DE GUZMAN, JOCELYN FLORES
3893 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE HILARIO
3894 DE GUZMAN, JULIUS ISIP
3895 DE GUZMAN, KEVIN LUPANGO
3896 DE GUZMAN, KRIZIEL ANN LACSAMANA
3897 DE GUZMAN, MA ADEA BAJILIDAD
3898 DE GUZMAN, MA ROSE PONCE
3899 DE GUZMAN, MABEL NAVARRO
3900 DE GUZMAN, MARBETTE GABIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 80 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 DE GUZMAN, MAYLU JEAN PEREZ
3902 DE GUZMAN, MELVIN TALAG
3903 DE GUZMAN, PAMELA JOY VELASQUEZ
3904 DE GUZMAN, PEDRO JR CIELO
3905 DE GUZMAN, REAGAN FLORES
3906 DE GUZMAN, REZOLITA REGALADO
3907 DE GUZMAN, ROCHELLE TADEO
3908 DE GUZMAN, ROMALYN PALAGANAS
3909 DE GUZMAN, RUEL JAMES SIDAMON
3910 DE GUZMAN, RUTH GLADYZ BALITE
3911 DE JESUS, ALDWYN BASCO
3912 DE JESUS, ANGELITO UNATING
3913 DE JESUS, APRILLE WYNE DIMARANAN
3914 DE JESUS, ARRIANNE BERNAL
3915 DE JESUS, BERNADETTE ROQUE
3916 DE JESUS, BOBBY COSIO
3917 DE JESUS, CHRIS BIBAL
3918 DE JESUS, DAVE BELDELIZO
3919 DE JESUS, DENISE KAYE MALLARI
3920 DE JESUS, ERWIN GACILA
3921 DE JESUS, GEMMA ESPARAS
3922 DE JESUS, GUIA PARAISO
3923 DE JESUS, JAMES LARION FAUNAL
3924 DE JESUS, JOY ALEXANDER ALDAY
3925 DE JESUS, MARRA FLORES
3926 DE JESUS, MICHAEL JORDAN SAYO
3927 DE JOYA, GERALDINE MALIKSI
3928 DE JUAN, SYVEL URETA
3929 DE JUAN, WILSON JR BULLOS
3930 DE LA CALZADA, ANN MARIDEL BATITAY
3931 DE LA CALZADA, LIMIC II MAHINAY
3932 DE LA CRUZ, ALBERTO DALMACIO
3933 DE LA CRUZ, ANDREA JEAN VIRAY
3934 DE LA CRUZ, CARINA ESTRABO
3935 DE LA CRUZ, EMELYN MAKILING
3936 DE LA CRUZ, JAMES SON ESPINA
3937 DE LA CRUZ, JASON FACA
3938 DE LA CRUZ, JHOAN AMANO
3939 DE LA CRUZ, JOVELYN MAGNO
3940 DE LA CRUZ, LADY ANN REYES
3941 DE LA CRUZ, LENY ROSE CARDONA
3942 DE LA CRUZ, MAECHY MONRIA PASIGUE
3943 DE LA CRUZ, MAY PENECILLA
3944 DE LA CRUZ, MELANIE JAZMIN
3945 DE LA CRUZ, NESLY TACUYAN
3946 DE LA CRUZ, ORFA JOYCE DAQUIOAG
3947 DE LA CRUZ, RAYMOND PAULINO
3948 DE LA CRUZ, RAYMUND TANDOG
3949 DE LA CRUZ, ROXANNE BAGABAY
3950 DE LA CRUZ, SELFA MAGALLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 81 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 DE LA CRUZ, SHERWIN JOY JUAN
3952 DE LA PAZ, ANGELIQUE NACIS
3953 DE LA PEÑA, ELRENE HALOC
3954 DE LA PEÑA, FATIMA CAMARINES
3955 DE LA PEÑA, MICHAEL CADALSO
3956 DE LA PEÑA, MICHELLE DECLARADOR
3957 DE LA PEÑA, NANCY AVELINO
3958 DE LA RAMA, CHRISTINE DIESTO
3959 DE LA ROSA, EVANGELINE MONGAWAY
3960 DE LA ROSA, MA CARESSE BEA
3961 DE LA ROSA, MA CARMELLE BEA
3962 DE LA SALDE, ERNIE DAÑGO
3963 DE LA TORRE, LEVY JR PATETICO
3964 DE LA VEGA, GERALDO ALEJANDRINO
3965 DE LA VICTORIA, AILYN BADILLO
3966 DE LA VICTORIA, JARWIN ELI JOPSON
3967 DE LEON, ANGELINE AQUINO
3968 DE LEON, BARBIE GAY MANUEL
3969 DE LEON, CHERLYN BURGOS
3970 DE LEON, CIPRIANO COLOMA
3971 DE LEON, CRIS ALAIN MACALALAD
3972 DE LEON, DINNES NOVIO
3973 DE LEON, DIORELLA YU
3974 DE LEON, GLENDA BALA
3975 DE LEON, JASMIN CALIMLIM
3976 DE LEON, JESSIE REY LIWANAG
3977 DE LEON, JOANNE SAPLA
3978 DE LEON, JONIEL BERNAL
3979 DE LEON, JOY NATHALIA MOLINO
3980 DE LEON, KENNETH PINTO
3981 DE LEON, KRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
3982 DE LEON, LIEZEL CAIMOL
3983 DE LEON, LOUIE ANTHONY GACUTAN
3984 DE LEON, MARJAY BAQUIRAN
3985 DE LEON, MELANIE DAY-A
3986 DE LEON, RODALYN ELLOREN
3987 DE LEON, RONALIN CASTRO
3988 DE LEON, ROWENA GUTIERREZ YU
3989 DE LEON, RUBY ANN SURA
3990 DE LEON, SARRAH MAE OLIVEROS
3991 DE LEON, THERESA AZUR
3992 DE LEON, YOLANDA SALDUA
3993 DE LOS ANGELES, JONA NEL ORFANO
3994 DE LOS REYES, APRIL ROSE COBARIA
3995 DE LOS REYES, GABRIEL CATIBOG
3996 DE LOS REYES, GERALD TIMBAN
3997 DE LOS REYES, JAMES BALANTUCAS
3998 DE LOS REYES, JENNIFER ANN LABRO
3999 DE LOS REYES, MARICE-GWEN ROXAS
4000 DE LOS REYES, REYVAL VALENZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 82 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 DE LOS REYES, RHEA SATURNO
4002 DE LOS REYES, ROCHELLE LYRA BARGAMENTO
4003 DE LOS SANTOS, ALITO BUTLIG
4004 DE LOS SANTOS, ANNE SHANYNE BOBIS
4005 DE LOS SANTOS, DONALD REY
4006 DE LOS SANTOS, FLORIDA LIBAN
4007 DE LOS SANTOS, GRETCHEL SENTINELLAR
4008 DE LOS SANTOS, HONEYLETTE GENDRANO
4009 DE LOS SANTOS, IAN RAMBOYON
4010 DE LOS SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY MESA
4011 DE LUNA, GERARD GREY GOZUM
4012 DE LUNA, JENIFER FERRER
4013 DE LUNA, JOCELYN PADOLINA
4014 DE LUNA, KATRINA JOY NOBLEZALA
4015 DE LUNA, KESIA MARY GEMINO
4016 DE LUNA, LEANDRO REYES
4017 DE LUNA, MARY GRACE MALELANG
4018 DE LUNA, RYAN ONELL SANTOS
4019 DE MATA, KENNETH MIGUEL BALERO
4020 DE MATEO, GLENN TOMOTORGO
4021 DE OCAMPO, ALLISON ALIMAGNO
4022 DE OCAMPO, FELICIDAD DE LUNA
4023 DE OCAMPO, GLAYCEL MANGSAT
4024 DE OCAMPO, JAYDEE JAVIER
4025 DE OCAMPO, JELLYNE SABIDA
4026 DE OCAMPO, KAREN DAYO
4027 DE OCAMPO, NELSON RIVERA
4028 DE OCAMPO, NOEL ARMOBIT
4029 DE OÑO, KHEZANDRA DECANO
4030 DE PABLO, KAREN CAPIRAL
4031 DE PAZ, JEAN DELANTAR
4032 DE PAZ, JEMA LENON
4033 DE RAMA, CHARISMA CAMPUS
4034 DE REAL, IMAR JULIO
4035 DE ROXAS, JOY CASAÑAS
4036 DE ROXAS, MARIA ELENA OCUBILLO
4037 DE TANOY, ALEJANDRO OVAL
4038 DE TOMAS, JEANY JORDAN
4039 DE TORRES, MARIA EVA CASTOR
4040 DE TORRES, MELODY NUÑEZ
4041 DE TORRES, SANDRA MAE VILLANUEVA
4042 DE VARGAS, RONALYN ORAJAY
4043 DE VENECIA, JASMIN DELA CRUZ
4044 DE VERA, BENJAMIN JR MARQUEZ
4045 DE VERA, CHARLES PARCIA
4046 DE VERA, CHINA PEARL PATRIA MABAL
4047 DE VERA, CHRISTAL KAYE QUITONG
4048 DE VERA, CYNTHIA GUERRA
4049 DE VERA, DAN ERIC OCUMEN
4050 DE VERA, FAITH BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 83 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 DE VERA, IVAN ALEXIS MENENDEZ
4052 DE VERA, JEFFRY PACELO
4053 DE VERA, JIMMY JR DIONISIO
4054 DE VERA, JOSEPHINE BRIONES
4055 DE VERA, JOY TERSOLA
4056 DE VERA, LIZA GUATNO
4057 DE VERA, MARY XYZA RESURRECCION
4058 DE VERA, MICHELLE OBRA
4059 DE VERA, MYLENE NAVARRO
4060 DE VERA, PRINCESS ANN DELA CRUZ
4061 DE VERA, VIVIAN ALANO
4062 DE VERA, YORADYL OCASION
4063 DE VILLA, BRENDA SALVADOR
4064 DE VILLA, GISELLE DUNGCA
4065 DE VILLA, MA JOSEFINA CLARA MAGSINO
4066 DE VILLA, RODESSA LUGATOC
4067 DE YRO, NOVIE JANE NGAYAAN
4068 DEALCA, FERNAN OBRIQUE
4069 DEBALUCOS, ELAINE MARIE VIRAY
4070 DEBOQUE, JHELMARIE ESTRAÑERO
4071 DECANGCHON, KARLA PORTIA BUNCAG
4072 DECANO, DESIREE CUISON
4073 DECANO, GRAZIELLA MAY SIBAL
4074 DECENA, ERNILDA LONTOC
4075 DECIPOLO, ARLENE LINDAYAO
4076 DEDASE, KRISTY MELANIE LANGGA
4077 DEDASE, WIRMIE NEFIEL
4078 DEDURO, JENNELYN ROCA
4079 DEGAMO, MARICHU DIGNOS
4080 DEGAMO, MARY CRIS ENGHUG
4081 DEGRACIA, JIMSON ALAIR
4082 DEGRACIA, KRISTINE ISABEL ECO
4083 DEGUI-IS, ANTHONETTE BANDAO
4084 DEHITTA, DESIREE OMANTO
4085 DEIN, CATHERINE REYES
4086 DEITA, CHRISTINE MAE AARON
4087 DEJARESCO, FLORELYN ADERA
4088 DEJARLO, JENISUS OLAER
4089 DEJOS, MICHAEL RIBO
4090 DEL CARMEN, NERIZZA VANEZZA SUMULONG
4091 DEL CASTILLO, JULIETH ARSOLA
4092 DEL CASTILLO, SHYREL BLASCO
4093 DEL MAR, KHIMBERLY TACUSALME
4094 DEL MAR, KHRISPER JANE SARMIENTO
4095 DEL MUNDO, DEBIE JEAN ANIGA
4096 DEL MUNDO, IRIS CORINA PALEVINO
4097 DEL MUNDO, JENIEROSE DELA CRUZ
4098 DEL MUNDO, MAYEN BALDO
4099 DEL MUNDO, MELANIE ROCILLO
4100 DEL PILAR, MARIA APRIL GUIOGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 84 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 DEL PRADO, LADY MICHELLE MAGNO
4102 DEL PUERTO, JERRY SALUDES
4103 DEL PUERTO, MYRNA PANGILINAN
4104 DEL RIO, HANRICH JULE GUTIERREZ
4105 DEL RIO, JIERAN GENDRANO
4106 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTIEL HABLA
4107 DEL ROSARIO, EMMANUEL MARK OMANIO
4108 DEL ROSARIO, FERNANDO JR MANUEL
4109 DEL ROSARIO, HANNA ARENILLA
4110 DEL ROSARIO, JENNEVIE LACSAO
4111 DEL ROSARIO, JOSE LIBRES
4112 DEL ROSARIO, JOY MARI
4113 DEL ROSARIO, MELCHOR MAMAUAG
4114 DEL ROSARIO, MYLA GUTIERREZ
4115 DEL ROSARIO, MYRA SHIMEATH DRAGON
4116 DEL ROSARIO, NOREE CALUSCUSAO
4117 DEL ROSARIO, PATRICIA JHOANNA CAGUIN
4118 DEL ROSARIO, RIZA VISTA
4119 DEL ROSARIO, RONALYN MARQUEZ
4120 DEL SOCORRO, HAIDE RAMIS
4121 DELA BAJAN, LEANDRO DELA TORRE
4122 DELA CALZADA, KIER PALAD
4123 DELA CERNA, IRENE JOY SASAN
4124 DELA CRUZ, AIRA MAE ESTHER AGAYON
4125 DELA CRUZ, ANALIE JEPA
4126 DELA CRUZ, ANALIE REYES
4127 DELA CRUZ, ANNABELLE BONGALOS
4128 DELA CRUZ, ANNIE NACIS
4129 DELA CRUZ, ARVIN CAYABYAB
4130 DELA CRUZ, BABY XYZA FRANCISCO
4131 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
4132 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY GARCIA
4133 DELA CRUZ, DANICA LOURAINE GLOR
4134 DELA CRUZ, DIANA MARIE BACULOD
4135 DELA CRUZ, DOLLY MAE DELA ROSA
4136 DELA CRUZ, EDITH ARELLANO
4137 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE MELCHOR
4138 DELA CRUZ, EZRA SARAH PAPAURAN
4139 DELA CRUZ, FELIBETH AUSTRIA
4140 DELA CRUZ, FELIZARDO FESTIN
4141 DELA CRUZ, FERDINAND CARLO DIONISIO
4142 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL JOY CAUREL
4143 DELA CRUZ, HAZELLE LAGUNA
4144 DELA CRUZ, IRISH MALOLOY-ON
4145 DELA CRUZ, IVY MERRELL MINI
4146 DELA CRUZ, JANICE MONTOJO
4147 DELA CRUZ, JAYCZER ESTABILLO
4148 DELA CRUZ, JESSALIE LINACERO
4149 DELA CRUZ, JESSIECA ALCANTARA
4150 DELA CRUZ, JHOANNA PAMELA SALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 85 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO VALERIO
4152 DELA CRUZ, JULIAN JOSEPH GUEVARRA
4153 DELA CRUZ, JULIE HOPE CAÑAVERAL
4154 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE ALCARAZ
4155 DELA CRUZ, KIM GEONZON
4156 DELA CRUZ, KLAIRE DAINE ABULUYAN
4157 DELA CRUZ, KRISLENE CABALLES
4158 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE BATTUNG
4159 DELA CRUZ, LEA SANTOS
4160 DELA CRUZ, LEE ANN MALTO
4161 DELA CRUZ, LIZA OSORIO
4162 DELA CRUZ, MA CRISTINA CABIDOG
4163 DELA CRUZ, MA ELENA CANDO
4164 DELA CRUZ, MABEL NOVILLA
4165 DELA CRUZ, MARIA CRISTINA LOZANO
4166 DELA CRUZ, MARIA FE ANGELINE GAVIOLA
4167 DELA CRUZ, MARIA LINROSE FANILAG
4168 DELA CRUZ, MARIAN LEANNA TRINIDAD
4169 DELA CRUZ, MARIEBETH VILLAMONTE
4170 DELA CRUZ, MARIVIC SUETA
4171 DELA CRUZ, MARK TORIO
4172 DELA CRUZ, MARSHA DIAZ
4173 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN CRUZ
4174 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANNE AUSTRIA
4175 DELA CRUZ, MATET GERONIMO
4176 DELA CRUZ, MELISSA ROBLES
4177 DELA CRUZ, MONA LIZA ANTONIO
4178 DELA CRUZ, NOLITA PAGARAN
4179 DELA CRUZ, OLIVER DIAZ
4180 DELA CRUZ, REGINA TAN
4181 DELA CRUZ, REYNALDO JR JASANGAS
4182 DELA CRUZ, RIZELLE BERNADETTE ROZAL
4183 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO ORTIGUES
4184 DELA CRUZ, RONALDO JR PILAR
4185 DELA CRUZ, RONNEL MENDOZA
4186 DELA CRUZ, ROSALYN ABELIDO
4187 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN CANCINO
4188 DELA CRUZ, ROSE EMMANUELLE RIOFLORIDO
4189 DELA CRUZ, ROWEL LEGASPI
4190 DELA CRUZ, ROWIE MARQUEZ
4191 DELA CRUZ, RUBY ANN CARIAZO
4192 DELA CRUZ, RUSSEL DE GUZMAN
4193 DELA CRUZ, RYKER JOSEPH ESPEJO
4194 DELA CUESTA, RAYMOND WONG
4195 DELA FUENTE, ELMA GAY ANDO
4196 DELA LLANA, FERDINAND VILLAREIZ
4197 DELA MERCED, EDISON SANTIAGO
4198 DELA MERCED, MIMILANIE FAUNDO
4199 DELA PAZ, DELBERT PONCE
4200 DELA PAZ, EARTH CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 86 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 DELA PAZ, ERICA SILK PEREZ
4202 DELA PAZ, JOHN ALFRED REYES
4203 DELA PEÑA, AMOR ROMANOS
4204 DELA PEÑA, GERLIZ BALAJADIA
4205 DELA PEÑA, IAN VICTOR FLORES
4206 DELA PEÑA, JHERALYN LARA
4207 DELA PEÑA, JOSIE ABAD
4208 DELA PEÑA, LADY DAWN ZASPA
4209 DELA PEÑA, MANUEL JR MOLINA
4210 DELA PEÑA, RONALD AARON MANALILI
4211 DELA PEÑA, RONNIE CALUÑA
4212 DELA PEÑA, VERGIL ACE BANDERA
4213 DELA PIERRIE, RUBBIE JEAN CORONEL
4214 DELA PROVIDENCIA, CEASAR LORDA
4215 DELA RAIZ, LIMWIL BENEDIAN
4216 DELA RAMA, BAVIE FERNANDEZ
4217 DELA RAMA, ELISA SUMALINOG
4218 DELA ROSA, ARLENE MOJARES
4219 DELA ROSA, LARA JESICA GUADALUPE
4220 DELA ROSA, LAURENCE CABRERA
4221 DELA ROSA, LOUVER MARASIGAN
4222 DELA ROSA, RUSHEL BRAGAIZ
4223 DELA TORRE, ELLA CECILIA SAQUILLO
4224 DELA TORRE, JANIECEL ANNE TABANG
4225 DELA VIRGEN, NOELETTE TULIO
4226 DELABAHAN, MA ELBA MONZAGA
4227 DELABAJAN, JAYNE PINCA
4228 DELABEN, CRISTINA PIOS
4229 DELAVIN, MARY ANNE TAGALOG
4230 DELCORO, AISA PRUDENTE
4231 DELEGENIO, MARK DEVERSON
4232 DELEN, JEFFREY SANDOVAL
4233 DELEN, MARIEL KRISSA PEREZ
4234 DELEN, MARK JESSIE PEREZ
4235 DELEN, MARK JOSEPH PEREZ
4236 DELFIN, CRIS ANTHONY GIGANTE
4237 DELFIN, HUGO DELANTE
4238 DELFIN, JENNIFER CRUZ
4239 DELFIN, JENNY ABANADOR
4240 DELFIN, MARIA ELENA BACACAO
4241 DELFIN, MICHELLE BARNILLO
4242 DELFIN, TYRONE LICUDAN
4243 DELFIN, XY-ZA RANCES
4244 DELFINADO, DONABELLE LOZADA
4245 DELGADO, JUNE VENELEE ALEGARBES
4246 DELGADO, MICHAEL ANGELO MANJARES
4247 DELGADO, MICHELLE VILLAROSA
4248 DELICA, DIVINA GRACIA DETERA
4249 DELICA, JERAHBE MANGYAO
4250 DELIMA, MARIE CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 87 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 DELIMA, STEPHANIE SEVILLA
4252 DELLERA, DARWIN ROCHE
4253 DELLIMA, PEARLY ANN DENNETH DAGALE
4254 DELLORO, KENNEDY BERUNIO
4255 DELLOSA, TERESA ARLEEN BAYLONGO
4256 DELMO, RODEL ESTORES
4257 DELMONTE, MARYLOU BENIG
4258 DELOA, VIVIAN BONAO
4259 DELOGUINES, ANGELOU BORROMEO
4260 DELORINO, FRANCHISCA PASCUA
4261 DELOS AMA, ERIKA LYNN ODVINA
4262 DELOS REYES, ALEJANDRE II PATAM
4263 DELOS REYES, ANGIELYN BAROSA
4264 DELOS REYES, ARLEEN TAPAR
4265 DELOS REYES, FERNANDO JR EVANGELIO
4266 DELOS REYES, MARIA RAINALEEN BILOG
4267 DELOS REYES, MARICAR DELA HENTE
4268 DELOS REYES, MARIE YOLL REA
4269 DELOS REYES, MARJORIE DAYAWON
4270 DELOS REYES, MARK PHILIP ADAY
4271 DELOS REYES, MARY JEL LEOCADIO
4272 DELOS REYES, MARY MAY DELA PEÑA
4273 DELOS REYES, ROSANNA SEVILLA
4274 DELOS REYES, RYAN VEGA
4275 DELOS REYES, SARAH JANE OSEA
4276 DELOS REYES, SHANE ANN SABARITA
4277 DELOS SANTOS, ALMA CARIAGA
4278 DELOS SANTOS, CRISTINA LIQUIDO
4279 DELOS SANTOS, ESTELLE DE CASTRO
4280 DELOS SANTOS, HAYDEE EJE
4281 DELOS SANTOS, JENNIFER BROCKA
4282 DELOS SANTOS, JERICKO CONSTANTINO
4283 DELOS SANTOS, KEVIN DEOGRACIAS
4284 DELOS SANTOS, LANNIE ENGRECIAL
4285 DELOS SANTOS, LUVI ESGUERRA
4286 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA ANNA MAE CORTEZ
4287 DELOS SANTOS, NARIEL SUAREZ
4288 DELOS SANTOS, PINKY ELOBA
4289 DELOS SANTOS, RHODA RAMOS
4290 DELOS SANTOS, RICALYN MHAE REÑEDA
4291 DELOS SANTOS, RUFINO LAGSAC
4292 DELOS SANTOS, VANESSA ARALAR
4293 DELOY, EXELSIS DEO ASTILLO
4294 DELUTA, JOHNEL GALDONES
4295 DEMAFILES, JOEVANIE MONTILLA
4296 DEMAOSA, CHRISTY JANE SENIEGO
4297 DEMATERA, KAREEN DOMANICO
4298 DEMECINO, GERRY BOY MAQUE
4299 DEMEN, MARIDEL CHRISTY
4300 DEMERIN, RITCHEL ORBESTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 88 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 DENAQUE, MARY ANN VIDUYA
4302 DENIEGA, ABIJANE GAPIDO
4303 DENIEGA, FEMALIN BAGUIO
4304 DENIEGA, MAVELLE GOMOLON
4305 DENISADO, ROSE ANN ESPULGAR
4306 DENOSO, MARK JEFFERSON ABALOS
4307 DEOCADES, HERNIE JAN ROBLES
4308 DEOCADES, JEAN MARIE DELA CRUZ
4309 DEOCAMPO, CATHERINE AMBO
4310 DEOCAREZA, CLINTON VILLAPAZ
4311 DEOCAREZA, JESSEL SANTOS
4312 DEPOL, REYNELYN BESANA
4313 DEQUIT, CHERILYN ALGUSO
4314 DEQUIÑA, JONNA DE JAIME
4315 DEQUIÑA, LAURO JR SADARAN
4316 DERAMAS, MELODY GALERA
4317 DERECHO, ARLENE SOLARIO
4318 DEREZ, GINA DIMAYUGA
4319 DERIJE, ALDWIN JOSEPH CHAN
4320 DERILO, REYMUND CALLANGA
4321 DERIQUITO, EL LEONOR BAYLON
4322 DERIS, ALVIN BORABO
4323 DEROCA, DENMAR BATOON
4324 DERRAMAS, NERRY ZAMBRANO
4325 DESALES, IVAN RALF PAGAYON
4326 DESAMPARO, ALFREDO JR GAOIRAN
4327 DESCARGAR, LENY BALLESTEROS
4328 DESCARIAL, LYKA FERNANDEZ
4329 DESCUATAN, RACHEL MAE DIVINAGRACIA
4330 DESOACIDO, AILEEN DIENTE
4331 DESOASIDO, JOSIE MENDEZ
4332 DESPARES, ROWENA ALFORQUE
4333 DESPI, JONALYN INDOMA
4334 DESPOLO, ROVIELYN MAY LAZO
4335 DESTOR, JEREMAYA TORRES
4336 DESTURA, DENISE SANTOS
4337 DESUYO, REVANEH CABAÑOG
4338 DETAUNAN, MARRY JOY SISON
4339 DETECIO, CHARLES TOBIAS
4340 DETERA, FRANCOIS LAGULA
4341 DEUNA, RHODORA DELOS SANTOS
4342 DEVARAS, JOSELYN PALAÑA
4343 DEVERO, MARICEL EROJO
4344 DEVESFRUTO, AIKO MAE GALACAN
4345 DEVILLES, ANLIE NAVAS
4346 DEVIS, GARRY PAYAWAL
4347 DEYPALUBOS, LOIE LEBUNA
4348 DEYSOLONG, KAREN JOY SUECONG
4349 DEYSOLONG, LEAH MAE NAVARRO
4350 DIACOR, WENDYLENE GALENZOGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 89 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 DIALO, CLARIZA LUMIZAO
4352 DIAMANTE, SHEILO ARBAN
4353 DIAMSE, ARYAN GUINTU
4354 DIANALAN, SARAH JANE LAGUIALAM
4355 DIANGCO, MA ENRIDEL ESCUBRO
4356 DIANO, KATRINA MARIE SORIANO
4357 DIANO, KESHA MORALES
4358 DIANZON, JOAN JOY LAXAMANA
4359 DIASANA, MARIVIC SABANATE
4360 DIASANTA, MARVIN AGUILA
4361 DIASEN, RENE IROJO
4362 DIATA, ANALENE BALUNTO
4363 DIATA, ERECSON MANALO
4364 DIAWARA, ALEXIE JOY
4365 DIAWE, ROWENA LATAWAN
4366 DIAZ, CAREN LYNN NEBRES
4367 DIAZ, DIANNE MALUYA
4368 DIAZ, GLECY PASCUAL
4369 DIAZ, GRACHELLE FIGUEROA
4370 DIAZ, JHOMAR BAUTISTA
4371 DIAZ, KIRSTIE MAE DIANNE VICENTE
4372 DIAZ, LITO BALIONICO
4373 DIAZ, MA CONCEPCION GONO CRUZ
4374 DIAZ, MARIE ROSE BRAZAL
4375 DIAZ, MARIETHA MALAMOG
4376 DIAZ, MARY JANE BAUTISTA
4377 DIAZ, MICHELLE MABUTOL
4378 DIAZ, NATHANIEL PERAMEDE
4379 DIAZ, RAFAEL DE JESUS
4380 DIAZ, RALPH VELARDE
4381 DIAZ, ROSELIA RESULTA
4382 DICANG, FELIZA INTAY
4383 DICHOSA, MARIETTA NALDA
4384 DICHOSO, GLADEYS LADEMORA
4385 DICHOSO, OFELIA DAROYA
4386 DICTO, FLORDELIZA OPIZ
4387 DIDUANDA, DARLEE MAE GANANCIAL
4388 DIEGAS, CERREL EQUIBAL
4389 DIEGO, CATHERINE SABADO
4390 DIEGO, GEORGETA ARANCES
4391 DIEGO, RENALYN DEL ROSARIO
4392 DIEZ, ROSEMARIE FE DINAPO
4393 DIGA, MARK DALE II DENUNA
4394 DIGA, MARK DARYL I DENUNA
4395 DIGAL, ANGELIE MAE BACUS
4396 DIGAL, RACELYN BAYONITA
4397 DIGMA, JOVIELYN MARQUITA
4398 DIGMAN, RUNETTE RIÑOS
4399 DILANGALEN, DHEL RAJSOL BANSAG
4400 DILAO, JADE PEPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 90 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 DILIDILI, ANALIZA PELLOS
4402 DILLA, ARLENE ANDRES
4403 DILLA, LEDIEMER ISLES
4404 DIMAANO, MICHELLE ROSE GUIUAN
4405 DIMAANO, WIZMON SOTEJO
4406 DIMACANGUN, FAISAH EPPIE
4407 DIMACULANGAN, GLYNESS JANE ABIERA
4408 DIMACULANGAN, RAYCE ANN BULACLAC
4409 DIMACULANGAN, SASHA ANN MARIE BRILLO
4410 DIMALEN, MOHAMMAD FAISAL KASAN
4411 DIMANLIG, ASHLEY MARIE TOLENTINO
4412 DIMANTAGA, ANNALOU CLOMA
4413 DIMAPILIS, MARY JOY VILLAREAL
4414 DIMAPUNUNG, SAPHIA MADUM
4415 DIMARANAN, OLIVER TASARA
4416 DIMASANGKAY, NORSADDAM MUSAID
4417 DIMASIMPUN, JAMALIA PALAO
4418 DIMATULAC, ERICA BONDOC
4419 DIMAUN, KRISTINE JOY DIZON
4420 DIMAUNAHAN, PRECIOUS CUARTERO
4421 DIMAUNAHAN, ROCHELLE DE LA ROSA
4422 DIMAYUGA, ANNA LOURDES REODICA
4423 DIMAYUGA, FLORIAN MAMPLATA
4424 DIMAYUGA, HAYDEE ABRENICA
4425 DIMAYUGA, REGINE PELAEZ
4426 DIMPAS, LAVENDER MAE MAGDALAN
4427 DIMZON, ELIODORA LABOS
4428 DIN, LOVELY JOY PUROG
4429 DIN, MARIA VICTORIA PADILLA
4430 DINAMLING, DARLINA MONHINAP
4431 DINAMLING, NEOMI DUMIWAL
4432 DINCO, KORINA ARGUELLES
4433 DINCOG, MARLON SALERO
4434 DINDIN, CYNTHIA CANUTO
4435 DINGLASA, GRETCHEN RODEMIO
4436 DINGLASAN, MARY APRIL GRACE ROSALES
4437 DINGLASAN, RHEAFLOR ABAD
4438 DINGSIT, KRISTEL JANE NIÑO
4439 DINO, EDISON AQUINO
4440 DINO, JOSE PAULINO MUSNI
4441 DINO, KERRA ELAIZZA ESCARLAN
4442 DINO, MARCO ARTIAGA
4443 DINOLAN, LUCY CAYAPAS
4444 DINOY, ELDINO EMPANSO
4445 DINULAWAN, ROGELYN FELICIDA PAIT
4446 DIOKNO, ARJAY GARRIDO
4447 DIOKNO, ISSARENE BANAWA
4448 DIOKNO, JONATHAN PASCUA
4449 DIOLESTE, LUNA ALCOBILLA
4450 DIOMAMPO, BETHEL ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 91 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 DIONELA, MA DIANELA ANATA
4452 DIONES, BRYAN ROSE DAR
4453 DIONES, MA ELOISA MAY DATOR
4454 DIONGCO, LEOFE ZALDIVAR
4455 DIONGON, JANINE RONCESVALLES
4456 DIONGZON, MARILIZ ARIQUE
4457 DIONISIO, FELIPE JR BUMAGAT
4458 DIONISIO, GEORGIELYN DELA ROSA
4459 DIONISIO, JONNEL LUMAPAS
4460 DIONISIO, REYGAN MEDINA
4461 DIONISIO, ROCHELLE OCHOA
4462 DIOQUINO, ARGIE DE LARA
4463 DIOSAN, ROWENA PADIOS
4464 DIOSO, DEXTER PAUL DOMINGO
4465 DIOSO, LORELIE DEMABILDO
4466 DIOSO, MARCOS JR BORJA
4467 DIPANTAR, JAMILAH BENITO
4468 DIPOL, SAREX JR DALIDA
4469 DIQUIATCO, TIFFANY CASILLA
4470 DISINI, ANNA MARIE DE LOS REYES
4471 DITA, EMILIA ENTELA
4472 DIVINA, FERNANDO ODIN JR BUALOY
4473 DIVINA, NANETH FERRER
4474 DIVINA, RHINEA ESTRADA
4475 DIVINA, VERGEL BIALA
4476 DIVINA, YAMASAKI ARIANE DOMINGUEZ
4477 DIVINAGRACIA, GARRY DINAWANAO
4478 DIVINAGRACIA, MANILYN
4479 DIVINO, FRITZ ZAMORA
4480 DIVINO, MARCEL ZALDIVAR
4481 DIWAS, ZHAREIN BALAG-EY
4482 DIZON, ANGELICA MANALO
4483 DIZON, ANIRON PRENCILLO
4484 DIZON, CHERRY BAGOLOR
4485 DIZON, CRISTINE CUNANAN
4486 DIZON, EDIMEL LALAS
4487 DIZON, EMIE NOMBRE
4488 DIZON, JAYSON MALABAYABAS
4489 DIZON, JOANNA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
4490 DIZON, JOSEL LAXAMANA
4491 DIZON, LEA BELARO
4492 DIZON, LIBBEY ANNE LANCITA
4493 DIZON, MARC DINOZ VILLAREAL
4494 DIZON, RENALYN MARCELO
4495 DIZON, ROVILYN SATONA
4496 DIÑO, CELESTINA NIKKO CORRALES
4497 DIÑOLA, PERLIE JOSE
4498 DOBLON, EUGENIO JR DE LEON
4499 DOCADOC, RUSSEL AMOY
4500 DOCALLOS, JOSIE APACIBLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 92 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 DOCDOC, APRIL COMENDADOR
4502 DOCE, DARLINE ANNA GRACE DACLES
4503 DOCEJO, TESSA JOY VIDAD
4504 DOCOG, MANUEL JR DORDAS
4505 DOCOT, DANIEL JAMES ALLANZA
4506 DOCOT, ELBERT ESPUERTA
4507 DOCTOLERO, ANNA LIZA TAN
4508 DOCTOR, CATHERINE ARCALA
4509 DOCTOR, JOHNY CABIAO
4510 DODON, ROMANDO KANGSAN
4511 DOFILES, NILDRED PAMILGAN
4512 DOGCIO, RIZTY CATALINO
4513 DOGELIO, THREEMAY DEZA
4514 DOGILLO, JASON GALLANOSA
4515 DOGMOCAN, NOEL TORRES
4516 DOGOLDOGOL, WENIFREDO JR ENGCOY
4517 DOLATRE, RIQUELYN MORALES
4518 DOLIPAS, MARIVIC SAGAYO
4519 DOLLENTE, JASMIN FLORES
4520 DOLLENTE, ROBERT DOLERA
4521 DOLLISEN, MARY GRACE DE VILLA
4522 DOLOR, CAMILE JOY MACATANGAY
4523 DOLOR, DIANA ROSE PATAL
4524 DOLORES, DINMER CALALUNG
4525 DOLORES, GINNO BRIONES
4526 DOLORICO, RANDY CATALAN
4527 DOLUSAN, ZENAIDA SAGBAN
4528 DOMA, JESSICA PUJANTE
4529 DOMANAIS, MICHAEL GITO
4530 DOMASIG, KRISTINE JOY FRIVALDO
4531 DOMINADO, LIEZL MANLULU
4532 DOMINGO, BRAINY CASTILLO
4533 DOMINGO, CHERRY CORDOVA
4534 DOMINGO, CHRISTY SONIO
4535 DOMINGO, HELSON JAY MOLINA
4536 DOMINGO, JAYLENE ADAYA
4537 DOMINGO, JOAN MIRANDA
4538 DOMINGO, JOAN THERESE RARO
4539 DOMINGO, JOANNA MAE GACULA
4540 DOMINGO, JONAS FELICIANO CABANTAC
4541 DOMINGO, JYPSY CASIL
4542 DOMINGO, LOVELY ANN BARDINAS
4543 DOMINGO, LYRA MAY MORALES
4544 DOMINGO, MARIA LOURDES SUBIA
4545 DOMINGO, MARILOU VALDEZ
4546 DOMINGO, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
4547 DOMINGO, RODRIGO TOLENTINO
4548 DOMINGO, RONIE REY PIZARRO
4549 DOMINGO, ROSELLE SALVADOR
4550 DOMINGO, ROTEZA LIQUIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 93 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 DOMINGUEZ, CAROLINE DIANNE VELASCO
4552 DOMINGUEZ, JOSEPH CIELO
4553 DOMINGUEZ, KIM LOREN VILLENA
4554 DOMINO, ERYKA ROSE MARIGMEN
4555 DOMONDON, EMARILY GAYATAO
4556 DOMPILES, DONNA JOSE
4557 DON, CHARISSA DIOQUINO
4558 DONA, MA VERONICA SUCAY
4559 DONAAL, MILDRED BACUYAG
4560 DONAIRE, ESTER REPOL
4561 DONASCO, MA CORAZON MOREÑO
4562 DONAYRE, JOAN MONTEGRANDE
4563 DONES, MARIA TERESA CLAUDIO
4564 DONESA, ERNIE BERMEJO
4565 DONIEGO, RIZZA GRACE RAMOS
4566 DONIZA, KAREN CASTRO
4567 DONOR, CHAZZEKA OLIQUINO
4568 DOONG, IVY MAE PADILLO
4569 DOPING, WILMA MAE LORICA
4570 DORADO, ERNESTO PASCO
4571 DORADO, IMELDA SORIANO
4572 DORIA, MARY JANET VILLEGAS
4573 DORMITORIO, JOHN MICHAEL BERNAS
4574 DOROJA, ALILY BEJERANO
4575 DOROMAL, MARY GRACE CUDO
4576 DORONGON, ANIELYN ALVAR
4577 DORONILA, MADILYN GRANADEROS
4578 DOROTEO, MARIBEL CASTILLO
4579 DOSANO, NICO BERNACER
4580 DOYOLA, MARK JAYSON MILLAN
4581 DOÑA, ANNALIE RIVERA
4582 DOÑA, GIOVANI MOLEJON
4583 DRAPEZA, HANNA LAO
4584 DRIO, WENDIE ABULAG
4585 DUAG, MARY JEWEL SALCEDO
4586 DUANA, WILFREDO ZACARIAS
4587 DUARAN, PRINCESS FARRIDAH BINUGUAS
4588 DUARTE, ABONDIO JR GLUDO
4589 DUAVIS, CLIFTON CELOCIA
4590 DUAY, JOVEN FERMIZA
4591 DUBALAN, JAYSYL MABALING
4592 DUBAN, ANNA KARINA PERALTA
4593 DUBIAO, JOLLY MARY TAYSON
4594 DUBLADO, FERNAN ENCAJONADO
4595 DUBLAN, CHARITO ESAGA
4596 DUCAY, JESSA MARIE TRASMONTE
4597 DUCAY, LANNY OGZEMER
4598 DUCAYAG, HYDEE PILPILING
4599 DUCLAYAN, MAHARLIKA I LAPITAN
4600 DUCUT, PILIPINAS HONRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 94 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 DUDAS, APRIL QUEJADA
4602 DUEÑA, JENNYFER PALOMARES
4603 DUEÑA, JEROME GEMELO ARCILLA
4604 DUEÑAS, HANNAH MARIE HUGHES
4605 DUEÑAS, RUTH ANN MARCIANO
4606 DUEÑAS, WILSON TIAMSIM
4607 DUGAN, MARVIN TULIPAS
4608 DUGAY, JOANNE BUUCAN
4609 DUGAY, RICHARD AQUITANIA
4610 DUGENIO, ELSIE FLOSA
4611 DUGLAS, MADELYN MALLARI
4612 DUGYAWE, KERVILYN BULAYANG
4613 DUGYON, NORBY PUGUON
4614 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JOYCE TITO
4615 DUJUNCO, NADIA NADINE CO
4616 DULA, ECCLESIASTES DUYAG
4617 DULA, KATRINA NACU
4618 DULAWAN, SHEENALYN AMBIDA
4619 DULAY, BENNIEDIC CARBONELL
4620 DULAY, JOHN MICHAEL CABAYES
4621 DULAY, MA CLEMEN LIPATA
4622 DULAY, MARY GLO ESTOESTA
4623 DULAY, WILLIAM VILLANUEVA
4624 DULCE, JONETH MANAO
4625 DULIN, JOY MARIE CABAUATAN
4626 DULLETE, JUNE REY LAZARTE
4627 DULNAGON, HEIDI DALYAGAN
4628 DULNUAN, CHARITY JOY PASI
4629 DULNUAN, GAYZEL NAHIG
4630 DULNUAN, MICHAEL CUYANGO
4631 DULNUAN, RODEL DANIEL
4632 DULOG, ROSEMARIE DATIG
4633 DUMAG, ARWIN PETER III TABAL
4634 DUMAGAN, FELIX RAY RELATADO
4635 DUMAGCAO, MARIE JOYCE BERSOLA
4636 DUMAGUIN, GLADYS JADE BALMORES
4637 DUMALAGAN, FERDINAND AMANTE
4638 DUMALAGAN, FRANCES MAE CASTILLO
4639 DUMALAOG, ISILLE ANNELIE AQUINO
4640 DUMANAS, FELY CAMPAO
4641 DUMANJOG, MERDILYN SOBAYNO
4642 DUMAOG, RHEA MAE MELENDREZ
4643 DUMAPE, JELSIN LUMAPAS
4644 DUMAPIAS, JOGALLY NARCISO
4645 DUMARAN, BABY JANE
4646 DUMARAN, LOUIE JOY GERMATA
4647 DUMASIG, EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
4648 DUMAY, MARIA GLORIA ARONES
4649 DUMAYAS, KHRISTY URMENETA
4650 DUMBAB, GRETCHEN EDDUBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 95 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 DUMDUM, MIERA MONEVA
4652 DUMLAO, VANEZA MAY MEDRANO
4653 DUMOL, RINALYN BILOG
4654 DUMORAN, BUENAFE RIVERA
4655 DUNGCA, JAMES PAUL TOLENTINO
4656 DUNGOG, MERCURY CABALHUG
4657 DUOMA, RIZALINO FILDAN
4658 DUOT, DESIERY DAWN CARLOS
4659 DUPALCO, JANICE CARILLO
4660 DUPAYA, ALBERT BALAO
4661 DUPING, RUBY ANN LEGASPI
4662 DUPINGAY, LUCILINE LOMMOC
4663 DUQUE, CARLIE PEARL PILLOS
4664 DUQUE, CHRISTINA UGSIMAR
4665 DUQUE, JEROME LEGASPI
4666 DURAN, LENIVIE DAGOOC
4667 DURAN, MA SUSSETTE GARGANTOS
4668 DURAN, MA THERESA NUÑEZ
4669 DURAN, MADILYN VILLARMIA
4670 DURAN, REA CHRISTYMAE ANIÑON
4671 DURAN, ROGELIO JR PEÑAFLOR
4672 DURAN, RONA LUZ CLIMACO
4673 DURANA, CHEERY VIC DEMALATA
4674 DURANTE, ERWIN TENA
4675 DURANTE, RADNOLYN HINAGPISAN
4676 DURAS, WARDA DORCAS PANGILINAN
4677 DURIAS, ALICE MAE LAZONA
4678 DUTERTE, HONEYLLIE CABUGUAS
4679 DUYAN, HENRY MILLARES
4680 DY, ARLENE ESCULTERO
4681 DY, DAISY VON DELA PEÑA
4682 DY, JOANA ROSE CLAVERIA
4683 DY, MARIA ANA ROSA ERNI
4684 DY PANGCO, HONEYLYN SANTOS
4685 DYTIOCO, JEREMY JOHN VELASCO
4686 EAYTE, HERLYN LOPLOP
4687 EBAJAN, RUDY DEMATE
4688 EBAL, CRISPIN JR DANGCAL
4689 EBANCULLA, SHIERLY EBUEN
4690 EBAO, SHEENA VIE ANGELING
4691 EBETE, LOVIL SARINO
4692 EBIDO, GLENN ALBERT ELAMPARO
4693 EBIO, MA EASTER ROSE ORDA
4694 EBIT, GENALEY BALAWANG
4695 EBOL, MARY LUCK EXCHAURE
4696 EBORA, RIZZA MAGBOO
4697 EBOY, EZEKIEL VIC BOG-AC
4698 EBRADA, ARLENE LONGASA
4699 EBREO, IVY DE CASTRO
4700 EBREO, JUANA CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 96 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 EBRO, JOSELITO JR MABUNGA
4702 EBRON, ARCHIE ABRAHAM
4703 ECAT, JANICE GABAYAN
4704 ECHAGUE, CARLA FLORES
4705 ECHALAS, AIZA CORTEZ
4706 ECHEVARRIA, JERICO SAN JOSE
4707 ECHORE, ORLANDO JR ANCHETA
4708 ECLIPSE, CATHERENE PAGLIAWAN
4709 ECLIPSE, SHELLY LARANANG
4710 ECO, DIOSILYN TINDOY
4711 ECO, MA ELOISA LUBAO
4712 ECONG, LESLIE IAN NGALIS
4713 EDANIOL, ROSE ANN PABILANDO
4714 EDAÑO, KAREN PORIO
4715 EDEJER, JOVELYN EBIDAG
4716 EDEM, HANNAH MAE VILLANUEVA
4717 EDIEZCA, IVY MAURICIO
4718 EDILLIO, MELCHOR JR VILLALUZ
4719 EDILLON, SHEENA MARIE LUBANGA
4720 EDIS, RHEA BAYLON
4721 EDIZA, JANERA CHERYL MINDAÑA
4722 EDPALINA, FERDINAND WARQUE
4723 EGAM, ANGELYN LLAMZON
4724 EGSAN, JENNY GRACE MANI-AN
4725 EGUIA, JOHN PAUL GEORGE ESMEDULLAR
4726 EGUIZABAL, IRINE ANGUSTIA
4727 EHIMPLAR, APRIL LOVE TANIO
4728 EINOSAS, MARY GRACE BALINAS
4729 EJAN, LEIZEL MAE GARA
4730 EJAR, EDJEAN DAVID
4731 EJAR, JERRIEL HYCYNTH YBUT
4732 ELAN, RACHELLE MARIE AMORA
4733 ELAR, NICKO VALLEJOS
4734 ELARDO, KATHLEA MARI RODRIGUEZ
4735 ELARMO, JEANIE VIV TAPIC
4736 ELARMO, SYMON JR YBAÑEZ
4737 ELBANBUENA, KAREN CAÑETE
4738 ELCHICO, ANTONIO MADRID
4739 ELDANI, NURUL-AINIE SAPAIH
4740 ELECCION, AIZA TANILON
4741 ELECCION, DAISY MAE VILLAERA
4742 ELECCION, MARIE EUGENIE TUTANA
4743 ELEDIA, JOSIE BONGAITAN
4744 ELEFANE, JOVIMAE GALICIA
4745 ELEGADO, ARCELYNE GRACE KIMAYONG
4746 ELEO, MELVIN CUBAO
4747 ELEVERA, MALOU CASTAÑOS
4748 ELICAÑA, JOCYL ROMERO
4749 ELIGUE, ARIEL ALBACIETE
4750 ELISEO, JANNINE CALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 97 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 ELLARDA, RICHIELDA DACALAÑO
4752 ELLEUMERAG, GLENN MERVIN MACADAGDAG
4753 ELLI, ROSEL HABLA
4754 ELLORAN, CAMILLE PALALIMPA
4755 ELLOSO, SALLY MORAUDA
4756 ELMUNDO, DEAH EULLARAN
4757 ELORDE, EUGENE GREGORIO
4758 ELORDE, MILDRED BERMAS
4759 ELOSO, MELANI CANDAZA
4760 ELVINIA, ZOUZIC GENE DELORIA
4761 ELYAS, HAMIDAH TANGGO
4762 EMAAS, JENNELYN SAPIN
4763 EMACTAO, LORENA GUARDIANO
4764 EMASULA, JOAN MAURECIO
4765 EMATA, RHENALYN JAVEN
4766 EMBA, AINIE JAVA
4767 EMBALSADO, JOYCEE BAUTISTA
4768 EMBALZADO, BRYAN BERMAS
4769 EMBERGA, KAE MORADA
4770 EMBODO, RHEA LIZA REMARCA
4771 EMBOLTORIO, HERNALYN DELANDRINO
4772 EMBOLTORIO, MARY ROSE ESCANLAR
4773 EMBONG, OLIVIA DAPIAWEN
4774 EMBUESTRO, JONALYN URBANO
4775 EMIANO, JEANYL OCAN
4776 EMING, HANNAH SUE TANGLIBEN
4777 EMOY, FRANCIS CAPERO
4778 EMOY, JOSEPHINE ASUNCION RUBIA
4779 EMPLEO, MARY JOYCE GONDA
4780 EMPLEO, MARY ROSE LAZO
4781 EMPREDO, RANDOLFH CASTILLO
4782 EMPRESE, JOHN IRVING CARABOT
4783 ENAJE, MARIVIC BORBON
4784 ENCANTO, LEABEL ALMIREZ
4785 ENCARNACION, JESSICA CALDERON
4786 ENCARNACION, MA JOY DE LEON
4787 ENCARNACION, VALYN RINGOR
4788 ENCARNADO, CRISLINA PAYPA
4789 ENCINA, CATHERINE DE LEON
4790 ENCINAREAL, JOMAR BELAZA
4791 ENCINARES, RESHA AGUILA
4792 ENCIO, KENILYN ROSE EMBATE
4793 ENDENCIA, ROMMEL REYES
4794 ENDINO, GAREND GARCIA
4795 ENDRACA, FATIMA DE GUZMAN
4796 ENELO, ART ANGELO ABONALES
4797 ENERIO, ANNA LOU SAGRADO
4798 ENFERMO, DAMADEL BARON
4799 ENGAY, MELVIN CRUZ
4800 ENGAY, RANELL ESTAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 98 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 ENGCOY, ALVITE GRACE TISNADO
4802 ENGCOY, MELLANIE CULANAG
4803 ENGRACIA, JOBELLE TALISIC
4804 ENGRACIAL, REGINE RUIZ
4805 ENGSON, CZARYN CASIO
4806 ENGUERO, ERNESTO JR DELA CRUZ
4807 ENLAYO, WARLEN ROMASANTA
4808 ENOT, CHEENIE BASTILLADA
4809 ENOY, EDEN TEJAM
4810 ENRILE, MARILOU
4811 ENRIQUEZ, ANNA ROSE CADENILLA
4812 ENRIQUEZ, CASSEY LAPARAN
4813 ENRIQUEZ, GILANNE LIBRAMONTE
4814 ENRIQUEZ, GOLDA MEIR CALINISAN
4815 ENRIQUEZ, JESTER PAOLO LIBRES
4816 ENRIQUEZ, KAYCEE PONTERAS
4817 ENRIQUEZ, KRISTILYN CABARRUBIAS
4818 ENRIQUEZ, MA IVY PEREZ
4819 ENRIQUEZ, MA TERESA PACURIB
4820 ENRIQUEZ, MARCO PAOLO GONZALES
4821 ENRIQUEZ, NICOLE DENISE MONTERO
4822 ENRIQUEZ, OFELIA RODRIGUEZ
4823 ENRIQUEZ, RACHELL CASTRILLO
4824 ENRIQUEZ, ROSE ANN SORIANO
4825 ENRIQUEZ, ROXANNE SENCIO
4826 ENTERIA, RIZZA FURIO
4827 ENTRADA, JOHN BENEDICT BUNGABONG
4828 ENVERZO, ANN JOIZELLE DE GUZMAN
4829 EPAN, JEREMY BERNARDO
4830 EPANES, SUZETH ABECIA
4831 EPIS, VINA MERKA
4832 EQUIO, JOY QUINQUILLERIA
4833 EQUIPADO, IAN BRANDO MASOCOL
4834 EQUIZA, SHIELA ENDONELA
4835 ERA, ALEXANDER JR ZAPE
4836 ERA, ARIANNE DALE MADRID
4837 ERABON, CHRIS GEDA
4838 ERAN, ANALOU BENITEZ
4839 ERANDIO, JOZANNE CADARIT
4840 ERARDO, FAITH JAEL CALISURA
4841 ERAS, SASSY DEQUITO
4842 ERENEA, ROYDEN ROBLES
4843 ERGUIZA, BESYL DE GUZMAN
4844 ERIARTE, KRISTINE MAY BAUTISTA
4845 ERMAC, NHOVY DURAN
4846 ERMOSO, SHELLA MAE GA-AN
4847 ERNI, OLIVE JOYA
4848 ERNI, RENZ MICHAEL DUÑGO
4849 EROJO, REJUN LUPIBA
4850 EROY, ROMITO MICHAELO JR GARCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 99 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 EROY, SHERWIN LANI JABALON
4852 ERRABO, DENIS DYVEE ROMERO
4853 ERRAZO, MIGUEL JOSE ENCISO
4854 ERROBA, JESSICA CORREA
4855 ESCABAL, RONQUI REBUYON
4856 ESCABARTE, EARL TUBOG
4857 ESCABARTE, JUNETTE
4858 ESCALADA, NIDA ALEJO
4859 ESCALANTE, MARIA CRISTINA CADDARAO
4860 ESCALERA, MARY GRACE GALLAMASO
4861 ESCALONA, GRINGO MARQUEZ
4862 ESCALONA, ROSALINE OLIVEROS
4863 ESCANDALLO, MARILOU CANONG
4864 ESCANDER, JOENER DE LOS NIEVES
4865 ESCANDER, MARITES EMBILE
4866 ESCANDOR, JOSEFINA MARQUEZ
4867 ESCANDOR, JOYCE LOBRIN
4868 ESCANER, RUBELYN BANAWAN
4869 ESCANO, KRISTINA SALAYSAY
4870 ESCARLAN, PETER TAJONERA
4871 ESCARO, LENOR DULOS
4872 ESCARPE, KRYL CYRIL MASADAS
4873 ESCASINAS, JULIET CAPILLAS
4874 ESCASINAS, RANDY HOMPAC
4875 ESCATRON, EARL CHRIS AZARCON
4876 ESCAÑO, ABEGAIL DAIS
4877 ESCAÑO, KARLA JANINA FIJER
4878 ESCLABANAN, ANALYN HOSPITAL
4879 ESCLAMADA, MARY ANN BARRACA
4880 ESCOBAR, BRIAN MENDOZA
4881 ESCOBAR, EVERLITA MILLET
4882 ESCOBAR, JIMELYN RABOR
4883 ESCOBAR, JOHN RAFAEL CAMPANG
4884 ESCOBAÑAS, LINYFE LOCINA
4885 ESCOBIN, MA SHEENA RAGMA
4886 ESCOPETE, MA JENILE SAEL
4887 ESCORIAL, MARY PEARL OCENA
4888 ESCORIDO, MA LOURDES MAYLYN BARTOLOME
4889 ESCORO, CHERRY BULAK
4890 ESCORPION, WILBERT MON SAYAT
4891 ESCOTO, GENEVIEVE ERMAC
4892 ESCOTO, MENNIE DIVINE GRACE DAQUIS
4893 ESCOTO, WINSTON LANDAYAN
4894 ESCOVER, GENELYN ALCEDO
4895 ESCRIBEL, JOSE SYLVRO CRUZ
4896 ESCUADRO, ELLEN MAY LUNOD
4897 ESCUADRO, LEAH PAULENE VICTORIO
4898 ESCUADRO, MA LOURDES EVANGELISTA
4899 ESCUBIL, JEROME PIMENTEL
4900 ESCUDERO, EDWIN ARICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:100 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 ESCUDERO, GIEZHELL JOY TRUPA
4902 ESCUETA, ELAINE FAYE ROQUE
4903 ESCURO, LEANDRO CECILIO ANA
4904 ESDRELON, GINNY TAGPUNO
4905 ESER, MYLENE CORAÑEZ
4906 ESGRINA, FRANCISCO JR OLERMO
4907 ESGUERRA, ARRA SEVILLA
4908 ESGUERRA, GILBERT REYES
4909 ESGUERRA, LOVELY SAMBITAN
4910 ESGUERRA, MANNY ALVAREZ
4911 ESGUERRA, ROCEL REYES
4912 ESGUERRA, ROCELLE HERRERA
4913 ESGUERRA, ROGELIO JR MAYOT
4914 ESGUERRA, ROSARIANNE EVITE
4915 ESICO, KAREN CLAIRE MAURO
4916 ESLAO, JASMIN JOY BENDAEN
4917 ESLER, LUCKY MAY VEJANO
4918 ESLER, ROCHELLE SIBUAN
4919 ESLOMOT, GLEYN GAFATE
4920 ESMADE, MARIE LIEZELLE CONDE
4921 ESMAEL, FIRDAUSI DUCAN
4922 ESMALLANER, JOZEL ALEGRE
4923 ESMANE, GELAMIE TORTULA
4924 ESMERALDA, EDELWEISS WACAY
4925 ESMERALDA, KAREN ANNE BURGOS
4926 ESMERALDA, PHOEBE GRACE TINDOC
4927 ESMERO, CHARITY JUMAMIL
4928 ESOLANA, SUSAN JEAN ALEO
4929 ESONG, DEVINA TABKALAN
4930 ESPADERO, MELANIE BAGUIO
4931 ESPALDON, JOHN HELTER BISLIG
4932 ESPALLARDO, MARIVIC ARIMBAY
4933 ESPANTO, MARIO GARCIA
4934 ESPARAGOZA, CHRIS JANNO ESPAÑOLA
4935 ESPARAGOZA, ISIDRO JR TAYTAY
4936 ESPARAS, JANE ROSE PANTI
4937 ESPARAS, ROSE ESPEJO
4938 ESPARES, JEAN CLAIRE NERMAL
4939 ESPARES, PRECY ANN BARTOLOME
4940 ESPARTERO, EDUARDO JR ESPAÑO
4941 ESPAÑA, ROSEMARY VECINA
4942 ESPAÑO, CATHERINE MASIBAG
4943 ESPAÑOLA, JETSY ESPOLON
4944 ESPAÑOLA, MA LUNA SABLA-ON
4945 ESPAÑOLA, TRACY JOAN DOLERA
4946 ESPECTACION, MARIA FE AUJERO
4947 ESPEDILLON, JESHAGERE EVANGELISTA
4948 ESPEJA, JOYLYN DELGADO
4949 ESPEJO, MARISSA ORATA
4950 ESPEJO, RYAN TUAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:101 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 ESPENILLA, JODRALI DELA CRUZ
4952 ESPERA, MAUREEN JANN MEJOS
4953 ESPERAT, HANIJANE BASILIO
4954 ESPERIDA, LALAINE BAUTISTA
4955 ESPERIDA, MA NEONEBIE MORADA
4956 ESPEÑA, AIREEN NUÑEZ
4957 ESPIA, ERIKA BIANCA ALICBUSAN
4958 ESPILOY, GRETHEL ABOY
4959 ESPINA, ANALYN SANTOS
4960 ESPINA, EMERSON BAOY
4961 ESPINA, GINA BRAVO
4962 ESPINA, NONAH MAE TAMALA
4963 ESPINA, REGINA VELASCO
4964 ESPINAR, MARY LOU RAMOS
4965 ESPINAS, DIEGO BAÑARES
4966 ESPINELI, MAYVIN DIGMA
4967 ESPINETRA, VANESSA DE LA CRUZ
4968 ESPINO, JOBERT CAUTIVAR
4969 ESPINO, LALAINE CANDIDO
4970 ESPINOLA, TYLUSMOORE
4971 ESPINOSA, APRILYN VILLANUEVA
4972 ESPINOSA, CATHERINE TERUEL
4973 ESPINOSA, DONICO SAN SIBAL
4974 ESPINOSA, DONNA MAE VILLANUEVA
4975 ESPINOSA, QUILA PADILLA
4976 ESPINOZA, DAWN HOGAZA
4977 ESPINOZA, RODEL SINO
4978 ESPIRITU, ANNABELLE REYES
4979 ESPIRITU, APRIL KRISTINE POGOY
4980 ESPIRITU, JOHN PAULO SANTOS
4981 ESPIRITU, MA JENNIFER RAGOS
4982 ESPIRITU, MICHELLE PRAFEROSA
4983 ESPIRITU, WILSON ANGELO GATDULA
4984 ESPISUA, MARK ANTHONY SUSA
4985 ESPONILLA, GE ANN ORIO
4986 ESPONILLA, RANIE MAESTRE
4987 ESQUEJO, RHEANEL MAMARIL
4988 ESQUEJO, RODOM RESOS
4989 ESQUIERRA, ARLENE GORGONIO
4990 ESQUILLA, SHARMAINE BUDIONGAN
4991 ESQUILLO, MA CRISTINA HILARIO
4992 ESQUILLO, MELCHOR KING HILARIO
4993 ESQUILLO, PAULA VISMONTE
4994 ESQUILON, CRISVIE MADRIDANO
4995 ESTABILLO, APLE ACUPIDO
4996 ESTABILLO, EDENJOY MACUGAY
4997 ESTACIO, ELNA AVILA
4998 ESTAL, VIAN CARO
4999 ESTALILLA, VICTOR JR ALFONSO
5000 ESTALLO, LESLIE JAMORA
visit us @ http://stlouisreviewcenter-slrc.blogspot.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:102 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 ESTAMPADOR, ROY EMMANUEL DIOLA
5002 ESTANISLAO, KATRINA MAE CRUZ
5003 ESTANISLAO, REGINA JOY MIOLE
5004 ESTANOSO, VERONICA MATEUS
5005 ESTARIS, RAYMOND ALOLOD
5006 ESTAYO, GRACE ZARATE
5007 ESTAÑO, BOBBITZ LABIAL
5008 ESTAÑOL, MARECEL TION
5009 ESTEBAN, FEBIE BALABA
5010 ESTEBAN, GUILLERMO JR GENER
5011 ESTEBAN, ROSANNA REYES
5012 ESTEFANO, DEXTER VITUDIO
5013 ESTELLA, RETCHIE ANN SESALDO
5014 ESTELLER, JENNELYN MADREGALEJO
5015 ESTENZO, MARY ANN ABALOS
5016 ESTERNON, ROSE BERNADINE BOBADILLA
5017 ESTIGO, JHENON DADSA-AG
5018 ESTIGOY, BRYAN MALDAN
5019 ESTILLORE, JANELYN GUDES
5020 ESTILLORE, JUMAR EVANGELIO
5021 ESTILLOSO, CHERRY ANN TITUAG
5022 ESTIPULAR, JENALYN ESTACIO
5023 ESTIQUITA, MARY JOY EBARDOME
5024 ESTO, ALDINETTE CAPATAN
5025 ESTOCONING, ERNEWIN BENLOT
5026 ESTOE, JENNY ROSE CANOZA
5027 ESTOLLOSO, JOAN GABAO
5028 ESTOLLOSO, JOHN ANTHONY SARTORIO
5029 ESTOPIA, REGINE TALATO
5030 ESTOQUE, JULIETA MARIÑO
5031 ESTOS, ROMEO JR FERRER
5032 ESTOY, EDU LINSAG
5033 ESTRADA, BRENDA CALISTE
5034 ESTRADA, LAILA GRANDE
5035 ESTRADA, LEMUEL BALTAZAR
5036 ESTRADA, MELWEN JASPER BERMAS
5037 ESTRADA, SHERYL ANN CAGAOAN
5038 ESTRADA, STEPHANY CHRISTIANNE GUINGAB
5039 ESTREBILLA, MA LIBERTY LAMPREA
5040 ESTRELLA, ALLEN KHEN GENTULIO
5041 ESTRELLA, ALOHA CALOPE
5042 ESTRELLA, FARRAH VILLANUEVA
5043 ESTRELLA, KRISTINE TUAÑO
5044 ESTRELLA, MARIA KATHERINE TARROBAL
5045 ESTRELLA, ROSELYN GARCIA
5046 ESTRELLA, VICTOR PABALAN
5047 ESTRELLON, BEATRIZ BALIGOD
5048 ESTRERA, DIANA JELL CALFOFORO
5049 ESTRERA, JEANETE DONNA DIAZ
5050 ESTRERA, ORIEL MALIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:103 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 ESTRERA, ROMULO MARATAS
5052 ESTROPIA, FRANCIS CLEMENTE
5053 ESTUD, FIDELA DOMINGO
5054 ESTUESTA, JOYCE ANNE MACASPAC
5055 ESTUESTA, SHERYLL JOY CATLI
5056 ETANG, RONIE LIMBAGAN
5057 ETCUBAN, JESABEL ENGALAN
5058 ETO, SITTIE NORAISA ZACARIA
5059 ETONG, AIZA LEUNG
5060 ETULLE, REVILYN COSTELO
5061 EUBRA, GLORIEFEL LUMACTOD
5062 EUGENIO, CORAZON MELENDEZ
5063 EUGENIO, CYRIL BERCASIO
5064 EUGENIO, EIVI YRIARTE
5065 EUGENIO, METHELLE ESTRADA
5066 EUGENIO, STEPHANIE VILLANUEVA
5067 EULIN, CRISTINA CASIDSID
5068 EUMENDA, ELLEN CATALAN
5069 EUSEBIO, CHRISTIAN STO TOMAS
5070 EUSEBIO, EUGENE NARCISO
5071 EUSEBIO, RUBENELLE DOLON
5072 EUSTAQUIO, GERALD MATTHEW ESTEVES
5073 EUSTAQUIO, JHOANA FAJARDO
5074 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTIAN TOBES
5075 EVANGELISTA, GENEVIEVE MANDAPAT
5076 EVANGELISTA, MARIA CECILIA BACAY
5077 EVANGELISTA, MARLON BACAY
5078 EVANGELISTA, ROSEL ANGELES
5079 EVANGELISTA, ROXANNE ROSE MACAPANAS
5080 EVANGELISTA, RUSSEL TONATOS
5081 EVARDONE, CARIN BEGINO
5082 EVARISTO, RACHELLE SIBUG
5083 EVAROLA, EUGENE REFUERZO
5084 EVASCO, EVITA CLEO VARGAS
5085 EVASCO, GRAILLYN ALIGAN
5086 EVASCO, IREANE MAE ADANGLA
5087 EVASCO, KATHERINE ENCARNACION
5088 EXCONDE, ARMAINE GONZALES
5089 EXCONDE, LUCIO CURA
5090 EYAO, KAREN JANE ACIDO
5091 FABELA, DANIKKA ROSE MACARANDAN
5092 FABELA, FLORISSA NUNAG
5093 FABI, LORNA NATULLA
5094 FABIAN, EDJEL CONTRERAS
5095 FABICON, JOANNA ROCHELLE PATRICIO
5096 FABILINIA, GERALDINE DIRECTO
5097 FABILLAR, SHIRLEY CALORA
5098 FABRE, ROBERT CALUYONG
5099 FABREAG, MARIA VICTORIA FAIGMANI
5100 FABRERO, RODELO FAMINIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:104 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 FABRIGAS, MAY ROSE RABAO
5102 FABRO, IMELDA MARQUEZ
5103 FABRO, RUTH VALIDA
5104 FABROS, GERSOM MOSTAJO
5105 FABULA, JESIBEL SISCAR
5106 FACELO, CHITO MANLANGIT
5107 FACELO, LILIVILLE ROSE BAYONLA
5108 FACTO, MONIT BRILLANTES
5109 FACTOR, ARIES JOY LIWANAGAN
5110 FACTOR, CLAIRE ANN AFRICA
5111 FACTURANAN, JINKY MONTALLANA
5112 FADERANGA, JAYPEE BARIL
5113 FADRIGA, AMELIA AGUAS
5114 FADRIGA, MA GERALDINE MARQUEZ
5115 FAGCANGAN, DONALD TANGILAG
5116 FAGELA, GEE ANNE TACAL
5117 FAGYAN, MAY FAGYAN
5118 FAIGANE, MAY ANN APOLE
5119 FAISAL, ROHAILA BEDAR
5120 FAJADA, AFRIL JOY PAYAS
5121 FAJANOY, SHERWIN PEROCHO
5122 FAJARDO, JEMIMA KATRINA CLASARA
5123 FAJARDO, JENIFFER BERCASIO
5124 FAJARDO, JESUSA SARMIENTO
5125 FAJARDO, MAYSHELL BUHION
5126 FAJARDO, MYLENE FRANCISCO
5127 FAJARDO, RACHEL REYES
5128 FAJARDO, WILMOR LASIM
5129 FAJARILLO, FANCY MORES
5130 FAJARILLO, LANIE FERMALAN
5131 FAJEL, MARY JANE ADECER
5132 FAJICULAY, LEA FABREGAS
5133 FALABI, MAGELENDE LUISA NULLAN
5134 FALCESO, MIRASOL SANCHEZ
5135 FALCIS, NERY JOY ISIDERIO
5136 FALCON, GERALDINE OLAZO
5137 FALCONITE, JOAN SAGANG
5138 FALCONITE, MA SONIE TEMPOROSA
5139 FALCUNITIN, ELAINE MUTUC
5140 FALGUISANA, JOUVELYN NANGAN
5141 FALLAR, VANESSA MAE TABILO
5142 FALLER, KATRINA MAE ENAL
5143 FALLORINA, LESTER DELIQUIÑA
5144 FALLORINA, MARILOU PANGILAN
5145 FAMERONAG, JOSEPHINE CEBEDA
5146 FAMILARAN, JASFER GONZAGA
5147 FAMILARAN, JAY DE LA ROSA
5148 FAMINIALAGAO, CHARITY FAITH MENDOZA
5149 FAMISARAN, LEAH NONAILLADA
5150 FAMISARAN, NATHANEAL CEZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:105 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 FANGON, ETHEYL GAUDIA
5152 FANGONILO, RANDY STEPHEN BOBIER
5153 FANO, KEN FRED MATES
5154 FANUGA, KRISTINE CORDERO
5155 FARALA, GUILLERMO SABADO
5156 FARAON, ISABEL URI
5157 FARINAS, JURALIN FAJUTAR
5158 FARISCAL, ELIZA MARIZ RAFOL
5159 FARIÑAS, JASON FERIA
5160 FARIÑAS, JEJOMAR LAMELA
5161 FAROFALDANE, RAYMARK MATUTE
5162 FARPARAN, SARAH GARAY
5163 FAUNE, JHANIKKA BIA MIÑOZA
5164 FAUNI, EDITH ANDAM
5165 FAUNILLO, JESSA CUBIAN
5166 FAVILA, NAZARENO BUNDAL
5167 FAVORITO, LANI GONZALES
5168 FE BENITO, ANNE MANGALINDAN
5169 FEDELIN, ANNA DOMINIC LIWANAGAN
5170 FEDEREZ, QUELCH ANN BORDAJE
5171 FEDERICO, PROCLEN QUIDOR
5172 FEDERIS, AVENGEL JOSEPH ANTONIO
5173 FEDERIZO, MARIANN CORDOVA
5174 FEGARIDO, CHERITH BIGNO
5175 FEGASON, VAL ANTHONY NERI
5176 FEJER, DIVINE GRACE FADRIQUELAN
5177 FELARCA, GLORIEN MAE LABIO
5178 FELEO, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
5179 FELICIA, MARYLYN PAYLANDE
5180 FELICIANO, ERA JOY CONCEPCION
5181 FELICIANO, IAN CARLO TIRU
5182 FELICIANO, LORETES ALCANTARA
5183 FELICIDARIO, MELJIE BANEBANE
5184 FELICIO, FERZUS TORMON
5185 FELIPE, ELLYZA FEDERIGAN
5186 FELIPE, JOSELITO RARAS
5187 FELIPE, MARVIN MARTINEZ
5188 FELIPE, RHODORA OLAZO
5189 FELIPE, WINNIELIZA VILORIA
5190 FELISARTA, FROILAN ESPINA
5191 FELISILDA, GERALDINE MIRANDA
5192 FELISMEÑA, MARY ROSE MONTERO
5193 FELIX, AILEEN PEARL BAUTISTA
5194 FELIX, FLORDELIZA MARQUEZ
5195 FELIX, JEANNE MARGARETTE BAUTISTA
5196 FELIX, JOWENA JANE OGOC
5197 FELIX, KENNETH SARAZA
5198 FELIX, MARICEL SALCEDO
5199 FELIX, MARK ANTHONY CONSTANTINO
5200 FELIZARDO, ALFREDO BLANCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:106 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 FELIZARDO, MARICRIS JOVEN
5202 FENULLIAR, CIARA GAYLE MELIO
5203 FERENAL, JEAN JAMERO
5204 FERMAN, DELLA DURAN
5205 FERMANES, SYBIL LEONA
5206 FERMIN, XENIA QUINCY EZPELETA
5207 FERNAN, JULIEFER PAGUIO
5208 FERNANDEZ, ALVIN JERASMAN
5209 FERNANDEZ, BELENDA MONTAÑO
5210 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINA SORIANO
5211 FERNANDEZ, DEBORAH SORIANO
5212 FERNANDEZ, DESIREE SARINGAN
5213 FERNANDEZ, EARL RUSSEL JOHN CAPORAL
5214 FERNANDEZ, FIDEL DELA ROSA
5215 FERNANDEZ, FLORENCE ESPAÑOL
5216 FERNANDEZ, GAIL SINGH
5217 FERNANDEZ, GERESA JOY BALISANG
5218 FERNANDEZ, HEIDE SACLA
5219 FERNANDEZ, JANET CASTILLO
5220 FERNANDEZ, JANETTE COMBONG
5221 FERNANDEZ, JASMIN PEPITO
5222 FERNANDEZ, JESSA PALMES
5223 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA PALMES
5224 FERNANDEZ, JJ ROUSSEAUANE SARITA
5225 FERNANDEZ, JOANA ROSE LLANETA
5226 FERNANDEZ, JOHN HENRIK SAN JOSE
5227 FERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN ANNE CANDELARIO
5228 FERNANDEZ, LADY ANNE BARROZO
5229 FERNANDEZ, LEONARDO ECAT
5230 FERNANDEZ, MAE JENNICA BITO
5231 FERNANDEZ, MARCHEL RODA ALAS
5232 FERNANDEZ, MARIA LOURDES SALIVIO
5233 FERNANDEZ, MARIA LUISA LIBERATO
5234 FERNANDEZ, MARIA ROMELLA FLORES
5235 FERNANDEZ, MARITES MACAISA
5236 FERNANDEZ, MARK SHANE ARIAS
5237 FERNANDEZ, MARY JANE CRUZ
5238 FERNANDEZ, MARY-JOY OTERO
5239 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN CLAIRE ILAGAN
5240 FERNANDEZ, MELCHOR LUMOGDANG
5241 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE PABALAY
5242 FERNANDEZ, NICOLE CONSUELO CUEVAS
5243 FERNANDEZ, RAYCEA VICTORIO
5244 FERNANDEZ, RENANTE GAMBITO
5245 FERNANDEZ, ROGERICK FONTANILLA
5246 FERNANDEZ, SHEENA MARIE DE JESUS
5247 FERNANDEZ, SILVERLY SALVADOR
5248 FERNANDO, ADELLE LYNE BELAMIDE
5249 FERNANDO, DINNY JAMES VILLAVER
5250 FERNANDO, EVERLASTING NALAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:107 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 FERNANDO, FRANCES DENNEASE JAVIER
5252 FERNANDO, JANE MARTIN
5253 FERNANDO, JINKY RUBANG
5254 FERNANDO, JOHN CARLO PINEDA
5255 FERNANDO, MARESIA CRESELDA POLIARCO
5256 FERNANDO, MARICEL PRANDE
5257 FERNANDO, RUSSEL ARLA HERZIN
5258 FEROLINO, JAIDY PAJOTA
5259 FERRAN, JEMILA CANTOS
5260 FERRARIS, MARIA CRISTINA DALANON
5261 FERRER, CORRAINE BUÑAG
5262 FERRER, CRISTE GA
5263 FERRER, EUNICEZHA DIAZ
5264 FERRER, HARRY LOYD VENTENILLA
5265 FERRER, JAYPEE RACPAN
5266 FERRER, JENNIFER TOSCO
5267 FERRER, JOJIT DELA CRUZ
5268 FERRER, KRIS ANN ARAGON
5269 FERRER, LAURENCE ALVIN AESQUIVEL
5270 FERRER, LEAH GAYUMA
5271 FERRER, MARGOT SALIGANAN
5272 FERRER, MARIE CHRISTINE MOLINA
5273 FERRER, MENCHIE TAWARAN
5274 FERRER, RAMSEY SAMBRANO
5275 FERRER, RECHELLE BAIRA
5276 FERRER, REYMUND GALAO
5277 FERRER, TETTA CASTILLO
5278 FERRER, TIFANY RAY BAMBA
5279 FERRERA, MARY GRACE CORPUZ
5280 FERRERAS, LUZELLE MATEO
5281 FERRERAS, MONICA CADELIÑA
5282 FERRIOL, JOANNA JAMAIMA REYES
5283 FERRO, MARIECOR LA ROSA
5284 FERROLINO, ANNE PAULINE FADERA
5285 FESALBON, JANN ERNEST RAÑOLA
5286 FESTIN, LORAINE FABABAER
5287 FETALSANA, JASPER VINCE VILLACRUSIS
5288 FETALVERO, LEA FE FAJICULAY
5289 FETIZA, JOHN JEFFREY LEDESMA
5290 FEUDO, DYLAN JAY FERRERA
5291 FEUDO, SHERIZA ANN FERRERA
5292 FIALA, LEA VALDERAMA
5293 FIDEL, SAMUEL DORONE
5294 FIDER, IVY CANLAS
5295 FIEL, CARLA MAY TIENDA
5296 FIESTA, FERNANDO BAYSON
5297 FIGUEROA, APRIANNE VERDEJO
5298 FIGUEROA, MELIZA PAOLA LACANLALE
5299 FIGUEROA, MYLENE SOLANO
5300 FILIO, GLORIA TANDOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:108 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 FILLARTOS, JOLITA FLAVIANO
5302 FILLONE, AIZA AGUS
5303 FILOMENO, FAIRILYN IDOROT
5304 FIQUERAS, MARIBEL CABREJAS
5305 FIRAZA, OSHIN ANG
5306 FLAGA, RIMMY JOY MAGBANUA
5307 FLAVIANO, MICHAEL CAYETANO
5308 FLOJO, LEONITA LANGCAY
5309 FLOR, FLORIE VI VIGO
5310 FLOR, JENNY BOCTER
5311 FLOR, MARIA ODESSA ENGUITO
5312 FLORALDE, RICHARD INFELIZ
5313 FLORENCIO, KAREN LUCAS
5314 FLORENDO, JULIE BALIO
5315 FLORENDO, PAUL MITAS
5316 FLORENTO, KHAREN CAAGBAY
5317 FLORES, AIKO ANSELMO
5318 FLORES, ALEXIS TOMAS
5319 FLORES, ALFIE ESPIRITU
5320 FLORES, ALLAN TADLAS
5321 FLORES, CRISSA MAE MARIMON
5322 FLORES, CYNTHIA BELORIA
5323 FLORES, FLOR MARIE LAYAM
5324 FLORES, FRANCISCA CARDEJON
5325 FLORES, GENEVIEVE GIMENA
5326 FLORES, IKE NOAH DAEL
5327 FLORES, JAMES MIKE AMORGANDA
5328 FLORES, JAN NILTON BUAT
5329 FLORES, JANE SIERDA
5330 FLORES, JEZREEL MORTIZ
5331 FLORES, JHAYLYN PASAPORTE
5332 FLORES, JOHN LOUR GANADEN
5333 FLORES, LORIBELLE CELECIOS
5334 FLORES, MAREDIONE BANDE
5335 FLORES, MEISHE RICOHERMOSO
5336 FLORES, MICAH GRACE BADILLO
5337 FLORES, MIXXY PAPILLA
5338 FLORES, ODESSA VIANCA DULLO
5339 FLORES, RECHEL TADLIP
5340 FLORES, ROBBIE LAYKA MERCADO
5341 FLORES, ROGER TRAPSI
5342 FLORES, ROMEL SERON
5343 FLORES, RONALYN DIZON
5344 FLORES, RONDEL JAY SAN JUAN
5345 FLORES, SHEILA MAE BABON
5346 FLORES, SHIRLY ANN DIAZ
5347 FLORES, TIFFANIE ROSE BUCAYAN
5348 FLORESCA, EDUARDO REYES
5349 FLORESTA, NATHANIEL LORBES
5350 FLORIDA, FERDINAND MARZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:109 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 FLORIDO, ANGELO QUIDILIG
5352 FLORINO, ENRICO JR CRUZ
5353 FLORORITA, RACHEL HERSHE ISRAEL
5354 FOLLOSCO, GEROME PABULARCON
5355 FONG, KRISTINE CARLIN
5356 FONTANILLA, ANNA RUTH DIZON
5357 FONTANILLA, HOPE TAYACTAC
5358 FONTANILLA, JEMMALYN DEVIS
5359 FONTANILLA, NORELYN BATUGAL
5360 FONTE, KIM JOHN AFRICANO
5361 FORCADILLA, RENNIZA FERMIN
5362 FORFIEDA, CHARLOTT JENNIFER FATALLO
5363 FORLALES, DIANNE MAE LILANG
5364 FORMALEJO, ABEGAIL MAGADIA
5365 FORMAREJO, MARIA ARLENE PIONILLA
5366 FORMENTO, LOWELLA DE GULA
5367 FORMOSO, JUVY BONGAT
5368 FORNILLOS, RHEA MALUBAY
5369 FORNOLES, ALBERT JOHN BASAGRE
5370 FORONDA, RODA DELOS REYES
5371 FORONEAS, DESIREE LADIERO
5372 FORRO, LHENNY JORDAN
5373 FORSUELO, JOSEPH IGOS
5374 FORTALIZA, SHERYL VILLARO
5375 FORTE, ANGELICA EBREO
5376 FORTES, JOEY GRITA
5377 FORTES, LIBERTY DIAZ
5378 FORTEZ, DAISYRE FREBLLEY IMPERIAL
5379 FORTEZA, SHERYL BONAFE
5380 FORTU, ROY VINCENT TOLENTINO
5381 FORTUNA, PIA MARIA VALENTOS
5382 FORTUNADO, MA STEILA PLOTEÑA
5383 FORTUNATO, DAVINA CLEOFE LEDANG
5384 FORTUNATO, DAVINA GRACIA LEDANG
5385 FOSTER, CYRIL BIO
5386 FRADEJAS, ANALYN ZARATE
5387 FRAGATA, AMAZING GRACE GUILLERMO
5388 FRAGATA, MARY JANE ESQUIJO
5389 FRAGO, JOY PERALTA
5390 FRANCIA, FRANCIS BARBER
5391 FRANCIA, RAYMAR CAGALPIN
5392 FRANCISCO, ANALOU DOCE
5393 FRANCISCO, CATHY PASCUAL
5394 FRANCISCO, CHARLES IAN ACOSTA
5395 FRANCISCO, CLARICE MAYO
5396 FRANCISCO, EDISON BUCAG
5397 FRANCISCO, EDUARDO JIMENEZ
5398 FRANCISCO, ELLAINE BANSIL
5399 FRANCISCO, ELMER BENITO
5400 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS MICHAEL ESTRELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:110 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 FRANCISCO, JADDAH LIMA
5402 FRANCISCO, JASMIN SANTOS
5403 FRANCISCO, JELYN BAGSIT
5404 FRANCISCO, JUAN CARLOS ROSALES
5405 FRANCISCO, LAILA ESMA
5406 FRANCISCO, LORAINE FALCASANTOS
5407 FRANCISCO, MA ANGELICA SANVICTORES
5408 FRANCISCO, MA LUZ PANILA
5409 FRANCISCO, MARIA OFELIA ERANES
5410 FRANCISCO, MARITES MAGRACIA
5411 FRANCISCO, MARK FRANCIS
5412 FRANCISCO, MARY ANN LONJAWON
5413 FRANCISCO, MELANIE CONWAY
5414 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE TAN
5415 FRANCISCO, RACHELLE MARIE DELA TORRE
5416 FRANCISCO, REGINA SANOPAO
5417 FRANCISCO, RIZZA CAMU
5418 FRANCISCO, SARAH MAE ARCENIO
5419 FRANCISCO, SHYLA RAYMUNDO
5420 FRANCISCO, TESSIE ESCAL
5421 FRANCISQUITE, VINCENT FULGAR
5422 FRANCO, LESTER MIRANDA
5423 FRANCO, SAMBOY DELA CRUZ
5424 FRANE, ANNE PAULINE DIONISIO
5425 FRANZA, MARSEND JADE CELERINOS
5426 FREGIL, RAMELIN LEONORAS
5427 FRESCO, JEFFRY MONTEVIRGEN
5428 FRIAS, DYANDYANIL BUNYAGAN
5429 FRIAS, MA ESTER BERLIESE DE GUZMAN
5430 FRIAS, MARTIN ANTONIO VECINO
5431 FRIAS, MICHELLE TOMEN
5432 FRIGILLANA, MC JHOSAL DOPING
5433 FRIGILLANO, NELCEE JOY GARACHICO
5434 FRIGINAL, RAYMART DE VELA
5435 FRIJAS, AUJIE CALIBUSO
5436 FROFUNGA, LAARNI VALDERAMA
5437 FROGOSO, MARISSA CARIÑO
5438 FROILAN, MAE AMOR KWIN BALUYOT
5439 FRONDA, JAMESWELL ERRO
5440 FRUELDA, RHYVIE JOY FRONDA
5441 FUDERANAN, CARLOTA PANTUA
5442 FUDERANAN, EDIZA MAE BUDLONG
5443 FUELLAS, MIRIAM CASTILLO
5444 FUENTES, ANNA MAY TANGUIHAN
5445 FUENTES, ERWIN DACAPIO
5446 FUENTES, FLOYD RENCE VILLAFLORES
5447 FUENTES, GILLIAN ALBURO
5448 FUENTES, LIZELLE JAMORA
5449 FUENTES, MARIEL CALLEJA
5450 FUENTES, MARK KELVIN ANDICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:111 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 FUERTE, ALEXIS JOIE APELIZAN
5452 FUERTES, ANAMARIE JIMENOS
5453 FUERTES, RIZA MAE ABELLANOSA
5454 FUERZAS, RIALYN BURLAS
5455 FUGABAN, ROBERT PINGAD
5456 FULGAR, KRISSEL ANN VALENCIA
5457 FULGENCIO, DENSIE ROSE BLAS
5458 FULGENCIO, RICARDO JR TIZON
5459 FULGOSINO, MARGIE ESPERA
5460 FULLOZOS, RUSSEL MARTIN NOEL
5461 FUNA, MELVIN SIMPLICIANO
5462 FUNELAS, SHEENA MAE LOTERIÑA
5463 FUNGOT, BERNADEL HERRERA
5464 FUNTANILLA, GRAIL DEMO
5465 FUNTANILLA, MARISSA SANCHEZ
5466 FUNTANILLA, REGINA CORONADO
5467 FURING, JENELYN GABARDA
5468 FURIO, ANNALYN LUCERO
5469 FURISCAL, JENNY FURING
5470 GA, ALFREDO JR CADUA
5471 GA, JONNA GABAYERON
5472 GA-AS, NEZLE PILONGGO
5473 GAA, DANIEL ANDREW NATANAUAN
5474 GAAN, CHRISTINA USON
5475 GABAIS, IVY MAY BATAANON
5476 GABALDA, MECHELLE MONGCAL
5477 GABALEO, JANICE NIBLA
5478 GABALES, CYNESS GALFO
5479 GABALES, JANE MAR ARPILLEDA
5480 GABALLO, ROSALINDA CALBONERO
5481 GABAN, JOANNAH KRISELLE MARASIGAN
5482 GABAO, ALMA MANTES
5483 GABATIN, MARJORIE SUMPAY
5484 GABAY, AMY FLORES
5485 GABAYNO, FELECIDAD EDEN HAMOR
5486 GABI, RYSHELL MASICAMPO
5487 GABINETE, CHERYL VILLON
5488 GABIONZA, ANDREW LLACER
5489 GABISAN, LUTCHIE REPE
5490 GABISAY, JESUS FRANCIS CARTECIANO
5491 GABITA, JANE FRANCES LOZANO
5492 GABITAN, MARICAR GILI
5493 GABOC, ANA MARGARITA BEATRIZ CABRERA
5494 GABORNI, RAMIL TABIOS
5495 GABORO, BEN FARILLON
5496 GABOTERO, RHONALIE BARICOG
5497 GABRIEL, ANGELICA CELESTIAL
5498 GABRIEL, CHRISTINE CABADING
5499 GABRIEL, GERALDINE UY
5500 GABRIEL, JANINE EUNICE FELLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:112 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 GABRIEL, MARIA CHERRIE MADAMBA
5502 GABRINAO, KRISLEEN JAVIER
5503 GABRITO, RICKY CAPINIG
5504 GABUAN, GINNY PAUL LEDESMA
5505 GABUNA, KRISTINE JOY BUENAFLOR
5506 GABURNO, ABRINA DIGAN
5507 GAC-ANG, MICHELLE QUILATON
5508 GACAD, ABE JEROME ATO
5509 GACER, CARLO MALANYAON
5510 GACIAS, GLEN OLIVEROS
5511 GACILLA, JUAN PAULO ZAEMS
5512 GACILLOS, NILO GACITA
5513 GACUAN, CRISPIN GONIO
5514 GACULA, LORENLYN MOLINA
5515 GACURA, DONNA JOY MERQUE
5516 GACUSAN, GLAIZA CABUDOL
5517 GACUSAN, MARIA KATRINA INIGO
5518 GACUSANA, CHERLYN LABUAC
5519 GACUTAN, REN-REN VALDEZ
5520 GACUTANA, RENSON ROSADIÑO
5521 GADIA, SINDY SALCES
5522 GADIAN, WILVEN JOHN COLLANTES
5523 GADIANE, JEANETTE LAROA
5524 GADIAO, MAYBEL MAGBIRAY
5525 GADIN, ANGELINA MARABUT
5526 GADO, GRETCHEN TALAMISAN
5527 GAELA, LOLITA VARGAS
5528 GAENTANO, JIFFRE ABAWAN
5529 GAERLAN, JILL MIRVIE BRAGA
5530 GAHUMAN, CHEENEE DELFIN
5531 GAHUMAN, JENEVIVE LECITO
5532 GAIN, MA GERMIE FERNANDEZ
5533 GAINSAN, JANICE KIRIT
5534 GAITAN, GRACE GLORY GUIRREN
5535 GAJETO, MA RIA GOMEZ
5536 GAJITO, JENNIFER ESTACIO
5537 GALA, KRYSETTE NAVA
5538 GALABAY, AZA LEAH MICHELLE CAMONIAS
5539 GALABO, MARS MIRANDA
5540 GALACAN, IRISH DALE MARIANO
5541 GALACIO, ROUSELJANE ABABA
5542 GALAG, JAYMAR LLANETA
5543 GALAGAR, LEONESA TAYAPAD
5544 GALAMAY, PHOEBE GIL BULLECER
5545 GALAMITON, FELBEN JUYAD
5546 GALAN, DINA DOMASIG
5547 GALANG, HAIDE JULITA
5548 GALANG, JOANA MARIE ARDALES
5549 GALANG, JOHN ROSENDO ALFONSO
5550 GALANG, LORAINE MONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:113 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 GALANG, MA LORENA MENDOZA
5552 GALANG, REX SHERWIN DELOS REYES
5553 GALANO, KELVIN KHRISTIAN BUSTO
5554 GALANO, LIMUEL QUINES
5555 GALANO, MELODY VILLA
5556 GALANTO, PAL JOSEPH CHIN
5557 GALANZA, ELOIZA ARIBAN
5558 GALAO, MITHUS MATIAS
5559 GALAPIA, EDNA TABILI
5560 GALARAGA, THERESA JAMERO
5561 GALARIDO, RUBY JEAN ROQUELA
5562 GALASINAO, RHEA PAGULAYAN
5563 GALDIANO, RICHARD OGA
5564 GALDONEZ, DON CASTILLEJO
5565 GALENO, SHERYL JONOTA
5566 GALERA, JACILLE MILLARE
5567 GALFO, HONEYLEN MEI CRUZ
5568 GALI, LADY-LUZ SEQUERRA
5569 GALICHA, CHARIZ SY
5570 GALICIA, ALDWIN ANTHONY LAURORA
5571 GALICIA, GELYN CALEDA
5572 GALIDO, MA LOURDES ANGELA LOREJO
5573 GALINGAN, JERRYL MARIE EKID
5574 GALINO, ROSEMARIE MODANCIA
5575 GALLA, JUNA MAE CASTILLO
5576 GALLAMORA, JONALYN GETALADO
5577 GALLANO, JENNY ANN VILLAN
5578 GALLANO, JOANN UBANE
5579 GALLARDO, JANETTE VILLAPANDO
5580 GALLARDO, MARY KAYCY NAZAL
5581 GALLARDO, MICHAEL RICHARD RUTAB
5582 GALLARDO, OLIVIA LAZARO
5583 GALLARDO, REYCHELLE GENILO
5584 GALLARDO, ROXANNE MAY VICENTE
5585 GALLARDO, SARAH MAELIAN CARCUEVA
5586 GALLARDO, VEVERLY DE REAL
5587 GALLAREZ, JELLY LABOS
5588 GALLARON, ANGELINA CAIMOY
5589 GALLEGO, JOY BARNACHEA
5590 GALLEGO, KATRYN MARAYA
5591 GALLEGO, LOU FRANCES TABABA
5592 GALLEGOS, NIZA SUMOROY
5593 GALLEON, HANNAH GAY SABANAL
5594 GALLETES, FELICISIMO JR GABALDON
5595 GALLETO, NELMAR GERMANILO
5596 GALOPE, JAYDE OCHIGUE
5597 GALOSO, RACHEL TABUSO
5598 GALSOTE, EMILYN ADVINCULA
5599 GALVEZ, DJAY TORREDA
5600 GALVEZ, GENEVA MALIGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:114 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 GALVEZ, JENNIFER DOCTOR
5602 GALVEZ, JESSIER QUIJANO
5603 GALVEZ, JONELYN CANALES
5604 GALVEZ, MARIA SOCCORO LACIO
5605 GALVEZ, MARK JOSEPH SIANDO
5606 GALVEZ, MICHAEL DELIM
5607 GALVEZ, MICHELLE GANTALAO
5608 GALVIZO, GRETCHEN ASUNCION
5609 GALVO, ANNIE VILLARIAS
5610 GALVO, CAREN ALMAZAN
5611 GAMA, APRIL JOY CALINSUAY
5612 GAMAL, MARIA ISABEL YAP
5613 GAMALO, JASON CABUNGCAL
5614 GAMAO, MEAI LERASAN
5615 GAMAYAO, LAARNI JOY BARORO
5616 GAMAYON, CARYL FAYE TEYLAN
5617 GAMBAN, STEPHANY PADUA
5618 GAMBOA, ANTONIETTA NAVARRETE
5619 GAMBOA, DANICA JOYCE DULAY
5620 GAMBOA, JALICE TENORIO
5621 GAMBOA, JOLLY ROSE SILAO
5622 GAMBOA, JOYCE PABALAN
5623 GAMBOA, KENT BANDIALAN
5624 GAMBOA, MARY FIGUEROA
5625 GAMBOA, ROY GESIM
5626 GAMERA, JOCELYN CORDOVA
5627 GAMILLA, CHARLENE MAE ARANDELA
5628 GAMINO, GINBERT CRUZ
5629 GAMINO, MYRNA VILLANUEVA
5630 GAMIS, JIM BOY ASTRERO
5631 GAMOSA, MELODY VARGAS
5632 GAMOSA, MICHELE VARGAS
5633 GAMUTIN, RG-ROSE REPAYO
5634 GAMUZA, GEZARINE BELEGANIO
5635 GAN, AIZA MONTOYA
5636 GAN, NYLAH GONZALES
5637 GANABA, GLAIZA BEVERLY DELA ROSA
5638 GANACE, MARIS PURA
5639 GANAS, JESSA JEAN ROMA
5640 GANDO, KRUZELLE MARIE ALLOCOD
5641 GANDOLLAS, RACHEL MORALES
5642 GANOSA, GLENNA ABENOJA
5643 GAOAT, KIMBERLY ANNE AGABIN
5644 GAOIRAN, JOYBELL APOSTOL
5645 GAPA, ROSHELLE TOLE
5646 GAPASANGRA, RONALYN SANGCAP
5647 GAPER, EDGAR PELIGRO
5648 GAPUL, EINSTINE OPALLA
5649 GAPUSAN, FRANCES GERALDINE AGTANG
5650 GARABILLO, ANALOU MANIJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:115 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 GARAPAN, JAYDEE ARCEÑO
5652 GARBILES, SUSAN APOSTOL
5653 GARCESA, GRACE SUSANA
5654 GARCHITORENA, KAREN REYES
5655 GARCIA, AIKA MARIE CERDAN
5656 GARCIA, ALLEN JEFFERSON MEJOS
5657 GARCIA, ANDREA DANIELA HERMIDA
5658 GARCIA, ARLENE AUTOR
5659 GARCIA, ARLENE DOROIN
5660 GARCIA, CHELSEA ANN LANSANG
5661 GARCIA, CHERRY ANN ROMEN
5662 GARCIA, CHRISTINE TONGOY
5663 GARCIA, DARRYLL JOY VIVIT
5664 GARCIA, DHAREN-JAKE REPOLLO
5665 GARCIA, DIANE CARLA ASPIRAS
5666 GARCIA, DJ MARK TUMACDER
5667 GARCIA, EARVIN LORRENCE BUGARIN
5668 GARCIA, EDITHA AUQUICO
5669 GARCIA, FIDES DIMAANO
5670 GARCIA, GERRYLYN ANTONIO
5671 GARCIA, GHECELA MARIE CHRIS CHIUCO
5672 GARCIA, GILYN JABAN
5673 GARCIA, IRENE CARLOS
5674 GARCIA, JANE TIP-AC
5675 GARCIA, JASMIN MAY ALONZO
5676 GARCIA, JEFFREY CARANDANG
5677 GARCIA, JENEFAIL RODRIGUEZ
5678 GARCIA, JENNYLYN GUINTO
5679 GARCIA, JEZIEL MAE TAPAYAN
5680 GARCIA, JINNIE GARCIA
5681 GARCIA, JOAN VALERIE INOVERO
5682 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE DIVINAGRACIA
5683 GARCIA, JULIE PEARL DEGAMO
5684 GARCIA, KAREN REUSIA
5685 GARCIA, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CASTAÑEDA
5686 GARCIA, LEONARD NOBLEZADA
5687 GARCIA, LORNA FERRER
5688 GARCIA, LYNN JEAN
5689 GARCIA, LYSTHER FALLARIA
5690 GARCIA, MA DIANA IB-IB
5691 GARCIA, MARILOU FERNANDEZ
5692 GARCIA, MARJORIE PASCUA
5693 GARCIA, MEHL MARAYAG
5694 GARCIA, MICHELLE NATIVIDAD
5695 GARCIA, MICHELLE ANNE DELOS REYES
5696 GARCIA, MIKAELA TALUSAN
5697 GARCIA, NOEMIE WANAWAN
5698 GARCIA, NORMAN SIM
5699 GARCIA, PABLO JR NADULPIT
5700 GARCIA, PATRICK ANTHONY GUANIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:116 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 GARCIA, PAUL ANTHONY CASTILLO
5702 GARCIA, RANDY SORIANO
5703 GARCIA, REYCILDA BELERA
5704 GARCIA, RHEA GARCIA
5705 GARCIA, RJAY NUNAG
5706 GARCIA, ROLDAN AGUILA
5707 GARCIA, ROSELLE AGASINO
5708 GARCIA, RYAN CALDERON
5709 GARCIA, SAIPANIE SARDON
5710 GARCIA, SHAYNE CAROL PUNZALAN
5711 GARCIA, WILLIAM COPON
5712 GARCIANO, TICHE LYNN SOTIS
5713 GARDE, JAIMY BERNABE
5714 GARDE, MARIA MONICA NUÑEZ
5715 GARDON, JOSIAH SAMPAGA
5716 GARDUÑA, JOHANNA MAE GALANG
5717 GARGABITE, VIOLETA PADILLA
5718 GARGALLO, VERGEL ALIP
5719 GARGOLES, MERAH JOY YBAÑEZ
5720 GARING, IVAN GABRIEL MARASIGAN
5721 GARINGALAO, LYNDA JEAN RIOS
5722 GARINGO, ELSON SARMIENTO
5723 GAROCHO, GENEROSO JR PAGUE
5724 GAROL, MARIANO NARANIO
5725 GARONG, IANNA MARIE LATTAO
5726 GARRA, BLANCA TAÑADA
5727 GARROVILLO, MERARE JR BUYO
5728 GARZON, CHERRIE PIE TERRENAL
5729 GARZON, GWENDOLYN TRINIDAD
5730 GASATAYA, SHERYL SARANILLO
5731 GASCON, MARJORIE BUSTARGA
5732 GASES, CHRISTIAN MACAAMBAC
5733 GASMEN, D SIPIN
5734 GASPAR, GENELITA FIANZA
5735 GASPAR, HELEN MORANTE
5736 GASPAR, JENE LIZADA
5737 GASPAR, JOANNE DOMINGO
5738 GASPAR, RICO VASQUEZ
5739 GASPAR, RONIE JAY GALVADORES
5740 GASPI, LUIS JIMENEZ
5741 GASTON, ARMAN NAVA
5742 GATAN, MARISA CABRERA
5743 GATAN, MARISA MACABALLUG
5744 GATAY, JENNIFER KILAYON
5745 GATBONTON, ALBERT TABILIN
5746 GATCHALIAN, ALFA KLERAMIE BUENO
5747 GATCHALIAN, JENET IBAÑES
5748 GATCHALIAN, LANA GRETEL LAGRIMAS
5749 GATCHALIAN, RONA BELLE JIMENEZ
5750 GATCHOLA, GRETHEN BANSIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:117 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 GATDULA, DANIEL JR NUESTRO
5752 GATDULA, HEIZEL ROMILLA
5753 GATILA, ALGEN REGINAN
5754 GATON, EVETHA FEM PARAN
5755 GATUS, DORRIS NASE
5756 GAUDAN, JENNY TOSAY
5757 GAUT, MA MARNIE LIEZETH CABERIO
5758 GAVARRA, GLADY JINCKY DELOS REYES
5759 GAVINO, MA ELENA MANGUYOT
5760 GAVIOLA, KRISTEL GRACE RENDON
5761 GAWONGNA, FAITH JOY CHUMALAN
5762 GAY, TONI ANGELI BELLO
5763 GAY-AS, SIMON ULEP
5764 GAYAK, ABUNAIF GLANG
5765 GAYAMO, RON RON CUEVAS
5766 GAYANES, MARY JANE FORMANES
5767 GAYAO, NAPOLEON KILONGAN
5768 GAYAP, ROMNICK GAMIDO
5769 GAYASO, JURILEEN DECORAN
5770 GAYATGAY, GUIA GRACE GENEBLAZA
5771 GAYEM, JEHRAMAE ESTEMBER
5772 GAYOBA, LYLE SIDNEY GERMINO
5773 GAYONDATO, GEMAFE GABOMPA
5774 GAYUNDATO, LEILANIE ASIS
5775 GAZAR, JENELYN GAYLON
5776 GEANGA, ARON JAN FERANDO
5777 GEDALANGA, RHEALY GARQUE
5778 GELICAME, JONAS SIMILA
5779 GELIG, HONEY ALGEIN LEGO
5780 GELING, GARRY MALIJAN
5781 GELIO, JOYCE PALEJARO
5782 GELLA, AIZA CAMUTA
5783 GELLADO, EMIELOU ESTABILLO
5784 GELVEZON, PATRICE JOANN TUBUNGBANUA
5785 GEMANEL, EUNICE OLOROSO
5786 GEMENTIZA, CATHERINE JANE GUMATA
5787 GEMENTIZA, CECILIA RIVERA
5788 GEMIDA, TANLY FLORENOSO
5789 GEMPESO, ERICKLYNDON PANGGARUTAN
5790 GEMPIS, MARY JOY VELASCO
5791 GENATO, JENNIFER VICTORIA NAVEA
5792 GENAVIA, MYLENE VILLADELREY
5793 GENCIANEO, RONIE MALIMIT
5794 GENEBLAZO, CRIS BELARO
5795 GENER, MELANIE OCTAVIANO
5796 GENERALE, ALAIN JASON AYSON
5797 GENERAO, CLARIZAH JEM LANDICHO
5798 GENETE, PERCY SANTOS
5799 GENIOSO, LEZZIE ROSALIO
5800 GENISE, IRIS JOY LEE PARADERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:118 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 GENITA, MIAME ESMERALDA
5802 GENOTIVA, JOAN TALADRO
5803 GENOVA, TINA NIRZA
5804 GENOZA, MIRIAM FABRICANTE
5805 GENTEROLA, ALCUIN JR GELAVER
5806 GENTIZON, RAQUEL TIANGA
5807 GENZOLA, RHZIE MAE SORIANO
5808 GEPANA, JANILA SALVADOR
5809 GEPIGA, HENRY LOPEZ
5810 GEPIGA, MAREFE EDAÑO
5811 GEPOLLO, AGAPE JOY TAWATAO
5812 GEQUINTO, RIDALYN PINTOR
5813 GERALDO, KHAREN CIRERA
5814 GERARMAN, JOVIE CALONIA
5815 GERASOL, ATHELSTANE TAN
5816 GERASOL, GINO CATAYLO
5817 GERMAN, APRIL JOY PON
5818 GERMINO, MA JOYCE DALAPO
5819 GERNALE, ELIZABETH BACTINDON
5820 GERODIAS, ALBERT CEDEÑO
5821 GEROLAGA, JOCELYN LAMBAN
5822 GEROLAGA, JOSEPHINE BAJAN
5823 GERON, MARY FE DUMA-ING
5824 GERON, PACITO PILIEN
5825 GERON, RECHEL PASCUAL
5826 GERONIMO, BILLY SANDY GONDON
5827 GERONIMO, EDUARDO JR CAMPILAN
5828 GERONIMO, ERLYN MARIANO
5829 GERONIMO, FLOREN BACO
5830 GERONIMO, JENELLE PEREZ
5831 GERONIMO, JONALYN YANUARIA
5832 GERONIMO, LEONILYN GONDON
5833 GERSIN, MARIBITH DULFO
5834 GERUNDIO, JESEBEL ESTAÑERO
5835 GERVASIO, KATRINA NICOLE DOROIN
5836 GESOLGON, KRIZA DOMINIQUE COLMENARES
5837 GESULGA, JANEROSE MORAL
5838 GETALADO, HAIDEE APELO
5839 GETIGAN, REMIROSE DOANN LABRADORES
5840 GETUBIG, CLARISSE KAY VIRADOR
5841 GEUL, JOY ANNE ROSE FRANCISCO
5842 GEVELA, GRETCHEN MAGBANUA
5843 GEVERA, MA BERNADETTE SANTOS
5844 GEYROSAGA, ANGELI JOAN PEPITO
5845 GIANAN, MARY ROSE MARQUEZ
5846 GIATORO, MAELYN CHER TAN
5847 GICA, IREEN LAOC
5848 GICARO, KAREN JOY RAMOS
5849 GIDO, EZARIANNE DIANA ROSE JUABAN
5850 GIGANTE, HANNAH IDOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:119 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 GILBUENA, MARJORIE SOLOGA-OL
5852 GILIG, CEFERINO JR ALIBONG
5853 GILLO, NAURICA SALES
5854 GILORYAO, ROMELA KIM FALDAS
5855 GILUA, HAIZEL TANDAYAG
5856 GIMENA, ALELI CARISSA DE LEON
5857 GIMENA, LEA DE LEON
5858 GIMENA, MARY LUCILLE LABENIA
5859 GIMENO, WARREN DURAN
5860 GIMORO, GIAAN GOBO
5861 GINDAP, IVY GRACE RIO
5862 GINE, HANIFER AMANTE
5863 GINER, KIM ALVIN MENDOZA
5864 GINGCO-MADRID, HELEN MORENO
5865 GINGOYON, ANNA LOUR GONZALES
5866 GINGOYON, ROXAN TOLENTINO
5867 GINSON, DIANA ROSE SALVAN
5868 GIOKEN, MERLITA TABINGAN
5869 GIPULLA, MARION CELESTE CLARIN
5870 GIRASOL, ANALYN BAHANDI
5871 GIRAY, JULIE ANN DIANELA
5872 GIRAY, RONALD IRINCO
5873 GIRON, RONALD JOSEPH BERMOY
5874 GITGANO, FLORNISA MARIE MORPOS
5875 GITO, KATRINE AMES DELA ROSA
5876 GIÑOSO, REYNAN BANTANG
5877 GLINOGO, MARY GRACE AYUBAN
5878 GLORIA, CHERRY MAY APAS
5879 GLUDA, NANETTE TORRES
5880 GO, ARIANNE SHIEVA CREER
5881 GO, GAVIN SY
5882 GO, KIM DANELLA ERNA GOLAK
5883 GO, LERMA GOTIS
5884 GO, MARY CHRISTINE SOMONTINA
5885 GOC-ONG, CHARLES MARTIN GARCIA
5886 GOCELA, AILEEN GLECY SABATER
5887 GOCO, TRACY ELAINE MIRANDA
5888 GODEZANO, JOSEL BRIJUEGA
5889 GODINEZ, IRA RUTH ABAYATA
5890 GOFREDO, RAMIL RIVAS
5891 GOGOLIN, SHEENA REJUSO
5892 GOGOTANO, ISMAEL VIDAL
5893 GOH, VRONIECA MHEY MACASLANG
5894 GOHIL, LIMUEL NOBELA
5895 GOJAS, MAY ANTONETTE LANDICHO
5896 GOLES, LIMUEL BALUCA
5897 GOLIFARDO, MARIE JOYCE MACAJIG
5898 GOLOSINO, MARIE CARVY HAZEL VALIENTOS
5899 GOLPE, DAISY MAE TORRALBA
5900 GOM-O, EUGENIO JR LAGAWAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:120 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 GOMAYAT, MIRIAM GLADYS EKID
5902 GOMBA, GIOVANNI MACALINAO
5903 GOMEZ, ANABEL AGUILLON
5904 GOMEZ, CLARISSE GUIANG
5905 GOMEZ, CYNTHIA YPARRAGUIRRE
5906 GOMEZ, ELMA LENCIO
5907 GOMEZ, GLENN BALIWAS
5908 GOMEZ, KEITH AUBREY SAN JOSE
5909 GOMEZ, KEZIAH MAE VILLARAZO
5910 GOMEZ, LIAN ROSE ANNE MENDOZA
5911 GOMEZ, LIRDAJIN TAMELOU ROBLES
5912 GOMEZ, LUISA CHERYL CABALLES
5913 GOMEZ, MARY GRACE MAYOL
5914 GOMEZ, MARYLET FUSCHIA GUARIN
5915 GOMEZ, RONEL ALILING
5916 GOMON, LEAH CASIL
5917 GONEDA, MARY CHERYLIE DELA CRUZ
5918 GONIA, JOEL MANATAD
5919 GONIDA, JESSA TORRES
5920 GONO, ALLAN ANDREW DELA ROSA
5921 GONO, RICHARD MONTECILLO
5922 GONOWON, JEOCY RAPEÑAN
5923 GONTIÑAS, LIEZEL BALBARINO
5924 GONZAGA, ANN JAMELLA ORTIZ
5925 GONZAGA, CRESTIN SOBERANO
5926 GONZAGA, DANILYN BALIDIONG
5927 GONZAGA, GLICEL DIZON
5928 GONZAGA, JENNIFER DERECHO
5929 GONZAGA, MA SALVACION REYES
5930 GONZAGA, MARY ANN ALOVERA
5931 GONZAGA, RACHELLE AREJA
5932 GONZAGA, ROWENA FALSARIO
5933 GONZAGA, SHARMAINE PEGOLLO
5934 GONZAL, MARJORIE TIRAÑA
5935 GONZALES, AIRISH BUSILIG
5936 GONZALES, ANNA JOY NOPRA
5937 GONZALES, ARLEN PAGUINTO
5938 GONZALES, ARNEL MAGTOTO
5939 GONZALES, BOY TELERON
5940 GONZALES, CATHERINE ESTILON
5941 GONZALES, CHERRY GLIMADA
5942 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN PACETE
5943 GONZALES, CHRISTINE REBUSA
5944 GONZALES, DAVID SAMUEL QUIRANTE
5945 GONZALES, DEOGRACIAS FRANCELOSO
5946 GONZALES, EDEN GRACE AGLUGUB
5947 GONZALES, ELMERISSA CHAVEZ
5948 GONZALES, GEMMALYN ROSAL
5949 GONZALES, GLENDA VIRAY
5950 GONZALES, IRMINA SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:121 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 GONZALES, JANETH DUCAY
5952 GONZALES, JOSE KARLO DEL ROSARIO
5953 GONZALES, JOSINE MADRIDEO
5954 GONZALES, JUSTICE ANGELYN TUMANGDAY
5955 GONZALES, JYL JUAREZ
5956 GONZALES, KRICZELL JEAN LALISAN
5957 GONZALES, KRISTINE SANTOS
5958 GONZALES, LAVILLA CABILI
5959 GONZALES, LIEZEL ABELGAS
5960 GONZALES, LIMUEL ARBILO
5961 GONZALES, LUIGI ALFRED CATINDIG
5962 GONZALES, MARIVIC CORTEZ
5963 GONZALES, MARIZ AVISO
5964 GONZALES, MARK PAULO REY
5965 GONZALES, MARYJANE MIGUEL
5966 GONZALES, MAYBELLE ZUBIRI
5967 GONZALES, MELODY GAYLE ALBERTO
5968 GONZALES, MICHELLE VICTORIA CHIANGCO
5969 GONZALES, NOEL ZAPATA
5970 GONZALES, PERCIVAL MAGO
5971 GONZALES, RESSURRECCION JR AURINO
5972 GONZALES, REYNANTE URTEZUELA
5973 GONZALES, ROLEMAR MOLEÑO
5974 GONZALES, ROMMEL TOMPONG
5975 GONZALES, RONELYN TALACAN
5976 GONZALES, ROSALEE ESLAO
5977 GONZALES, ROSALYN BAUTISTA
5978 GONZALES, SHIRLEY JOY LACAY
5979 GONZALES, VIRGINIA OLIDO
5980 GONZALES, WILLIAM ARONCE
5981 GONZALES, YOLANDA QUICHO
5982 GONZALES, ZEO VELAYO
5983 GONZALO, RUEL BELLO
5984 GONZALVO, LOUIE ANZEL PILI
5985 GOPO, CROMWELL FORNIS
5986 GORDO, MAY ANN RACUYA
5987 GORDONCILLO, DAINA FAYE MAGNO
5988 GORECHO, MALOU MAÑEGO
5989 GORGONIO, CRISTINA DADOR
5990 GORINTO, JENNYLYN EPI
5991 GOROBAO, SHARA OBAR
5992 GOROBAT, MARY JEAN
5993 GORON, MARJUN PAJULIO
5994 GOROSPE, GABRIEL FLORES
5995 GOROSPE, GERLIE JAVIER
5996 GOROSPE, MARVIN AGUILAR
5997 GORRES, JENNIFER CUNANAN
5998 GORRION, SHIELA SERAFICA
5999 GOTERA, IRENE MAE ALEJANDRO
6000 GOTIS, ANGELA DEDASE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:122 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 GOYO, MARIA VIRFELGIN TAMAYO
6002 GOZO, RIZALYN MUAÑA
6003 GRAFIL, AISHA BARRIOS
6004 GRAFIL, MINERVA BARANGOT
6005 GRAGASIN, WARREN VISAYA
6006 GRAGEDA, ALDIN JR LEGASPI
6007 GRAJO, BUENALYN LARITA
6008 GRAMAJE, ZAREN KATE FAYRE
6009 GRANADA, KRIZETTE PREZA
6010 GRANADILLOS, FEBIELYN NUDO
6011 GRANCIA, JOEL BARRIENTOS
6012 GRANDA, MARIA CHAREZKA DAWAL
6013 GRANDE, ABEGAIL LOCSIN
6014 GRANEL, ROSALINE WALLANG
6015 GRANETA, MAE SHELLAH ANDAYA
6016 GRATE, RHYLE JAY LUMAYNO
6017 GRAVIDEZ, JESSIE JR CHAN
6018 GRAVOSO, JUDITH LLEGADO
6019 GRECIA, CYRIL COLLADA
6020 GREGORIO, ERWIN NABARTEY
6021 GREGORIO, FIDEL LLANERA
6022 GREGORIO, JENNIFER CAOILE
6023 GREGORIO, JENY LLANEZA
6024 GREGORIO, JO-MAR ESPARTINEZ
6025 GREGORIO, KEITH ASUMBRA
6026 GREGORIO, MA JOANNA EUSTAQUIO
6027 GREGORIO, MARY GRACE GALGUERRA
6028 GREGORIO, VERONICA YAP
6029 GREGORIOS, BABY J AMADOR
6030 GRIENGO, CHERISH HOPE CABOG
6031 GRIMALDO, JULIE ANN DELAS ALAS
6032 GRIZZLE, GENALINE LAYUG
6033 GRIÑO, ORLANDO DAYON
6034 GROSPE, JULIUS LINSANGAN
6035 GRUESO, APRIL DANICA ARMEÑA
6036 GRUEZO, NERBERT JOY GLORIA
6037 GRULLA, ALVIN ZAULDA
6038 GRULLO, ROLANDO JR PAULINO
6039 GRUTA, ARIANNE MORENO
6040 GUAB, JECILLE REYES
6041 GUADES, JULIE ANN ASILOM
6042 GUALIN, MARIA VICTORIA VELARDE
6043 GUALIZA, LARA MAE AGUANTA
6044 GUAMEN, ROMEO JR REMIGIO
6045 GUAN, ANABEL NUÑEZ
6046 GUANZON, JEANNETH DEMAPITAN
6047 GUANZON, ROMELLE PASCASIO
6048 GUARDA, A'LEAH CASIDO
6049 GUARDIANA, BOMYR CAPOL
6050 GUARIN, BETHA FE LUZADAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:123 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 GUARINO, DIANA MONTEROYO
6052 GUARINO, LORENA ANDREA ALTARIJOS
6053 GUBAN, MARY ANN NICOLAS
6054 GUBATAN, TRACY LIM
6055 GUDACA, JERSON MAGDAYAO
6056 GUDELOS, JOSEPH TATOY
6057 GUDIO, JESSA MAE BABATUAN
6058 GUDIS, MENERVA BANATASA
6059 GUERIÑA, JUDY JACINTO
6060 GUERIÑA, MAR RONELO BALATON
6061 GUERRA, ARIEL MANALO
6062 GUERRERO, HONORIO MERCADO
6063 GUERRERO, MARJELYN TAGAYONA
6064 GUERRERO, MHELANY GERONIMO
6065 GUERZON, ROXY PERSIS GUIMALAN
6066 GUEVARA, ELIZABETH BALUCA
6067 GUEVARA, SANTA ESMERALDA ESMILLO
6068 GUEVARA, TERESITA ACOPIO
6069 GUEVARRA, GERALDINE APURA
6070 GUEVARRA, GERLYN DAYON
6071 GUEVARRA, GIRLY FRANCISCO
6072 GUEVARRA, JACOB KAALIM
6073 GUEVARRA, JECYL ZALES
6074 GUEVARRA, JEIFRANNE ALJELYNN ATIENZA
6075 GUEVARRA, MAVERICK ADALA
6076 GUEVARRA, MICHELLE OBANDO
6077 GUEVARRA, SHEILA MAY CARINO
6078 GUEVARRA, VERONICA CLAVEL
6079 GUEVARRA, VIOLETA MATIAS
6080 GUIA, SHERRY ANN YABAN
6081 GUIAM, CRISTIE ANN VELASCO
6082 GUIAM, HAROLD GACUTAN
6083 GUIAMALODIN, MARIA CEL VENCIO
6084 GUIAO, CHARLY PLEÑOS
6085 GUIBANI, HAZELYN INTAL
6086 GUIBONE, JEE ANN MARIE EGARGO
6087 GUILLEN, CHRISTABELLE ABADILLA
6088 GUILLEN, DEANNE HAZEL GAINTANO
6089 GUILLEN, JOHN ERIC GATAN
6090 GUILLERMO, ANGEL JR JADOC
6091 GUILLERMO, DELAINNE ROSE SACAYANAN
6092 GUILLERMO, FRANKININI ESPIRITU
6093 GUILLERMO, JAILA MARCELA MATA
6094 GUILLERMO, JONELYN GALUTERA
6095 GUILLERMO, RITCHELLE CADANG
6096 GUILLERO, CLINT BALUYOT
6097 GUIMARAY, OPAL LYN BERMUDEZ
6098 GUIMPALONG, JENNIE ROSE RAMEL
6099 GUINABO, SHIELA SALAZAR
6100 GUINANDAM, MARILOU NARCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:124 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 GUINANGHAN, CLAIRE BUCCAHAN
6102 GUINGAB, ARMEL MAGAUAY
6103 GUINGAB, MA CATTLEYA-ANN GERONIMO
6104 GUINILING, GINA DULNUAN
6105 GUINILING, SHIRLEY LINDAWAN
6106 GUINO, RAFAEL JR BANTILES
6107 GUINOBANG, DONNALYN BINWAG
6108 GUINORAN, DECELYN TELINO
6109 GUINORAN, JOYCE BULMIN
6110 GUINTO, CHERRY ROSE CRUZ
6111 GUINTO, GALICER PADILLA
6112 GUINTO, GELYN BERNAL
6113 GUINTO, NELIA CABALLES
6114 GUIO, LEAN ROSE PALLASIGUE
6115 GUIRHEM, VENCIE LOPEZ
6116 GUISADIO, KATHRINA MENDOZA
6117 GUISANGUE, SHIELA MAE BONAO
6118 GUITERING, CAYSELYN QUILANG
6119 GUIUNTAB, CAROL ORASING
6120 GUIUO, JAMES CASTRO
6121 GUIUO, KATHYLYN RUSIANA
6122 GULA, ANGELICA NIÑO
6123 GULAPAN, JOEL TALOSIG
6124 GULBIN, NEIL DELORINO
6125 GULIFARDO, NEIL JANSON TUPLANO
6126 GULIMAN, CHERRY LOU DELA ROSA
6127 GULLON, HAIREL CHRISTY DISTOR
6128 GULMATICO, WINNA DE LA PEÑA
6129 GULTIANO, JON CARL ALBURO
6130 GULTIANO, MARY ANN VILLARIN
6131 GUMABAO, GLADYS VILLAFLOR
6132 GUMABAY, ALVA BUNGAG
6133 GUMACAL, KAREN GRACE MANA-AY
6134 GUMAPAC, ALVIN PANIBON
6135 GUMAPO, CRISTINE COLIGADO
6136 GUMATIN, JINGLE GUINILING
6137 GUMAWANG, JOHANNA BANGIT
6138 GUMBAN, HELEN HIBAYA
6139 GUMIHID, MAY CRISLINE VARGAS
6140 GUMILA, JANICE GOZON
6141 GUMIRAN, IRENE CABAUATAN
6142 GUMPAL, MARY JOYCE BALAÑUECO
6143 GUNAY, AIZA MABELLE LAMZON
6144 GUNDA, INGRID MONTIANO
6145 GUNDA, MARY JOMELYN MEDINA
6146 GUNGON, MARY ANNE GARCIA
6147 GUNGON, REGINA BRIGINO
6148 GUOTANA, ANN KAREN DUARTE
6149 GUPIT, MARTIN ALBERT FORGALIDAD
6150 GURDIEL, ADMA BONITA LAMPAUOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:125 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 GURO, AMIMAH BALT
6152 GURROBAT, IVIN MABALLO
6153 GURTONES, TERESA MAE AMBROCIO
6154 GUSTILO, LILIVETH PATATAG
6155 GUSTILO, MA LOURDES BALALA
6156 GUSTILO, MIKE LEUTERIO
6157 GUTIB, CRISTINA MARTINEZ
6158 GUTIEREZ, SALLY BARICAUA
6159 GUTIERREZ, AIREEN CABATBAT
6160 GUTIERREZ, ANGELO JR CHAVEZ
6161 GUTIERREZ, ARMEL GUEVARRA
6162 GUTIERREZ, HARVEY ASA
6163 GUTIERREZ, LEOVIE MAE CALITIS
6164 GUTIERREZ, RICARDO JR RIZANI
6165 GUTIERREZ, RUSSELL BUGARIN
6166 GUTIERREZ, RYAN VILLACORTA
6167 GUZMAN, EDMUND NAGEN
6168 GUZMAN, ERIC JOHN LUNA
6169 GUZMAN, GELLIE MEIA BARCENA
6170 GUZMAN, JOYBELLE ALINGOD
6171 GUZMAN, MARICHRIS VIRGO
6172 GUZMAN, MARKELVIN ELECCION
6173 GUZMAN, RYAN HUSSEIN BIRUNG
6174 GUZMANA, PETER JR GONZALES
6175 HABAGAT, AMOR SULAY
6176 HABAN, CYRIL LAMONTE
6177 HABAWEL, MELISSA PUGONG
6178 HABERLE, MA FE LAO
6179 HABI, AMILHASBI ASBAB
6180 HABILITADO, PSCYHE JUNE LORAÑA
6181 HABON, XELAMAE MENOR
6182 HABUNAL, MARY CATHERINE CEDO
6183 HACERMIDA, GLORY ANN LUMAWOD
6184 HADJI MUSTAPHA, MOHAMMAD NAIF ABDULSAMAD
6185 HADJI SERAD, JOMANA MACABANDO
6186 HADJIRUL, FADZRAMA AWADI
6187 HAGOS, JOEL CALIMAG
6188 HAGOS, PIA ALITO
6189 HAGUTIN, SHEILA ARANAS
6190 HAIM, JENICA CAUTIVAR
6191 HAIROL, ABDUL-AZIZ DINDIN
6192 HAJINOOR, LYNAH PITHAILAN
6193 HAKIM, AISA MUNIR
6194 HALILI, ROSALIE SOMO
6195 HALLAZGO, ACE JEFFERSON LUNA
6196 HALOS, GEORGE ACE DUMAYA
6197 HAMID, ASIDZA MUSA
6198 HAMO, VANJIE MARTINEZ
6199 HAMODIONG, EDGARDO JON JON JR PALARAN
6200 HAMOL-AWON, DARWENDA HILARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:126 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 HAMPAS, AIZA TAGUBA
6202 HANCOBELA, SHALOME ARBUTANTE
6203 HANGDAAN, LALAINE MAGULING
6204 HANSEN, JAMES THOMAS NERY
6205 HAPITA, MARIA CHARINA LEYNES
6206 HATE, FELIX ENRIQUE DULDULAO
6207 HAYO, SHERRYL DELA CRUZ
6208 HEATH, JENNY TERU
6209 HEKIN, ROTILLO JR RIVERO
6210 HELICAN, MANILYN FRANCISCO
6211 HELORENTINO, NIÑO MADERSE
6212 HEMBRA, JANE BRYL SILAO
6213 HENSON, HANNAH MARI STA ROMANA
6214 HERAMIZ, JERYN RITZ MARA ARNADO
6215 HERBIETO, JONALYN PEPITO
6216 HERBUELA, VON RALPH DANE MARQUEZ
6217 HEREDIA, TIMOTEA BESIN
6218 HERIA, WELLA JANE VARGAS
6219 HERMAN, RACHELLE ANN SEBIDO
6220 HERMANO, DEVI MARIE PEREZ
6221 HERMANO, JARDINE VILLEGAS
6222 HERMANO, RICHARD ANG
6223 HERMIDA, JANE SALES
6224 HERMO, CHERRY JOY DEGUIA
6225 HERMOGENES, JOANA MANGAHAS
6226 HERMOGENES, MELISSA MORALES
6227 HERMOSA, WILMARIE GRACE HIPOLITO
6228 HERMOSO, IRENE SAULA BON
6229 HERMOSURA, LEOLOU ROMERO
6230 HERMOSURA, MERRY CHRISTINE BIBONIA
6231 HERNAEZ, BERNARDINE HONEY CLAIRE CAÑEBA
6232 HERNANDEZ, ALVIN JUAN
6233 HERNANDEZ, BERNADETH ARRIOLA
6234 HERNANDEZ, CHARLENE MAE VIBAL
6235 HERNANDEZ, CHARLES JUN SERRAN
6236 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE TEAÑO
6237 HERNANDEZ, DARLENE ABANTO
6238 HERNANDEZ, EDISON JR AMBATALI
6239 HERNANDEZ, FLORANTE ROBES
6240 HERNANDEZ, GAZELLE MIÑOZA
6241 HERNANDEZ, JANE HAZEL ABAD
6242 HERNANDEZ, JAYDEE CAMERINO
6243 HERNANDEZ, JENNEFER FONTE
6244 HERNANDEZ, JOLETTE TECSON
6245 HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO ROMERO
6246 HERNANDEZ, KATERINA PADUA
6247 HERNANDEZ, KCLYN JAVIER
6248 HERNANDEZ, KIRSTIE LOU DUYOT
6249 HERNANDEZ, KRISMIE TRANGIA
6250 HERNANDEZ, LOVELYN FRANCISCO
visit us @ http://stlouisreviewcenter-slrc.blogspot.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:127 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 HERNANDEZ, MA ROSARIO PESCANTE
6252 HERNANDEZ, MA THERESA DE VEGA
6253 HERNANDEZ, MARIVES BORBON
6254 HERNANDEZ, MELVIN GESMUNDO
6255 HERNANDEZ, MYRA EMBILE
6256 HERNANDEZ, PHILIPPE JOSE SANTOS
6257 HERNANDEZ, REY NOEL MARANAN
6258 HERNANDEZ, ROSEVEE CERADO
6259 HERNANDEZ, SEAN DARRELL ROMASANTA
6260 HERNANDEZ, SHANE MOLINA
6261 HERNANDEZ, THESSA ABIAD
6262 HERNANDO, MARIELENN FERNANDEZ
6263 HERNANI, HANNA MAE GIBAN
6264 HERRAS, VIEL BARRIENTOS
6265 HERRERA, CERWIN EDD DY
6266 HERRERA, GERLEN GUEVARRA
6267 HERRERA, JENNILYN MANGAO
6268 HERRERA, JESLAN
6269 HERRERA, JOHN PAUL JUAN
6270 HERRERA, JUAN PAOLO PIAMONTE
6271 HERRERA, KYLIE JEAN BALUYUT
6272 HERRERA, MARICAR PEREZ
6273 HERRERA, SHEILA MAE HERNANDEZ
6274 HERUELA, ALLAN GLENN DULA
6275 HERVAS, KAREN MAY BAÑARES
6276 HIBAYA, JULITO BATINGAL
6277 HIDALGO, KEVIN CYRUS SALVA
6278 HIDALGO, SHERILYN BEGAY
6279 HIDAMA, SHINETTE MEE
6280 HIGINO, ARCELY WALISEN
6281 HIJASTRO, MARIA KRISJEAN PROVIDO
6282 HIKILAN, EDGAR KENNITH KYME SERACARPIO
6283 HILADO, DALIZA DECRITO
6284 HILADO, FRANZ NICO FERNANDEZ
6285 HILAPO, EMILY MERCADO
6286 HILAPO, PEARL ENDRIGA
6287 HILARIO, ARIANNE TARIO
6288 HILARIO, EDRALYN FEDELICIO
6289 HILARIO, ELMER DIOSO
6290 HILARIO, JEROME CARO
6291 HILARIO, JUDITH MANGUBAT
6292 HILIS, ANGELA CRUZ
6293 HILOMA, JAN MICHAEL VINCENT FRANCO
6294 HILOT, ROSE ANN ATIENZA
6295 HILUM, LUDY TABABA
6296 HIMALAYA, JOSIE SANTIAGO
6297 HIMPISO, LEONORA LAURON
6298 HINALOC, APRIL PALMA
6299 HINAMPAS, MARIA CLARISSA FANUGA
6300 HINGPIT, MARGIE PAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:128 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 HINGUILLO, CYNDY CALIWANAGAN
6302 HINTURAL, ROSELYN JIMENEZ
6303 HIPOL, ARGEL ICAO
6304 HIPOLITO, JOCELYN ALEJANDRO
6305 HIPOLITO, NOLAN SANICO
6306 HISOLA, JOEY PATRICK ALBERCA
6307 HISOLA, JOSETTE IRIS ALBERCA
6308 HISTORIA, MICHELLE ROSE FUNA
6309 HO, MAHALIA PAZ ORQUIA
6310 HOCATE, JOHN PAUL PALMA
6311 HOJILLA, IRIS GRACE HABLADO
6312 HOLANDA, VANESSA ACURAM
6313 HOLASCA, JENNELYN CIRERA
6314 HONA, EMER PARDO
6315 HONRADA, DIVINA DASIG
6316 HONRADO, DEODITH GRACE MARTESANO
6317 HONRADO, DIONADITH GAY MARTESANO
6318 HONTIVEROS, MARIECRES BATTUNG
6319 HORNALES, WILLIE ALVIOR
6320 HORTAL, TED LANCAON
6321 HORTALEZA, MABEL DIMACULANGAN
6322 HORTELANO, JASON TUPRIO
6323 HORTILANO, JINKY SYENE LEBRILLA
6324 HORTILANO, MARICAR OLIDAN
6325 HORTIZ, ARNULFO ANSELM CABANSAY
6326 HOYLA, EFREN SANCHEZ
6327 HUAB, ROSE GODAO
6328 HUALDE, DHANELLIE GULMAYO
6329 HUBO, ELAINE PARCON
6330 HUERTAS, KATHERYNE RIVERA
6331 HUERTO, MEDEL DE LEON
6332 HUFANO, ANN JANETTE HUFANO
6333 HUGO, SHIELLA MAE FIGURO
6334 HULLANA, JOSEPH UBAY
6335 HUMIWAT, ANTONIO JR TANUMNA
6336 HUMOC, RENATO ONOD
6337 HURAÑO, MARK LOUIE CURAMBIS
6338 HUTAMARES, CHERADE ILOCARIO
6339 HUYABAN, KREAN HEATHER HABONILLO
6340 IBAN, ROMBANRICK MONDIGUING
6341 IBARRA, MARISSA PONGASE
6342 IBARRA, MAYET PASTOR
6343 IBARRA, MELODY ANN LUGTU
6344 IBARRA, MONA LIZA ANASTACIO
6345 IBARRETA, JOAN RAMBOYONG
6346 IBARROLA, DIANA APRIL LADINES
6347 IBASCO, NIMROD CADID
6348 IBATUAN, JENIFFER DE LEON
6349 IBATUAN, VILMA INTERIOR
6350 IBAY, DENMAR NOBLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:129 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 IBAY, OLIVIA SANTOS
6352 IBAÑEZ, CHARLEMAGNE ABELLA
6353 IBAÑEZ, JOY NATIVIDAD
6354 IBE, AVIGAIL ENRIQUEZ
6355 IBONA, MARIA REYNA EVE CABICO
6356 IBONG, REAGAN VILLAFLORES
6357 IBRAO, PEDING JR BAINGAN
6358 IBUNIA, JERLYN-MAE VALIENTE
6359 ICAPIN, ISRAEL SALANDO
6360 ICATLO, EDGAR ALVIN BERNARDINO
6361 ICDANG, CATHERINE ROBLES
6362 ICONG, CHARIS SIDA
6363 IDAÑOL, BRIGITTE DALIDA
6364 IDO, ROEL JAINAR
6365 IGAÑA, AURA PORTES
6366 IGBARAS, HAZEL MESIAS
6367 IGCAS, AIRINE FELICILDA
6368 IGLESIA, RACHEL ANNE NAVAL
6369 IGLESIAS, JANICE SANTIAGO
6370 IGLESIAS, RICHARD JUNE HERRERA
6371 IGLORIA, JONATHAN LORBIS
6372 IGNACIO, ANITA GALANG
6373 IGNACIO, EMILY MANJARES
6374 IGNACIO, JOHN RYAN VIVES
6375 IGNACIO, JOJO ENRIQUEZ
6376 IGNACIO, JOSIE ALIO
6377 IGNACIO, LEORI RAMONETTE CORPUZ
6378 IGNACIO, NIÑA AMARA PARAISO
6379 IGNACIO, REVICAR ESTACIO
6380 IGNACIO, RIVA VERGARA
6381 IGNACIO, ROMMEL LANTICAN
6382 IGOT, DARWIN TEJERO
6383 IGOT, SARAH JANE FABROA
6384 IHONG, ROGER JOEY PAJOTA
6385 IKALINA, DIANE CAROLE NOLIDO
6386 IKKAO, SHALFA HASSAN
6387 ILAG, CATHERINE VANBUSKIRK
6388 ILAG, MICHAEL MAGISTRADO
6389 ILAGAN, HAZEL ABRICO
6390 ILAGAN, LEAH HERNANDEZ
6391 ILANAN, JOSELITO LLUVIDO
6392 ILAO, CARINA MACALALAD
6393 ILAO, LECERIA BRUCAL
6394 ILAO, MARY JANE DITA
6395 ILAO, ROMEO OCLARINO
6396 ILEDAN, MELANIE MARZAN
6397 ILIGAN, RAMILYN MANTAL
6398 ILON, JOAN ZARAGA
6399 ILUSTRE, ICY PALACIOS
6400 IMAN, JASON RAÑISES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:130 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 IMPE, JOWELYN GAMAYO
6402 IMPERIAL, AMY REALDA
6403 IMPERIAL, KATHERINE PAMELA CARANZA
6404 IMPERIAL, MA ABIGAIL SUMALDE
6405 IMPERIAL, MARIA MARIFE BELLO
6406 IMPERIAL, MARISON GUADALUPE
6407 IMPORTANTE, LORY ANN BUTALID
6408 IMUS, DONN CHARLES ROSARIO
6409 IN-UYAY, RANDY RALPH PAGADDUT
6410 INARDA, JEFFERSON BORAC
6411 INAY, FAYE MARJORIE MELENDRES
6412 INAY, MARVIN MENDOZA
6413 INCIONG, MARIA APRILLE GEM MONDEZ
6414 INCLONAR, JOHNBERT FLORENTINO
6415 INDIANO, JAY LOVELY GULA
6416 INDIAS, JATHA NYESSA RIVAS
6417 INDICIO, JOSEPH TEODOSIO
6418 INDOY, APPLE DE JESUS
6419 INDUCIL, JAMES CYRILLE RAMOS
6420 INFANTE, OFELIA MARIE RABUTAN
6421 INGAY, CHARLENE LEI TAGUBA
6422 INGAY, ELLEN RACHEL BORRES
6423 INGUA, MARIA EDITHA FUNELAS
6424 INGUSAN, ANDREA VALDEZ
6425 INHUMANG, ZIZIVA ANANAYO
6426 INIEGO, MARY JOY SORIANO
6427 INOC, CINDRELL PEPITO
6428 INOC, MARK ALDRED VERALLO
6429 INOCENCIO, FLORRIS VILLANUEVA
6430 INOCENCIO, LENIE HILARIO
6431 INOCENCIO, QUISI CON-EL
6432 INOCENCIO, REGIE OFLEAR
6433 INOJOSA, REYNALEN PASTORAL
6434 INOT, RACEL MAY VILLACRUSIS
6435 INSIGNE, JANINE DELIZO
6436 INSO, PAUL ARARAO
6437 INTAD, DONNA BELLE MALICUBAN
6438 INTAL, RAMIRO SUNGA
6439 INTIA, RYANN DELA FUENTE
6440 INTINO, JORIE ROSE RAGAS
6441 INTONG, ILYN RAGAS
6442 INTONG, WEENA TIMTIM
6443 INUMERABLE, GAIL DIEGO
6444 INVENTOR, KC DANIEL SARCEPUEDES
6445 INYAYO, ALONA LANANTE
6446 INZO, ROSE MEDYL TANQUILAN
6447 IPILI, RYAN DONES
6448 IREMEDIO, ANGRACE CREZEL GAJETE
6449 IRINCO, JENNIFER INFANTE
6450 IRINCO, JERICO CERBITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:131 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 IRINGAN, MARJORIE PERU
6452 IROMA, JOHN REY GILIOAGAN
6453 ISAAH, FATMAHAYA EDRIS
6454 ISAGAN, SHANIKA MAE UBOGAN
6455 ISAIG, WILMA BANTANG
6456 ISALES, JEANBELLA MONTERO
6457 ISIDORO, ERLON LACBAYO
6458 ISIDRO, APRIL ANN SUBINGSUBING
6459 ISIDRO, MARY LYN GERVACIO
6460 ISIDRO, REINIER AUGUSTUS SAMALA
6461 ISIP, DESIREE MARTINEZ
6462 ISLA, RACHELLE BAYOY
6463 ISMAEL, AGUSTIN JR GUADALGUIVER
6464 ISMAEL, SHYLINA CABIGUNDA
6465 ISOLA, CAMELA MAGBANUA
6466 ISON, ROMEO ACOPIO
6467 ISRAEL, RIENA JOY FIEL
6468 ISTURIS, EVANGELINE AGUILAR
6469 ISTURIS, EXPEDITO JR BALOYO
6470 ISUGA, DANLOU MACARAYAN
6471 ITAN, ANABEL PANALIGAN
6472 ITEM, JERVILIZA AURESTILA
6473 ITLIONG, ROCHELLE PERALTA
6474 ITLIONG, ROWELL PERALTA
6475 ITO, ANALYN SECULLES
6476 ITUGOT, JONALD JUSTINE UMALI
6477 ITURRALDE, RAY JOHN DELGADO
6478 IWAG, KRISTIE GRACE DAGUINOTAN
6479 JABAGAT, A TABABA
6480 JABELGAS, GOLDMAY RIVAS
6481 JABOC, MARICEL TALISAYAN
6482 JABOLI, CELSO DE GUZMAN
6483 JABONERO, ARIEL HUSAIN
6484 JABONILLO, CRISTINE TAYABAS
6485 JACA, JANNESA COMMANDAO
6486 JACA, ROLANDO ROSALEJOS
6487 JACABAN, JOHN OSIAS DAGOLO
6488 JACALAN, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN TABILO
6489 JACINTO, AIZA CASUNCAD
6490 JACINTO, MA CRISANTA BERNABE
6491 JACINTO, MARITES ABUY
6492 JACOB, CAROL CLAIRE FRONDOZO
6493 JACOB, CYNTHIA SAN MATEO
6494 JACOB, MARK DOMINGUEZ
6495 JACOBA, SARAH JIMENEZ
6496 JACOBE, GLORIA GUILLERMO
6497 JACOBO, CARINA LAOSANTOS
6498 JACOBO, JANE MARCHETTE MIRARAN
6499 JADAP, HUSSIEN CLAIRE SERVILLON
6500 JADE, CRYSTAL RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:132 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 JADORMIO, JENNIFER ROSE REYES
6502 JADULCO, RYAN JUSTIN SARACHO
6503 JADULOS, JU ANN TABION
6504 JAEN, JOLYNET MAGBANUA
6505 JAGARAP, RICHARD TAYOTO
6506 JAGOLINO, CHRISTOPHER VARGAS
6507 JAINAR, MARIA FATIMA MANTIQUE
6508 JALA, JOSEPHINE ORTEGA
6509 JALAGPAS, HARLENE ESCOBIA
6510 JALBUENA, ROSANNE RHEZEL PEREZ
6511 JALDO, ROY PAJARITO
6512 JALEM, MARYFLOR MUCA
6513 JALMANZAR, EDNA VERZOSA
6514 JALMASCO, MARK ANTHONY RODULFO
6515 JAMAN, DARLENE GUINEVERE MAMARAN
6516 JAMANDRI, EMIE ROSE AÑONUEVO
6517 JAMIL, ROSEMARIE MENDEZ
6518 JAMILLA, SHERLITA ILAGAN
6519 JAMIS, KRISTILLE JOY LABIS
6520 JAMITO, DAISYREE LORRAINE DE CHAVEZ
6521 JAMITO, KRISTINE OBIEN
6522 JAMON, JENNIFER JANABAN
6523 JAMON, KRISTINA GRACE GOROSPE
6524 JAMORA, JENIPER ABELLERA
6525 JAMORAL, ROCKANGEL
6526 JAMORALIN, JORDAN CADION
6527 JANAMJAM, IRENE LERASAN
6528 JANDAYRAN, MICHELLE CERDANIO
6529 JANDOC, GERALDINE DIONALDO
6530 JANORAS, ARJAY DITAN
6531 JAO, GLECY TROGON
6532 JAO, IMMANUEL VENCER
6533 JAPAG, MARY ANN CABIA-AN
6534 JAPINAN, EVA DIÑO
6535 JAPONA, JONEBER CUAJAO
6536 JAPUZ, MARY CRIS PULE
6537 JARADAL, CLAIRE IVY ABROGAR
6538 JARALES, MARIA ELENA ROLLAN
6539 JARANILLA, ARLENE HUERTE
6540 JARANILLA, DONNA DONDOY
6541 JARANILLA, FAIRLANE HONGCO
6542 JARDINO, ELYKA JANE QUILATAN
6543 JARIN, RUTH LYRA ROSALES
6544 JARITO, NORIEL MORALES
6545 JARNAIZ, MA ZANETA CASTILLO
6546 JARO, FRENCIS MAE TADIAQUE
6547 JARVIÑA, MISCHELL VILLASEÑOR
6548 JASMEN, BEVERLY DALOGDOG
6549 JASMIN, CLARK JEROME SANCHEZ
6550 JASMIN, YVETTE MARGARETTE GANADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:133 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 JASPE, DIMA PORTOSA
6552 JAUCIAN, WILFREDO ANDO
6553 JAURIGUE, CHRISTINE JOY MONTECILLO
6554 JAURIGUE, JERRYCO MIGUEL
6555 JAVA, REGINE MARIE ARMENIO
6556 JAVAREZ, LUREN BASAYA
6557 JAVIER, ANALIZA BADILLO
6558 JAVIER, CAMELLE MARIE BAUTISTA
6559 JAVIER, ERVIN PONTALBA
6560 JAVIER, HERMIE SOMERA
6561 JAVIER, JOHN MER
6562 JAVIER, MARIBEN BALANE
6563 JAVIER, NOMELYN NADATE
6564 JAVIER, PAOLO LUMAQUE
6565 JAVIER, RADILIA SARNO
6566 JAVIER, RAMON JR CASES
6567 JAVILLO, RAMER PANES
6568 JAVISON, MA RITA OFELIA RAMOS
6569 JAVISON, STEPHANIE JOYCE BERIONG
6570 JAWA, MICHELLE GRACE ARO
6571 JAWARI, APRIL LORETE
6572 JAYMA, ANNA CAMILLE BAROGA
6573 JAYMA, SIMPLICIO IV BAROGA
6574 JAYME, GERALDINE PINUELA
6575 JAYME, VON BERJAME
6576 JAÑOLA, JOEL DEL SOCORRO
6577 JEMINA, VANEZA LOPEZ
6578 JEREMIAS, MYLENE SURBANO
6579 JERESANO, REGINA LATOSA
6580 JEREZ, ROMARK JOHN BRAÑA
6581 JEREZ, YORADYL MAE MANGOMA
6582 JERUSALEM, JONA CAROLEN CATUBIG
6583 JESALVA, PINKY RHOSE MALLILLIN
6584 JESUITAS, ABIGAEL ANIEVAS
6585 JIMENA, SVIEN LARSEN LINAZA
6586 JIMENEZ, ANNESTY IGNACIO
6587 JIMENEZ, ANTONETTE PANFILA FISHER
6588 JIMENEZ, JANICE DELFINO
6589 JIMENEZ, JASMIN CRUZ
6590 JIMENEZ, JELIAN ARENIABO
6591 JIMENEZ, JESTONI COSAPE
6592 JIMENEZ, LEA OCAY
6593 JIMENEZ, LUIGI MENDOZA
6594 JIMENEZ, MARIA AIREEN CONSIGNA
6595 JIMENEZ, MARIA ANGELA CRUZ
6596 JIMENEZ, MARIA REMEDIOS TABERNA
6597 JIMENEZ, MELANIE GUILLERMO
6598 JIMENEZ, MIRIAM MARGARET EQUILA
6599 JIMENEZ, RAQUEL REÑIDO
6600 JIMENEZ, RAUL JR STA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:134 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 JIMENEZ, REYNALD ANDREW MANAPAT
6602 JIMENEZ, SARAH JANE BALTAZAR
6603 JIMENO, CRISTINE JOY BOQUIO
6604 JINTALAN, JOSEPH RIVERA
6605 JIONGCO, CRIZALDY MANALO
6606 JISTA, JOVELYN CORDERO
6607 JOCSON, NOELLIE RAE LUCIDO
6608 JOLO, RONNIE GUTLAY
6609 JOMENTO, EMILENE PADUAL
6610 JONDONERO, ANALYN PIANSAY
6611 JONGAYA, CLARENCE FUENTES
6612 JOPILLO, MAE ANN VILLAJERA
6613 JOQUICO, SARAH MAY TACTAY
6614 JORDAN, CHRISTIAN ESTARES
6615 JORDAN, RENEEL JEAREMY DELOS REYES
6616 JORDAN, RUPHELYN GARCENILA
6617 JOSE, AMELYN DERECHO
6618 JOSE, AYLENNE AQUINO
6619 JOSE, FATIMA OCAMPO
6620 JOSE, JEZIEL CASTRO
6621 JOSE, JOANNE ANGELICA PANTALEON
6622 JOSE, KENNETH ALMAZAN
6623 JOSE, RICHE MAMARIL
6624 JOSE, RODOLFO RAMOS
6625 JOSE, TIFFANY MAE ABELLANA
6626 JOSEF, KARREN PINEDA
6627 JOSEF, MELANE DESTURA
6628 JOSOY, GRETCHEN TESIO
6629 JOVEN, MARICRIS MINA
6630 JOVEN, ROWELL OMPAD
6631 JUACALLA, ROSE SALUDES
6632 JUALAN, KATHLEEN SILARIO
6633 JUAN, DHONALYN MOLINA
6634 JUAN, FATIMA BONDOC
6635 JUAN, JULY CASTILLO
6636 JUAN, LALAINE NUÑEZ
6637 JUANERO, JEAN SAYA-ANG
6638 JUANGCO, GALILEO DIMAANO
6639 JUANICH, FRANCIS ALEXIS RUBRICO
6640 JUANICH, JESSICA MAE ASILUM
6641 JUANICO, DALLIS MAY LIBERTAD
6642 JUANILLO, CRISTINA ILAYA
6643 JUANILLO, MA LEONORA FACULA
6644 JUANITO, KATHLEN ANN MARVIC OLIMBERIO
6645 JUARIZO, JUNELYN PASAMONTE
6646 JUAYONG, JHENNY MARIE CHAVEZ
6647 JUBAIL, EMADIA CAÑAS
6648 JUBAN, JENNELAIZA ABAO
6649 JUBAY, FLORDELIS LAYAR
6650 JUCOY, MA JALOU CUARTEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:135 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 JUDDA, ALJIE MOHAMMAD
6652 JUEGO, ODYSSA GERIO
6653 JUEN, DANICA BASILIO
6654 JUEVESANO, BETHLEHEM CAPUL
6655 JUGALBOT, NESA PADAYOGDOG
6656 JUGAR, GLAIZA CABAHUG
6657 JUGO, IVY HANNAH PENEYRA
6658 JUGO, JONATHAN JAVIER
6659 JUGUILON, EDELLENE MAY CULANIBAN
6660 JULAO, VIENNA AVA RABINO
6661 JULIAN, MYRJE NOVESTERAS
6662 JULONGBAYAN, MAY BONSOL
6663 JUMAG, LOUSELBETH JOY ADANZA
6664 JUMAGBAS, CELESTE CADIZ
6665 JUMALON, REOSELYNE MAGLINTE
6666 JUMANOY, RALF BRUSLIE LUMANAO
6667 JUMAO-AS, AGNES JAVELLANA
6668 JUMAO-AS, REVELYN CALINAWAN
6669 JUMARITO, MARIA JUNABETH ALFARERO
6670 JUMAWAN, GODIEVIC LIMEN
6671 JUMAWAN, JENNY-VI ALCALA
6672 JUMAWAN, STEFFI DIMAGAN
6673 JUMONONG, SCHEDAR MAY CASTRO
6674 JUMUAD, LEONARD ADLAWON
6675 JUNAS, WILSON PADOL
6676 JUNIO, CRISTINE JOY FABROS
6677 JUNIO, CZARINA INTERIOR
6678 JUNIO, HONEYLYN ISLA
6679 JUNIO, JONITO ARNILLA
6680 JUNIO, OLGA MACAPINLAC
6681 JUPIA, MARY GRACE MAXIAN
6682 JUSAY, JOANNA MARIE CAÑEZO
6683 JUSON, JEHANN ROSS PENASO
6684 JUSON, RON ALFIE SANTIAGO
6685 JUSTO, ROMA PAMELA CALINGAYAN
6686 JUYAD, SHERRY MAE DIVINO
6687 KABIGTING, MA MARLA GLADYS GILIW
6688 KABIGTING, MYRISSA PANGILINAN
6689 KADATUAN, IDI AMEN DATUALI
6690 KADUSALE, JARED ACADEMIA
6691 KAHANO, ADELFA CANONIGO
6692 KAKILGAN, AVELINO II BAHINTING
6693 KALAGAYAN, DENIEL SAN MIGUEL
6694 KALUDIN, REHAN PAGAYAO
6695 KAMLANI, AINI GO
6696 KAMLIAN, MHARWA SANAANI
6697 KAMSA, MITCHIE ROPIA
6698 KANTI, ALYSSA CIARA OMAR
6699 KATAYAMA, KATRINA ESTREMADORA
6700 KATIGBAK, RYAN BALBUENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:136 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 KEWEG, TOMAS ESNARA
6702 KHO, PHIL EDREEVE ABELLANA
6703 KIABANG, GRACELA SAL-ONGAN
6704 KIAMCO, DORYSS MATAQUEL
6705 KIDIAN, GRETCHEN ANDRES
6706 KIM, VIRALDYN NINTO
6707 KIMAYONG, LENY JOY DULUDOL
6708 KINAO, MAUREN BOY-OG
6709 KINAPUNDAN, RUTCHEN BRIGOLI
6710 KINFIA, JILL GRACE BANGAOET
6711 KING, CLAIRE LEA CANLAS
6712 KING, JOVELEEN DAVE
6713 KINIWAY, SYLESIA KANING SOKOKEN
6714 KIRKWOOD, RAMONNA MARIE MORENO
6715 KIS-ING, CECIL DELA CRUZ
6716 KISHIMOTO, KEN TERRADO
6717 KO, RISHA MAE JOY SERMONIA
6718 KO, ROBEL JOY BULANAN
6719 KOBAYASHI, DAISY SALINAS
6720 KOK, JAKE FERNANDO GAN
6721 KOTOH, HANINA NANG
6722 KUDAN, EVERLY ORTIN
6723 KUIZON, RODESSA PRADO
6724 KUMAYOG, FAIDZA ABAD
6725 KUSADSAD, GRETCHEN DIWAS
6726 KWOK, DIANE KATHRINA CU
6727 LA PAZ, PORTIA ANGELIA ABISO
6728 LAB-ISA, LAARNY BALANG
6729 LABAGUIS, MARIBEL ORNEDO
6730 LABAJO, MERRY CHRIS SOLIS
6731 LABANDA, KLEO ELIZABETH MAGAYANES
6732 LABANDILLO, MARJORIE CORPUZ
6733 LABANGON, IRIANNE GLORIANE
6734 LABANSAWAN, RUTH MOPAS
6735 LABAO, NORMITA PAGLINAWAN
6736 LABARDA, JINKY MANSILUNGAN
6737 LABAROSA, JESTONI VALENCIA
6738 LABASAN, GERALDINE LOGROÑO
6739 LABASTIDA, MARK LUDWIG JUANILLO
6740 LABAYANI, AGUSTINE DEO MANGENTE
6741 LABAYEN, JHOFRIE JHOHN RECARSE
6742 LABENIA, ME JULIEVIN HERMANO
6743 LABESORES, JEAN DUYAN
6744 LABEÑA, MARY KIER AGUILANDO
6745 LABIANO, CRISTY ESTEVES
6746 LABIANO, JAMES DOMINI LOPEZ
6747 LABILLES, JEAN FABRO
6748 LABIO, GRACIANO III ESCOBAR
6749 LABISORA, MELCHOR AMORES
6750 LABITAD, LAWRENCE NABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:137 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 LABITE, CARLA JENNICA ABLON
6752 LABO, JERLYN MOCOY
6753 LABORDO, MARIEL KEN CELESTIAL
6754 LABORTE, NEXON CASINILLO
6755 LABRA, ANTONIETA LUPINA
6756 LABRADO, CIELA BLANCA SAN PASCUAL
6757 LABRADOR, LOVELYN DELA PIEDRA
6758 LABRADOR, MARK ABUYABOR
6759 LABRADOR, RONNEL EXCLAMADOR
6760 LABRAGUE, CELNAR JUN TERCIO
6761 LABRO, BRYAN AVILA
6762 LABSAN, PAUL IGNACIUS TORRES
6763 LABUAN, ANGELICA TALDO
6764 LABUGA, EVANGELINE PAITAN
6765 LABUS, MERRY ROSE PAGALAN
6766 LABUTAN, NOVELITA BINWAG
6767 LACADEN, APRIL DE GUZMAN
6768 LACADIN, GERELYN DIANE AQUINO
6769 LACADIN, MARIA KRISTY LOU FRANCISQUETE
6770 LACAMBRA, SHEILA BITANGA
6771 LACAMEN, XMY BUGTONG
6772 LACASA, ALVIN ROTONI
6773 LACASTE, MICHEL ABON
6774 LACBAWAN, LURDEN DUPOS
6775 LACERNA, JEAN YSABELLE PLAZA
6776 LACERNA, JOSEPHINE BALANGAN
6777 LACHICA, CHRISTY MA NATION QUIMAN
6778 LACHICA, EDELYN ANDRADA
6779 LACHICA, GENESES VILLARUEL
6780 LACHICA, JOHN MARK GALANO
6781 LACHICA, LENARD PABILLARAN
6782 LACIAPAG, JOHNEDEL VILLAGONZALO
6783 LACNO, CRISTOPHER BAULA
6784 LACONSAY, PATRICK BUSTARDE
6785 LACRE, MARITES CAFE
6786 LACRUA, CHRISTINE BOLETIC
6787 LACSA, EMMANUEL JR GAMMAD
6788 LACSAMA, MYRA PAJARITO
6789 LACSI, GENEVIEVE JAYME
6790 LACSON, JAN RUPERT PINEDA
6791 LACSON, JEPH BENADICTOS
6792 LACSON, LADY ANN RODRIGO
6793 LACSON, LILANEH TAMPUS
6794 LACSON, SHERRY ROSE RAYO
6795 LACUESTA, JOCELYN RAMOS
6796 LACUMBA, APRIL ROSE GUDILOS
6797 LACWIN, MAY GRAIL WAYASEN
6798 LADAO, MARIA THERESA EMANO
6799 LADERA, ANNABELL BRISTOL
6800 LADESMA, ALFREDO EBALDONI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:138 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 LADICA, JOAN BANTILLO
6802 LADINES, FITZ JOHN GERALD BICALAS
6803 LADINES, JOHN MARTIN MATUTINA
6804 LADOAN, NOVILLA MANUEL
6805 LADORES, MARITER DATOR
6806 LAFORTEZA, ROMEO JR BAUTISTA
6807 LAFRANCO, JUNALYN BAUTISTA
6808 LAFUENTE, MYRASOLE BASANTA
6809 LAGAHIT, MACLEODIEMER NUEZ
6810 LAGAMAYO, MA LYN CAGANDAHAN
6811 LAGANG, MARIA GRETEL FERNANDEZ
6812 LAGANZON, CINDY GEMONGALA
6813 LAGAPA, FATIMA QUIETA
6814 LAGARDE, THELMA CABANES
6815 LAGARE, ARCILETT BALISTOY
6816 LAGARTO, RICKY APRONG
6817 LAGATUZ, JERSON QUIENG
6818 LAGERA, MHERGIE ENRIQUEZ
6819 LAGLEVA, ESTELLA MARIE ROSARIO
6820 LAGMAN, JENNIFER FLORES
6821 LAGMAY, GLORIVIE PACAÑOT
6822 LAGNASON, JONA TABAÑAG
6823 LAGO, REY METERIO
6824 LAGO, ROWELL LEONARDO
6825 LAGON, ELEAZAR KOH
6826 LAGONOY, FELOMENA IGNACIO
6827 LAGORAS, CAROLINE ISIP
6828 LAGRAN, CATHERINE SIENDA
6829 LAGRIA, SARAH AJOC
6830 LAGRIMAS, NOEL MORA
6831 LAGROSA, LARA MAY BILLONES
6832 LAGROSA, LENIE GRACE SENDITO
6833 LAGUA, RACHELLE LAPUZ
6834 LAGUDA, AILEEN CASTILLO
6835 LAGUILLES, AQUILINO NABELGAS
6836 LAGUISMA, JUNAR OBLERO
6837 LAGUITAO, ARIEL MINONG
6838 LAGULOS, CRIS IAN AYTA
6839 LAGUMBAY, EMILY TOROTORO
6840 LAGUNA, ANA JOY SANTIAGO
6841 LAGUNA, MARIA ANTONIETA LANDICHO
6842 LAGUNZAD, DISIRELYN REYES
6843 LAGUNZAD, MA AIRA NATIVIDAD
6844 LAGURA, ARIEL EDAÑO
6845 LAGURA, VANESSA ATTANG
6846 LAGUTAN, DARRYL JUN DELA CRUZ
6847 LAGUTAN, MARGIE ABREA
6848 LAHORRA, ALVIN MONTA
6849 LAHOY, JANICE CAMACHO
6850 LAINGO, ARAMEADEZA MONTERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:139 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 LAIS, ALLAN VALDEZ
6852 LAIT, ERIKA BERNALES
6853 LAJERA, MERIAM GANADOS
6854 LAKANDULA, ARCELYN PENDEZ
6855 LALAGUNA, ALBIN JOHN ALTAREJOS
6856 LALAQUIL, DIAN CASALMER
6857 LALAS, CARMELLET RIVERA
6858 LALATA, JOHN ROBERT CELESTE
6859 LALATA, RUSILA LIBAO
6860 LALUAN, MA NERISSA SAMSON
6861 LALUCIN, ELAINE ALVAREZ
6862 LALUSIS, GARRETTE GAYLE LA VICTORIA
6863 LALUZ, HERBERT REBULDELA
6864 LAMAN, RACHEL BELAMIDE
6865 LAMATAO, GINA LEGADA
6866 LAMBAYAN, JONEL GUPONG
6867 LAMBON, MARJHON MAGNO
6868 LAMBOT, MICHELLE MOOC
6869 LAMBUS, RHENALYN HERMOSURA
6870 LAMELA, AYN DENISE VERBA
6871 LAMERA, GLORY CERDANIA
6872 LAMEREZ, HANZON CANDIDO
6873 LAMIGO, MELANIE MONTENEGRO
6874 LAMOSTE, GEMMA POGOY
6875 LAMOSTE, IRENE BARIBE
6876 LAMOSTE, RAMILO CENABRE
6877 LAMOSTE, YOLANDA LUMANDOG
6878 LAMPAYA, ROMARY LAYLAY
6879 LAMPREA, JANICE MORILLO
6880 LAMSIS, BILLY JAMES BASTON
6881 LAMSIS, JASPER JOHN BAWAAN
6882 LAMSON, RUBY BALAYO
6883 LANA, EDITH BALOYO
6884 LANANG, SHIELA GETA
6885 LANAWAN, REACHLY MANILA
6886 LANCETA, JENNILYN BANDOY
6887 LANCETA, KRISTA DOMINICA CEBALLO
6888 LANCION, ROLAN JEFF AMOLOZA
6889 LANDASAN, MELANIE MAYNOPAS
6890 LANDASAN, NORAIDA TACUKEN
6891 LANDAYAN, ANDREA ANULAO
6892 LANDERO, EMBER JANE MIANO
6893 LANDICHO, MELISSA MENDOZA
6894 LANDINGIN, SHIRLEY BATERINA
6895 LANDIZA, JOANA NAPUTOL
6896 LANDRITO, RONNEL FRANCO GALVEZ
6897 LANGALA, RICKY DAANOY
6898 LANGCO, JONAIRA ALMENDRAS
6899 LANGIT, JAE RYUN BALLESTEROS
6900 LANGIT, KAYCE MIRASOL BIAGTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:140 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 LANGKIT, IVY JOAN DASAYON
6902 LANGOMES, MA JESECA BOOC
6903 LANGPAWEN, LALAINE TIWAKEN
6904 LANGUAYAN, CHRISTINE CABICUNGAN
6905 LANGUEZ, JOHN MARK LANQUINO
6906 LANGWAS, SHERYL MARZAN
6907 LANIOG, LYN VERLY PANES
6908 LANITON, SAMSON RAGRAG
6909 LANOY, JESSIE MOLINA
6910 LANOY, KIM ANH MAGBANUA
6911 LANOY, LAARNI TUAZON
6912 LANSIGAN, VAN GERALD TALAGTAG
6913 LANTAJO, JUSTINA TAMPIPI
6914 LANTAJO, RICHANN DUMO
6915 LANTAKA, ALHADZMAR ALIM
6916 LANTICSE, AIZA CABALLERO
6917 LANTICSE, GERALDINE BUTANAS
6918 LANUEVO, CHRISTINE JASMINE IRENE VELASCO
6919 LANUTAN, GLAIZYREY ANGOB
6920 LANUZA, MARIA REYNA PANIZALES
6921 LANZA, MA JOANA CRUZ
6922 LAO, BENJAMINA PANGILINAN
6923 LAO, RICHARD CABO
6924 LAO, SHERRY LOUISE CECILIO
6925 LAPADA, MA LILISANIA MORAL
6926 LAPATING, BILLY SANTONIA
6927 LAPE, LENNY RIZALDO
6928 LAPID, MARILOU VELASCO
6929 LAPIS, JANETH DAYAME
6930 LAPORTEZA, FARREL CASIN
6931 LAPPAY, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
6932 LAPPAY, RAYAN RAINA FE MUTIONG
6933 LAPRESA, ERNAN MALTO
6934 LAPUS, AGNES MARIE GUINTO
6935 LAPUT, MEL JEAN TOLENTINO
6936 LAPUZ, PRINCESS ANNE GAMIS
6937 LAQUI, ABBY JANE ENCINA
6938 LARA, CRIS JANN MALATAG
6939 LARA, RENEE ARDIENTE
6940 LARAÑO, MYRTLE LHU JERMAINE ESGUERRA
6941 LARDIZABAL, JENNIFER MENDOZA
6942 LARDIZABAL, JHUNITA MENSI
6943 LARGADO, SERGIO CORONADO
6944 LARGO, ANA MARIE OBERES
6945 LARGO, HAZEL NAVASQUEZ
6946 LARGO, NICO NAMBIO
6947 LARGOON, LORADEN NAVA
6948 LARGUEZA, ROMELEEN PONCE
6949 LARIDO, MARIZ ARQUIZA
6950 LARIOS, RONAMIE PEÑARANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:141 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 LARIOSA, IVAN LENDYL SASUMAN
6952 LARIOZA, RACHEL JAN GANDIA
6953 LARISTAN, SHERYL DOMINGO
6954 LAROA, JASON OPLE
6955 LAROCO, AGNES FELIX
6956 LAROCO, OLIVIA CABAG
6957 LARON, CARLO LEANDRO PIAD
6958 LARON, KATHLEEN MAE PACLI
6959 LARROZA, LYNETH JANE ROGEL
6960 LARTEC, JOEMEL TAGABAN
6961 LARUAN, MARY ANN BANSULAY
6962 LAS PIÑAS, AN MARIE TURNO
6963 LASAFIN, JERLYN PEDROSO
6964 LASALA, NONITO FERNANDEZ
6965 LASALA, RAMON FRANCE
6966 LASAM, CATHERINE ROSE SANTOS
6967 LASCANO, JOVIE ANNE CONCEPCION
6968 LASCANO, VINCENT RYAN CANALES
6969 LASCONIA, LEONA PORRAS
6970 LASCUÑA, MARY ROSE CANTIVEROS
6971 LASMARIAS, LORAINE CASIÑO
6972 LASPOÑA, ANGELICA ECHAVEZ
6973 LASTIERRE, KAREN SISON
6974 LASUTAN, SARAH JOIE CAFE
6975 LATAG, KAREEN KC VERGARA
6976 LATIGO, JADE RAMORAN
6977 LATO, JOSIAH LAURO
6978 LATORENA, CRESTY NABOS
6979 LATORZA, JENNY ROSE DIESTO
6980 LAUDATO, LAARNI SUSULIN
6981 LAUDEZ, CAMILLE JOYCE MORCO
6982 LAUDIT, LANI ORNIDO
6983 LAURE, JOEL MAGHINAY
6984 LAUREA, MARK ROBERTH RESURRECCION
6985 LAUREL, CHERRY MAE LEGASPI
6986 LAUREL, PRESCILYN CANACIO
6987 LAURELES, ANNA MARIE PATAM
6988 LAURELES, JUNE KRISTLE MALADAGA
6989 LAURETA, SHIRLEY ANDRES
6990 LAURETA, VICTORINO III LEONILLO
6991 LAURICIO, RODELYN DOCTOR
6992 LAURINO, ALAN PABUNAN
6993 LAURISTA, CHONA DEFENSOR
6994 LAURITO, JANESCA ARRIOLA
6995 LAURITO, JULIE ANN BARRERA
6996 LAURON, AUBREY DEMAFELIZ
6997 LAURON, JOECYL PHILIP DELA VEGA
6998 LAURON, LOURDESITA ALOLOD
6999 LAUS, CRISTINE MONCHAROG
7000 LAUTA, JAY ANN VILLACAMPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:142 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 LAVADO, JOLLY CAYO
7002 LAVARIAS, CRISTINE JUANILLO
7003 LAVARRO, MARIA ANGELICA JAVIER
7004 LAVIDES, MARICE ALMAGRO
7005 LAVILLA, DANILO JR BANAWA
7006 LAWAS, LEONISA ARANDIA
7007 LAWAS, NOVEM JOY DIAZ
7008 LAWIAN, MARY ROSE PERALES
7009 LAXAMANA, ERICA JOYCE PURA
7010 LAXAMANA, RICHARD NICDAO
7011 LAYAG, HEBER KIDSOLAN
7012 LAYAGUE, ROBERTO JR HERNANDEZ
7013 LAYANTE, MELISSA PADALLAN
7014 LAYCO, RAINAR DULLAVIN
7015 LAYDIA, JOANA COMIA
7016 LAYDO, LAARNI CASTILLO
7017 LAYES, PRINCESS FAJEMOLIN
7018 LAYGO, LOVELY ABRENICA
7019 LAYLO, JUDY MACUTONG
7020 LAYLO, ROSE ANN VALENZUELA
7021 LAYMA, IRENE GARCIA
7022 LAYNESA, AILEEN BLANDO
7023 LAYOG, RONA DELEQUIÑA
7024 LAYSON, KRISTINE SEVILLENO
7025 LAZA, CRISMA NADEYDEY
7026 LAZAGA, LAURENCE MARQUEDA
7027 LAZAR, JESSIE CAYOBIT
7028 LAZARETO, MZARRIZ ANNE DELA CRUZ
7029 LAZARO, ANTONIO JR ESPERO
7030 LAZARO, ELLEN GRACE BUCAYONG
7031 LAZARO, ELMA BARDELOSA
7032 LAZARO, ERICK TUANDA
7033 LAZARO, JOHN JONATHAN LIBERATO
7034 LAZATIN, REYMARK DIZON
7035 LAZO, ADRIAN ESTIVA
7036 LAZO, ANGELIQUE DELA CRUZ
7037 LAZO, LOU ANNE MARIE USALLA
7038 LAZO, NICOLE GABRIELLE SANTIAGUEL
7039 LAZO, SARAH SILVA
7040 LAZO, WILBERT CABALLERO
7041 LAÑA, ARIANE JOTIS
7042 LAÑAS, MAE LAARNI VILLANUEVA
7043 LAÑOHAN, DONALD DAJENO
7044 LEAL, CHARLES ANGELO REYES
7045 LEAÑO, MARY JOY GALONG
7046 LEBRILLO, ROCHELLE MAE BONDAS
7047 LEBUMFACIL, IVY JOY LUGPIT
7048 LECHADO, LESLY ANNE CRISOSTOMO
7049 LECHIDO, ANNALEE ALVARADO
7050 LEDDA, LEOMEL BALQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:143 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 LEDESMA, CARISSA JOY EBRO
7052 LEDESMA, RUTCHEL BUTA
7053 LEDESMA, VERNIL LIRA
7054 LEDESMA, ZORAIDA JOY CAPUNDO
7055 LEDESMA, ZUCARNO CAPUNDO
7056 LEDUNA, EVANGELINE METUCUA
7057 LEE, ARVIN BONDOC
7058 LEE, FRANCIS ANDRO ABONALES
7059 LEE, LEONARD GILONGOS
7060 LEGANIA, MARIEL BELIA
7061 LEGARDA, PATRICIA VENUS MACALINO
7062 LEGARDE, BEVERLY NOCALAN
7063 LEGARIO, ANDY MARK LEGRIA
7064 LEGASPI, CHRISTALYN DAYNO
7065 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN INTAL
7066 LEGASPI, CHRISTOPHER MARQUEZ
7067 LEGASPI, DAIZA LISBO
7068 LEGASPI, GIA VENDIVIL
7069 LEGASPI, GLEM MAE VILLAFLORES
7070 LEGASPI, HYGIENE AMATONG
7071 LEGASPI, JOSEPHINE TEPACE
7072 LEGASPI, LEAH MAE GAUDIANO
7073 LEGASPI, MA WELLA CORPUS
7074 LEGASPI, MARK ANGELO MARAÑON
7075 LEGASPI, MIRRIAM JOY LEGASPI
7076 LEGASPI, PHILIP II VELORIA
7077 LEGASPI, REVILYN GAYAGAYA
7078 LEGASPI, ROMNICK DUMALAY
7079 LEGASPI, ROSE ANN VELOSO
7080 LEGASPI, ROSSELLE JOY ROQUE
7081 LEGASPINA, FILAMAE VITO
7082 LEGASPINA, JOAN BIÑAS
7083 LEGASTE, JINGKY GRACE GALLEGOS
7084 LEJARDE, MICHAEL SANTONIL
7085 LEJOS, JOANNA MARIE PAKINGAN
7086 LELIS, MARICEL BALILA
7087 LELIS, RUTH EDMALYN BORITO
7088 LEMENTAP, JAMIN WATING
7089 LENAMING, MARY JANE LABANACRUZ
7090 LENDIO, ALFRED BACALTOS
7091 LENES, APPLE JOY GOC-ONG
7092 LENTIJA, EMELY FLORO
7093 LEOCARIO, MICHELE DONATO
7094 LEONARDO, DOMINIQUE ANN PAGADDU
7095 LEONES, EMMA RUTH REYES
7096 LEONG, CECILIA ALMADIN
7097 LEONIDAS, RENALY JOY DATO-ON
7098 LEONOR, CAROL FERRER
7099 LEOPARDAS, ROSELYN SUMALINOG
7100 LEOPOLDO, JAYRALPH CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:144 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 LEORITO, ELISA CEPIDA
7102 LEPARDO, KARREN FERMA
7103 LEPASANA, JUDIE ANN BATIANCILA
7104 LEPON, GWEENDOLINE GOMEZ
7105 LEPRAN, CZARELLE PULLA
7106 LERUM, JANNIE LENNIE BATOCABE
7107 LESACA, JAQUILINE TION
7108 LESCANO, MADONA ARGUILLON
7109 LESTINO, JEFFREY AGUILAR
7110 LETRAN, CHERYLYN ARAGON
7111 LEVISTE, ISABEL BALATBAT
7112 LEYA, LOURDES REYES
7113 LEYES, AILYN LISAO
7114 LEYESA, MARIEL GLENN CASTILLO
7115 LEYSA, MARJORIE COSTIN
7116 LEYSA, SHERYL ROSE JOY RODRIGUEZ
7117 LEYTE, JANE VALERIE EDQUILANG
7118 LIBAG, EDITHA CAL-IS
7119 LIBAN, GERALDINE BORJA
7120 LIBARIOS, MARIEL ROSE MANGINSAY
7121 LIBETARIO, LIEZL YBAÑEZ
7122 LIBO-ON, FRAULINE ASEL PELLEJO
7123 LIBO-ON, JOHN MARK HUCALINAS
7124 LIBOSADA, JESSA MAE ANOTADO
7125 LIBRES, AGNES VACAL
7126 LIBRIA, LYN ELSIE AZUCENA
7127 LIBUIT, MA ELLEIN ESLABON
7128 LIBUNAO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
7129 LICAROS, HAZEL ANISCAL
7130 LICERA, MA TERESA ASTIBE
7131 LICERA, ROVELYN PORRAS
7132 LICO, LOLITA FRIVALDO
7133 LICONG, ELENA LACANO
7134 LICUANAN, JAYSON BAUTISTA
7135 LICUDAN, MA SALVACION CARNAJE
7136 LIGON, CRISELDA MACANAS
7137 LIGPUSAN, LORELYN LOPERA
7138 LIGUED, ABEGAIL MARANAN
7139 LILAGAN, EMALEEN KAY SAROL
7140 LILANG, CATHERINE SANTIAGO
7141 LILANG, JONATHAN CORTEZ
7142 LILIA, MYRA LACUESTA
7143 LIM, ANTONETTE SERRANO
7144 LIM, DAVID ERNMAN CAMPAÑER
7145 LIM, ENRIKO ABIA
7146 LIM, EVERLEE FAITH NABUA
7147 LIM, JERUSALEM BORROMEO
7148 LIM, JOSE PAOLO MONTECASTRO
7149 LIM, K DIO
7150 LIM, LUIS JR ALVARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:145 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 LIM, NANCY HIRA NEBREJA
7152 LIM, PRINCESS JUVY RAMONES
7153 LIM, RALPH DOONG
7154 LIM, RALPH ELDON RAMOS
7155 LIM, REINIERROSS RAFOLS
7156 LIM, ROCHELLE ANN VILDOSOLA
7157 LIM, WILLIAN JOY VILUAN
7158 LIMARE, GRETHEL MORALES
7159 LIMBAGA, CARLINO PHELIAS AUTENCIO
7160 LIMBAGA, LORIE JANE DE GUZMAN
7161 LIMBAGA, MARIA MELANIE LIBRADILLA
7162 LIMBAGA, RAFAEL JALA
7163 LIMBOY, JAY MARK SALVALEON
7164 LIMIN, WILMER MENDOZA
7165 LIMLENGCO, ARMI GUTIERRES
7166 LIMLINGAN, JINKY DELA CRUZ
7167 LIMON, JAYPEE ALVARAN
7168 LIMOS, DIANA ROSE SEJALBO
7169 LIMOS, LENIN MENDOZA
7170 LIMOSNERO, LIEVANE DAYONDON
7171 LIMOTAN, ALMA KAREN DONCILLO
7172 LIMOTAN, DANIELYN NUÑEZ
7173 LIMPANGOG, LARRAH MAE BOLAMBOT
7174 LIMPANGOG, MAE ANN BACUS
7175 LIMPOT, SHIELA MARIE LUMALANG
7176 LIMTONG, RACHEL MARIE DEANANEAS
7177 LIMUECO, JAYPEE MAGCAMIT
7178 LIMUTAN, QUINETH NARSICO
7179 LINA, EUFEMIA ELLORIMO
7180 LINATOC, CELIA VESLIÑO
7181 LINDAYAO, SHELLA LAMBOJON
7182 LINDIO, FATIMA LOVENDENCIO
7183 LINGA, MARIBETH COLON
7184 LINGAD, DEREK TAGLE
7185 LINGATING, ROSELLEH LOU VILLENA
7186 LINGAYO, DAPHNE PACLAY
7187 LINGGANAY, ROTCHENE BERENGUEL
7188 LINGO, BERNARD PAUL DEL ROSARIO
7189 LINO, KANNAH LINO
7190 LINQUICO, ANGELUZ MENDOZA
7191 LINTAG, IMEE YUMUL
7192 LINTEC, DANIEL QUILANG
7193 LIONG, JOEL JR ESTRELLANES
7194 LIPAOPAO, ELLA PAULINA PINSOY
7195 LIPAY, KATHLYN EGUIA
7196 LISCANO, JERALD LORCA
7197 LISING, JOHN LLOYD BONTILAO
7198 LISONDRA, JENNY ARGENTE
7199 LISWID, AILEEN FRANCES SOLANO
7200 LITAWEN, EVERLYN WALAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:146 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 LITERATO, NERLYN MISA
7202 LITIGIO, LUTHERGEAN FABRE
7203 LITUSKEN, LEYANA RHY AMOR
7204 LIVA, JESSAMY CAPIA
7205 LIWAN, MERCY JOY ALI
7206 LIWANAG, ARLENE BRACEROS
7207 LIWANAG, ESTER FUENTES
7208 LIWANAG, MAY JUDITH
7209 LIWANAG, MELBALYN CABRERA
7210 LIWANAG, SHEILA MAE ESPARAGO
7211 LIWANAGAN, GLADYS MORENO
7212 LIZADA, ARNEL MILAN
7213 LIZARDO, ANNA CARINA ARZAGA
7214 LIZARDO, DEXTER MANUEL
7215 LLAGAS, JOEL MATA
7216 LLAGAS, JOHN ALDRIN PINEDA
7217 LLAGUNO, MARIA BLESILDA BONTO
7218 LLAGUNO, SHEILA FREOLO
7219 LLAIT, CHERIE WIN OFALLA
7220 LLAMOSO, JELLIAN ALIGWAY
7221 LLAMOSO, JHOEMAR COLLANTES
7222 LLAMZON, MARICAR SAPUNGAN
7223 LLANDA, ZHENA MAE SUMAGAYSAY
7224 LLANERA, KATHERINE MASAYDA
7225 LLANERA, MARICRIS FUENTES
7226 LLANES, ARIANNE MELODY MAGTIBAY
7227 LLANETA, CHARLONA ALINSONORIN
7228 LLANETA, JEFFREY CARRETERO
7229 LLANGCO, ROXANNE OLAVARIO
7230 LLANO, PASCUAL LABIT
7231 LLANOS, MARY DIANA LLENA
7232 LLANTADA, AILYN ALTAVANO
7233 LLARENA, JONATHAN ALEGRE
7234 LLARENAS, CRESANDY ECLARINO
7235 LLARENAS, EMELY BARQUILLA
7236 LLASOS, NERISSA NOGUERA
7237 LLAUDER, VIVIAN CABAÑING
7238 LLAVAN, MARIALYN VICENTE
7239 LLEDO, LEO CORPUZ
7240 LLEDO, MARISTEL DIANN HUMINIS
7241 LLEGADO, CRESTEL GUADALUPE
7242 LLEMOS, JONA CABRALES
7243 LLENA, CRIS ALBERT CASIANO
7244 LLERIN, JAMES JAY GALAY
7245 LLORCA, DESIRIE MADARA
7246 LO-ANG, ANGELINE LOPING
7247 LOANZON, JHOEL PILI
7248 LOAYON, LOVELY ROSE ACUZAR
7249 LOBIA, AMELIA DULCE PENIDA
7250 LOBITAÑA, ARLAN RAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:147 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 LOBITAÑA, LOLIBETH VERCIDE
7252 LOBRES, GINA ABAN
7253 LOBRES, MELANDRO BARNUEVO
7254 LOBRIGO, EVELYN BAILON
7255 LOBRIGO, JELANIE APOSTOL
7256 LOC, LESSER ALBOR
7257 LOCARIO, NESTOR JR DEQUITO
7258 LOCSIN, APRIL JOY DENAQUE
7259 LOCSIN, KATHRINE KO
7260 LOCSIN, TEENA DIGNA CHARITY MARIE NAZARENO
7261 LOFRANCO, ANGEL MAE BARANGOT
7262 LOFRANCO, ELSIE SOBRETODO
7263 LOGAGAY, MERLINDA YGOT
7264 LOGAN, VOLTER RAMOS
7265 LOGATOC, LAARNI NALING
7266 LOGMAO, ANNA ZARA REYNOSO
7267 LOGRONIO, MERRY JOY MORAN
7268 LOGROÑO, IVY CENTINALES
7269 LOMA, SYRA LYNN HINA
7270 LOMASOK, HEIDI SANGCHA-AN
7271 LOMBOS, HONEYLEEN SANTOS
7272 LOMEDA, MICHELLE MANTES
7273 LOMEDIO, EMERSON MODAT
7274 LOMENTE, JUNE PAUL FETILUNA
7275 LOMOCSO, ARNEL MACOSE
7276 LOMOSAD, SHEM PA-ALISBO
7277 LONDON, ROUSHIELL FRANCE SANTANA
7278 LONDONIO, EDSEL RYAN ORPIADA
7279 LONDONIO, RISTY GRANDE
7280 LONEZA, CHARMAINE NON
7281 LONGAKIT, EUNICE GRACE ORBE
7282 LONGAKIT, ROBETH POQUITA
7283 LONGAN, GEA BANISAL
7284 LONGAZA, MARY ANGIELYN MOISES
7285 LONTOC, ALLYSSA MARIE CASTILLO
7286 LOO, BRADLEY GOLDIE KUNTZE
7287 LOPES, AMELYN MAY DALIDA
7288 LOPEZ, ALOHA MANINGAS
7289 LOPEZ, BRYAN SMITH AGUBA
7290 LOPEZ, CECIL MALLORCA
7291 LOPEZ, CHARISSE MARAVILLO
7292 LOPEZ, CHERRY ANN FRANCISCO
7293 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN REY TANQUI-ON
7294 LOPEZ, CRISDEL APOSTOL
7295 LOPEZ, EMILIO VALENCIA
7296 LOPEZ, FERNANDO ORIBES
7297 LOPEZ, FLORDELIZA TAGUBA
7298 LOPEZ, GERMIN DELA CRUZ
7299 LOPEZ, JENNIFER SARMIENTO
7300 LOPEZ, JOCELYN CASILE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:148 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 LOPEZ, JOHN MARK ROMANOS
7302 LOPEZ, JUAN PAULO FERRER
7303 LOPEZ, KAREN JOY MANIPON
7304 LOPEZ, MARIA CZARINA MAMUAD
7305 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE COLADA
7306 LOPEZ, MICHELLE OFIANA
7307 LOPEZ, MONICA BANTIGUE
7308 LOPEZ, MYLENE OLIVEROS
7309 LOPEZ, NIKKA MALLARI
7310 LOPEZ, NOVELYN SAMBRANO
7311 LOPEZ, RAE GRETEL CARLOS
7312 LOPEZ, RANA BALMACEDA
7313 LOPEZ, RAYMOND CABUTOTAN
7314 LOPEZ, RONALYN MARASIGAN
7315 LOPEZ, ROWENA CRUZ
7316 LOPEZ, RUTHY ESTOLONIO
7317 LOPEZ, SHEENA MAE AZARCON
7318 LOPIDO, MICHAEL ORTIGUESA
7319 LOQUELOQUE, JUVELYN ASUPRE
7320 LOQUERO, JHON RONALD AMAN
7321 LOQUIAS, DHANBE CAINOY
7322 LOQUINARIO, JOSELITO GAZO
7323 LOQUING, LLOYD MARK CASIPIT
7324 LOREJO, SARAH JANE NEPUMUCENO
7325 LOREMIA, ERIC TEODORO
7326 LOREN, GHIEANNE
7327 LORENZANA, AUGIE BOY LUCERO
7328 LORENZO, CATHLYN JANE LAPUEBLA
7329 LORENZO, GERRIE ANN CORPUZ
7330 LORENZO, JESSA REYES
7331 LORENZO, JOANICA EDER
7332 LORENZO, MA VIRGINIA DAGOHOY
7333 LORENZO, MHERICON JEAN LANDAYAN
7334 LORENZO, SHEILA MARIE PLANILLA
7335 LORETO, CATHERINE LEGASPI
7336 LORIA, GRACE EBONA MANGARING
7337 LORICA, SHERLY MIRABUENO
7338 LORION, MIKKO FAMA
7339 LORZANO, CATHYRINE OLIVA
7340 LOSABIA, NIÑA SAMPIANO
7341 LOSARIA, JADE DARLENE CALESTERIO
7342 LOSBAÑES, ERNELYN MAGNO
7343 LOSBAÑOS, THERESA GAY JUAN
7344 LOSORATA, CAROLINA ATOK
7345 LOTA, CLAUDWYNNE ANN SARMIENTO
7346 LOTA, MARK JAMES BASILAN
7347 LOTERTE, IRENE TABOSO
7348 LOTERTE, MARIEDOL BAJAR
7349 LOTERTE, SHEILAMEH MALEJANA
7350 LOTIVIO, CANDY LOVERES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:149 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 LOVERAS, MA MICHELLE PERMEJO
7352 LOVERAS, MARK KYNAN REBUTAR
7353 LOVINO, ADRIAN TACADAO
7354 LOYOGOY, JERICO GALUPO
7355 LOZADA, ERLIN BEJERANO
7356 LOZADA, SHERRYL BATALLA
7357 LOZANO, APRILLE MARTINEZ
7358 LOZANO, JONATHAN APILADO
7359 LOZANO, ROCHELLE ANNE PATRON
7360 LOZANO, RONALD LLANTERO
7361 LOZANO, ROXANNE MAE ANDAM
7362 LOZANTA, JOSEPH LUISAGA
7363 LU, REGINA MARIE ROSALES
7364 LUARDO, EDLYN BOJOS
7365 LUAÑA, LENIE REGODO
7366 LUBALAN, EMILY FRIGINAL
7367 LUBIANO, MILEROSE CUBELO
7368 LUBIS, ALYSSA ASSANDRA MENDOZA
7369 LUBRIN, CINDY LYN SAN JOSE
7370 LUCAS, CAROLINE DELA CRUZ
7371 LUCAS, CECILE CANDARI
7372 LUCAS, JINKY VIERNES
7373 LUCAS, MA SALOME BENGUET
7374 LUCAS, MARIANNE LARIOZA
7375 LUCAYLUCAY, RONNIE RUIZ
7376 LUCBAN, JUVELYN REYES
7377 LUCELO, MARY DARYL DELA PAZ
7378 LUCERO, DENNY SIBBALUCA
7379 LUCERO, GLADIOLA PASIA
7380 LUCERO, MA SALVE ARCAMO
7381 LUCERO, MALOU MUNDALA
7382 LUCERO, MARIA ERLINDA JAGMIS
7383 LUCERO, MARIZEL SAJOR
7384 LUCERO, MYZELLE DAGONDONG
7385 LUCERO, RUBELYN CLAVERO
7386 LUCES, ANIELYN MARCO
7387 LUCES, JESSICA HIJARA
7388 LUCEÑO, JERAMAE BADAYOS
7389 LUCEÑO, RAYCEL ALPAS
7390 LUCHAVEZ, JANIE JOY ALONZO
7391 LUCIANO, ALJARIRI TUMAWIS
7392 LUCIANO, EMELYN CREUS
7393 LUCIDO, AMOR BOLADO
7394 LUCILA, NOLI JR BAJAMUNDI
7395 LUCINO, PJ COSTILLAS
7396 LUCIO, APRILYN DASECO
7397 LUCIO, JEROME MOGADO
7398 LUGARES, ALMAR BOBOY OBTENCIA
7399 LUGO, FRANCIS TAMAYO
7400 LUGO, RUBY PRUDENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:150 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 LUGTU, LOUIE ANN ANGELES
7402 LUGTU, RYAN BULADO
7403 LUGTU, SHEENA GAVINO
7404 LUIS, LOUIE BROSS BESTRE
7405 LUIS, MYLA EDYTHE BELLY
7406 LULU, LADY RUZZEL TAGUINES
7407 LUMABAO, JINKY TOCOL
7408 LUMABAO, JOHN MICHAEL BISQUERA
7409 LUMAGOD, ALLAN MALINAO
7410 LUMANAS, MA THERESA DAGATAN
7411 LUMANOG, CEZAR JR GUTIERREZ
7412 LUMANTAS, HERMIE TUMARONG
7413 LUMASOK, MANUEL SINADCOP
7414 LUMAWIG, CYNTHIA DANA MAE BELGERA
7415 LUMBATAN, AMABELLE QUIMBO
7416 LUMBAY, CHIQUE CHERRY CAMANSE
7417 LUMBAY, MESHILYN SEVILLENA
7418 LUMBERA, DENISE NATIVIDAD
7419 LUMBES, RONEL MORANO
7420 LUMBIS, LYN KAREN TAMPUCO
7421 LUMBRE, RUSSELL RALPH JAGOCOY
7422 LUMIBAO, JUANITO JR LOVEÑA
7423 LUMIDAO, RUSSEL EMOR
7424 LUMIDSOG, FARIDA KRIS NANGKI
7425 LUMINGO, HAPPY DREAM ALCALDE
7426 LUMIQUED, REENA JOY DANGPA
7427 LUMPAS, MARY RONETH EGAGAMAO
7428 LUMUSAD, WILMA OCAÑA
7429 LUNA, LAARNI DE RAMOS
7430 LUNA, MARY JANE REBOLLEDO
7431 LUNA, STEPHANIE COMPIPIS
7432 LUNAR, JOAN MILETTE BALDOVINO
7433 LUNAR, MOSSES AARON CHRISTOPHER ASTURIAS
7434 LUNAR, RONALYN MALOLES
7435 LUNAS, JOAN TAROY
7436 LUNGAY, MARIA LONITA ELICOT
7437 LUPIBA, RONEL NIPAL
7438 LUPIG, GLECIE MUGDAN
7439 LUPINA, JONALYN CABIGAT
7440 LUPOT, JONAS CALACAT
7441 LUSTE, DAPHNE IRISH GUTIB
7442 LUTAO, JAY PAUL CAÑETE
7443 LUTAP, KAREN ANNA CASABAR
7444 LUTIVA, MELODY UDTUJAN
7445 LUY, MARY ANN JO BELANDRES
7446 LUZ, TIMOTHY JOHN OESMER
7447 LUZA, AIZA ORCULLO
7448 LUZANTA, CHATTLEYA TOLENTINO
7449 MAABA, MERIAM GRACE MARZONIA
7450 MAAC, JOVEN MAQUEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:151 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 MAAC, NOEMI MALO
7452 MAALAT, JEZZA GRACE ASCURA
7453 MAALIW, JOY RIVERA
7454 MAAPOY, RODALYN DELA CRUZ
7455 MAASIN, MELODY JOYCE SAS
7456 MAATUBANG, JESUSA ADVINCULA
7457 MAAÑO, ADRIAN DEFEO
7458 MABANO, LEA VELASCO
7459 MABANO, MARK ERWIN GUNGOB
7460 MABANSAG, MARIA ANALYN DUMAUA
7461 MABANTA, RHEA MADONNA MALADO
7462 MABANTA, ROSEMARIE GAILE CARAG
7463 MABASA, JAMESMER PAQUINOL
7464 MABBAGU, NENALYN GANAZA
7465 MABBORANG, FRANCISCA ANOG
7466 MABBORANG, PRINCESS JANE JAVIER
7467 MABELIN, GABRIEL ARIZAPA
7468 MABILIN, RONIESON MIRANDA
7469 MABILING, MARICEL FADEROGAO
7470 MABINGNAY, MA ANNA GRACE VERZOSA
7471 MABINI, ANNE FRECHELLE CHUA
7472 MABINI, BETTINA ANNE DEL ROSARIO
7473 MABINI, DAYVELYN DELGADO
7474 MABINI, MARIA LAURA SY
7475 MABINI, WENDEL CODINO
7476 MABULAY, DINAH MARIE ILAIDA
7477 MABUNGA, JACQUELINE HANGGA
7478 MABUTI, CENON FRANCISCO CULANG
7479 MABUTOL, LUIGEZA CABUDSAN
7480 MABUTOT, RECHELLE HIZOLE
7481 MACAAMBAC, JEFFREY DAGUMAN
7482 MACABACYAO, CECELIA TORRALBA
7483 MACABALI, CATHERINE ABARRO
7484 MACABANTOG, RAHIMA MADCA
7485 MACABAYAO, FAIRUZ MACASASA
7486 MACABENTA, LEIZL AVERGONZADO
7487 MACABOROD, AMERAH MEDITAR
7488 MACABUHAY, JERRY MERCADER
7489 MACABUHAY, MYRNIL GABION
7490 MACABULOS, LYN LOGATIMAN
7491 MACADATO, DIANORA AGANDO
7492 MACADATO, JASHMIN CHARM TUVERA
7493 MACADO, RELYN ALLAS
7494 MACAGBA, SAMUEL III FLORES
7495 MACAGNE, HAMILTON BOCLONGAN
7496 MACAGUNGUN, RASMIA SARIPADA
7497 MACALAGUIN, RICKY ZETA
7498 MACALALAD, ANGELICA ANGELES
7499 MACALE, DIONY ALBONIA
7500 MACALINAO, SHEENNA UGAY
visit us @ http://stlouisreviewcenter-slrc.blogspot.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:152 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 MACALINDONG, RAQUEL SICO
7502 MACALIPAY, PRECIOUS KAYE PACQUING
7503 MACALISANG, RVIE EROJO
7504 MACALMA, JOAN BRAVO
7505 MACALUFIG, MYLYNE COLUMNA
7506 MACANANG, REYMART RELLOSO
7507 MACANSANTOS, JANET JALON
7508 MACAPAAR, SHAREEF DISALUNGAN
7509 MACAPAGAL, CHERRY GALANG
7510 MACAPAGAL, JORDAN MAGAT
7511 MACAPAGAL, MAILAROSE PEÑA
7512 MACAPAGAL, MARK LESTER ESTEVES
7513 MACAPAGAL, PATRISHA MARI ROSAS
7514 MACAPUGAY, ERICSON LACISTE
7515 MACAPUGAY, JUNESOLFELIA ALEJANDRINO
7516 MACAPUGAY, LEAH ANN FUGABAN
7517 MACARAEG, DONNA LYN BERBANIA
7518 MACARAEG, FLORA PACIS
7519 MACARAEG, FRENIE FERRER
7520 MACARAEG, ROSHEL PEREYRAS
7521 MACARAEG, RUTH ARIANNE DUGOS
7522 MACARILAY, REINEL JOHN MACATANGAY
7523 MACARIO, SNOOPY GALFO
7524 MACASAET, LIEZL DE CHAVEZ
7525 MACASIL, MA CHRISTINE JOY DIN
7526 MACASINAG, GWEN PATANI
7527 MACASINAG, JANINE MALDO
7528 MACASINAG, RIZA BALOLOY
7529 MACASINAG, ROWENA EVANGELISTA
7530 MACASINAG, RUVYN MARGARETTE VENTURA
7531 MACASPAC, ANNA RIZA SERRANO
7532 MACASPAC, CAMILLE FRANCESCA MENDOZA
7533 MACATLANG, GRACELYN ORIAS
7534 MACATO, VERCELYN BUGAUISAN
7535 MACATULAD, CARINA LIWAG
7536 MACAWADIB, MONIFA DIDAAGUN
7537 MACAWILE, GERALDINE ODITA
7538 MACAWILI, MICHELLE PARPAN
7539 MACAWILI, RIO ALLISON CORTEZ
7540 MACAY, MELODINE CABUG-OS
7541 MACAY, MERIAM TANAS
7542 MACAYAN, ANACLETO JR RICARTE
7543 MACEDA, ESCHNASETH NAPALIT
7544 MACEDA, JOSUE CAABAY
7545 MACEDA, VICBERT NOBLE
7546 MACEDA, VIRGIL COGOLLO
7547 MACHATE, RYAN ABELLA
7548 MACION, HEIDI MAE BAYA
7549 MACLANG, MARY JOYCE CAMILLE PRUNES
7550 MACLANG, MELANIE JONSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:153 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 MACMAC, MARY JANE ARZAGA
7552 MACTAL, GRECHELLE LAVILLA
7553 MACUHA, SHERRY MAE FLORIDA
7554 MACUL, SHIELA MAE PASAGAD
7555 MACUNAT, SHERRIELYN PEREA
7556 MADAJE, JOHN REY ORTEGA
7557 MADAMBA, ARBILEI JOY DALUSUNG
7558 MADAMBA, RACEL REY TACTAQUIN
7559 MADAYAG, JESSICA CAMA
7560 MADDAWIN, ELAINE ARIOLA
7561 MADERA, ROANNE GALINATO
7562 MADERO, MALU PORCAL
7563 MADERSE, MARGERY LUCENTE
7564 MADERSE, MARK ROBIN DAVID
7565 MADLA, MAECA PASCUAL
7566 MADLAING, EVELYN BENITO
7567 MADLANGBAYAN, REYMART AVILA
7568 MADOGINOG, MARIA ELENA CAMPILLO
7569 MADRAZO, BETHEL JEAN MEJIA
7570 MADRIAGA, DIANNE MARIE SERRANO
7571 MADRIAGA, LOUELLA VILLARAMA
7572 MADRID, ALVIN DAVID
7573 MADRID, JAYPEE BILOG
7574 MADRID, LOUIEMILLE MARK TAYROS
7575 MADRID, MICHAEL VALERA
7576 MADRID, VANESSA MAY ABUNDA
7577 MADRIDEJOS, CEZAR BRIAN DE LEON
7578 MADRIGAL, RAMON KENNETH VILLANUEVA
7579 MADRONA, KENNETH GUTIERREZ
7580 MADRONIO, VILMA MALDO
7581 MADROÑAL, OLIVIA ANNE DELTO
7582 MADURO, MA SHIELA MAE VINELES
7583 MAESTRO, YHETTE MARCO
7584 MAGABILIN, ELAINE JOY DOLLAGA
7585 MAGADAN, MARITES GORDO
7586 MAGADIA, JOLIVELLE MAGBAGO
7587 MAGAHIS, HENRY LEEN ALIPIO
7588 MAGALE, MARIA DORINA EMPLEO
7589 MAGALING, JANICE DIÑO
7590 MAGALLANES, ACEL JANE SANCHEZ
7591 MAGALLANES, HERZEL JOYCE DUMDUM
7592 MAGALLANES, JEEPEE CHATTO
7593 MAGALLANES, LAIZA MARIE NEGAPATAN
7594 MAGALLANES, MARLYN ENRIQUEZ
7595 MAGALLANES, ROSAMAR JOY BARTOLOME
7596 MAGALLANES, TRICIA SYJUCO
7597 MAGALLANO, LEILA MIRAFUENTES
7598 MAGALLON, GERMINE CELENCIO
7599 MAGALLONES, DECEE AGSALDA
7600 MAGANITO, LADY APRIL LEONATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:154 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 MAGANTE, RUTHSIE DUMANAYOS
7602 MAGAOAY, CRISTINA FRANCISCO
7603 MAGAPISA, SITTIE FARISHA DATAYA
7604 MAGARANG, ELAIZA JANIN SUMAYA
7605 MAGASON, RHEA PELPINOSAS
7606 MAGAT, FRAN CHRIST PEREZ
7607 MAGAT, ROSARIO CABARLES
7608 MAGBANUA, ALICIA BOCOL
7609 MAGBANUA, CHRISTINA IGONA
7610 MAGBANUA, GINA CASTOR
7611 MAGBANUA, HAZEL SEBALLA
7612 MAGBANUA, LEI ANNE MONDERO
7613 MAGBIRAY, MARLYN BAWA-AN
7614 MAGBITANG, JEMIMA SAN PEDRO
7615 MAGBITANG, JENNEFER EGUANA
7616 MAGBITANG, JOHN ILDEFONSO VILLACORTA
7617 MAGBITANG, SMASUA SZE
7618 MAGBOO, MAMERTA ANGLO
7619 MAGBOO, MARIBEL ALDOVINO
7620 MAGDAONG, ELINOR VICEDO
7621 MAGDAONG, MYRA PACLIBAR
7622 MAGDARAOG, VANESSA BRAVANTE
7623 MAGDATO, JENNY LYN LORENZANA
7624 MAGDAYO, EILEEN REYNA TAGULAO
7625 MAGDOBOY, EDNER MALIWAGAN
7626 MAGHAMIL, JEZZA MEH NEÑIZA
7627 MAGHAMIL, SHEILA MAE LANAJA
7628 MAGHANOY, EDGAR CORUNA
7629 MAGHANOY, GRACELIE PAINA
7630 MAGHUYOP, MADONNA QUIZO
7631 MAGISTRADO, AMEE TURALDE
7632 MAGLALANG, LESLIE HERNANDEZ
7633 MAGLALANG, ROWELL TEVES
7634 MAGLANTAY, CAYZELLE DELA RAGA
7635 MAGLAYA, STEPHANIE PICAR
7636 MAGLENTE, KENNETH FLORESTA
7637 MAGLENTE, REENA JAZUL
7638 MAGLINAO, JASMINE AYESHA MONLEON
7639 MAGLINAO, KITZ TABUCLIN
7640 MAGLINAO, MICHELLE MEI TAN
7641 MAGLINTE, CHARIE LOPEZ
7642 MAGNAYE, CARMELLA MARIE PANOPIO
7643 MAGNAYE, JERSON BARNES
7644 MAGNAYE, JULIETA MARI
7645 MAGNETICO, LUCILLE FELIZARTE
7646 MAGNO, FEMELYNE DINGGAS
7647 MAGNO, JENNIFER MARCAIDA
7648 MAGNO, MANOLO JR TAGARDA
7649 MAGNO, SHIELLA MARIE UY
7650 MAGPALE, TERI AN JOY GUEVARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:155 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 MAGPAYO, VIVIENNE MARIE BANGA
7652 MAGPUSAO, MAICA ANDRES
7653 MAGRACIA, LOUELLA BALAIS
7654 MAGRACIA, MARIA SHANY GATCHALIAN
7655 MAGSALOS, RANDY MAN-ON
7656 MAGSAMBOL, REZIEL TURNO
7657 MAGSINO, JOBBELLE NIERE
7658 MAGTANONG, MARIA ENRILY DIZON
7659 MAGTIBAY, AGNES TAN
7660 MAGTIBAY, MARK ANGELO RAMOS
7661 MAGTULIS, MAY FLOR PORRAS
7662 MAGUAD, GRETA VILLAMOR
7663 MAGUNDAYAO, BABYLYN CASPE
7664 MAGUNDAYAO, JIMMY BALLONOS
7665 MAGUNDAYAO, MA GELEN ROSAS
7666 MAHILUM, MARIA CONNIE EBOL
7667 MAHILUM, RUBY ANN DELA CRUZ
7668 MAHINAY, RIZZA MAY AMPARADO
7669 MAHUSAY, SORDY GUZMAN
7670 MAIDO, CATHERINE DECIR
7671 MAIGUE, ROSEMARIE PAJARILLO
7672 MAILO, ARIEL DELUYAS
7673 MAINAR, JEANNIFER ANAM
7674 MAINIT, JENELOVE SUMAYANG
7675 MAINIT, KAREN PEDERNAL
7676 MAIQUE, JAY MORA
7677 MAISO, SHARON DUGOS
7678 MAITEM, REYNAND FABRO
7679 MAIZ, MARY ANN ARREZA
7680 MAKALINTAL, MARY GRACE MORAL
7681 MAKALINTAL, RAYMOND JOSEPH SALAMAT
7682 MAKINANO, DEBBIE LABRADAN
7683 MALABANAN, MADELYN MOLINES
7684 MALABANAN, MAE LYCA MIÑA
7685 MALABANAN, MARIA CHRISTA REYES
7686 MALABIGA, ERIBERTO FRANCISCO
7687 MALABUYOC, CLEITON DAVE LENTO
7688 MALAGA, ROSA MAE SARDIÑOLA
7689 MALAGAR, CHARITY CUIZON
7690 MALAGUEÑO, REINALYN FERNANDEZ
7691 MALAHITO, JOHN ARIES IMATONG
7692 MALALA, MARINA MORENO
7693 MALALUAN, GELSON LAURENCE MANALO
7694 MALALUAN, JEFFREY MADAMBA
7695 MALALUAN, MARIA CATRINE DEL CAMPO
7696 MALANA, LENILYN ATAIZA
7697 MALANO, MARICRIS GRAFIL
7698 MALAPIT, MARICEL VIADO
7699 MALAPITAN, JANICE ATONDUCAN
7700 MALAPO, NICOLE ANN ROSE CALABANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:156 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 MALAQUE, ELIZABETH CUTIN
7702 MALASA, IRISH MIRABUNA
7703 MALASAGA, JUDELYN PAMINTUAN
7704 MALASAGA, MAE ANN BESTUDIO
7705 MALATA, ANGEL GRACE JERMIA
7706 MALATA, MARY GRACE PAES
7707 MALATE, MARIA NEMIA LOQUEZ
7708 MALATEO, EDISON GULLOD
7709 MALAYAO, NORMARIE GONZALES
7710 MALAYO, JENNIE MIRON
7711 MALAYO, JOHN REMAR CATACUTAN
7712 MALAYO, MEKALE SANGRIO
7713 MALAZARTE, JOHNREY ZAMORA
7714 MALAZARTE, KATHRINA AREJOLA
7715 MALBAS, JONALYN MERCADO
7716 MALBOG, PRICIOUS REGAINE MELAYA
7717 MALBOG, STACY NOYNAY
7718 MALCO, ANA JESSA JALAC
7719 MALDIA, CARLA CZARINA MALABUYOC
7720 MALENAB, KRIEZL IVES TIAUZON
7721 MALENIZA, JONALYN NARITO
7722 MALIBIRAN, LEANDRO MANALANG
7723 MALICDEM, ANNE RHEA RAMORAN
7724 MALICDEM, ELIZA FAE CONCEPCION
7725 MALICDEM, JOCELYN DOMINGO
7726 MALICSI, MARIA CRISTINA LUZON
7727 MALICSI, MARY ELAINE MARTINEZ
7728 MALIG, JENILYN ESTEBAN
7729 MALIG, KRISTINE JOYCE MAGLALANG
7730 MALIGO, FREDERICK UNILONGO
7731 MALIK, HIDAYA SANGBA-AN
7732 MALIK, JONALYN BEDIAL
7733 MALIKED, FLORENCE SUDAYPAN
7734 MALIMBAN, JUAN CARLOS VILLAMATER
7735 MALIMBAN, LOUELLA RIEGO DE DIOS
7736 MALINAO, IMELDA DE GUZMAN
7737 MALINIAS, CARRADIN GALUZO
7738 MALIZON, BEVERLYN PESA
7739 MALLANAO, DOMILYN DELOS SANTOS
7740 MALLANAO, RALF GUILLEN
7741 MALLAPRE, DAISYMAE MARBELLA
7742 MALLAPRE, JASTIN MAGDAONG
7743 MALLARE, ARVIN BRYAN CARIÑO
7744 MALLARE, PRECIOUS RAMOS
7745 MALLARI, ALEJANDRO MANUEL
7746 MALLARI, ARIANNE JOY MARTINEZ
7747 MALLARI, BIANCA MARIE AGUDAL
7748 MALLARI, GEORGE MICHAEL GUEVARRA
7749 MALLARI, MARIA ROSARIO HERRERA
7750 MALLARI, MERYLL DELFA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:157 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 MALLARI, PATRIA THERESE DE LA PASSION
7752 MALLARI, RANNIE MONTEMAYOR
7753 MALLARI, ROSE ANN JARDELIZA
7754 MALLARI, RUBYLEE GAMBOA
7755 MALLAVO, ARLENE VIRAY
7756 MALLE, JEFFREY BARREDA
7757 MALLILLIN, RONALD GOSI
7758 MALLO, ARLENE PANAGUITON
7759 MALLO, BLESILDA GUMERA
7760 MALLO, CARMELA AGABE
7761 MALLO, JAYZIEL CRISTOBAL
7762 MALLO, MA ANUNCIACION PEREZ
7763 MALLON, CASSANDRA MENIEL
7764 MALLORCA, MARY RHINE BABAYEN-ON
7765 MALONGA, EMERSON VALLEJOS
7766 MALONZO, CAREN DAE OCAMPO
7767 MALONZO, ROGER GUINTU
7768 MALTO, SARAH MAE MANJARES
7769 MALUBAY, NELSON DATOY
7770 MALUCAY, JOCELYN LAGUITAN
7771 MALUMBAY, LAURO JR NARVAEZ
7772 MALUPAY, GLENAH JOY MARBEBE
7773 MALUSAY, JOANAH ROSE JARAMILLO
7774 MALVEDA, ANA ANTONIO
7775 MAMA, JALIA OMACA-AN
7776 MAMALAYAN, DANICA LEE BREVA
7777 MAMANGCAS, JERRY SALOM
7778 MAMANGON, GENEVIEVE DELA CRUZ
7779 MAMARADLO, DONDIE SAPUAY
7780 MAMARADLO, MAURINE JEAN CORPUZ
7781 MAMARIL, JOCELLE PECATOSTE
7782 MAMAUAG, ALEXANDER DIZON
7783 MAMBO, JESSICA JOY FAJARDO
7784 MAMENG, JOY KRISTINE OPAO
7785 MAMENTING, MOHARREZ MAUTE
7786 MAMETA, MARCIAL AVENDAÑO
7787 MAMITAG, EDISON CASTOR
7788 MAMMA, DEVORAH BOYUGAN
7789 MAMON, GISELLE MONASTERIO
7790 MAMON, MARK ANTHONY CATEDRAL
7791 MAMPLATA, JANICE ROSAS
7792 MAMUGAY, JOEMEL MARK PUBADORA
7793 MAMUYAC, LILIBETH PASCUA
7794 MANA-AY, CZARINA MARIE BENEDICTO
7795 MANABAT, RONA TURLA
7796 MANABAT, ROSALYN PELAYO
7797 MANABAT, ROXELL MAY GONZALES
7798 MANACUP, MARIA LOURDES SOCORRO PERPETUA LIM
7799 MANADONG, SHERYL ECLEO
7800 MANAGAYSAY, WILFREDO JR AMOTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:158 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 MANAIG, CHRISTIAN ANGELO GO
7802 MANAIG, PAUL ENRIQUEZ
7803 MANALANG, MELVIN GOPEZ
7804 MANALASTAS, ARRIANE KRIS MARAMAG
7805 MANALATA, LESTER DEL ROSARIO
7806 MANALIGOD, CLARENCE ANN COLLO
7807 MANALIGOD, RIZALYN CABALONGA
7808 MANALILI, JEZHREAL MANAHAN
7809 MANALILI, LARISSA GUEVARRA
7810 MANALO, ANGELICA FAIGMANI
7811 MANALO, BRYAN PAÑA
7812 MANALO, CHRISTINE CAPA
7813 MANALO, DEXTER ANDREW OCAMPO
7814 MANALO, ELAINE CASTRO
7815 MANALO, ELEONOR CATONER
7816 MANALO, ERICKSON GUTIERREZ
7817 MANALO, GRETCHEN MAI BAYER
7818 MANALO, HAZEL IGLESIAS
7819 MANALO, JEHLIMAR GARCIA
7820 MANALO, JEZZA ALFORTE
7821 MANALO, LEAH SOLANO
7822 MANALO, MONICA MANALAYSAY
7823 MANALO, PRINCESS REYES
7824 MANALO, ROMELYN PAMULARCO
7825 MANALOP, DYNA RATILLA
7826 MANALOTO, EDGAR DE GUZMAN
7827 MANALOTO, MONA FRANCISCO
7828 MANAMBIT, ANGELICA MUJER
7829 MANAMPAN, BIEN RICHARD MOLAO
7830 MANANGAN, VANESSA BASCOS
7831 MANANGAN, WINNILYN ALFONSO
7832 MANANGHAYA, JUANITO RAMIREZ
7833 MANANGU, LIANNE GONZALES
7834 MANANGWE, NORMAN GALASA
7835 MANANQUIL, ANNALIE MOJICA
7836 MANANSALA, CATHERINE SIMON
7837 MANANSALA, CHINNIE MARIE BALATBAT
7838 MANANSALA, EILEEN CABRERA
7839 MANANSALA, FE GAERLAN
7840 MANANSALA, JOY JEAN BACALLA
7841 MANANSALA, REYNALDO SILMAR
7842 MANAO, KAYCEE MORALES
7843 MANAOAT, RONALDO CATANTAN
7844 MANAOG, MARTA MILAGROS MAGTAGÑOB
7845 MANAPSAL, JENNIELYN MONTEBON
7846 MANATAD, EFREZEL CORDOVA
7847 MANATAD, MARY LOU ANGCO
7848 MANAYAN, JOSEPH ROBERT DE JESUS
7849 MANCAO, ELENIE PEREW-PEREW
7850 MANCERA, ADRINOR NIÑA DUMALAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:159 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 MANCERA, EDGAR JR SABANDO
7852 MANCET, RECHELLE URBIZTONDO
7853 MANCILLA, EDZEL SANGCAP
7854 MANDAC, MARIA CARMELA ALQUINO
7855 MANDAC, RYAN PRIVADO
7856 MANDADERO, LOURDES SIERRA
7857 MANDAP, JERSON SICANGCO
7858 MANDIGAL, EMY LOU PILAPIL
7859 MANDIGING, EMILY BALUCNIT
7860 MANDRAS, CARLO PONTANAR
7861 MANECLANG, JERALD OMBAC
7862 MANEJA, SHIELA MAE AGRAMON
7863 MANEJO, MARY FAITH SINA-ON
7864 MANGABAT, CHARITA FAJARDO
7865 MANGAHAS, APRIL TEJONES
7866 MANGAHAS, KIMBERLY BRIOSOS
7867 MANGAHAS, PRINCE ANDREW CATACUTAN
7868 MANGALAY, RIZZA JOY PASCUA
7869 MANGALINDAN, RUSELL ALDEN REVELO
7870 MANGALLAY, MAREVEL SUBOCAN
7871 MANGAMPO, IVY DIANNE MISOLANIA
7872 MANGAMPO, LADY JOY LISTANCO
7873 MANGAMPO, RAQUEL LABIOS
7874 MANGAOANG, ALVIN DANGPAYAN
7875 MANGARON, JOHN PAUL SURMION
7876 MANGASER, MA JANELLA ANN MIRABEL
7877 MANGILA, GIRLIE SATO
7878 MANGILI, MADONA LUBINA
7879 MANGILIN, REGINE ESTOREL
7880 MANGILOG, LYN DOCADO
7881 MANGILOG, VENZ CHARMANE VENUS
7882 MANGLIBO, ADONIS LAMI-ING
7883 MANGLO, RICHELLE ANNE DE CASTRO
7884 MANGOBA, MARC IAN MANANTAN
7885 MANGOBA, MIGNON CECILLE MEDINA
7886 MANGOMA, JANE PASARABA
7887 MANGOMA, PRESCILA PASARABA
7888 MANGONDATO, SITTIE NADIA MIPUKUR
7889 MANGSI, JANETIS MAGAN
7890 MANGUBAT, ALFONSO JUAN SILVA
7891 MANGUBAT, AMOR MIA ARNADO
7892 MANGUBAT, JECEL MAY INOT
7893 MANGUBAT, KENROSE BERTE
7894 MANGUBAT, MICHAEL LARA
7895 MANGUBAT, RANDY CARUBIO
7896 MANGUHAN, JOCELYN GUINANOY
7897 MANGULABNAN, MARICEL FERNANDEZ
7898 MANGULABNAN, MARY ANN ESGUERRA
7899 MANGULABNAN, RODEL SENCIO
7900 MANGURALI, JAYSON TESTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:160 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 MANIAGA, MARIE CHELO CACAO
7902 MANICDO, RODOLFO JR PARAZO
7903 MANIEGO, ANNALYN JOSON
7904 MANIGOS, CAROL MANGUILIMOTAN
7905 MANIGOS, CHARLENE ALVAREZ
7906 MANIGSASA, JADE CAÑEDO
7907 MANIMTIM, IMMEE SABACAN
7908 MANINANG, RUTH NABAROZA
7909 MANINGAS, MARK ANTIPATIA
7910 MANIPOL, JESTONI ESCARA
7911 MANIPON, RACHELLE JOYCE MATEO
7912 MANIQUEZ, MARJORIE BINAG
7913 MANIRI, NORHATA MARUHOM
7914 MANIS, REMEDIOS REBULLOS
7915 MANITO, GRETCHEN PATOS
7916 MANITO, RACHELLE NEPUMUCENO
7917 MANIULIT, AIDA JIMENEZ
7918 MANLANGIT, HAZEL CARIÑAGA
7919 MANLANGIT, JULIUS MILLAREZ
7920 MANLANGIT, MARVIC VALERIO
7921 MANLANGIT, NOEL CHRIS PINEDA
7922 MANLANTAO, JELLIBETH RAAGAS
7923 MANLAO, ROGELYN SIBAY
7924 MANLAPAT, LORINEL HIZON
7925 MANLAPAZ, CRISTINA ROSE VELASCO
7926 MANLAPAZ, ERIKA DANIELLE PUERTAS
7927 MANLAPAZ, SUNSHINE SALAZAR
7928 MANLAPID, KATHLEEN CABRITIT
7929 MANLIGOY, RANIE GAMBONG
7930 MANLINCON, MYLA MELENDEZ
7931 MANLULU, ESMERALDA AZOR
7932 MANLY, JOCARLO PONCE
7933 MANOGAN, JERRY LAONGAN
7934 MANONGDO, JAY-AR SAWAC
7935 MANONGSONG, ARLENE ALVAREZ
7936 MANONGTONG, ANGELICA OCAMPO
7937 MANOZON, JOHN KENNETH GAPUNAY
7938 MANRIQUE, SHELLA NACIONAL
7939 MANRIQUE, SHERRY ANN LISTANA
7940 MANSEGUIAO, MARY JANE VERTUCIO
7941 MANSILUNGAN, ZAIRA RAMAJO
7942 MANSING, JERALD JAPITAN
7943 MANSUJETO, PATRICK JOHN FABELLA
7944 MANTE, JAIRO RUPLO
7945 MANTE, MARY ANN ALBAYTAR
7946 MANTICAYAN, SHAHARA USMAN
7947 MANTILLA, HAZELJOY PARREÑO
7948 MANTIQUILLA, CHERRY MAE DALUPERE
7949 MANTO, MARY ARNETH CONTIVEROS
7950 MANTUHAC, ABIGAIL MEDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:161 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 MANUA, JODAN FAGUTAO
7952 MANUEL, ALONA EHAPON
7953 MANUEL, ANGELIQUE MIGUEL
7954 MANUEL, CLARISSA CANLAS
7955 MANUEL, DANIEL LOPEZ
7956 MANUEL, DEXTER ACERIT
7957 MANUEL, FLORENTINO JR PALMA
7958 MANUEL, JOHANNA FRONDA
7959 MANUEL, JOY ANN ACCAD
7960 MANUEL, MARILYN RUTOR
7961 MANUEL, MARRIELLE DELA CRUZ
7962 MANUEL, MAY ANN MATEO
7963 MANUEL, RICARDO DOMINGO
7964 MANUGAS, MICHAEL MANEJA
7965 MANUGAS, MICHELLE GERALDIZO
7966 MANULAT, KAREN RHEDE TEJANO
7967 MANULONG, MERANDO GAYLO
7968 MANUTA, JOAN DORIAS
7969 MANUZON, JAYVILYN HERMOSA
7970 MANZAN, JOHN VINCENT MAGBANUA
7971 MANZANO, JOHN ADRIANNE LOPEZ
7972 MANZANO, JOVEN EMIL LAYNESA
7973 MANZANO, JUVY MAY ABRAZADO
7974 MANZANO, MELODY CORONG
7975 MANZANO, YVONNE CLAIRE SIMBAJON
7976 MANZO, ABIGAIL JOYCE MENDOZA
7977 MAPA, CHERRY MADRONA
7978 MAPA, JESSA MARIE MORALES
7979 MAPA, RALYN REDIL
7980 MAPE, WENDY QUILANG
7981 MAPILISAN, NERISSA MAE RENDON
7982 MAPULA, ADRIAN ESCARCHA
7983 MAPULA, JESSA MAE CADAVEDO
7984 MAPULA, JOSEPHINE PATTUGALAN
7985 MAPULA, REY LOQUEZ
7986 MAPULA, RONILLO HUAVAS
7987 MAQUILANG, EVANGELINE IMBO
7988 MAQUILING, CLARITA BITANCOR
7989 MAQUIMOT, KRISTELLE MAGLAYON
7990 MAQUINAD, SHEILLA LAMAN
7991 MAQUIRANG, ROSE ANN ESLABON
7992 MARAAN, NERRYL ABELIDA
7993 MARALIT, ZARAH JOY RIBAYA
7994 MARAMOT, MARIA CORAZON SUPILLO
7995 MARAMOT, MICHAEL LUPAC
7996 MARAMOT, SYNDEY GUTIERREZ
7997 MARANAN, BLESSIE BELARDO
7998 MARANAN, LESLIE ANN ANARNA
7999 MARANAN, MA LEYDELL NIÑA DIMAUNAHAN
8000 MARANAN, MARIA FRANCISCA ANURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:162 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 MARANGA, JOJIE APARECE
8002 MARANTAL, GERMAN V DURAN
8003 MARAPAO, MAE DIAZ
8004 MARASIGAN, AIZA PAGCALIWAGAN
8005 MARASIGAN, ANITA CABRERA
8006 MARASIGAN, ARIES PALO
8007 MARASIGAN, DOMINGO JR VILLANUEVA
8008 MARASIGAN, ERWIN DE TORRES
8009 MARASIGAN, GINA LORENA CRUZATE
8010 MARASIGAN, KIMBERLY BROSOTO
8011 MARASIGAN, MERRYCHIEL OCAMPO
8012 MARASIGAN, NITZCHELLE PRECILLA
8013 MARASIGAN, RELISA DINULOS
8014 MARAVILES, MELIZA CUIZON
8015 MARAVILLA, CHARLIE JR CAMBA
8016 MARAVILLAS, ALEXIS DOLFO
8017 MARAVILLAS, ALIGN LAURENCE PACIO
8018 MARAVILLAS, REY NABOR
8019 MARAVILLES, JADE HYACINTH MORIA
8020 MARAY, MARYJOY BAUTISTA
8021 MARBAS, JENNIFER UNDRAS
8022 MARBEBE, CHRISTINE NUEVA ESPAÑA
8023 MARBELLA, MEL ANGELO BALLESTEROS
8024 MARBIDA, GINA LOVENDINO
8025 MARCAIDA, MELODY ABIERRA
8026 MARCELINO, CAROLINA NAPULAG
8027 MARCELINO, CHARIS ERIKA RIVERA
8028 MARCELINO, MARIVIC GALAY
8029 MARCELINO, RICHARD DON CALOZA
8030 MARCELINO, STACY CHLOE BLANCAFLOR
8031 MARCELLANA, GINA LOU LOMONGO
8032 MARCELO, DORIS BALNGIS
8033 MARCELO, MARICEL VALDEZ
8034 MARCIAL, ANNA MARIE ANDRES
8035 MARCIAL, ANNE JELLY ESTILLORE
8036 MARCO, AILENE PABILONA
8037 MARCO, ARNEL UBALDE
8038 MARCO, NOVEY EDNA BARZAGA
8039 MARCO, SHIERJAN SERATO
8040 MARCOJOS, MAY ANNE MASCARIÑAS
8041 MARCOS, JOANNA RUTH DELA ROSA
8042 MARCOS, JOSE ROMART IGLESIAS
8043 MARCOS, KHITT RUMBAUA
8044 MARCOS, MAAN LESLIE PEDRONAN
8045 MARCOS, MARY KRISNA AMILANO
8046 MARGALLO, ALLAN NEGROSA
8047 MARGALLO, MARIFI MAGAYANES
8048 MARGALLO, MELISSA PEA PINEDA
8049 MARGALLO, MORENA METING
8050 MARGATE, LEAH MAY DAPAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:163 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 MARGATE, PRINCESS MAY SALVAÑA
8052 MARI, CHARLYNE CASTILLO
8053 MARI, EDNA ALBURO
8054 MARIANO, ANICET DELA VICTORIA
8055 MARIANO, APRIL JOY SEPLOC
8056 MARIANO, CHER AMI LEONCITO
8057 MARIANO, CHERRY ANN PRADO
8058 MARIANO, ELY ROSE APPLE REYES
8059 MARIANO, ERWIN AQUINO
8060 MARIANO, HAZELYN GARCIA
8061 MARIANO, JEREMIE SISON
8062 MARIANO, JOAN BANTASAN
8063 MARIANO, MARIO JR VALENTIN
8064 MARIANO, MATDA RAMIL
8065 MARIANO, PEARL ANN GRACE ARGA
8066 MARIANO, ROMEL AMBATALI
8067 MARIANO, TERESSA DAMASO
8068 MARIGONDON, HIPOLITO JR ENCARNACION
8069 MARIGSA, GENEIVE CABALLERO
8070 MARILAG, ELENA AILEEN BROQUEZA
8071 MARIMLA, RHEA OYO-A
8072 MARIN, JONAH BANDULA
8073 MARINDUQUE, ANA ROSE MARTIN
8074 MARISCAL, RADIGONDA ASENJO
8075 MARIÑAS, MARION RODRIGO III DIAZ
8076 MARMITA, ANALOU GARRIDO
8077 MARMOL, CASSANDRA BORELA
8078 MARMOLEJO, MARY QUEEN CAGAYAN
8079 MAROLLANO, HAZEL PAINAGAN
8080 MAROT, SIETY SALISIP
8081 MARQUEZ, CATHERINE MAESTRE
8082 MARQUEZ, CHINILOU CUBOS
8083 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN STHEPHEN MIGUEL
8084 MARQUEZ, JAMES ENRICUSO
8085 MARQUEZ, MELANIE CABJUAN
8086 MARQUEZ, MICA CECILLE PE BENITO
8087 MARQUEZ, NAPOLEON BALTAZAR
8088 MARQUEZ, NEMIA CONEJAR
8089 MARQUEZ, RACHELLE DAGUNDON
8090 MARQUEZ, RALPH ANTHONY MARTINEZ
8091 MARQUINEZ, CHRISTINE PACHICA
8092 MARRON, MICHAEL LEONARD RAGAAS
8093 MARSON, GEDDY ANRO MALASAGA
8094 MARTE, JOSEPHINE AIMEE FALLER
8095 MARTES, MARIDEL LAPINDO
8096 MARTIN, CLARRISE MATIAS
8097 MARTIN, HERWIN PASCUAL
8098 MARTIN, ROSETTE MENOR
8099 MARTINADA, DEDITH LANZA
8100 MARTINEZ, ANNIE CERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:164 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 MARTINEZ, BERNARD JOHN NABOR
8102 MARTINEZ, CATHERINE ANNE DE LA CRUZ
8103 MARTINEZ, DENNIS PONTAOE
8104 MARTINEZ, DOMINADOR JR OLALAN
8105 MARTINEZ, DONNA MAYE VARGAS
8106 MARTINEZ, DULCE MARIE AGOSAJES
8107 MARTINEZ, EDWIN MAYO
8108 MARTINEZ, EMERITA SASARITA
8109 MARTINEZ, ERWIN GARCIA
8110 MARTINEZ, HAROLD MANUEL
8111 MARTINEZ, JEANETH PEREZ
8112 MARTINEZ, JOANE ALCANO
8113 MARTINEZ, JOEMAR DUMANAT
8114 MARTINEZ, JONATHAN SALVADOR
8115 MARTINEZ, KRISTA ROSARIO ITAO
8116 MARTINEZ, LILY MAE SULLANO
8117 MARTINEZ, MA KARLA CELENE DALAUIDAO
8118 MARTINEZ, MARGIE MACAY
8119 MARTINEZ, MARIA KIM YAP
8120 MARTINEZ, MARIA THERESA MANG-OSAN
8121 MARTINEZ, MARY GRACE FELONGCO
8122 MARTINEZ, MARY JERAMY BUNGAY
8123 MARTINEZ, NERISSA ALCANTARA
8124 MARTINEZ, RHEA MAE NIAR
8125 MARTINEZ, RICHELLE PILOTOS
8126 MARTINEZ, SHANE ANN DABU
8127 MARTIR, MARY KRIS ARTOZ
8128 MARTIZANO, CHRISTINE QUITANEG
8129 MARTURILLAS, JANINE HYACINTH BERSE
8130 MARTY, CARINA PAMITANGCO
8131 MARUHOM, DAYANSALONG DIMAPORO
8132 MARUZZO, SAHLEE ARUALAN
8133 MARZADO, RYAN SAGNAY
8134 MARZAN, JOMAR GLORY
8135 MARZAN, LENNEN ANTONIO
8136 MARZAN, LILIBETH ADAWAG
8137 MARZAN, RIZA NATIVIDAD
8138 MARZO, JOAN MORENTE
8139 MARZO, RANIER MARK MADRIGAL
8140 MARZONIA, VINCENT MARI MOLO
8141 MASA, GEOFFREY BOQUIREN
8142 MASA, MINERVA PEREZ
8143 MASAGA, IRENE ESTEBAN
8144 MASAGA, WINFRED GERARD ESCRITOR
8145 MASAGCA, ROSALIE EVANGELISTA
8146 MASAGNAY, JOHN MARK ASPA
8147 MASAMOC, EJ ESTERINE RAÑOLA
8148 MASAMOC, MA LIZA CARMONA
8149 MASANANG, RAMIL MAURE
8150 MASANGKAY, ALOHA BEDIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:165 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 MASANGUID, FUGIE CUYNO
8152 MASANGYA, MA ALICIA ELISERIO
8153 MASAOAY, SHIELA MARIE BANAAG
8154 MASAOD, CRISLIE BAYLOSIS
8155 MASAYA, JINKY ALBANIA
8156 MASAYDA, SHERRY MAY BASCO
8157 MASAYON, APRIL ROSS CATORCE
8158 MASCARA, JAMILAH ESPINO
8159 MASCARIÑAS, DONNA HISTORILLO
8160 MASCUD, DESIREE MONDEJAR
8161 MASIDDO, DEBORAH CEPEDA
8162 MASIGMAN, MARY CHRIS ARZADON
8163 MASINDA, RAZZEL MARIE LEONIDAS
8164 MASMELA, LUDOVICO JR DOLLEGUIZ
8165 MASONG, RANDALL ABELGAS
8166 MASSAGAN, ALEXIS BALAWAG
8167 MASTHUR, ZOHAYRAH DUMARAYA
8168 MATA, GENESIS RENIA
8169 MATA, LINILYN LIM
8170 MATALANG, ANGELINE ANGOLUAN
8171 MATALANG, DESEREE CRUZ
8172 MATAPIAS, JOMERY HITUTUA
8173 MATAQUEL, GLENDA DENUBO
8174 MATARLO, KATHERINE ADMIRAL
8175 MATAS, KAREN YU
8176 MATEO, EDUARDSON DELA CRUZ
8177 MATEO, ELYFLOR DELA CRUZ
8178 MATEO, SHERRY ROSE MONDALO
8179 MATIAS, KAREN DACERA
8180 MATIAS, ROSSANA LIM
8181 MATIBAG, AILEEN VELEÑA
8182 MATIBAG, ROSAURO JR CUENCA
8183 MATIC, ZAIRA STEPHANIE RAMOS
8184 MATIENZO, FLORDECIELO SISON
8185 MATILLANO, JINNAH APOSTOL
8186 MATILLANO, JOLLEBE VARGAS
8187 MATO, JUVY CIELOS
8188 MATTI, CRISTINE TAMAYO
8189 MATURAN, CHALO
8190 MATURAN, JOHN PAUL MIRANDA
8191 MATURAN, MARLYN GEMINA
8192 MATUSALEM, FREDERICK MACARAEG
8193 MATUTINA, DON CARLSON ASTORGA
8194 MAUHAY, JOANA MARIE ATIENZA
8195 MAULANA, MYRA ALIVIO
8196 MAUNAHAN, KARISSA MAE MALIWANAG
8197 MAURE, JAYLEEN MARQUEZ
8198 MAUREAL, IRISH TAMPOS
8199 MAURICIO, ANABEL ASAS
8200 MAURICIO, ROCHELLE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:166 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 MAUT, SITTI-AIZA PAWAKI
8202 MAWANI, MARIANNE REDOBLADO
8203 MAXIMINO, LYNFA AGTA
8204 MAXIMO, MARY ANN BASSIG
8205 MAYAP-ENG, JHANRY LOMONG-EY
8206 MAYLAS, MARY ANGELINE DOLENDO
8207 MAYMAY, WILFRED BARTOLABA
8208 MAYO, BELINDA MARTY
8209 MAYO, GENALYN BONIEL
8210 MAYO, RALPH RIENZ CAMERO
8211 MAYOR, JOHN MARK MARTINEZ
8212 MAYORMITA, KRYSTYNA JSUGAR RUELO
8213 MAZA, MYRAH CHARMAINE VELASQUEZ
8214 MAZO, ANTONIO JR MAISA
8215 MAÑABO, ROSEMARIE MARCELINO
8216 MAÑANITA, EVANGELINE EMILGO
8217 MAÑEBOG, GIGI AMOR VENZON
8218 MAÑO, KIM URIARTE
8219 MAÑOZA, FRANCIS MAE ABUDA
8220 MAÑOZA, MARIE FE TAGANAHAN
8221 MCRAE, MARGARET KAITLIN SADDUL
8222 MECABANI, JALO PEJOTO
8223 MEDALLA, RAIZA VELASCO
8224 MEDALLA, RICHELL ALBO
8225 MEDECILO, MAE ANN GELLA
8226 MEDEL, KARYL MARIE MANZANO
8227 MEDEL, RETCHEL
8228 MEDEL, SHAHANI CASTILLON
8229 MEDIANA, GLENA GLENZ ANCHETA
8230 MEDIANA, MARY GRACE GARCIA
8231 MEDIAVILLO, ROBERT JOHN HERMONO
8232 MEDILLO, CHARMAINE CORITICO
8233 MEDINA, ANNA DEBORAH RUSIT
8234 MEDINA, GOLDA MIER QUIÑONES
8235 MEDINA, GRACE ARENDAING
8236 MEDINA, JERMIE IBISATE
8237 MEDINA, MA GEAMILLI DE ROXAS
8238 MEDINA, MARASHANE MANGAHAS
8239 MEDINA, MARK CONRAD CARLETA
8240 MEDINA, MAY PABLO
8241 MEDINA, MEDARD GACAD
8242 MEDINA, ROLDAN REGOR IÑIGO
8243 MEDIRAN, VANESSA MOLINA
8244 MEDOLLAR, RANDY LORILLA
8245 MEDRANA, MA LOURDES ELAGO
8246 MEDRANO, FRANCIS VICTOR ALMINIANA
8247 MEGANO, DRANRIB BARING
8248 MEJASCO, JOY SEMBLANTE
8249 MEJIA, GLADYS PACHECO
8250 MEJIA, JOHN PAUL BARCIBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:167 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 MEJIA, JOSEPH FIGUEROA
8252 MEJIA, MARY GRACE DESACOLA
8253 MEJIA, ROMELLE BONAYON
8254 MEJICO, FLORENCIA CONCEPCION
8255 MEJORADA, PAMELA DAWN OPEÑA
8256 MELAD, JOHN DELA CRUZ
8257 MELARPIS, JESSALYN VERANO
8258 MELENCION, REGENE LACABA
8259 MELENDEZ, MYLENN RABAYA
8260 MELENDRES, MARVIN ALKUINO
8261 MELGAR, LEOVILEN AGUELO
8262 MELGAR, RINAJE ALCANTARA
8263 MELGAREJO, SANIE AREN MAE IBAÑEZ
8264 MELGAZO, JELORD LUMONTAD
8265 MELICADO, MA EDEN LAGUNDAY
8266 MELICAN, MICHELLE JIMENEZ
8267 MELINDO, MARIPER GALIT
8268 MELITON, FEBBIE LYN VILLAMAYOR
8269 MELITON, LIZA MARTIN
8270 MELLIZA, REXIE MEE ESTANTE
8271 MELLORIDA, JANE JUMAMIL
8272 MELON, HYIACYNTH KAYE DORIN
8273 MEMBRADO, VANESA PADILLA
8274 MEMBRERE, ZYRYLL MARCOS
8275 MEMPIN, JUDELYN LAFORGA
8276 MENCHAVEZ, LUCILO ORNOPIA
8277 MENDEJA, GILBERT RYAN LIBAG
8278 MENDEJA, REGINA PAJES
8279 MENDEZ, ANESHEL OLMILLA
8280 MENDEZ, CARLEEN GALE DE LARA
8281 MENDEZ, ENGRID VIANICA LOPEZ
8282 MENDEZ, LOVELY BAGSIC
8283 MENDEZ, MARIA RIO GENITA
8284 MENDEZ, MELISSA DE GUZMAN
8285 MENDEZ, MONETH ROSON
8286 MENDIETA, JOSEMARIE II DIMPAS
8287 MENDIOLA, MARIA DONNA GARROVILLAS
8288 MENDIOLA, MICHELLE POLIDO
8289 MENDIZABAL, MARY GRACE SOLANO
8290 MENDONES, JOVEN MACINAS
8291 MENDOZA, ALLYN TONGCO
8292 MENDOZA, ARLENE RAFAELA
8293 MENDOZA, CHEEZA MARIE ESLIER
8294 MENDOZA, CHRISTINA JOY COMIA
8295 MENDOZA, CRISTAL JOY CABUEÑAS
8296 MENDOZA, DALIA GONZALVO
8297 MENDOZA, DOLLY LAWAAN
8298 MENDOZA, ENDRELYN MELANO
8299 MENDOZA, FLORENCE KANITENG
8300 MENDOZA, GENEVIVE GUEVARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:168 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 MENDOZA, GENSON POBLETE
8302 MENDOZA, JAN VINCENT MANALO
8303 MENDOZA, JANNET MARIE DELA CRUZ
8304 MENDOZA, JAYCEL GARACHICO
8305 MENDOZA, JEANNE MARIE PANGCAO
8306 MENDOZA, JEFFREY SEVILLA
8307 MENDOZA, JENNYFER NAVARRO
8308 MENDOZA, JENNYLAINE AMORTIZADO
8309 MENDOZA, JOANNE JAPSON
8310 MENDOZA, JOHN HARVEY AVENA
8311 MENDOZA, JOPHELITO VIERNES
8312 MENDOZA, JULIE ANN CAMPOS
8313 MENDOZA, KARINA KIM KRISTIAN BALUSO
8314 MENDOZA, KENO MANLIGUEZ
8315 MENDOZA, KIMIKO BENETT MARQUEZ
8316 MENDOZA, LARA MAE BAURILE
8317 MENDOZA, LILY ANNE RODRIGUEZ
8318 MENDOZA, MA LORENA GALANG
8319 MENDOZA, MARGELINE DACUBA
8320 MENDOZA, MARIA THERESA CAMUA
8321 MENDOZA, MARJIE YOSORES
8322 MENDOZA, MARY ANN MALATE
8323 MENDOZA, MICHELLE RAPOL
8324 MENDOZA, MYLA GRACE ROXAS
8325 MENDOZA, NERISA MARASIGAN
8326 MENDOZA, OLIVER TORNO
8327 MENDOZA, PHILIP ERMINO
8328 MENDOZA, RAYMOND GARVIDA
8329 MENDOZA, RENE LEONARD DAZ
8330 MENDOZA, RONELY METRAN
8331 MENDOZA, RONNIEK DUBLIN
8332 MENDOZA, ROSE ANN JASME
8333 MENDOZA, RUBILEC SARAC
8334 MENDOZA, SHALOM LOVE CRUZ
8335 MENDOZA, SHELLA FLORAGUE
8336 MENDOZA, SHIELA MALLARI
8337 MENDOZA, SHIELA ANNE MARGARETTE RASGO
8338 MENDOZA, STEPHANIE
8339 MENDOZA, TEODORA ROM
8340 MENDOZA, VERNADETH ROLLON
8341 MENDOZA, WAREN RANCES
8342 MENDOZA, WARREN ICARO
8343 MENDOZA, WENONA DE LAS ALAS
8344 MENDOZA, YNES PE
8345 MENES, OSHIEN MISLANG
8346 MENESES, CLAUDINE ANTONETTE KAHAYON
8347 MENESES, DIANE BARRUGA
8348 MENESES, JOAN
8349 MENESES, JOHN JESUS DEANG
8350 MENESES, KATHERINE ALCANTARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:169 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 MENESES, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN
8352 MENGOTE, APRIL FLORES
8353 MENGOTE, MICHAEL MOSEÑOS
8354 MENGOTE, NIKKO KARLO ETREROS
8355 MENOR, JESSICA MARPA
8356 MENTE, NOVER KEITHLEY SICAY
8357 MENTE, SHERRIE LYN SICAY
8358 MENZI, MARK ERICK ESPIRITU
8359 MERANTE, EDELYN AMUALLA
8360 MERCADER, JERAH MAE SINANGOTE
8361 MERCADO, AIMEE ILUSTRE
8362 MERCADO, ANALYN GASIS
8363 MERCADO, ANGELO SANTOS
8364 MERCADO, ANNA LISA ESTEBAN
8365 MERCADO, BABYLYN CANDOR
8366 MERCADO, BONNAFE TIQUIA
8367 MERCADO, CHERYLL DUMANDAL
8368 MERCADO, DARRIANE BALUYUT
8369 MERCADO, ELPIDIO JR ESCRIBIR
8370 MERCADO, IRISH MANALO
8371 MERCADO, JAY-R RODRIGUEZ
8372 MERCADO, JESSELLE BORDON
8373 MERCADO, JULIE MASUBAY
8374 MERCADO, JUSTINE MARIE BAUTISTA
8375 MERCADO, KIMBERLY ANN MENDOZA
8376 MERCADO, LEA DE GUZMAN
8377 MERCADO, NANETTE REGODON
8378 MERCADO, PRECIOUS MARIE HIPOLITO
8379 MERCADO, RONALDO ALINSOB
8380 MERCADO, ROSALINA BAUTISTA
8381 MERCED, PRINCESS MAE DELA CRUZ
8382 MERCIALES, SUNSHINE CASSANDRA CANCINO
8383 MERCOLITA, JURAHMAE
8384 MERGAS, RANDY BERNAN
8385 MERIALES, REGINALD YU
8386 MERIDA, FLORAVEBE COBARDE
8387 MERILLO, DOVIE JEAN NICART
8388 MERILLO, JONATHAN GUDES
8389 MERINO, ROLINA LIM
8390 MERLAN, RONNEL LOPEZ
8391 MERLIN, ROY MANRIQUE
8392 MERMIDA, NOVEMA BORCE
8393 MERQUILLO, EMILY BUSTAMANTE
8394 MERQUITA, ROBELYN CAPUYAN
8395 MERTO, VIC LYCEL TUMARAO
8396 MERZA, LORNA LEE MAYOR
8397 MESA, CRISELDA MELEGRITO
8398 MESA, MA CATHERINA MATABARAN
8399 MESA, MAY MITCHAO
8400 MESIA, MARVIE BAGUBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:170 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 MESIAS, GRACE ANN GONATO
8402 MESIAS, JEAN CAROL MONDANO
8403 MESINA, EDUARDO JR MANALO
8404 MESINAS, MARAH GRACE DULMAN
8405 MESTIDIO, LYNN PIMENTEL
8406 METADIO, LORELYN BONUS
8407 METANTE, RODEL MONDEJAR
8408 METICA, DONNABELL ROBLES
8409 MIAGUE, RIZZA JOY FEJED
8410 MIANO, MECHILLE OMAYON
8411 MIANO, ROMMEL POGOY
8412 MIAPE, MELVIN CAPELLANES
8413 MICABALO, HAJEL URBODA
8414 MICAYABAS, KAREN KAY BISON
8415 MICU, FRANCIS ZULUETA
8416 MIER, REGEAN SARIGUMBA
8417 MIGABON, JOEL TAGALOG
8418 MIGALBIO, JESSEBEL CANTOS
8419 MIGUEL, AUGUSTENE LANDICHO
8420 MIGUEL, KAZLEEN SIBAL
8421 MIGUEL, MA CHRISTINA URTIZ
8422 MIGUEL, MARDIE MAY MEJIA
8423 MIGUEL, ROXANNE LOMONGO
8424 MIGULLAS, MARISSA BOTICARIO
8425 MIHANGOS, LAARNI UNDECIMO
8426 MIJARES, JESSA MAE IHAO
8427 MIJARES, MICHELLE FAMERO
8428 MIJOS, MITZI LATAYADA
8429 MIKUNUG, NAIMAH BORANSING
8430 MILAN, KAREN BANGOC
8431 MILANA, MANILYN CABALLERO
8432 MILANES, MARK DENNIS GANIGAN
8433 MILITANTE, EMY ROSE ANN MANGILAN
8434 MILLADA, RIZA PLANDES
8435 MILLAMINA, EDEZA
8436 MILLAN, ERVIL CHARLES JAWAY
8437 MILLAN, SHOSHANNIM JARAPAN
8438 MILLAPRE, MARVIE CODO
8439 MILLARES, JESSIE JAMES POQUIZ
8440 MILLARES, JOVEN AGUILAR
8441 MILLAVAS, ROSE MARANTAL
8442 MILLENA, MERJORIE GALANG
8443 MILLENA, RONALD NISOLA
8444 MILLENDEZ, ANA GRACE MACABALE
8445 MILLONA, DJAMYLA DACUYAN
8446 MINA, ARTH RENIER YACO
8447 MINA, MARINEL TABALNO
8448 MINDAJAO, BENEDICTO YANGSON
8449 MINDORO, WAWIE MUSTASA
8450 MINERO, ERMINALDO GALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:171 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 MINERVA, CHERRY FILLONE
8452 MINES, ELSIEJAY PUIG
8453 MINGOA, JASMIN ZUNIEGA
8454 MINGOA, SHEENNA LEE FIECAS
8455 MINONG, MARY ANN CAMILO
8456 MIOT, MAY YURONG
8457 MIRA, MELODY DIALES
8458 MIRABEL, ALMA CHARISSE CADARVE
8459 MIRABEL, DIANA ARAÑA
8460 MIRABUENO, JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
8461 MIRADOR, MAE PADUA
8462 MIRADORA, RICHARD QUERIDO
8463 MIRAFLOR, EDWARD PINEDA
8464 MIRAFLOR, IRIS MAYHAY
8465 MIRAFLOR, ROLLY JR PATIENTE
8466 MIRAFLORES, CHARLES VAN TRINOS
8467 MIRAFUENTES, MARIBEL NELLAS
8468 MIRAFUENTES, MAY ANN TRINIDAD
8469 MIRAL, MARJORIE ANDALES
8470 MIRAL, RICHARD PIMENTEL
8471 MIRALLES, DAVE PARTOSA
8472 MIRALPES, HONEYBETH AGUIMBA
8473 MIRANDA, ARCHIE ALEJANDRO
8474 MIRANDA, CATHERINE ASUNCION
8475 MIRANDA, CHERI MAE VILLA
8476 MIRANDA, EVANGELINE ALMIRON
8477 MIRANDA, GEE-ANN SUAREZ
8478 MIRANDA, GERALDIEN BRAGAIS
8479 MIRANDA, GLADYLYN MOISES
8480 MIRANDA, HAIZELLE CAPINPIN
8481 MIRANDA, IRENE JOY CAPARANGCA
8482 MIRANDA, JONA DASKEO
8483 MIRANDA, NIEL DESIREE QUINES
8484 MIRANDA, NOLI JR COLCOL
8485 MIRANDA, RAIZZA MARIZ DIZON
8486 MIRANDA, RONNIE CAPACIO
8487 MIRANDA, RUBILYN DANAO
8488 MIRANDA, SYROM MAGANA
8489 MIRANO, ARGINE ILARINA
8490 MIRANO, SHIRLYN DATO
8491 MIRASOL, PEARL JOY GAYAGAYA
8492 MISAJON, CHIM CARAG
8493 MISME, AFRELLE TACDA
8494 MISTICA, MARY JESFER SANTOS
8495 MISTULA, JUDELYNN MONDARES
8496 MITAS, NORIEL CAYSO
8497 MITMUG, AIZA BEJERANO
8498 MITMUG, SITTIE ROHANISA ABINAL
8499 MITRA, MAGNOLIA BALUCA
8500 MIZAL, JONELYN RHOSE PAMAOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:172 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 MIZONA, ERIZA GARCIA
8502 MIÑON, MELANIE MENDOZA
8503 MIÑOZA, CHARLES JOHN GUILLERMO
8504 MIÑOZA, IRENE SENO
8505 MIÑOZA, IVY TUOZO
8506 MOAJE, MARY JOYCE PIDLAOAN
8507 MOCAMAD, NORALYN BACAYE
8508 MOCON, JEJE FERANDO
8509 MODEQUILLO, ENNA NESIE DELGADO
8510 MODESTO, MARIBEL DUHAN
8511 MOHAIMEN, NOR-AYN DAUD
8512 MOHAMMAD, JEHAN SUGAROL
8513 MOISES, ALDRIN SANTUA
8514 MOISES, JOHN PAUL NOLASCO
8515 MOJARES, GENEVIVE LAGAN
8516 MOJICA, JESMINE PEREY
8517 MOJICA, MICHAEL ORTEGA
8518 MOJICA, PAULA JOYCE MALICDEM
8519 MOLAAN, MALONE SERAPION
8520 MOLATO, ROWENA MONES
8521 MOLDE, REYMART OAPERINA
8522 MOLE, GLENDA AMAHAN
8523 MOLETA, NIÑA MAÑOSCA
8524 MOLI, RONGIE DALOYON
8525 MOLINA, APRIL JOY TANGILE
8526 MOLINA, EUGENIO LAPORE
8527 MOLINA, JANMAR ANCOT
8528 MOLINA, MA ELIZABETH LABADAN
8529 MOLINA, MARIA TRICHIEL SUAREZ
8530 MOLINA, MARY ELAINE QUIROZ
8531 MOLINA, REENA BAYNO
8532 MOLINO, IRISH KRIZA CASTILLO
8533 MOLINO, JOSEPHINE MABASA
8534 MOLINTAS, CAREN FAGNOSEN
8535 MOLITAS, EARYL LINO
8536 MOLO, GLAIZA LYN GALUNO
8537 MOLTIO, JOEDELYN JAIME
8538 MOMBLAN, CYRIL MONTALBAN
8539 MOMO, LUCEL SOLON
8540 MOMO, SHELLY JANE COMAHIG
8541 MOMONGAN, ARIES CHARM GABONADA
8542 MONCE, GRETEL BIAS
8543 MONDEJAR, FAYE CONSSESA LUMBAB
8544 MONDEJAR, GLENFORD DURA
8545 MONDEJAR, MA THERESA DIAZ
8546 MONDEJAR, NAIMA IBAY
8547 MONDERO, GERALDINE BAYQUIN
8548 MONDIGO, WINGEL SALAS
8549 MONDOY, ELLEN JOY LEONOR
8550 MONEBA, MICHAEL ATIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:173 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 MONERA, ALMERA BACULO
8552 MONES, JENELYN TABLADA
8553 MONFERO, JEROME SAGALES
8554 MONGCAL, MARLON MORE
8555 MONGCAL, YNA CAMILLE ALOVA
8556 MONILLA, RHEA LYN ANAS
8557 MONILLA, ROSELY OMBAO
8558 MONJE, GIRLIE ASPADO
8559 MONROE, JOHN ANDREW LICTAWA
8560 MONSALE, ANDREW NEIL FERRARIZ
8561 MONSANTO, MA REGINA LUCIA EDILLON
8562 MONSANTO, MIA PAULA GARCIA
8563 MONTAJES, REYNA LYN MAGHUYOP
8564 MONTALLA, ENGELI LAROA
8565 MONTANCES, MARIE ANGELIE CABARLES
8566 MONTANO, ALQUIN JR PAR
8567 MONTANO, ARNIE CERRADO
8568 MONTANO, JENNYLYN PAZ
8569 MONTANO, MARY ROSE FERRER
8570 MONTAS, JEMIMA RUTH LLEGO
8571 MONTAÑEZ, MELCHE BAJALLA
8572 MONTAÑEZ, REX RIVERA
8573 MONTAÑEZ, SARAH JANE BACULANTA
8574 MONTAÑO, ALLEN PETER CORNELIO
8575 MONTAÑO, CHERRY MAE LUMOGDA
8576 MONTE, CHRISTINE SINGCOLAN
8577 MONTEBON, FRANCIS LEE SESCON
8578 MONTECILLO, SARAH BILLONA
8579 MONTECLARO, RYAN STA MARIA
8580 MONTEDERAMOS, DAISY SIGNAR
8581 MONTEGRANDE, RIZELLE QUERUBIN
8582 MONTEIRO, JANICE OBOD
8583 MONTEJO, BENNYZA MAY FORTUN
8584 MONTEJO, MONALIZA NAVALES
8585 MONTEJO, ROGARD OROZCO
8586 MONTEMAYOR, CHERRY JOY LLANTADA
8587 MONTEMAYOR, JAMES ANDREW ESPIRITU
8588 MONTEMAYOR, KRISTINE CAYABYAB
8589 MONTEMAYOR, LARNE MIN CASIPIT
8590 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA DULCE SAMAR
8591 MONTEMAYOR, MARY GRACE PEÑAREDONDA
8592 MONTENEGRO, ARLYN ROMANO
8593 MONTERA, REJIE DUAZO
8594 MONTERO, CLAIRE ANN MARGARETH CUBA
8595 MONTERO, GEMA TANILON
8596 MONTERO, JANICE AVILA
8597 MONTERO, LOVELYN NICOLAS
8598 MONTERO, ROSE MARIE CULA
8599 MONTERO, WENIE BALLARES
8600 MONTEROSA, ANN LOUISE ACOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:174 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 MONTEROSO, VIRGELIO JR GERMINA
8602 MONTES, CATHERINE VALLER
8603 MONTES, EDISON BASILAN
8604 MONTES, ISIDRIAN PAOLO SILVA
8605 MONTES, LYN BIANGALEN
8606 MONTES, MA JONALYN GULLEBAN
8607 MONTES, MA THERESA LAUS
8608 MONTES, MARIE LUNALUZ LADAO
8609 MONTES, PHIL JOHN QUINLOG
8610 MONTES, SALVACION BELCHES
8611 MONTESCLAROS, JOY ANN MARI DIBDIB
8612 MONTEVIRGEN, KIMBERLY JANE PORTOSA
8613 MONTEVIRGEN, MYRICK TAYLARAN
8614 MONTICADO, CORAZON BERBEGAL
8615 MONTIFALCON, MIRA GASTA
8616 MONTILLA, IRA CURIANO
8617 MONTON, MADELYN CAMERO
8618 MONTON, RUSELL JOHN ISIDRO
8619 MONTOYA, JOANNA MARIE REYES
8620 MONTUERTO, GLEDDY MAE UBOD
8621 MONTUYA, JAZREEL MAE BACLAYON
8622 MOQUIA, ANN MYLA RUIZ
8623 MOQUIALA, CHECED REVIL
8624 MORA, CYRILE TOTTO
8625 MORA, MA ANDREA CALLUENG
8626 MORADA, EUGENE ESTRADA
8627 MORADA, JOANNE DULA
8628 MORADOS, JARA MERCED MERCADO
8629 MORALDE, JULIE QUIZADO
8630 MORALES, CHESTER ARVIN RECAÑA
8631 MORALES, CHRISTY CABATINGAN
8632 MORALES, EDBERG CRUZ
8633 MORALES, ELLA MAE JOLITO
8634 MORALES, ELOISA DELA CRUZ
8635 MORALES, FILSAR BALADJAY
8636 MORALES, JANE VIN GUMPAD
8637 MORALES, JAY-AR MENDOZA
8638 MORALES, JEANSIE DE CHUZA
8639 MORALES, JOHN ABEL ADAPON
8640 MORALES, KEN MITCHELL TAN
8641 MORALES, MA GRACIA PEÑAREDONDO
8642 MORALES, MARICONE BARIN
8643 MORALES, MARK RYAN FABRO
8644 MORALES, MICHAEL JAY SIERVO
8645 MORALES, RAJA EDMER SALIDO
8646 MORALES, RONALYN LAGRIMAS
8647 MORALES, RONALYN VILLANTE
8648 MORALES, TOMMY TALOSIG
8649 MORALIDAD, REYNELLE GUILARAN
8650 MORALLO, MAYUMI BRICIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:175 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 MORALLOS, LHELANIE OCFEMIA
8652 MORAN, JENLY IRICA
8653 MORAN, MARY JOE DELA PEÑA
8654 MORAN, QUIEL IRA PANLAQUI
8655 MORANO, BLESSED JEL CARZON
8656 MORANTE, JEMIMA DE VERA
8657 MORASTIL, JAMES MICHAEL ALBINO
8658 MORATA, MYLEEN CABIGAS
8659 MORATA, ROMAN III PALMA GIL
8660 MORATIN, MICHAEL ARMARIO
8661 MORATO, JOHN MARK FLORES
8662 MORATO, YOSHIKO RELATIVO
8663 MORAÑA, MA CHRISTINA AGALOOS
8664 MORCILLA, LEAN GRACE ALVIZ
8665 MORCILLOS, MICHELLE TEJERO
8666 MORCO, RONALD TRIBIANA
8667 MORCOSO, ALEJA GÑILO
8668 MORENO, ALYSSA MARIE LLORCA
8669 MORENO, DANILO JR MERIN
8670 MORENO, JO-ANNE ABRIGO
8671 MORENO, NILMAR INOSANTO
8672 MORENO, RYAN JOVER
8673 MORENO, SANDY FABUNAN
8674 MORENTE, RUEL
8675 MORGADEZ, AIZA HERNANDO
8676 MORILLA, ARLENE ROMBO
8677 MORIÑO, ALIX CLEOS DULCE
8678 MORRONDOZ, RYAN RAÑADA
8679 MORTE, DEANIZON BANJAO
8680 MOSATALLA, JOMAR MADELAR
8681 MOSCOSO, REMUS ANGELO ELEVADO
8682 MOSQUERA, MARRY JANE ADAN
8683 MOSTEIRO, KARLYN BEA DAQUER
8684 MOSTOLES, JULIE AMARA JOVILLANO
8685 MOSTOLES, MAY-ANN NUEZ
8686 MOSTOLES, REYNAN DEQUIROS
8687 MOTAR, LARYLYN JABAT
8688 MOTIO, MARY LOVE PASCUAL
8689 MOTUS, RHETT HIBAYA
8690 MOYO, RUBY JANE MANJARES
8691 MOYON, KRISTINE PAULETTE SARONG
8692 MOZAR, MELISSA ANN LIBARNES
8693 MUDLONG, MARK LESTHER CUDALINA
8694 MUEGA, IDA GRACE DIANON
8695 MUEGA, JESSE MEJOS
8696 MUGOL, REMELYN OYO-A
8697 MUGOT, CHELOU PACLAR
8698 MUHARRAM, SANDRALYN NUHASAN
8699 MUJAR, JHONEL MANLOGON
8700 MULTO, MA SHEILA BORJAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:176 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 MUNAR, KATHLEEN ANN AMBALONG
8702 MUNAR, REY DANIPOG
8703 MUNDAN, DANRU BERDERA
8704 MUNIC, HAZEL ROSE BANDAY
8705 MUNSAYAC, PAUL MAZO
8706 MUPAS, HANNA ROSE MONREAL
8707 MURCIA, DARRELL MALLAPRE
8708 MURIH, MUHAMMAD SHAAFI-E AKMAD
8709 MURILLO, JEVY VILLARTA
8710 MURING, ALGER LICOT
8711 MUSICO, INAH PEREA
8712 MUSICO, LUWEN ROSERO
8713 MUSNGI, MARY CHARMAINE STA MARIA
8714 MUSNI, SARAH LOU MUNDIA
8715 MUSTACHO, EDMUND BANUSING
8716 MUSTACISA, MARIFE MATIC
8717 MUTALIP, JASMIN ALIH
8718 MUTIA, JAYLORD MORILLA
8719 MUYCO, SHIELA LYN SETO
8720 MUYO, FLORA MAY MALLORCA
8721 MUYONG, DAISY LEMANA
8722 MUYOT, CHERRY ANNE SIMBULAN
8723 MUYOT, IRIS BERNADETTE REYES
8724 MUYOT, ROVILENE PAGTALUNAN
8725 MUYRONG, JOSE MYRA JOY PATATAG
8726 MUÑEZ, MARLYN REYES
8727 MUÑIZ, KRISTEL MARIE FAUSTINO
8728 MUÑOZ, HELEN GRACE CONDES
8729 MUÑOZ, PRECIOUS CHAT SANCHEZ
8730 NA-AG, CRETCHEL WACAY
8731 NAAG, FLORDELIZA OLEDAN
8732 NABAT, NAZARENE REBELLO
8733 NABATILAN, NELIA DIMAUNAHAN
8734 NABISA, ELMAR MANSALAPUS
8735 NABLE, MARIVEL TOLENTINO
8736 NABONG, ANDERSON VILLARUZ
8737 NABOR, GIRLIE ROSE ALVIAR
8738 NABOR, MILLET ARCEO
8739 NABOYE, GENE ROSE BATUNIS
8740 NABUS, JUDITH VIRAY
8741 NACARIO, CHARMAINE ROBERTO
8742 NACARIO, HERBERT DATOR
8743 NACARIO, RUFFA ERLANO
8744 NACION, JANICE ALCONCER
8745 NACIONAL, MERSHIELA LOU MAGBANUA
8746 NACOR, ELIE ROSE CANINO
8747 NACORDA, NOEL ARREGLADO
8748 NACPIL, MARY LOU SANTOS
8749 NACUA, PETER PAUL HORMACHUELOS
8750 NAD, ABIGAIL GABAYNO
visit us @ http://stlouisreviewcenter-slrc.blogspot.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:177 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 NADA, JAZER VELOSO
8752 NADAL, EMILENE CAÑETE
8753 NADANZA, JEAN CLAIRE VELILA
8754 NADAO, REBECCA LAGAMAYO
8755 NADIASAN, JORDINE SANTOS
8756 NAGA, VANESSA BASA
8757 NAGAL, JAN LEE ORQUIZA
8758 NAGAL, MICHAEL JOE NGITNGIT
8759 NAGBUYA, ALYSSA JEANNE CAHATOL
8760 NAGTALON, MA CECILIA PANGANIBAN
8761 NAGUIT, DARELL CUNANAN
8762 NAGUTOM, MARICAR FAZ
8763 NAIDAS, JOCAS MENDOZA
8764 NAIK, SITTIE RAIHANAH TANGGO
8765 NAILGA, ERLYN JOY CERDA
8766 NAING, JOHANNA ALEXIS ROQUE
8767 NAIVE, MARY GRACE SEGURO
8768 NAJIAL, MARY JANE
8769 NAKAMURA, JULIUS SHUN CONOCONO
8770 NAKASHIMA, JENNYLEN AIKO SEVILLA
8771 NALA, ROQUEZA JOY CARMONA
8772 NALAPO, SUNSHINE BALWIS
8773 NALAZON, ROLAND ALLAN RUFIN
8774 NALDOZA, CHERRY IVY REMATA
8775 NALE, DEBBIE MARIE DOLORIN
8776 NALLA, SHIELA MAE PAGSUGUIRON
8777 NALUNAT, FRANCES THERESE LOMOYA
8778 NAMA, ROCHELLE BUNYI
8779 NAMIA, NIKKI SHYNE CLAVERIA
8780 NAMIS, MAVERICK GUTIERREZ
8781 NAMOC, APRIL JOY ESPIA
8782 NAMUCO, ANJANETTE DE CHAVEZ
8783 NANIONG, JESHEILA ABALOS
8784 NANONG, ALMINA SAKILAN
8785 NANTA, ABCEDE GIMOTEA
8786 NAPADAO, VIANNEY MAE PICPICAN
8787 NAPALA, JINKY SACRO
8788 NAPARAN, RICCI DIANNE SABADO
8789 NAPE-EK, LORENA BAY-ONG
8790 NAPIZA, ELLA KATRINA DIMAYUGA
8791 NAPOLES, DIAROSE CARULLO
8792 NAPOLES, JOYCE ANN CORONADO
8793 NAPURAN, SARAH JANE DAGUINOD
8794 NAQUILA, MARRIETTA BENITEZ
8795 NAQUILA, RUSSEL BERAME
8796 NAQUITA, LILLETTE MARIE VEÑEGAS
8797 NARCELLES, BENILDA ZARAGOZA
8798 NARCISO, ANGELLIE PALILEO
8799 NARCISO, CAROL PATRICIO
8800 NARCISO, JENELYN JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:178 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 NARCISO, RU CHIN ESPARAGOZA
8802 NARDO, KRISTELLE JADE GARCIA
8803 NARES, MARIA AIZA PANTOJA
8804 NARIDO, SHEENA SALVADOR
8805 NARIO, ERNANI PULUPOT
8806 NARIO, KATHEREEN FLORES
8807 NARITO, RUDY ROGELIO JR GUIRIBA
8808 NARRA, JOY GUZMAN
8809 NARRAL, FRANCIS JAYFORD NALA
8810 NARTATEZ, LESLIE PEREZ
8811 NARVAEZ, MARIE JANINE OLIVEROS
8812 NARVAEZ, RUDELON GUTIERREZ
8813 NARVAJA, LIMNEO CUELA
8814 NARVASA, NEIZEL ARENASA
8815 NASAYAO, BERNARD OCASO
8816 NASAYAO, JULIUS BERTIZ
8817 NASAYAO, MELINDA ARCERA
8818 NASIC, LARA ORBE
8819 NATAD, NAPDEO NATKA EMUY
8820 NATANAUAN, ANGELICA TAÑO
8821 NATIVIDAD, ANGELICA TABERNA
8822 NATIVIDAD, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
8823 NATIVIDAD, MELANIE BAQUIRAN
8824 NATO, ROCHELLE SABDAO
8825 NATULLA, AISA SERAÑO
8826 NATULLA, VANESSA RABE
8827 NATURA, MARK ANTHONY COMADRE
8828 NAVA, BLANCA MARIE SULIT
8829 NAVA, HERBEL JAY ESPINOSA
8830 NAVA, JARELENY DOBLA
8831 NAVAL, JIZELLE CRUZ
8832 NAVAL, MARY ANN SUAREZ
8833 NAVAL, MARY GRACE BALISALISA
8834 NAVAL, RANIEL CERVANIA
8835 NAVALES, KAERYLL MAY SAYSON
8836 NAVALES, MARITES ISON
8837 NAVALTA, JACQUELINE CULCUL
8838 NAVALUNA, LEODY NOGUERA
8839 NAVARES, RYGIN MARCH LABOS
8840 NAVARES, SHIONELYN CANENCIA
8841 NAVAREZ, CHARYLJOY CALIMPUSAN
8842 NAVAREZ, ELOISA CARUMBA
8843 NAVARITE, RONEL CASTOR
8844 NAVARRA, JOAN FANNIEGA
8845 NAVARRO, AR-JOY ORALE
8846 NAVARRO, ARMELYN MUTUC
8847 NAVARRO, EPHRAIM CRISTOBAL
8848 NAVARRO, ERIC BARCELONA
8849 NAVARRO, GLO MICHELLE HERRERA
8850 NAVARRO, HYRELL GATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:179 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 NAVARRO, LIEZEL TRINIDAD
8852 NAVARRO, MARK FRANCIS ABANTO
8853 NAVARRO, MARY ANNE YAMBAO
8854 NAVARRO, PAULA PASCUAL
8855 NAVARRO, QUINNY ALTOVEROS
8856 NAVARRO, RIO ANN REYES
8857 NAVARRO, ROXANE EDQUILANG
8858 NAVARRO, SHERRY ROSE PAGAL
8859 NAVASCA, RECHELLE PRADO
8860 NAVE, JOHN PAULO BONUS
8861 NAVIDAD, DEXTER JOHN CARBAJAL
8862 NAVILLA, DYBE ROSE MAYORDOMO
8863 NAVOA, HERBERT ERIC RUIZ
8864 NAVOA, ROMEO JR TAN
8865 NAWANAO, ROSANNA JOVEN
8866 NAYAT, JONABETH BENITEZ
8867 NAYON, PELITA SALAS
8868 NAYVE, JONATHAN OCASO
8869 NAZARENO, MARJORIE ORNEDO
8870 NAZARIONDA, REYMUNDO OAFERICUA
8871 NAZARO, MARIFE TIBAYAN
8872 NAZI, JEAN MAYO
8873 NAÑASCA, JOAN BRAGANAZA
8874 NAÑOLA, LORETA EMILY ELFA
8875 NEALEGA, AILEEN FERNANDEZ
8876 NEBRAO, MARY ANN RAPSING
8877 NEBRES, IRENE AYAG
8878 NECESITO, CARMIE MARCOS
8879 NEGOSA, KRIZZIA JOY TUPAS
8880 NELLAS, LORNA LANTERNA
8881 NEPOMUCENO, ALDRIN SACUEZA
8882 NEPOMUCENO, ERNEST JOHN CASTAÑEDA
8883 NEPOMUCENO, RONALD ALEJANDRO
8884 NERA, FRANCES ANGELA PERLAS
8885 NERCUIT, ANALYN RUBIO
8886 NERI, ISABEL THERESA VILLACORTE
8887 NERO, MICHELLE NARIO
8888 NERONA, JOSETTE KARMINE MONTILLA
8889 NERVIOL, JENELYN NALAUNAN
8890 NESNIA, JARUB LUY
8891 NESNIA, RHEALIA VERZANO
8892 NEUDA, ELIZABETH CAJUCOM
8893 NEVADO, RICHARD SORIANO
8894 NEYPES, MARIEL CORPUZ
8895 NGABBU, MARY ROSE BRITON
8896 NGAYAAN, FRANCOISE DIOSAN
8897 NGO, ROGER SAGUN
8898 NIBUT, MICAH MARIE GALVAN
8899 NICANO, MILLIE DUYAPAT
8900 NICANOR, LENNY ACEBUCHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:180 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 NICASIO, LYDRICK ABRAZALDO
8902 NICDAO, JEFFREY BORES
8903 NICDAO, SARAH JANE AGUINALDO
8904 NICOLAS, JESTER LEE CONSTANTINO
8905 NICOLAS, JOANNALYN DELA CRUZ
8906 NICOLAS, KATHEREN LEA CHAVEZ
8907 NICOLAS, LUZETTE FERRER
8908 NICOLAS, MELVIN ESTILLER
8909 NICOLAS, SHERRILYN RIVERA
8910 NICOR, MANILYN AGUILLON
8911 NIDOY, JOMAR BASILIO
8912 NIEPEZ, MARIA ROTELLA DAVOCOL
8913 NIERE, RHEA SATO
8914 NIETES, SHANNON LUCES
8915 NIETO, FREDERICK SANTOS
8916 NIEVA, ALFREDO ARVIN MORILLA
8917 NIEVA, FERNAN ABLAY
8918 NIEVA, JEREMIAH ORONCE
8919 NIEVA, RHEA JHANE JAEN
8920 NIEVERA, JAN AEROL PEREA
8921 NIFRAS, MA JESUSA SEGOVIA
8922 NIGOS, MARY JOYCE PATA
8923 NILLA, KRISTINE LUMAPAY
8924 NILLAS, CORINNE GALLEGO
8925 NILO, RACHELLE PANEN
8926 NIME, DAISY PALMA
8927 NINGALA, OLDALIZA DOMINGO
8928 NIODA, MUNICH BONGOSIA
8929 NIPALES, PRINCESS KATHERINE SIBUNAL
8930 NITRO, BEATA MATIBAG
8931 NITRO, JANE ANDREA CAYUBIT
8932 NITUDA, JODEN JOHN VENTURA
8933 NIVAL, RAMELA DANAO
8934 NIÑALGA, ALDRIN CARREON
8935 NIÑALGA, MELEAN LUZ ESTRADA
8936 NIÑAN, DIOSCORO JR BUTAD
8937 NIÑONUEVO, DAISY SANTIAGO
8938 NOBLE, CZARINA OLEA
8939 NOBLE, JELENA MARIE CADAPAN
8940 NOBLE, MONICA MACASINAG
8941 NOBLES, MIKAELA MARIA ISABEL GUICO
8942 NOBLEZA, JESSY MAE ZAULDA
8943 NOCEDA, EILEEN JOY MANALANSAN
8944 NOCEDO, MEFATIMA NAPOLES
8945 NOCHE, MELVIN MENDOZA
8946 NOCILLADO, JANETH JURADO
8947 NOCUS, ISAGANI PREPOTENTE
8948 NODADO, KRYSTAL MAE JISON
8949 NOEL, EMMA NOELLE DOMINESE
8950 NOEL, LILAC MONICA PULVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:181 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 NOGOT, MARY ROSE TIPONES
8952 NOLASCO, JION PAUL WENZEL FORONDA
8953 NOLASCO, LIEZEL CALMA
8954 NOLASCO, ROMINA ANN ARCEO
8955 NOLASCO-TEE, MARIA REALEZA CONFE BRIOSO
8956 NOLI, JONALD LANGYON
8957 NOLLEDO, EDWINSON VERDEPRADO
8958 NOLON, JUDITH CORASA
8959 NOMANANAP, ANNIE LYN MOBO
8960 NOMAR, LORENZO CASTILLO
8961 NONATO, ANGELO NICANOR
8962 NONATO, RENE BASTIERO
8963 NOORA, DANTE JR BASCO
8964 NOROÑA, CHARITY JANE LABRO
8965 NOSCAL, ODESSA UMALI
8966 NOVA, JINKY SABATER
8967 NOVAL, SYNNEN KARL ALEXIS HIPPLI
8968 NOVECIO, MERABEL MERCADER
8969 NOVENO, VERA MAE HIDALGO
8970 NOVESTERAS, JELLIE MARIE GILE
8971 NOVIDA, MARY JOY DIAZ
8972 NOVILLA, MICHELLE ALEJANDRO
8973 NOVIO, FREDO TOMENIO
8974 NUADA, DONNA PONCE
8975 NUBLA, ALLAN NEPOMUCENO
8976 NUBLA, SHIELA MAY LIMBO
8977 NUCUP, CHARMAINE PADERE
8978 NUDO, MAUREEN ULALAN
8979 NUELAN, CAMILLE MATAMOROSA
8980 NUESCA, VIRGILIO JR SIMBAJON
8981 NUESTRO, CHANIEFE VERTUCIO
8982 NUEVAESPAÑA, RIZA RICO
8983 NUEVAS, JOHN JONEL ROSALES
8984 NUEVO, DENNIS BARRUN
8985 NUEZCA, DAVID AGPALASIN
8986 NUGUID, JHANEL BENINSIG
8987 NUL, ABBENASSEF AHMAD
8988 NULLA, MARIANITA DUBA
8989 NULOT, MARY ANN PRECIOUS PASCUAL
8990 NUNAG, ELLERY ROMAGUERA
8991 NUNAG, HAZEL BUGARIN
8992 NUNEZ, LEO CHRIS TRIA
8993 NUR, SHAYNIE JAINUDDIN
8994 NUYA, JONATHAN PARAME
8995 NUÑEZ, DAPHNIE SERATE
8996 NUÑEZ, GOMER ESCOBAN
8997 NUÑEZ, JAKE ATRASADO
8998 NUÑEZ, MARY CREST QUIROS
8999 NUÑEZ, SHERELYN CUACHIN
9000 NUÑEZ, VONN CLYDE CASQUEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:182 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 OALOG, KAREENA MALUYO
9002 OAMERGA, HYA LIZA NIÑO
9003 OASAY, MARY GRACE MARQUEZ
9004 OBADO, HAZEL ALCANTARA
9005 OBANAN, TARIAN LANGGAWAN
9006 OBEJA, ANNA MAE DELA CRUZ
9007 OBENA, GAUDELYN MANANQUIL
9008 OBENITA, ABEGAIL BAYOBO
9009 OBENZA, ARRA PAUSA
9010 OBERES, GELLIBEH FUENTES
9011 OBERIANO, SHEMM PENUELA
9012 OBEÑA, AGNES ROCHA
9013 OBEÑA, RAMESIS BARACENA
9014 OBIAS, ZAIRAH LYNN CERACAS
9015 OBIEN, MICHELE SALLUTAN
9016 OBINA, GLAIZA VICENTE
9017 OBINQUE, EVELYN PEREZ
9018 OBISPO, CHARMAINE MATUS
9019 OBISPO, JANNETH VIGILIA
9020 OBLANCA, JOHN DEACOSTA
9021 OBLIGAR, AIR JAWORSKI GOCHANGCO
9022 OBLINO, GERALDINE LASCANO
9023 OBLIOPAS, RIOMAR GERALDINO
9024 OBNIALA, JOSEPH NACIONAL
9025 OBRA, MINERVA GRACE GAJETE
9026 OBRADOR, JAMIE PANGANIBAN
9027 OBRADOR, MIKKO PUNZALAN
9028 OBRADOR, RECHELLE MORALES
9029 OBRINO, RIA ESTOLATAN
9030 OBSID, JUNE ZUSETH OBEDENCIO
9031 OBUNGEN, JULIE ANN ESTOESTA
9032 OBUSA, CHERRY ROSE ONDA
9033 OCABA, MARY JEWEL ALBUTRA
9034 OCADO, EMERALD REYES
9035 OCAMPO, ALEXANDER JR HERNANDEZ
9036 OCAMPO, BERYL MARGARETTE DANAO
9037 OCAMPO, GERALDINE VENTAYEN
9038 OCAMPO, JENNELYN AMPONG
9039 OCAMPO, LOUELLA MARICAR SIA
9040 OCAMPO, MARIA THERESA NOVERO
9041 OCAMPO, MICAH JANE TRIÑANES
9042 OCAMPO, RACHEL VALIENTE
9043 OCAMPO, RONNIE POSADAS
9044 OCASLA, ERLYN LEONES
9045 OCAY, CHERRY BLOSSOM CONSUEGRA
9046 OCFEMIA, ANABEL CAPALA
9047 OCFEMIA, CHARMAINE JEWEL ISIP
9048 OCFEMIA, IRA JR MUSA
9049 OCHEA, ULDARICO JR TITO
9050 OCHOA, ELIZABETH DONATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:183 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 OCLARIT, GUENIVER SILVINO
9052 OCO, AIREEN JOY ENANO
9053 OCO, JOEY ABANG
9054 OCOL, VIRMAE CORPUZ
9055 OCON, ROSE-LYN MIRANDA
9056 OCSAN, DAISYLENE GABARDA
9057 OCTAVIANO, CONNIE ROSE TIAPON
9058 OCTAVIANO, RHOMINA RODRIGUEZ
9059 OCTAVO, MARIA LIZA GONZAGA
9060 OCUAMAN, MARILOU VELASCO
9061 OCUBILLO, ANGELIE VELASCO
9062 ODASCO, KEITH LLANERA
9063 ODCHIGUE, AIZA SARAOS
9064 ODLOS, KAREN DAPIDAP
9065 ODOG, FLORENCE VISICO
9066 ODOÑO, GUILLER VARGAS
9067 ODSINADA, MARIA CARMELA MARQUESES
9068 ODUCA, EDWENA ARQUERO
9069 OFAGA, DHORIS DAVID
9070 OFIANA, MA CRISELLE AUSTRIACO
9071 OGA-OB, SUNSHINE LANDAWE
9072 OGAD, CAMILLE NAZOL
9073 OGALINOLA, RUBY MAE TUSI
9074 OGANG, EMELIZA MATURAN
9075 OGATIS, ERLINDA JUANITES
9076 OGENA, CHARMAINE BONILLO
9077 OGNITA, SIDNEY JOHN NEGRETE
9078 OGOY, MERANIE BARROZO
9079 OGUES, JURISA SIWAG
9080 OHOY, ANGIE MAGNO
9081 OJERIO, ANALIZA OPOAN
9082 OLACO, EVELYN VELASCO
9083 OLACO, MARICHU BUTCON
9084 OLAES, ARNIE JOY VICTORIA
9085 OLAIER, RIEZELLE CAMINGAWAN
9086 OLAIVAR, CATHRENE SARANILLO
9087 OLALIA, HAZEL LAXA
9088 OLAN, BABYLYN ATIENZA
9089 OLAN, MELANIE LANZON
9090 OLANDA, SHERYL CALDERON
9091 OLANO, KARL LIPARDO
9092 OLANO, OMEGA JANINE REMETIO
9093 OLANTE, LEA CUTIAM
9094 OLARTE, LIZLIE JOY PAPEL
9095 OLAS, CHRYSLER ESNARA
9096 OLASO, ROXANNE YANILA
9097 OLAY, HAZEL CENIDO
9098 OLAYA, CARLO QUEZON
9099 OLAYRES, MARIA LIRA BANDOY
9100 OLAYRES, WILCHIE DANE HUEVOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:184 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 OLAYVAR, SEMUEL RESULA
9102 OLAÑO, RIZZA MUECA
9103 OLE, MARIA TERESA IBAYAN
9104 OLEDAN, ALEXIS MICHAEL BACUS
9105 OLEGARIO, JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
9106 OLEGARIO, RAQUEL MANAIG
9107 OLERMO, JOANNE MARIE QUEBRAL
9108 OLIDO, MARY KRYSTINE PEÑA
9109 OLILA, IAN CHAN
9110 OLING, DONNEL LEPASANA
9111 OLIPAS, RACHEL NICASIO
9112 OLIPPO, SHYLA MAE SANTARIN
9113 OLIQUIANO, BEVERLY ANNE CABALLAS
9114 OLIQUINO, JOHN CARLO DELA CRUZ
9115 OLIVA, JASON MEDINA
9116 OLIVARE, JOANA MARIE AREVALO
9117 OLIVARES, MAURICE ABALOYAN
9118 OLIVERIA, JUANITO II RAMA
9119 OLIVERIO, JENNEFER BALOCO
9120 OLIVEROS, ADELSA DEVIVAR
9121 OLIVEROS, ANTHONY VICENTE
9122 OLIVEROS, FRANCIS NIETES
9123 OLIVEROS, KRISTINE ROSE VILLAGRACIA
9124 OLIVEROS, MENA ANGELA MACALINTAL
9125 OLIVEROS, ROSE SORIANO
9126 OLIVEROS, SHINETTE TAYAMORA
9127 OLIVEROS, TEE JAY DINGLASAN
9128 OLLERO, SEAN DAVE LABANG
9129 OLLOY, JESSICA DAMALI
9130 OLORAZA, PINKY DELA TORRE
9131 OLORES, FREDERIZZA SAGANA
9132 OLORVIDA, MARIA EUBREY ALVAREZ
9133 OLOS, JOANNE CALMA
9134 OLOYA, KEVIN NORBERTO DEL CARMEN
9135 OLTIVEROS, IRENE JERESANO
9136 OMAC, GLORIVIC GRADO
9137 OMAGTANG, JESSICA CAPALARAN
9138 OMAKING, MIKE GUIDO
9139 OMALA, KAREN JOY PALOGA
9140 OMANE, MA LYNDEL BALDOMERO
9141 OMANG, ZORAIDA BADIANG
9142 OMAR, MOHIDEN TABARA
9143 OMAR, REEMHA JAY PADUL
9144 OMBAJIN, DOREEN LIBAY
9145 OMBION, JAN MICHAEL BORROMEO
9146 OMBLERO, JOEL TORRES
9147 OMILDA, ALEJANDRA CARBAJOSA
9148 OMISOL, MYLVIN IPAN
9149 OMUSORA, ROSIE ITAOC
9150 ONAVA, JAZER LABRADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:185 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 ONDAP, ALFREDO JR TOLETE
9152 ONDAR, CHARLYN ANECITO
9153 ONDIANO, CECILIA LANGUIDO
9154 ONDILLO, RALPHIE LAHOZ
9155 ONG, ELLEN TABILINO
9156 ONG, KARELY ROSE PRECLARO
9157 ONG, KATRINA CASSANDRA COLMENARES
9158 ONGAT, OLIVER GUMUANG
9159 ONGCOY, MICHAEL BAÑARES
9160 ONGOTAN, RAECHELL ANN MENDENILLA
9161 ONGSANSOY, ANALEE TEJADA
9162 ONGY, TRANQUILINO III ONG
9163 ONIAS, JAN ERWIN DIZON
9164 ONITO, JESSA LYNN GALLETO
9165 ONOGON, ARTHUR BINOCLOD
9166 ONRADA, MARICRIS VALENZUELA
9167 ONRUBIA, BABYROSE BOSITO
9168 ONTAL, JAY DUTERTE
9169 ONTUCA, NEREZA TIUSEN
9170 OPEDA, RICHARD DELOS SANTOS
9171 OPEÑA, EMERSON NOLEAL
9172 OPEÑA, IVAN JORELLE BALLESTEROS
9173 OPEÑA, QUEEN GLADYS VALDEZ
9174 OPIANA, MAFFETH CULAWAY
9175 OPIMO, JHOANA AMURAO
9176 OPIÑA, MARIA SARAH JANE ROTIL
9177 OPLE, VENUS ALIMOREN
9178 OPOLINTO, RONIE MALILLIN
9179 OPONG, MA VANESSA OBRA
9180 OQUIAS, MARIA CLARIZA JUATON
9181 ORAA, JELYN LIBERATO
9182 ORABE, ALAINE GARCIA
9183 ORACA, EMAÑITA VISTAL
9184 ORACION, MAY ANN DRILON
9185 ORACION, REGIELYN DUHIG
9186 ORACION, ROSAVELIA ABALOS
9187 ORACOY, ALFIE ANN YAYONG
9188 ORAIZ, CYDAR ALEXIS ALICABA
9189 ORALE, EMERLINE FRANCISCO
9190 ORALLO, JUSTINE SOLOMON
9191 ORANG, CRISTINA MACOMPAL
9192 ORANG, MARILOU SOJOR
9193 ORANZA, LYREE KIETH FERNANDEZ
9194 ORAPA, LOVE JOY NUÑEZ
9195 ORBETA, MANUEL PONTILLA
9196 ORBILLO, CRISTOPHER ORDOÑEZ
9197 ORBITA, RAYMARK ABRIGANA
9198 ORCALES, ANGELA BUG-OS
9199 ORCENA, MARIA CRISTINA BERNADETTE VILLAR
9200 ORDANIEL, ELIEZER SERVANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:186 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 ORDANIEL, EPIFANIA PEDROSA
9202 ORDANIEL, MARLENE DOLOR
9203 ORDAS, MENCHIE SENDO
9204 ORDILLANO, KIRBY ERICH DUNGCA
9205 ORDINARIO, CATHERINE SANTIAGO
9206 ORDINARIO, GAIL RACHEL MIRANO
9207 ORDINARIO, MARIBEL MONDRAGON
9208 ORDIZ, JOSHUA EDSON GORME
9209 ORDONEZ, AIREEN MENDEZ
9210 ORDONIO, ANNA LOURDES GAJETO
9211 ORDOÑA, DANICA ANN NAVAREZ
9212 ORDOÑA, REIMANN KIM URBIZTONDO
9213 ORDOÑA, SHERWIN DAN DEL MORAL
9214 ORDUÑA, MERIMEE SORIANO
9215 OREIRO, HELEN MARANCA
9216 ORENCE, JERWIN CLEMENO
9217 ORENSE, ARLENE LANDIG
9218 ORGANO, MARIA LIZA ROXAS
9219 ORIA, JEED LUSSEL CUBOS
9220 ORIAS, JOBELLE OTICO
9221 ORIAS, JOSEREY PLATA
9222 ORIAS, LYKA BERNAFE CASAS
9223 ORIAS, YOLANDA PALEN
9224 ORIC, MARY GRACE YABONG
9225 ORILLA, ANGELYN LAYAG
9226 ORILLO, JOAN VILLAFUERTE
9227 ORILLO, MARK JOSEPH FUERTES
9228 ORIO, MARILYN ARENAS
9229 ORIÑA, CONCEPCION KUADLI
9230 ORJALESA, WENDELL FORTEZ
9231 ORLANES, FRANCIS SOLANO
9232 ORNIDO, MARI FLOR COBRADO
9233 OROGO, FATIMA DAMPULAY
9234 OROGO, MARBEN ALVARADO
9235 OROLA, MA REGINA SABSALON
9236 OROPESA, ARLYN NICOLE CABADING
9237 OROSCO, IVY BORINES
9238 OROSCO, MONNA LISA LAMANILAO
9239 OROYAN, JEKA LOU CAJES
9240 OROZCO, CHEDELYN MONTECILLO
9241 OROZCO, NOELLA MAY-I GALUNO
9242 ORPIA, KERWIN RIVERA
9243 ORPIO, OCLEO TULANG
9244 ORQUILLAS, LAURISSE DANNE TAGAPULOT
9245 ORSOLINO, MARY GRACE MERCADER
9246 ORSOLINO, SHERYL OLANDIA
9247 ORTALIZ, RACQUEL DE MESA
9248 ORTEGA, AMEERHA PARALE
9249 ORTEGA, JAMAIKA JOY REGANIT
9250 ORTEGA, KATRINA PAULA VILLEGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:187 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 ORTEGA, RYAN PAQUIT
9252 ORTENCIO, WILMA ALDABON
9253 ORTEZA, ANNA ROSE BELTRAN
9254 ORTEZA, MARY JANE UNARCE
9255 ORTILLA, ANNE JUNE MANZANARES
9256 ORTIZ, EDESSA MAE CALUMPIT
9257 ORTIZ, JOSEPHINE MONZOR
9258 ORTIZ, KIMBERLY RODILLAS
9259 ORTIZ, LEILA VICTORIA BANTILAN
9260 ORTIZ, MAJESTY PERILLO
9261 ORTIZ, MARY JOY CAAGOY
9262 ORTIZ, OLIVIA TESALONA
9263 ORTIZ, VERMELYN NORTE
9264 OSIGAN, RACHEL ANNE BALACUIT
9265 OSMA, GEOBERT GURO
9266 OSTAN, ANA MAE CONDEZ
9267 OSTIA, RAMIL POSTIGO
9268 OSTING, JOE AMAYAG
9269 OSTIQUE, PHOEBE ONTAL
9270 OSTREA, GELLIAN CAGATIN
9271 OTERO, PABLITO OBENZA
9272 OTON, JOHN REY ICDANG
9273 OTONG, JOHN REY ALCORAN
9274 OUANO, JARVIS NICOLE UGALINO
9275 OUANO, MARY ANGELIE ERMAC
9276 OVALO, NECEBETH CANDADO
9277 OVEJERA, NYMPA REYES
9278 OVILLO, WAREN MOSQUEDA
9279 OWEL, JOANNA RUTH LAZO
9280 OXIÑO, IVY JOY CABUSLAY
9281 OYANGOREN, JEJOMARIE MAÑAGO
9282 OYANGOREN, ZYRA MAR BATO-ON
9283 OYAO, JASMIN DOYOG
9284 OZARAGA, EMELDA ALMINE
9285 OZARRAGA, JENIFER ORAGA
9286 OÑAS, ROWENA TEJARES
9287 OÑATE, PRECIOUS CLAIRE TARAMPI
9288 OÑEZ, ARVIN LOU II ABADAY
9289 PA-AY, NELLY KIWAS
9290 PAABOT, RANNIEL CORPUZ
9291 PAALA, HARRY ENGELO ANTHONY
9292 PAALAN, RHIA MAY CAMPOY
9293 PABALAN, REYNAMER GRACE JABONGAN
9294 PABALE, CARMELITA ATILANO
9295 PABALINAS, LESTER CALITO
9296 PABELONIA, IRENE VILLAFUERTE
9297 PABER, JOSHUA ARCENAS
9298 PABICO, MARIQUIT ANDRADE
9299 PABILONA, YAMILITA MILO
9300 PABLEO, ERIC ALOQUINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:188 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 PABLEO, MARVIN FLORENTINO
9302 PABLEO, ROBIN LOCKSLEY CABRERA
9303 PABLO, EDGARDO GROSPE
9304 PABLO, EVELYN RABANG
9305 PABLO, GOLDAMEIR SISON
9306 PABLO, JENETA LACBAO
9307 PABLO, JOHNNY JR PUNDINLAN
9308 PABLO, KIM LEAH SALVADOR
9309 PABLO, MARK ANTHONY BANTON
9310 PABLO, MICHAEL JAMITO
9311 PABLO, OLIVER FAMULARCANO
9312 PABUSTAN, CHARMAINE BONGON
9313 PACABIS, EMELYN MAJESTAD
9314 PACALLES, JENEFER ABEL
9315 PACALSO, ROLETTE MUJERES
9316 PACAMALAN, BRIAN LEGASPI
9317 PACANTARA, BERNAFLOR IGONG-IGONG
9318 PACANZA, BEATRIZ ORBITA
9319 PACAO, ANGELITA LOFAMIA
9320 PACARDO, MA CRISTINA GABO
9321 PACATANG, CRESTOPHER PAGAPONG
9322 PACAYRA, AILEEN URSUA
9323 PACAÑA, RUPHA BACUS
9324 PACHECO, SHERYL TAMPOC
9325 PACHICA, PAULA BERNADETTE MANGAO
9326 PACIA, IRYNE AFABLE
9327 PACION, BENIGNO MANGABAT
9328 PACIS, RIZZI VERONICA MANINANG
9329 PACLEB, REACHELLE LARA LOGRONIO
9330 PACLIBAR, PHILIP OBLIGAR
9331 PACON, JOVIE JANE CAMANZO
9332 PACOT, MARILOU MAHINAY
9333 PACOT, PILAR GICAIN
9334 PACQO, ROMEO RUIZ
9335 PACQUIAO, ANAZEL ABELLAS
9336 PACRES, GLADY MAE
9337 PACSAYAN, MARI JON PACITO
9338 PACUBAS, JENNIELYN REYES
9339 PACULAN, CRISSELDA ALICOBEN
9340 PACULANAN, MARIA ISABEL MORGADO
9341 PACULBA, RUSSEL ANDAM
9342 PACURIB, DEZERIE MABELIN
9343 PACUZ, FYRASOL LONGBOAN
9344 PADAPAT, MARIE GABRIEL
9345 PADASAS, BERNADETTE ORERA
9346 PADAYAO, ERROL AVILA
9347 PADAYAO, JULIETA BAAL
9348 PADAYAO, LORAINE DIANGCO
9349 PADDANAN, EMILY FERRER
9350 PADDUYAO, ARIEL KIMMAYONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:189 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 PADECIO, ARCHIE DUYAG
9352 PADEO, SUNSHINE KATE CALISEN
9353 PADERAGAO, IVAN PADERON
9354 PADERNAL, DARLWEN LIGARAY
9355 PADERNOS, JESSY LOU FILIO
9356 PADILAN, LORELYN BUGTONG
9357 PADILLA, ANTON VAN VILLARUZ
9358 PADILLA, CHERRY MIERGAS
9359 PADILLA, JAYSSE JAMES PALOMARIA
9360 PADILLA, JONALYN SUMILANG
9361 PADILLA, LORELYN NAVARRO
9362 PADILLA, MERCEDES PANELO
9363 PADIN, LOUREN LOZANO
9364 PADLA, CHERRIE MIE MENDOZA
9365 PADO, EDMARK MORAÑO
9366 PADOLINA, MAE ANN RODAS
9367 PADOSEN, JOY ANCHALES
9368 PADRIGANO, DAISY BAGON
9369 PADRIGO, SHERYL GANSAN
9370 PADRIQUE, JOAN SORNIL
9371 PADRO, MARIA VICTORIA AUSTRIA
9372 PADSING, LIMUEL LIBLIBEN
9373 PADUA, ARIES CABRERA
9374 PADUA, JOY NICERIO
9375 PADUA, ROEL CHARLES AGUADO
9376 PADUGA, GERON RADAM
9377 PADUIT, DANIEL ADAOAG
9378 PADULLA, LENARD PAULO BASEA
9379 PADURA, ANGELO NAQUITA
9380 PAET, MA JEANELA BELARO
9381 PAEZ, EDWIN BUENO
9382 PAGADDU, KEVIN REY BIRUNG
9383 PAGADEO, ROWENA ABING
9384 PAGADUAN, AMOR APOLONIO
9385 PAGADUAN, CIELO MARIE CALUB
9386 PAGADUAN, MAE ANN FERNANDEZ
9387 PAGADUAN, WILFREDO JR TOMAGAN
9388 PAGAL, PHIL MASARQUE
9389 PAGAL, ROSARIO JR MORALDE
9390 PAGALILAUAN, JONEL RAÑOLA
9391 PAGARA, CRISTEN BIÑAS
9392 PAGARAYON, TIMIE MARIZ II VILLARBA
9393 PAGARIGAN, CHERRY ROSE DUQUE
9394 PAGARIGAN, EMER GANNAD
9395 PAGARIGAN, JEMAR ROPE CHRIS GADIA
9396 PAGARIGAN, KIMBERLY VERZOSA
9397 PAGARIGAN, MARY JILL SIMPIT
9398 PAGATPATAN, ARNEIL ABLAY
9399 PAGAY, VANESSA JANE HAMAYBAY
9400 PAGAYUNAN, SHERYL BENOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:190 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 PAGDAGDAGAN, CHERRYLYN DEL ROSARIO
9402 PAGDANGANAN, RYAN ROGELIO
9403 PAGENTE, NADINE FAITH MAAGAD
9404 PAGIWAN, DANDREB ESGUERRA
9405 PAGLINAWAN, ALAN JR JUAN
9406 PAGLINAWAN, CRISTINE MENDOZA
9407 PAGO, KATHRINE MAE PENINOY
9408 PAGSAC, RONALD EMICAR BAGUIOHANON
9409 PAGSUGUIRON, ELAISE ANN MALICAY
9410 PAGSUGUIRON, JOAN PONCE
9411 PAGTAILAN, KING BLAS JERVIN CASTILLO
9412 PAGTALUNAN, JANICE GOLOCENDA
9413 PAGTAMA, JEZLYN ROSALES
9414 PAGUIA, MARIE JEN BERINGUEL
9415 PAGUIGAN, EVANGELINE FRONDA
9416 PAGUINTO, ERVIN JAMES DELA CRUZ
9417 PAGUIO, MA APRIL CACHOMBO
9418 PAGUIO, MA LEA GAJO
9419 PAGUIO, NIÑO AGUILAR
9420 PAGUIRIGAN, CINDY CALADO
9421 PAGUIRIGAN, EVA GRACE GAZZINGAN
9422 PAGULAYAN, MALOU ADDUCUL
9423 PAGULAYAN, ROSA PAÑO
9424 PAGULONG, ECELA JUDY PERLAS
9425 PAGUNSAN, CRISTINE BATOON
9426 PAGUYO, SHEILA MAY FLAVIANO
9427 PAHANGUIN, MARY-ANN SABELLINA
9428 PAHILAN, NORMAN PINES
9429 PAHITTE, VIVERLYN ANTONIO
9430 PAISO, LEONEL FELIX BAUTISTA
9431 PAIT, ELY VONNE LIBUNTAS
9432 PAITA, CHRISTINE ALBERTO
9433 PAJA, IRENE CALONG
9434 PAJARES, ANALYN PICARDAL
9435 PAJARES, ARLENE RODRIGUEZ
9436 PAJARILLAGA, MADELINE DEL CARMEN
9437 PAJARILLO, ERNESTO JR DIZON
9438 PAJARILLO, JOANNE CLARISSE BAUTISTA
9439 PAJARILLO, JOVERT GUAVEZ
9440 PAJARIN, ARLENE FIGUEROA
9441 PAJARON, JESSE JIM MABUYOG
9442 PAJAVERA, WILMA ENCARNACION
9443 PAJEGAL, JOCKEY JANE FERRANDO
9444 PAJIGAL, MARK ANTHONY MALABOTE
9445 PAJO, JULIET SAPA
9446 PAKINGAN, NAZARENE BASTO
9447 PAL, ABRAHAM RULONA
9448 PAL, EDEL RUTH LUZANO
9449 PAL, GRACE ALAJENIO
9450 PALABRICA, JASMINE GALVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:191 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 PALABRICA, ROLINDA LEDESMA
9452 PALACA, JEHU GUNSI
9453 PALACA, SARAH MAE SANCHEZ
9454 PALADA, DENSON BATANES
9455 PALADA, MERCIA BULA
9456 PALADIO, CAROLINE MARIANO
9457 PALADO, JASMIN TACLAS
9458 PALAGANAS, ANA LIZA BAYAN
9459 PALALEO, CRISTINO DAPUYEN
9460 PALALON, NELMAR DELOS SANTOS
9461 PALANG, ABIGAIL TUNDAG
9462 PALANTOG, SUZETTE JOY POLINNEY
9463 PALAO, ALMERSOL KALAGYA
9464 PALASI, KENDYLYN CALAWA
9465 PALATIC, FLORDALIZA BASILIO
9466 PALATTAO, CHINY LUCERO
9467 PALAÑA, RAUL MINGOTE
9468 PALCE, BENALYN ABERIA
9469 PALCONIT, ANDRIAN PAMIN
9470 PALCONIT, JEROME BACALLA
9471 PALENCIA, CHONA YU
9472 PALENCIA, HAYDEE HIDALGO
9473 PALER, ARIEL ARCONADA
9474 PALER, CORA MAE ABADIEZ
9475 PALER, GERALDINE SERRANO
9476 PALER, NAOMI CARAYO
9477 PALER, RACHEL SANORIA
9478 PALERMO, MARY ANN AMIDO
9479 PALERMO, RHUNSTED BENZON
9480 PALERO, KATHERINE AMOR HINACAY
9481 PALIC, MARIA CRISTINA VICTORIA
9482 PALICTE, MARY JANE BOUNETTE TOMALE
9483 PALILI, AL-KHABER UMLANIS
9484 PALIMA, CHRIS SATURNINO SETUSTA
9485 PALIMA, JOY OBSUN
9486 PALISOC, JOVELYN GERMONO
9487 PALISOC, SHIRMELIZA LIVED
9488 PALLE, JULIE ANN PAYOT
9489 PALLES, EMILY SANCHEZ
9490 PALLES, IRENE AZUCENA
9491 PALMA, ELAINE PAULA LUMIO
9492 PALMA, FATIMA LADISLAO
9493 PALMA, MYLEN DIGNADICI
9494 PALMA, SYRA JEAN ESCASO
9495 PALMERO, JUANCHO ABAPO
9496 PALMERO, MARY GRACE ELALTO
9497 PALMES, JENNY MAE LEXCIO
9498 PALMES, MELIZA PERIGRINO
9499 PALMONES, REBECCA SUICO
9500 PALOMAR, JERICK IVAN ABRAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:192 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 PALOMARIA, MARK GUARDIAN
9502 PALOMINO, JUNE JAMER
9503 PALOMO, ARGIE LIRA
9504 PALOMPON, REX BARIBE
9505 PALON, GENESIS SALINGOHAY
9506 PALONGA, ESTEPHANY PALEYAN
9507 PALSA-EN, LIZA TITIWA
9508 PALTAO, MA ISABEL ELENZANO
9509 PALTAO, ROCHELLE MAGTIBAY
9510 PALUMANI, JOE ALBERT ALOG
9511 PALURAY, JOSEPH PASCO
9512 PALWAY, TREFENIA CANUTO
9513 PAMA, LOBELLE TRAYVILLA
9514 PAMATIAN, CAROLINE GREGORIO
9515 PAMATMAT, CRISTINA ESPEDIDO
9516 PAMINTUAN, GERALDINE MAE ASUNCION
9517 PAMINTUAN, KAREN NACU
9518 PAMITTAN, MA ROWENA SO
9519 PAMITTAN, MENERVA LOBINDINO
9520 PAMPILO, APPLE SEDILLO
9521 PAMPILON, GRACE RAMOS
9522 PAMPLONA, ANGELIQUE FRANCIA
9523 PAMPLONA, DIAN MAE ACABAL
9524 PAMPLONA, JONATHAN NODALO
9525 PAMPO, WENIFER MUGOL
9526 PAMPOSA, JENNIFER ROSE DAVID
9527 PAMPOSA, SHARA FAYE PARREÑO
9528 PANAGA, MACEL ANN PANAHON
9529 PANAGUITON, MA APRIL JOIE ALINSUB
9530 PANALANGIN, REINA ESTER BERMUDEZ
9531 PANALIGAN, MARY JOY RODRIGUEZ
9532 PANAMBO, KRISTINE LEONARDO
9533 PANANGWE, CLARK ALMOZA
9534 PANAO, FLORENCE DE LA CRUZ
9535 PANASE, REGINA PORNEL
9536 PANCHO, MARGET CARTAGENA
9537 PANCHO, REYNANTE LOSITO
9538 PANDARAUAN, MILAGROS MARTIN
9539 PANDES, CHERRY ANN GERIOS
9540 PANDIAN, CHRISTMAE SALAWA
9541 PANED, AILIE CHRISTIE CORPUZ
9542 PANERGO, CHERRY ROSE CASISON
9543 PANERIO, ALEX SARAGENA
9544 PANERIO, SHEROD ALCABASA
9545 PANES, JULIE MAE TELLO
9546 PANES, SYMON LAMATAO
9547 PANGADAPAN, GIANNINA DALAGUIT
9548 PANGAN, ANGELO VIRAY
9549 PANGAN, RECHELLE FRANCISCO
9550 PANGANIBAN, AILYN ALFONSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:193 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 PANGANIBAN, AIZA LANGUIDO
9552 PANGANIBAN, ALMER JHUNE MERCULLO
9553 PANGANIBAN, ANGELA AIMEE SORIA
9554 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTINE JOY LAMATAN
9555 PANGANIBAN, EDEN CARINGAL
9556 PANGANIBAN, GIRLIE RUFON
9557 PANGANIBAN, JAYSON CARL VALDEZ
9558 PANGANIBAN, PERCELINA SOTOZA
9559 PANGAPALAN, NIÑA MAE MASANCAY
9560 PANGCALINAWAN, ZENAIDA BINAUHAN
9561 PANGCOGA, NORHATA MALAWI
9562 PANGILINAN, FLORENDA ASUNCION
9563 PANGILINAN, GIZZELLE AMATORIO
9564 PANGILINAN, HONEYLYN CRUZ
9565 PANGILINAN, JAN PATRICK COBRE
9566 PANGILINAN, JOHN ESMUNDO
9567 PANGILINAN, KENNETH DONALBO
9568 PANGILINAN, LIWAYWAY LEAÑO
9569 PANGILINAN, REA ROMAN
9570 PANGUE, MELODY GRACE REYES
9571 PANIAMOGAN, JUNDIE DIGAL
9572 PANIS, ANA ROSE PALER
9573 PANLILIO, FEBRUARY DECENA
9574 PANOY, JUBAIL HARNEN CABAHUG
9575 PANTALEON, AILYN GRACE GUBAYNON
9576 PANTALEON, RICKY CARRANZA
9577 PANTALITA, PETER IAN CUA
9578 PANTE, JOSEFINO IV VASQUEZ
9579 PANTI, GWENDOLYN DE VERA
9580 PANTI, HECTOR MALCO
9581 PANTILGAN, MARGIE MONTILLA
9582 PANTILGONE, ISABELITA LABANRIA
9583 PANTINO, ANNALYN REYES
9584 PANTOJA, CHARMINE NILLASCA
9585 PANTOJA, MARISTELLE BUSTON
9586 PANTOJA, RENATO JR BANSIL
9587 PANUGOT, NOEME SALVACION
9588 PANUNCIO, ANA BELLA ALEJANDRO
9589 PAPAS, CAROLYN NAOMI MORATAL
9590 PAPELLERO, MICHELLE MOLINA
9591 PAPIO, APRIL JOY PAÑA
9592 PAPIONA, JOCELYN GAJELAN
9593 PARADO, KARL JYASCENT AZAGRA
9594 PARAFINA, JUDITH JABON
9595 PARAGAS, JAY NOFIES
9596 PARAGAS, JOANNE CALINGASAN
9597 PARAGAS, LINA BACANI
9598 PARAGAS, MATH CAMPOS
9599 PARAGAS, MAUREN ALBAN
9600 PARAGUA, JOHN ROBERT BONUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:194 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 PARAISO, LOTISKY MANDING
9602 PARAMO, RUBEN SIMAN
9603 PARAN, NOEL DURUHA
9604 PARANE, JONATHAN VALILA
9605 PARAS, CARMELA MARIE PASCUA
9606 PARAS, DONNALYN AMOR BELGA
9607 PARAS, JAQUELINE JABONERO
9608 PARAS, JHOCELYN DIZON
9609 PARAS, LORIEL ANNE VILLANUEVA
9610 PARAS, RALPH RENZ SANTOS
9611 PARAS, RHONEX PRESBITERO
9612 PARAYNO, MARJORIE BULANDAN
9613 PARAYNO, MAUREEN LLAGAS
9614 PARBA, MANILYN SEGARRA
9615 PARCIA, SARAH JOY TOMAGAN
9616 PARCO, JESYLE MARASIGAN
9617 PARCON, MA GRACIA BOLANTE
9618 PARCON, MICHAEL ROSALES
9619 PARDALES, SHERYL ANNE TAOL
9620 PARDILLO, LYDDA ESCARPE
9621 PARDIÑAS, REY ALDRIN MARIANO
9622 PARDO, NATALIE LLANTINO
9623 PARDUCHO, RHEA MERCADO
9624 PAREDES, JAEMIE-ANN BERNAL
9625 PAREDES, MARICHU MENESES
9626 PAREL, ANA KATRINA CLAMOR
9627 PAREL, MELANIE RAPIZ
9628 PARIAN, KYLE NIÑO AMARANTO
9629 PARICA, FEMALYN VILLANUEVA
9630 PARK, CYNTHIA SINGWA
9631 PARRA, APRIL ROSE CREUS
9632 PARREÑO, ELVIN MELENDRES
9633 PARULAN, FLEUR DE LIZ ANGELES
9634 PARUNGAO, JOYCELYN MANUEL
9635 PARUNGAO, MARY EDEL ANN ROJO
9636 PASA, LEIZL FUEGO
9637 PASAJE, REYNOEL MATUGAS
9638 PASAMBA, ARRA MAE ENGRACIAL
9639 PASAMONTE, RUTH FERNANDO
9640 PASAOL, AGUSTIN PLANAS
9641 PASAPORTE, DAISY JOY MATIBAG
9642 PASAPORTE, JOY MARIE VILLANUEVA
9643 PASATIEMPO, WILLIET MARIE MAGPANTAY
9644 PASCASIO, CATHERINE SORIBEN
9645 PASCUA, ANJAYLO BESARRA
9646 PASCUA, HAIDEE NIDOY
9647 PASCUA, JOMAROS RAFAEL
9648 PASCUA, MARIE FE CALLO
9649 PASCUA, MARK DANIEL MALANGIS
9650 PASCUA, MARY JANE PAJELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:195 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 PASCUA, PHOEBE FABIAN
9652 PASCUA, RIALITA MALLARI
9653 PASCUA, ROWEL COLMINAR
9654 PASCUA, SONNY DELOS SANTOS
9655 PASCUAL, AIKO OCAMPO
9656 PASCUAL, AILEEN DIAZ
9657 PASCUAL, ALPHA LETANA
9658 PASCUAL, ANGELINE SULQUIANO
9659 PASCUAL, ANNA MICHELLE ANGELES
9660 PASCUAL, CAROLINE HERRERA
9661 PASCUAL, JEAN MAY CASAJE
9662 PASCUAL, JEFFREY ERRO
9663 PASCUAL, JEROME ASUNCION
9664 PASCUAL, JHAYDEE ANN FERNANDEZ
9665 PASCUAL, JOSHUA CALANO
9666 PASCUAL, KIM RYAN DELA PEÑA
9667 PASCUAL, MARGARITA CONSEVIDO
9668 PASCUAL, MARIANNE TANEO
9669 PASCUAL, MARION PAUL DE JESUS
9670 PASCUAL, MAY ANN JOY BELTRAN
9671 PASCUAL, MERYANN OFRANCIA
9672 PASCUAL, PRECIL GANNOD
9673 PASCUAL, ROBERTSON GAPAN
9674 PASCUAL, SUNNY CEL TORREÑA
9675 PASCUAL, TITO GALVEZ
9676 PASIA, BREN JUSI
9677 PASIGA, CRISTY PARINAS
9678 PASINGAN, HYDEE GUNAYON
9679 PASIOLAN, FLORE MAY SANTANDER
9680 PASION, DANILO COLIS
9681 PASION, RUTH ZATE
9682 PASITENG, CHRISTINE TIMO-AN
9683 PASOQUEN, ANGELITA PASCOGUIN
9684 PASOQUEN, RHODALYN GUINANGHAN
9685 PASOS, HERMELIE CALUSCUSAN
9686 PASQUIN, ERWIN GONZALES
9687 PASTOR, JENNY LEZELDA SUMAOY
9688 PASTOR, MA ANGELIE DY
9689 PASTOR, MARI ANN LABOR
9690 PASTORAL, IRENE DEL MUNDO
9691 PASTORAL, ZAREL SANDOVAL
9692 PASTORES, JEANETTE GAY PANABANG
9693 PASTRANA, DOLLY GARCIA
9694 PASTRANA, FERDINAND JR LUCIDOS
9695 PASTRANA, MELENCIO PAUL TEODOSIO
9696 PASTRANA, RAGELYN BAUTISTA
9697 PASUMBAL, JULIUS TOLEDO
9698 PAT, MARIAN DIMAPILIS
9699 PATACSIL, CHRISTINE LOIS DANGILAN
9700 PATAL, CYDI ANGELEN LEOVIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:196 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 PATALAN, JUVILYN ARANCES
9702 PATALINGHUG, DENNIS PRAJES
9703 PATAN, ROY CALBARIO
9704 PATANINDAGAT, JENNIFER DEYPALUBOS
9705 PATANO, BIAN CAMILLE REFULGENTE
9706 PATATAG, JULIBEE MAHILOM
9707 PATAUEG, SHEILO MAE ACHERA
9708 PATAWARAN, JERRY ICBAN
9709 PATAYAN, SARAH GRACE GERONIMO
9710 PATCO, MIRASOL ROQUE
9711 PATEÑA, CHARMAGNE BAROT
9712 PATIAG, WINSTON MARTICIO
9713 PATILLEROS, MARIANNE ESCLAMADO
9714 PATOC, RENILDA CALAGO
9715 PATOSA, LEWELYN MANTILLA
9716 PATRAS, RENALYN SEGUNDO
9717 PATRIARCA, ANA MAE SUARNABA
9718 PATRICIO, ALREY SELORIO
9719 PATRICIO, JEANE ANNE ARCILLA
9720 PATRICIO, MONICA FUEGO
9721 PATRICIO, REGINA BUNARAT
9722 PATRIMONIO, AIKUH PUDUCAY
9723 PATRIVO, GLORYFE NAQUITA
9724 PATRON, PETER PAUL ABRASALDO
9725 PATUBO, JAKE LIM
9726 PATULOT, DONALYN PASUMBAL
9727 PATUNGAO, KHICELYN GANGGANGAN
9728 PAULE, JENNIFER AFALLA
9729 PAULE, LEANN RONQUILLO
9730 PAULINO, AILEEN CUSTODIO
9731 PAULINO, CATHERINE JOY DE ASIS
9732 PAULINO, HELEN JOY SILLA
9733 PAULINO, HERMINIO JR BERNARDINO
9734 PAULINO, JUDY CAÑADA
9735 PAULO, CHATLYN ORIENDO
9736 PAUNE, CHARISS JOY QUIRANTE
9737 PAUNLAGUI, ARVIN JUNE LARINO
9738 PAVO, SHAIRA CABANTOG
9739 PAYANAY, JANETH LORENZO
9740 PAYANAY, SHERYL LUCENA
9741 PAYAWAL, SHERYL GARCIA
9742 PAYO, MILAGROSA VILLARAZA
9743 PAYOYO, IRENE BALILI
9744 PAYOYO, PHOEBE JOUS EVANGELISTA
9745 PAYUMO, EDISON LEGASPI
9746 PAYUMO, GRACELYN DINO
9747 PAYUMO, MELODY GAVILAN
9748 PAYUMO, MURIEL ABRENICA
9749 PAYUNAN, HAROLD CALINAWAN
9750 PAZ, JENNY ANNE ESPARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:197 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 PAZ, SKEZEER JOHN BISNAR
9752 PAZON, JOEL AMADOR
9753 PAÑA, ANA NOREEN ALAGABAN
9754 PAÑA, JHAMMA XEL SALVO
9755 PAÑO, LOVELYN MARTINEZ
9756 PE, LILIAN BAYUGAO
9757 PEACITA, SIMPLE JOY MAHILUM
9758 PECSON, CRIZELLE SANTOS
9759 PECSON, ROMEO JR DOMINGO
9760 PED, MELLIESA ALDAY
9761 PEDERNAL, JEROME PINLAC
9762 PEDNGA, ANGELBERT ANTONIO
9763 PEDRAJAS, AILYN PEÑAFIEL
9764 PEDRAJAS, BEB PIEDAD
9765 PEDRANZA, PRINCESS DIANA NICDAO
9766 PEDRERA, JOHN ADAM RABANES
9767 PEDRO, LOUIE-ZEL MAÑALAC
9768 PEDRO, VALENTINA BUENO
9769 PEDRONAN, ROWELL ROMERO
9770 PEDROSA, LEAH CAPARIDA
9771 PEDROSO, CHRISTIAN FORTALEZA
9772 PEDROZA, SHESBAZZAR BEHING
9773 PEGARO, HAZEL HOPE GOCOTANO
9774 PEJI, ELENA PAET
9775 PEKAS, MONETTE GAÑGAN
9776 PELA, REYIEL VICERA
9777 PELACO, MICHAEL JOHN BATAQUE
9778 PELAEZ, GRACE JOY RICAMARA
9779 PELAGO, WEBEMAY SABAL
9780 PELAYO, AIKKO RIVERA
9781 PELAYO, MARIANNE RODRIGUEZ
9782 PELAYO, PRICILA PALELE
9783 PELESCO, MARY LUZ SAJULGA
9784 PELEÑO, ALONA PULGA
9785 PELIAS, CHRISTOPHER AMPER
9786 PELIAS, JOANNE CANTA
9787 PELIAS, REGINE RAOTRAOT
9788 PELICANO, LAURA MAE VERZOSA
9789 PELICANO, ROMMELYN PEREZ
9790 PELIGRO, CRISTINA DAUG
9791 PELIN, KEILA CALLAO
9792 PELINGON, JASMIN TIRAO
9793 PELISIGAS, ROMINA CALLANTA
9794 PELITO, MANDY MANAGBANAG
9795 PELLE, LESLIE JANE FRANCISCO
9796 PELOBELLO, JEAN ROSSEL PRINCIPE
9797 PELONE, RICHEL NIOCEÑA
9798 PELONIA, MA SHERALYN CABRERA
9799 PELONIO, MERRY CINDY GELLEGAN
9800 PENASO, RHODA LEZA DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:198 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 PENDO, HANNAH RHEA ACLE
9802 PENEPONA, ROMEO JR DESUYO
9803 PENETRANTE, LENIE REODIQUE
9804 PENGLA, SHAWNEE BAWAYAN
9805 PENIOLA, JANICE CORAZON ESPIRITU
9806 PENTECOSTES, TETCHIE VALENCIA
9807 PENTOJO, GENIVIEVE BALLESTEROS
9808 PENUELA, EVAN REY ZAMORA
9809 PENUELA, PATRICIA MARIE CAGASCA
9810 PENULLAR, KRISTEL JOY TALLUD
9811 PEPANIA, ROCHELLE GANADOS
9812 PEPAÑO, JOSIELYN MASCULINO
9813 PEPITO, ANALIZA DURA
9814 PEPITO, CARISSA SEBOTE
9815 PEPITO, FEDELIZ COGO
9816 PEPITO, JONEL ESPINOSA
9817 PEPITO, KRISTINE LAYA
9818 PEPKIN, CHARLIE MENDOZA
9819 PERALTA, ANA MONICA JOSE
9820 PERALTA, CYNTHIA TACULAO
9821 PERALTA, DITCHIE GRACE NAVA
9822 PERALTA, JANISTINE DIVINA
9823 PERALTA, JOAN MAQUILAN
9824 PERALTA, KAREN ALEJANDRO
9825 PERALTA, MARICEL MARCOS
9826 PERALTA, NICKOLE QUIJALVO
9827 PERALTA, REMEDIOS GARAGAN
9828 PERALTA, RICHARD BRYAN PARIÑAS
9829 PERALTA, ROMADEL RED
9830 PERALTA, SHARMAINE JOY EBIO
9831 PERALTA, SHERYL GRACE MAINIT
9832 PERAME, EVE ESTUDILLO
9833 PERANCA, ARJAY PESANTE
9834 PERANCA, JOHN VINCENT PESANTE
9835 PERASOL, LORADEL ABAGATNAN
9836 PERBANDOS, LENARD KRISTOFER DELA CRUZ
9837 PERCINILLO, ROCHELL BORDAJE
9838 PERDIBLE, JAYSON BERNABE
9839 PERDON, VERGEL SANTOSIDAD
9840 PEREA, JENELYN MERCADO
9841 PEREGRINO, JIREH DAVE SOLAÑA
9842 PEREIRA, EUNICE CELONES
9843 PEREY, KATRINA BUAN
9844 PEREY, TRISTAN ROCILLO
9845 PEREYRA, ALLAN PURGATORIO
9846 PEREYRA, JANICA ANNA TOMAGAN
9847 PEREYRA, JOHN EZRA AMANO
9848 PEREZ, AGNES BREBONORIA
9849 PEREZ, ARLENE BRIONES
9850 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN HORFILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:199 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 PEREZ, ELENORE JULIET SAAVEDRA
9852 PEREZ, GARFIELD RECOPELACION
9853 PEREZ, GELLIE MAE QUILALA
9854 PEREZ, GINO BELLO
9855 PEREZ, IRA HOBO
9856 PEREZ, JAENA CUDEL
9857 PEREZ, JILL ANNE MELO
9858 PEREZ, JOBELLE ALELI SANTOS
9859 PEREZ, JOECYLDA JALECO
9860 PEREZ, JOEL CARAMPATANA
9861 PEREZ, JOSE PATRICIO BALANTA
9862 PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS HORFILLA
9863 PEREZ, KIRSTEN ZARA ROSAL
9864 PEREZ, LORINA FLORES
9865 PEREZ, MAICA AGANA
9866 PEREZ, MARIDJA BRILLANTES
9867 PEREZ, MARY ANGELI AGOYAGOY
9868 PEREZ, MARY GRACE CARBONEL
9869 PEREZ, MARY GRACE SABORDO
9870 PEREZ, RANIEL ESTOPACE
9871 PEREZ, ROCHELLE ANN CACATIAN
9872 PEREZ, ROSEMARIE CAPUYAN
9873 PEREZ, SHIELA NAPARI
9874 PEREZ, VINCENT RAUL DE LEON
9875 PEREÑA, MANILYN LEONIDA
9876 PERICO, MARIA GLENDA GALANG
9877 PERILLO, CAROLINA BAYARAS
9878 PERIO, ABEGAIL PUNONGBAYAN
9879 PERIQUET, ALEXIS LYNN DANIELLE ABELLO
9880 PERIT, LEA NONAH MILLESCA
9881 PERITO, APRIL BABON
9882 PERITO, SHEILA CABUNGCAL
9883 PERLORA, JULIUS CERIAL
9884 PERLOTA, EZRA CLEOPE
9885 PERLOTA, GLENDA CLEOPE
9886 PERMITES, ERNILYN VILLAVECENCIO
9887 PERNIA, GENEVIEVE BOMBEZA
9888 PERNIA, MELVIC GUEVARRA
9889 PEROCHO, ELEAH JOY BERMUDEZ
9890 PEROL, RENANTE BACALLA
9891 PERONO, CHARO BABE CAMUA
9892 PEROS, SHENA SALVADOR
9893 PERSIA, SANDRA REQUINALA
9894 PERUCHO, LEA APOSTOL
9895 PERVERA, VANESSA NERA
9896 PESADO, MICHAEL ANGELO SERRA
9897 PESAYCO, JESSIE ROSE ACOJEDO
9898 PESCADOR, MARNILYN CADIZ
9899 PESIDAS, DIANO ESCAL
9900 PESIGAN, MELANIE SOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:200 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 PESTAÑO, MARK FRANKLIN DE LA PIÑA
9902 PETANCIO, DIVINE GRACE ALMEREZ
9903 PEUTO, FARAMIYAH ADIL
9904 PEUTO, JUWAIRIYA ADIL
9905 PEÑADA, JELSAN CUIZON
9906 PEÑAFIEL, ROMIZZELLE GONZALES
9907 PEÑAFLOR, FRANCESCA FRANCISCO
9908 PEÑAFLOR, JULIE DE GUZMAN
9909 PEÑAFLORIDA, JOMER VILLANUEVA
9910 PEÑAMANTE, MARLYN MALLANTOC
9911 PEÑAMORA, JANE ERASMUS MARI SALIPANDE
9912 PEÑANO, CHERYL LEDESMA
9913 PEÑANO, JOBELLE LLASOS
9914 PEÑARANDA, ISAGANI JR ZALAVARIA
9915 PEÑARANDA, MA KAZIAH NATUEL
9916 PEÑAREDONDO, CARLYN PANDOG
9917 PEÑAVERDE, JOJO CASIS
9918 PEÑAVERDE, MARIA JESICA ETAC
9919 PEÑERO, RENO CATABIJAN
9920 PEÑORA, AIRA PALITOC
9921 PIA, ALLAN REI MONTECILLO
9922 PIACCA, ROMA AMOR CATOLICO
9923 PIALAGO, AIMIE ESPONILLA
9924 PIANO, JEZLEAH RENTINO
9925 PICARDAL, JADE RIPALDA
9926 PICHAY, CAROLYN REMO
9927 PIENCENAVES, ELLEN GEVERO
9928 PIEZAS, KATHERINE NEMENZO
9929 PIGA, GRETCHEN AGPAOA
9930 PIGUERRA, RACHEL CATE PEREZ
9931 PILANGA, KSELYN DECOLONGON
9932 PILAPIL, CAMILLE MALLARE
9933 PILAPIL, CHRISTY MILO
9934 PILAPIL, JUDE CARLO MONTELOYOLA
9935 PILAPIL, SHERIEL JOY MACOY
9936 PILAR, JOYCE TOLEDO
9937 PILAR, MARIE KRIS
9938 PILAR, RIZA NACIONAL
9939 PILI, EUNICE THERESE TOLENTINO
9940 PILLON, HANNAH LEAH GALVAN
9941 PILORAMAS, CHERELYN LOPEZ
9942 PILPIL, ARLAN FELLGER HIMACAS
9943 PIMPIL, ANGELICA TABLADA
9944 PINANONANG, ANA MARIE CONSULTA
9945 PINAR, JEZYL MAE VILLAFLOR
9946 PINAZO, DESERIE GAE DE CASTRO
9947 PINEDA, ANNABELLE SAN JUAN
9948 PINEDA, ARCHIE REYES
9949 PINEDA, DIANA TEODOSIO
9950 PINEDA, ERVIN JOHN GUNDRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:201 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 PINEDA, FE LAURENCIANA
9952 PINEDA, JOANNA CALVO
9953 PINEDA, JOANNA MARIE LASIN
9954 PINEDA, JOSE LABOS
9955 PINEDA, JOSEPH EMMANUEL VALENCIA
9956 PINEDA, JOVANNE ERIKA CALALANG
9957 PINEDA, KEITH WILLIAM PASCUAL
9958 PINEDA, KRISTINE PATRON
9959 PINEDA, MARY-AN MANALO
9960 PINEDA, QUIENNE VILLANUEVA
9961 PINEDA, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
9962 PINEDA, SHERYLYN ABELARDO
9963 PINEDA, SHIELA MARIE MARASIGAN
9964 PINGOL, MARY ANN CABALZA
9965 PINGOS, GRACITO JR PINES
9966 PINILI, AILEEN BALASABAS
9967 PINKIHAN, ROCKY JILL DAYAWAN
9968 PINO, MON MALUYA
9969 PINOS-AN, NANCY CAYABO
9970 PINOTE, OSCAR JR DOLLENTE
9971 PINPIN, MERRYLYNE MALLARI
9972 PINTANG, MARIJOY PIEDAD
9973 PINTO, MARIA NOVY SADOL
9974 PINTO, VENUS SERADOY
9975 PINTOR, MARJUN GAYANOCHE
9976 PINUELA, JAYSON CONDINO
9977 PINZON, MYRELLE ZABEL POLINTANG
9978 PIOG, ANNA MAY MARIANO
9979 PIOQUID, LOVELY PEARL VILLAS
9980 PIOQUINTO, MIKE EDISON BALMELERO
9981 PIOQUINTO, RUFFA PATUNGAN
9982 PIQUERO, ADELINE FERRER
9983 PIQUERO, ALMA GUMOP-AS
9984 PIQUERO, JAY-R BASING
9985 PIQUERO, SUNNY JHUN NITUDA
9986 PISENABLE, MA JISELLE LUZ CEDEÑO
9987 PITA, JONATHAN PARAGAS
9988 PITAO, RADEN KEE DONAN
9989 PITAS, JEAN ARANZADO
9990 PITIQUEN, MA CRISTINA CHUA
9991 PIZ, MICHELLE TOREJO
9992 PIZAÑA, JOREZA POLICARPIO
9993 PIÑERO, MARIA HELLENE GRACE DEMETERIO
9994 PIÑON, AILEEN PAGUIRIGAN
9995 PIÑON, MA CECILIA BATALAN
9996 PLACIDO, ERNELL ORDOÑEZ
9997 PLACIDO, IRRA JANE VIDAJA
9998 PLAIRA, JUMALYN MINASALVAS
9999 PLANTAR, JHON REY MORANTE
10000 PLANTILLA, ARLEEN DIESTA
visit us @ http://stlouisreviewcenter-slrc.blogspot.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:202 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 PLANTINOS, RAINIER DE LA PEÑA
10002 PLASQUITA, JENIFER BUAGAS
10003 PLAZA, JOEY LYNE SOTTO
10004 PLAZA, RICHENARD BUNGALAN
10005 PLEGARIA, SUZETTE SILAYAN
10006 PLIMACO, DENNIS BALTAZAR
10007 PLOPINO, JORDAN BLANCO
10008 PLOTEÑA, MILCAH DOJILLO
10009 PLUMA, SABINO ARANDIA
10010 POBLETE, DIANA GRACE ANDRADE
10011 POBLETE, EICEL CELECIO
10012 POBLETE, SOPHIA LORENZ NIEBRES
10013 POBRE, CHARMAINE JOY REYNO
10014 POCONG, MARICEL ORIGENES
10015 PODOL, HAZEL SAMAR
10016 POE, MARIA LEONORA NODADO
10017 POJA, RUSCHELLE EASTER PATANAO
10018 POJENIO, ROSELYN DE JESUS
10019 POL, DEBORAH DYNA PENE
10020 POL, MARY GRACE JACOBE
10021 POL-OC, BLESSY DA-OS
10022 POLANCOS, ERLYN PIAMONTE
10023 POLANGI, AISAH HADJI ALI
10024 POLI, MARITESS MANANTAN
10025 POLICARPIO, BERNARD CERDEÑA
10026 POLICARPIO, JAPHET MUÑEZ
10027 POLIDARIO, NIÑA VERSOZA
10028 POLIDO, JOREBAI CARNAY
10029 POLINAR, GENIELYN PAMAOS
10030 POLINAR, HAZEL MAE NOBLE
10031 POLITADO, FLORENETH MERCADO
10032 POLLENZA, JEREMAE URBANOZO
10033 POLO, MARIE JOY MENDOZA
10034 POLON, CANDICE VINEGAS
10035 POMASIN, NOIMIE RISSA LORIA
10036 POMIDA, RIA LAZARRA
10037 POMPERADA, LANISTLE QUIÑONES
10038 PONCE, AIVY JOY BALONGAYAN
10039 PONCE, ARMANDO JR SIMON
10040 PONCE, DIANNE PALER
10041 PONCE, IVY APURADO
10042 PONCE, JENALYN MANGAYA
10043 PONCE, KARLA MARIE TUMULAK
10044 PONCE, ROSS FRANCIS QUIMNO
10045 PONCE DE LEON, SONIA GOH
10046 PONDOLANAN, EMA LACERNA
10047 PONELBAN, JOHN JR CASUGA
10048 PONIENTE, AIZA RODRIGUEZ
10049 PONO, XYNTHEA MARIE LONTOC
10050 PONON, CASELYN JANE NACARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:203 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 PONTANOZA, KARIN LOUIZE SIBULO
10052 PONTE, RUBY BERAME
10053 PONTILLAS, SANDRA ABRAHAM
10054 PORCIUNCULA, RACHELLE ANN VILLAMAR
10055 PORLARES, NENITA LADRERO
10056 PORMISON, ELIZABETH BONUS
10057 PORQUEZ, APRIL LYN BAJALA
10058 PORRAS, GERTRUDE APUHIN
10059 PORRAS, MAERYL APRONG
10060 PORRAS, ROY MARTINETE
10061 PORTANOBA, MARIFLOR IBALLAR
10062 PORTINTO, MARY ROSE SADSAD
10063 PORTO, MARIE ANNE CLARISSE VARGAS
10064 PORTO, VIZALIE BACANI
10065 PORTON, MARK ALFRED DULFO
10066 PORTUGUESA, MARIEFE LOTA
10067 PORTUGUEZ, AIZA PANA
10068 POSADAS, KIMBERLY ABARING
10069 POSADAS, LOVELY PAULA LEE PARTOZA
10070 POSAS, GLENN DUMANAYOS
10071 POSOS, HELEN MORFE
10072 POSTER, DARIEL LAYAGUIN
10073 POSTO, NEIL ROSE AMPARO
10074 POSTRADO, JEORGE RYAN LARRACAS
10075 POSTRADO, MARIA ANGELA CASTILLO
10076 POSTRANO, CHARISSE CABISADA
10077 POSUGAC, SALVE CATINDOY
10078 POTESTAS, MERLYN VILLASAN
10079 POYAOAN, ARLENE VIRAY
10080 PRADAS, FRANKLIN TABARES
10081 PRADO, CHRYSTIA ABIGAIL ALVERO
10082 PRADO, JONAH ELIZA CABALES
10083 PRADO, ROCHELLE IVY PAROHINOG
10084 PRANADA, MARY LEANNE MACANAS
10085 PRECIADO, BERNABETH SALE
10086 PREGONER, PERGENTINO JR FALIP
10087 PRELEJERA, RIZALYN OCAMPO
10088 PRELLEGERA, JOANNA MARIE SARMIENTO
10089 PRELLIGERA, ROSELYN NIEVES
10090 PRESBETERO, JESSA HISONA
10091 PRESBITERO, MERCY MAE COMENDADOR
10092 PRESENTACION, ANNA MARIE JARAPA
10093 PRESQUITO, CINDY LAURON
10094 PRESTO, JEFFREY ARONDAIN
10095 PRESTOZA, APRIL MANANGAN
10096 PRICELLAS, LEO LABISTE
10097 PRIELA, ELLEN KACHIRI INTIA
10098 PRIETO, QUINCY PINGKIAN
10099 PRILA, JENNELYN ORLANDA
10100 PRIMER, AILEEN MARQUITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:204 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 PRINDIANA, CARLOTA CUBILLA
10102 PRIOLO, ROZENY PARCON
10103 PRIVADO, RONA MANALO
10104 PROFETA, ANTONETTE PACIFICO
10105 PROLOGO, JOHANNA MARIE ANOR
10106 PRONOBLE, NELIA REYES
10107 PRUDENCIADO, MA ROSE ABEGAIL JAVIER
10108 PUA, GERALD MARIÑO
10109 PUA, MELLENLOU ABROGENA
10110 PUCHERO, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ
10111 PUDDAO, DICK DECENA
10112 PUEBLO, RICHARD ALMARINES
10113 PUERTO, JOANNA HEL
10114 PUGONG, JULIE DUNTUGAN
10115 PUGONG, XOREX CALUMINGA
10116 PUJANES, BRYAN YAMBAO
10117 PULAC, GAYLE ANN ATIW
10118 PULIDO, DIVINA GRACIA LUCERO
10119 PULIDO, ELVIE ARTATES
10120 PULMONES, LEA MAE TABANG
10121 PULUMBARIT, ANNA LIZA LLAMASARES
10122 PULVERA, SOLEIL FIEL
10123 PUNAY, KATRINE ANN AÑASCO
10124 PUNAY, ROSABEL DEGUZMAN
10125 PUNGTILAN, MA KRISTELL ANN COLOBONG
10126 PUNO, HAPPY MENDOZA
10127 PUNO, HAZEL GORIMBAO
10128 PUNO, ROCHELLE FERRER
10129 PUNONGBAYAN, ANNA MARIE ADRIATICO
10130 PUNZALAN, JANINE SHYNE VACALARES
10131 PUNZALAN, MARK JOSSEIN PASCO
10132 PUNZALAN, MARY CHERILL MIRANDA
10133 PUNZALAN, MELDREN SIBOC
10134 PURCA, RAFAEL CAMPOS
10135 PURCIA, ERWIN LESBOS
10136 PURIRAN, ELAINE GRACE TOLENTINO
10137 PUSIDIO, BOY KING GASMIN
10138 PUSO, MA CRISTINA CELERINA MAXIMO
10139 PUSON, MA ESPERANZA CARIDAD ALIGARBES
10140 PUTI-AN, LIZA BARCIAL
10141 PUTION, KAYLEN MARIS CALIGDONG
10142 PUTLAY, JERALYN GAMAT
10143 PUTONG, YVAN SANICO
10144 PUYOD, MARITES OPSIMA
10145 QUANZO, JENNYFER GALIGA
10146 QUARRE, MARIA FE ARROYO
10147 QUEJADA, RONALYN SANTOS
10148 QUEJADA, ROSIE LUMAGBAS
10149 QUEJADA, RUBY GARCIANO
10150 QUELA, MELISSA BUEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:205 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 QUERIAZON, MA ELENA RODRIGUEZ
10152 QUERO, MICHELLE LOPEZ
10153 QUESADA, ARTHEA ARESE SUNICO
10154 QUESTADIO, ELLENOR FLORES
10155 QUEVEDO, ANNABELLA AMARILA
10156 QUEZADA, MIRAFLOR SALAZAR
10157 QUEZON, LIMUEL SABACAN
10158 QUIACHON, ROSEMARIE CASTILLO
10159 QUIAMBAO, ANNIE RIZA BANASIHAN
10160 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTINE JOYCE MANGANTI
10161 QUIAMBAO, IRENE MARTIN
10162 QUIAMBAO, ROQUE SALAC
10163 QUIANO, MARIFE VALE
10164 QUIBATE, MERLYN LIMOSNERO
10165 QUIBEN, GOMER COLLADO
10166 QUIBETE, JORIE BOUY BANUA
10167 QUIBETE, ROBERT GALARPE
10168 QUIDASOL, GLADYS FAITH QUIZON
10169 QUIDES, BERNADETTE QUIDEP
10170 QUIJANO, ABELARDO JR JOSE
10171 QUIJANO, ALLYSSA CAMILLE MARQUEZ
10172 QUIJANO, MARITESS PAGADUAN
10173 QUIJANO, MARK RIO VILLACASTIN
10174 QUIJANO, MARVIN LOLONG
10175 QUIJANO, MYLENE DELA CRUZ
10176 QUIJANO, ROMEO JR LATI
10177 QUILANG, AIZA TAMBAUAN
10178 QUILANG, GERLIE TOLENTINO
10179 QUILANG, LOURVEN MANUEL
10180 QUILAQUIL, LANI JILL LOYAO
10181 QUILARIO, ELMIRA QUILLO
10182 QUILARIO, MA REA SANDRA REYES
10183 QUILATON, ANN KRISSABELLE TALAIN
10184 QUILATON, DARLENE PAGAYON
10185 QUILICOL, MARIDETH LADERA
10186 QUILICOL, PETER GOMBA
10187 QUILINDERINO, MERY CARRANZA
10188 QUILINGUING, JOSEPHINE PRECIOUS GEM REYES
10189 QUILLAIN, REYMART NADERA
10190 QUILLOSA, KIMTONY TOLENTINO
10191 QUILON, HANNYVAL TIPON
10192 QUIMBA, MARJORIE JANE NASAYAO
10193 QUIMBO, JAY ANN PELENIO
10194 QUIMINALES, LIEZL GAMALINDA
10195 QUIMNO, GRETCHEN CANCILLER
10196 QUIMPAN, KATHERINE MAE STA MARIA
10197 QUIMPO, ALELYN MALONZO
10198 QUINABO, JANE FRANCIS SAPUAY
10199 QUINAMOT, RENE JR GORDONCILLO
10200 QUINAN, RODELIO PEDOTERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:206 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 QUINERI, MARY GRACE RONQUILLO
10202 QUINICIO, JANICE QUIMPO
10203 QUINO, DAISY PALCON
10204 QUINONES, REYCHELL CAJAYON
10205 QUINTAN, DONAMIA OCHAVEZ
10206 QUINTAN, JHOLY ODOÑO
10207 QUINTANA, MYRA DOZA
10208 QUINTANS, BRENDA ROSARIO
10209 QUINTELA, KARLA MARTHA CAÑADILLA
10210 QUINTELA, KATHERINE CAÑADILLA
10211 QUINTO, ALEXANDRA MARIE NOBLE
10212 QUINTO, JAMIE GAYARES
10213 QUINTO, JENNYBETH CAYANONG
10214 QUINTO, PAULA MARIE CORDERO
10215 QUINTORAS, JESSIDAVE SOTELO
10216 QUINTOS, WINA MAE MANUEL
10217 QUIOGUE, LEOVIR OMAÑA
10218 QUIRANTE, JANET DULAY
10219 QUIRANTE, JHOVER SALAMUDING
10220 QUIROZ, MA KRISTINA MAGCALAS
10221 QUISAM, LETICIA BUIZA
10222 QUISIL, CHRISTY JOY RAZONABLE
10223 QUITAIN, CHENIE ROSE MARIE DUEÑAS
10224 QUITAIN, NERISSA DE ROMAS
10225 QUITASOL, ROSIELYN PROPOGO
10226 QUITAT, GRACE UDANI
10227 QUITAY, GENELYN DAMO
10228 QUITCO, IRISH-MAE VECINO
10229 QUITO, SARAH JANE FERNANDEZ
10230 QUITON, DIANNE BARRETE
10231 QUITORIANO, JENNY LYN YORO
10232 QUITOS, ARNIE BAYLON
10233 QUIZA, MILDRED LOPEZ
10234 QUIZON, ERIK ROMEO HICARO
10235 QUIZON, ZALDY SALVADOR
10236 QUIÑO, ANDY PALMA
10237 QUIÑONES, ANGELIE ANNE PARROCHA
10238 QUIÑONES, MARK JASON LUMBAG
10239 QUNIKIS, LAURENCE LAGUDA
10240 RAAGAS, LAARNI MAY LLORENTE
10241 RABAGO, ANA MAE KRISTINE ORIAL
10242 RABAGO, ARIANE MAE TUANZON
10243 RABAGO, DAYLENE CARIAS
10244 RABAGO, MARILOU ALFECHE
10245 RABANERA, JUDITH AUSTRIA
10246 RABANES, ZALDY DE JUAN
10247 RABANG, ABEGAIL PONCE DE LEON
10248 RABANO, JEAN ROSE BIDULA
10249 RABARA, REMALYN VELASCO
10250 RABAULA, ANGELLIE AWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:207 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 RABAYA, APRIL MAE TABURNAL
10252 RABE, RHONA JAVIER
10253 RABE, VIVIAN MADRID
10254 RABOSA, MARJORIE MARGARET CABERO
10255 RABOY, CINDERELLE GUIEB
10256 RABUSA, MARIVIC SARMIENTO
10257 RACADIO, AIMEE DELOS REYES
10258 RACCA, JACINTH ESGUERRA
10259 RACHO, MANUEL SAMANTE
10260 RACINES, JOHN MC RAE DUMLAO
10261 RACOMA, GRACELYN PABRIGA
10262 RACSA, CZARISE LUMBAO
10263 RADA, JANICE PACQUIAO
10264 RADA, JERAMIE ARAÑA
10265 RADA, JOSEPH ISOG
10266 RADA, NORILYN CHANGAT
10267 RADASA, JOEL LLATONA
10268 RADAZA, JIM ANTHONY ELLI
10269 RADAZA, MA RACHELLE ANGELADA
10270 RADOC, JOHN REY PAJUELAS
10271 RADOC, MA VICTORIA SABUERO
10272 RAFAEL, AISA PEREZ
10273 RAFAEL, JOAN ECOT
10274 RAFALLO, GRESON SALIGAN
10275 RAFOLS, CLAIRE CALVO
10276 RAGA, LALAINE DELA CRUZ
10277 RAGANAS, JERLIE MARIE CASONA
10278 RAGAS, RACHEL BAPTISTA
10279 RAGASA, DOMINIC BALAIS
10280 RAGASA, SHARA JANE ALMOJUELA
10281 RAGASA, SHERLYN ROMANO
10282 RAGMAC, JHIMLYN BOQUIA
10283 RAGOSTA, ABIGAIL CABALLO
10284 RAGRAG, JAEL DIANE MOJADO
10285 RAGUINE, CARMELA ENVERGA
10286 RAGURO, JAYPEE CABESAS
10287 RAJAN, SAHAYA JANA
10288 RAKMAN, NAFIZA JALMAANI
10289 RAMA, LUMUEL ALTAMIRANO
10290 RAMADA, LOUELLA ASEÑERO
10291 RAMALES, VICENTE JR SIBUGAN
10292 RAMAS, MA JOANA PATT RADAZA
10293 RAMAS, REMIELYN PACIA
10294 RAMERES, JEANELYN SEROJALES
10295 RAMIL, JOSEPH ANGEL
10296 RAMILLANO, DANE LANE VIDAD
10297 RAMILO, JENA ANSHERINA MACAHIA
10298 RAMILO, LILIBETH ROA
10299 RAMIREZ, ADONA MATILLA
10300 RAMIREZ, ANSEL CONCEPCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:208 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 RAMIREZ, CHARMAINE DIMALANTA
10302 RAMIREZ, CHERYL LACBAYO
10303 RAMIREZ, EMARIE YULO
10304 RAMIREZ, GAYLEN LIMBO
10305 RAMIREZ, IRENE SANCHEZ
10306 RAMIREZ, JENNY MORACA
10307 RAMIREZ, JINO LEO GLORIA
10308 RAMIREZ, JOEL QUINDOY
10309 RAMIREZ, KHRISTINE JENIFER VASQUEZ
10310 RAMIREZ, KING HAROLD EVORA
10311 RAMIREZ, LIEZL JOY VALLESFIN
10312 RAMIREZ, MA LEILANI POTENCIO
10313 RAMIREZ, MA SERBIE ALOLO
10314 RAMIREZ, MARIA AGNES PADERES
10315 RAMIREZ, MARY ANN TAGACAY
10316 RAMIREZ, MELISSA CUETO
10317 RAMIREZ, NOEME SANTILLAN
10318 RAMIREZ, OLIVE GRACE USON
10319 RAMIREZ, RHEA CUCHAPIN
10320 RAMIREZ, RONNEL FRONDA
10321 RAMIREZ, ROVEE ANN GUILLERMO
10322 RAMIREZ, SHELLA MAE CABRAS
10323 RAMIRO, ANGELETTE LIRAC
10324 RAMIRO, MA CARLOTA AVILA
10325 RAMOLETE, KATHERINE HERRERO
10326 RAMONOLOS, JO ANNE MAE YAMBOT
10327 RAMOS, ADRIAN PAÑA
10328 RAMOS, ALAIN TABULA
10329 RAMOS, ALICE DI MAPILIS
10330 RAMOS, ALMA CACHO
10331 RAMOS, ANGELICA SITCHON
10332 RAMOS, ANICETA CABAYACRUZ
10333 RAMOS, ANNALYN DIMAPILIS
10334 RAMOS, ANNIELYN SANTOS
10335 RAMOS, ARLENE SAJOR
10336 RAMOS, BABY LLOVELA MEREDES
10337 RAMOS, BRYAN RAYMOND GARCIA
10338 RAMOS, CECILIA LAO
10339 RAMOS, CHONA BAUTISTA
10340 RAMOS, CONCEPCION DE LEMOS
10341 RAMOS, CONNIE ROSE CONCEPCION
10342 RAMOS, DELROSE JAGMIS
10343 RAMOS, DONALD GOROSPE
10344 RAMOS, ELAINE DEOTICIO
10345 RAMOS, ELIZABETH REYES
10346 RAMOS, GERAN RONACE SAÑEZ
10347 RAMOS, GEROM SAGUN
10348 RAMOS, JEANNETH TUAZON
10349 RAMOS, JENNIFER BECERA
10350 RAMOS, JENNIFER BENTOCINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:209 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 RAMOS, JENNYLYN SUMANGGI
10352 RAMOS, JETHRO DIAZ
10353 RAMOS, JOANA DOMAGAS
10354 RAMOS, JOJIMAR DAVID
10355 RAMOS, JULIETA BAUTISTA
10356 RAMOS, JUNAVIE COQUILLA
10357 RAMOS, MABETH VILLALOBOS
10358 RAMOS, MAITE KATHRYNE EUSEBIO
10359 RAMOS, MARICEL BANIQUED
10360 RAMOS, MARISH MOLINA
10361 RAMOS, MARITES GALOMO
10362 RAMOS, MARJORIE-MAY MACUHA
10363 RAMOS, MARK ADRIAN ATIENZA
10364 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY SANTIAGO
10365 RAMOS, MARRA MAY JALOS
10366 RAMOS, MARY JANE GUTIERREZ
10367 RAMOS, MARY JANE JALA
10368 RAMOS, MELODY RIVERA
10369 RAMOS, MEREJEN CONDE
10370 RAMOS, PRINCESS JOY SANTOS
10371 RAMOS, RADDIE ANTONIO
10372 RAMOS, RANDY ACOBE
10373 RAMOS, RHEA RAMOS
10374 RAMOS, RITCHELLE MELCHOR
10375 RAMOS, ROSALIE VILLAJUAN
10376 RAMOS, ROSE ANN CAMPOSANO
10377 RAMOS, ROUVIE ROSE LAGRIMAS
10378 RAMOS, SER ANTONI BAUTISTA
10379 RAMOS, SHIRLEY BATARA
10380 RANA, JESSA SARANIA
10381 RANAREZ, SEPTEMBER JANE HERBIAS
10382 RANAY, ARLENE SAN JUAN
10383 RANAY, RIZA EGOS
10384 RANGES, DESIRREE ESCOSIO
10385 RANIDO, CRESELLE ABULOG
10386 RANOY, STEPHANIE GRACE ROLLO
10387 RANQUE, LEONARDO CARCILLER
10388 RANQUE, RUBY JOHN CELESTINO
10389 RAPADA, ANALY REYES
10390 RAPADA, LITA BERTOS
10391 RAPAL, CRISELDA SAUSA
10392 RAPINIAN, RACHEL DYSICO
10393 RAPIZ, JAY-AR TEJADA
10394 RAPIZ, MODELIA MALIHAN
10395 RAPSING, CATHERINE CHAVEZ
10396 RAPSING, MIEL AMOR OLETE
10397 RAPSING, RYAN CARLOTO
10398 RAQUEL, ANICA FULLA
10399 RARANGOL, HERBERT CANDELARIA
10400 RARANGOL, REYNIE AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:210 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 RARAS, BENEDICT CABOTEJA
10402 RASALAN, WILMA TUALLA
10403 RASALAN, ZENY RASAY
10404 RASAY, RABEM ALJAHSAS LANTAYA
10405 RASDAS, MICHAEL MERCADO
10406 RASGO, PEARL MARIE VALENZUELA
10407 RASGO, RIEZEL BARGOLA
10408 RASONABLE, RYAN BABOR
10409 RATA, RAMIL TERANO
10410 RATUITA, CRISTELYN DIAZ
10411 RAUT, ROY BOBBY TAJANTAJAN
10412 RAVAGO, JENETTE BRIONES
10413 RAVAGO, KAY EZEKIEL TEODORO
10414 RAVAL, GILLIAN GAE LIM
10415 RAVAL, MARIA DONNAH CRISTA BALBIN
10416 RAVAL, STEPHANIE RAVAL
10417 RAVIDAS, KIENTH JAMES SABURAO
10418 RAYA, RENAMIE INIEGO
10419 RAYMUNDO, ARNIE OSORIO
10420 RAYMUNDO, BELTRAN MENDOZA
10421 RAYMUNDO, ERICK LABAGUIS
10422 RAYMUNDO, EUGENE MAPALAD
10423 RAYMUNDO, JANET MARCOS
10424 RAYMUNDO, JEFFREY BAUTISTA
10425 RAYMUNDO, JESSICA JANINE MAPALAD
10426 RAYMUNDO, NESLYN ALCANTARA
10427 RAYMUNDO, ROSSELL VHERNA SANTOS
10428 RAYO, MARIO SANTIAGO
10429 RAYOS, MARY JANE VERGARA
10430 RAZALAN, ADELAINE DELA CRUZ
10431 RAZALAN, MARCIELYNE ABRIAM
10432 RAZON, GERLIE MAYUGA
10433 RAZON, JOMARIE MAGTANONG
10434 RAZON, PATRICK TOLENTINO
10435 RAZONABLE, IVY FERNANDEZ
10436 RAZONABLE, JESSA MYRE LLANTO
10437 RAÑA, GRANUEL ESTABAYA
10438 RAÑA, RAUL BARRIOS
10439 RAÑADA, MARY JOY SUYOM
10440 RAÑOLA, MARRY CHRISELLE HALLIG
10441 RAÑON, MARY JANE VIÑAS
10442 REAMBONANZA, ZYRA ALBERCA
10443 REATAZA, JESSICA MALQUESTO
10444 REBALBOSA, MARIA CORAZON REQUIERME
10445 REBANAL, CHRISTIAN MARILAG
10446 REBAYA, JUDITH RAMIREZ
10447 REBECOY, ANGELI BIÑAS
10448 REBELALA, ROLIZA GUMAPAC
10449 REBELLO, CRYSTAL JOY CANDELARIO
10450 REBENITO, ARLENE GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:211 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 REBUCAL, KAREN APRIL GRACE ILONGO
10452 REBUCAN, LOURDES MANALO
10453 REBUCAS, ANA GRACE PABIA
10454 REBUSIT, SHIRALYN CARAMALES
10455 REBUYA, ANA ROSE VERDEFLOR
10456 RECALDO, REY ANJO VILLAJOS
10457 RECATO, BILLY RAY SOLIMAN
10458 RECATO, PERICARLA MACALINAO
10459 RECAÑA, HAZEL PADERNAL
10460 RECENTE, JAY ANN IDORITA
10461 RECEO, JESSAH MARIE MENDOZA
10462 RECEPCION, CRISTINE BELTRAN
10463 RECHETA, JAN MICHAEL PINEDA
10464 RECIBIO, DAREN PANDAN
10465 RECILE, AZENITH MESINA
10466 RECLUSADO, ALWIN SERRANO
10467 RECORBA, MARY GRACE BICOY
10468 RECOSOSA, EDITHA LIGO
10469 RECTO, REYNA MAE SANCHEZ
10470 RED, GRACE VANESSA VILLASEÑOR
10471 RED, MENARD NACORDA
10472 REDECILLA, CHRISTY ELGO
10473 REDONDO, ARIANNE BALDREZ
10474 REDONDO, SHEILA MAE TOCMO
10475 REDULA, JULIET PENALES
10476 REFIL, NIEREL FERRER
10477 REFORMINA, GIOVANNI EDROSE TANGCAWAN
10478 REFUGIA, JONA ANN BERISO
10479 REFUGIO, IVY LASACA
10480 REGACHO, JENNY LYN LAMA
10481 REGALA, EUNICE CAITRYN PADILLA
10482 REGALA, GENEKO RIKO MOLEÑO
10483 REGALADO, AIZA MAGBANUA
10484 REGALADO, EDALYN BUENAFE
10485 REGALADO, MOSES JOHN GABAYNO
10486 REGALADO, RHEA VELASCO
10487 REGALARIO, NANETE LANIT
10488 REGALARIO, REA REBADAJO
10489 REGIDOR, BRYLL OIRADA
10490 REGIDOR, MARIA ANNIEBELLE RAYEL
10491 REGIDOR, REGINA ROSE NAVARRO
10492 REGINALDO, DAISY NATIVIDAD
10493 REGINALDO, ERLINDA PARAL
10494 REGINAN, SHEILA SASTINE
10495 REGINIO, EMILY REYES
10496 REGIO, PAUL JULIUS MANALO
10497 REGIS, CRISTIAN BRIX GARRIDO
10498 REGIS, KENNETH JANE CROMBANA
10499 REGLOS, ANDRIAN MASILUNGAN
10500 REGLOS, RAYMUND BONIFACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:212 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 REGNIM, JORIE CRUZ
10502 REGULTO, DARYL JEAN CABATBAT
10503 REILLO, MARIA IRENE GATLABAYAN
10504 REINOSO, CAMILLE REICHA ABULENCIA
10505 RELANO, LANI MAGSOMBOL
10506 RELLAMA, LOVELY MARQUEZ
10507 RELLAN, MELODY MARZAN
10508 RELLORES, CINDY MANUEL
10509 RELLOROSA, FERDINAND LUNETA
10510 RELOBA, LAWRENCE NELSON LINGO
10511 RELOCANO, ARCHIE VEDA PADERES
10512 RELOS, JOAN RELLAMA
10513 RELOTA, KRISTINE FLORES
10514 RELUCIO, DONNAVIE ROTUBIO
10515 REMARKA, RANDULF JAMILI
10516 REMATE, JESSA GAIL ACASIO
10517 REMEDILLO, LEONOR LAGAJINO
10518 REMEDIO, MARIANNE MAE CABASE
10519 REMIGIO, JUDELYN MALLARI
10520 REMIGIO, MARIA ELIZABETH VIZARRA
10521 REMILLA, ALFRELEN ISTURIS
10522 REMORCA, RENANTE NAVARRO
10523 REMOROZA, ALLAN GAMOGAMO
10524 REMOTO, RENEL RUFO
10525 REMPILLO, JACKIELYNN LOURDES BURDEOS
10526 REMPILLO, RAYMUND DAEP
10527 RENALES, APRIL ABELLA
10528 RENALES, CHRISTIAN MOREN
10529 RENDON, JESSEL CARCASONA
10530 RENDON, JILL CHRISTIANAE ARCAYENA
10531 RENDON, ROLLY BARIL
10532 RENDORA, EMILY LLANETA
10533 RENTILLO, JACEL MORALES
10534 RENTILLO, KRISSANIE FERNANDEZ
10535 RENTILLO, PHILIP ADRIANNE AGSAM
10536 RENTURA, JANELYN ARANETA
10537 REODAVA, MAREDIL RODASTE
10538 REODICA, MARIROSE BRIOSO
10539 REOLA, CLARINCE RAGAY
10540 REOLIGIO, LEO LOPEZ
10541 REONAL, JELLIZE MENDIOLA
10542 REPANCOL, KATHLEEN ZACARIAS
10543 REPOLLO, JULIE JOY ASEDERA
10544 REPONTE, MA CRISTINA CHALLENE BOCO
10545 REPONTE, WARNER BARADAN
10546 REPORTE, MARY PRECIOUS MIRANDA
10547 REPUELA, JESSEL LOPEZ
10548 REPUTANA, LEIZYL ANTIQUESA
10549 REQUIAS, KENNETH TAGHOY
10550 REQUIERA, VERLEE ANN DEFIESTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:213 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 REQUILLAS, HENRY JR MALDO
10552 REQUILLAS, JOY PINONGPONG
10553 REQUIZO, RONALYN FRIO
10554 RESABA, CHARITY TE
10555 RESCO, RICO AREZALA
10556 RESERVA, MARIA ANA PATULIN
10557 RESMEROS, KEZIAR PALSARIO
10558 RESPECIA, ARIEL OLAY
10559 RESPONTE, NAJIE BENIGNOS
10560 RESQUID, AIRENE QUITALEG
10561 RESTAR, JOHN GERALD ISCALA
10562 RESULTAY, JOENALD CASPILLO
10563 RETADA, GENELYN QUISEL
10564 RETIS, GLADYS ZAMUDIO
10565 RETORCA, MAIME SABORNIDO
10566 RETUERTO, DIANNE MELOUDY SITOY
10567 RETUERTO, JENNIFER ROMERO
10568 RETUERTO, REGIE URGADA
10569 RETURAN, MARJOLAN GALLEGO
10570 REUYAN, DERALGINE
10571 REVALES, FRANCIS JAMES LABISTE
10572 REVELDEZ, RUBY ANN SERNA
10573 REVILLA, LAVENIA PEREZ
10574 REVILLA, MA CHRISTONETTE PACAÑA
10575 REVILLAS, CHRISTINE GLESIT FUENTES
10576 REVILLAS, JERAME LLENA
10577 REVILLE, JESSERIE ENRIQUEZ
10578 REVISTA, PAULYN LONGA
10579 REY, JENELYN PIRAMO
10580 REY, RAMON TRIOL
10581 REY, RENALYN RED
10582 REYES, AILEEN MARTIN
10583 REYES, AIREEN GALVEZ
10584 REYES, AMELITA RAMOS
10585 REYES, ANGELI JOY BINGCO
10586 REYES, ANNETTE MAE CAJUGAO
10587 REYES, CECILIA PONCE
10588 REYES, CHARITY ANNE CRUZ
10589 REYES, CHARLES ERREL GARCIA
10590 REYES, CHRISTIAN PAUL LEGASPI
10591 REYES, CIELINDA DELOS REYES
10592 REYES, CLARA PETTIZA FERNANDO
10593 REYES, ERICAN RIANZARES
10594 REYES, ERLINDA CORDERO
10595 REYES, FATIMA GRACE ROXAS
10596 REYES, FRANCIS GIO MAGTIBAY
10597 REYES, FROMJO ORENDAIN
10598 REYES, GEORGE VALENCIA
10599 REYES, GILMORE JR SANTAYANA
10600 REYES, JAIME ANGELO DUGURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:214 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 REYES, JAMES NICO PERALTA
10602 REYES, JAN MIKHAIL RONALD ANGELES
10603 REYES, JAREMY BAJANDE
10604 REYES, JAYPEE DANDAN
10605 REYES, JELLIE VALLAR
10606 REYES, JELPHER SAGAPAN
10607 REYES, JHAZMYN ANGELES
10608 REYES, JIMMY ALBERCA
10609 REYES, JOHN RITCHIE VINUYA
10610 REYES, JOHNNA CINCO
10611 REYES, JOMER ESCAURIAGA
10612 REYES, JORREL JAMES MANTANA
10613 REYES, JOY ANNE TOLENTINO
10614 REYES, JOY CAMILLE MARCELO
10615 REYES, JULIUS ALZONA
10616 REYES, JULIUS PEREZ
10617 REYES, JUNEL BENAR MALUBAY
10618 REYES, KATHLEEN ROMERO
10619 REYES, KIM CATHLEEN GONZALES
10620 REYES, KRIS MARY FRANCESCA ROGACION
10621 REYES, KRISTEL RAMOS
10622 REYES, KRISTEN GUTIERREZ
10623 REYES, LYNDON DEO DAGDAG
10624 REYES, LYNETH ANNE EBUENG
10625 REYES, MANILYN CRUZ
10626 REYES, MARIA CORAZON CORRE
10627 REYES, MARK SELGA
10628 REYES, MISCHELL ANGELIC GRAGEDA
10629 REYES, NELSON PARADO
10630 REYES, NERISSA GONZALES
10631 REYES, NORA ABIAN
10632 REYES, PATRICIA ANGELENE DIANO
10633 REYES, PRECIOUS MAY SOLIVEN
10634 REYES, RACHEL ANN LORENZO
10635 REYES, RAIZZA PACHECO
10636 REYES, RAYMARK COCAL
10637 REYES, REGIE GONZALES
10638 REYES, REGINA MYRA ESGUERRA
10639 REYES, RIOCELLA THERESA MARBELLA
10640 REYES, RODEL DE BELEN
10641 REYES, SHARON ROSE GRANDE
10642 REYES, SOCORRO HANNELI TEJAM
10643 REYES, STARMUSE ARCA
10644 REYES, STEPHANIE KARLA NOCHE
10645 REYES, SUZANNE JUSTINE GILLADO
10646 REYNON, FLOR ELENA CARIDAOAN
10647 REYNON, ROELLA ANN DE LA CRUZ
10648 REYNOSA, MELISSA JAPON
10649 RICABLANCA, DONNA CENIZA
10650 RICABLANCA, RYAN ROJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:215 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 RICABLANCA, TRINA ROSE PIMENTEL
10652 RICAFORT, MARIDEN JARDIN
10653 RICAFORTE, JAY VON ERICK LINOG
10654 RICALDE, ABEGAEL TAFALLA
10655 RICAMATA, GINA ROALES
10656 RICARDO, BEVERLY ROMERO
10657 RICARTO, MA NELYN AMOR INCION
10658 RICO, CHRISTINE LAO
10659 RICO, JUNE RIEL GARGAR
10660 RICO, PATRICIA CLAIRE AQUINO
10661 RICO, RONNIE DIPOL
10662 RICOPUERTO, JOHN KEMUEL COSTELO
10663 RIDAO, GILBERT QUILANG
10664 RIDULFA, JOHN ERNIE RIBUCAN
10665 RIETA, RODEL ROXAS
10666 RIGA, AISAH DITUCALAN
10667 RILLERA, FRANCINE DIAZ
10668 RILLERA, KATHLEEN ROTONI
10669 RILLERA, ROSS MAGLACAS
10670 RILLO, VERA CRISTINA CABALLO
10671 RIMANDO, JENYBETH GALLARDO
10672 RIMANDO, JULIENNE BERDOS
10673 RIMANDO, MARY JANE ARIZ
10674 RIOFLORIDO, ELMA PERMEJO
10675 RIOFRIO, CHERRY ANN MANONSON
10676 RIOVEROS, MARIDOL GOMEZ
10677 RIOZAL, JENNY CECILIO
10678 RIPDOS, REGIE CODERA
10679 RIUS, RIA LALAINE CALLEJA
10680 RIVA, ANTONI KARL SORIANO
10681 RIVA, MARLYN CUADRA
10682 RIVAS, RIZA ROPA
10683 RIVERA, ALEXIS MAGWALI
10684 RIVERA, ALJOHN DELA CRUZ
10685 RIVERA, ALVIN ANSAY
10686 RIVERA, ARJANE REBATE
10687 RIVERA, DARWIN HULIPAS
10688 RIVERA, ERIKA MAE ABENDAN
10689 RIVERA, ERMINDITA ORAÑO
10690 RIVERA, JENNY ARNADO
10691 RIVERA, JOCELYN MOTIA
10692 RIVERA, JOEL OSMA
10693 RIVERA, JULIE BATIO-AN
10694 RIVERA, KENNETH CAÑADA
10695 RIVERA, KEVIN NAVE
10696 RIVERA, MA FATIMA LARONA
10697 RIVERA, MARIZ GONZALVO
10698 RIVERA, MIKAELA ENANO
10699 RIVERA, MILAGROS TOMAS
10700 RIVERA, PAULA JOYCE MENDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:216 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 RIVERA, RAZZEL NAVE
10702 RIVERA, RENATO VILLANUEVA
10703 RIVERA, RENE REEVE QUIAMBAO
10704 RIVERA, ROSETTE HERNANDO
10705 RIVERA, SHERYL BATAICAN
10706 RIÑO, MICHAEL JIMENEZ
10707 RIÑON, NEIL JOHN ROSTIQUE
10708 RIÑOPA, ROSERIAN LUNGGAT
10709 ROA, MARK ANGELO TRINIDAD
10710 ROADIEL, JULIE LATUMBO
10711 ROALES, MARCO ANTONIO SALAZAR
10712 ROBANTE, ROXETTE PAURA
10713 ROBEDIZO, JOEMAR ABELLA
10714 ROBERTO, AYESHA DE VERA
10715 ROBERTO, JOHN ANDREW SY
10716 ROBES, CRISELLE ESPAÑOLA
10717 ROBILLOS, JENIE SINGAYAN
10718 ROBILLOS, REINA ROSE SEGUNDO
10719 ROBIS, RACHEL TAGALOG
10720 ROBLE, MARK ANTHONY AMPAO
10721 ROBLES, ALFRED JOSEPH CONDE
10722 ROBLES, ALMA GALANG
10723 ROBLES, BONNA LYN PULUMBARIT
10724 ROBLES, ELNAR JR ISIDERIO
10725 ROBLES, JAN ACE IRAOLA
10726 ROBLES, JOHN STEPHEN CALUNOD
10727 ROBLES, KAREN JOY GAYATIÑA
10728 ROBLES, LAURO LEDUVEGES NATIVIDAD
10729 ROBLES, MARIA JUSTINE
10730 ROBLES, RANDY LAGULAO
10731 ROBLES, RIECHEL ANN DELOS SANTOS
10732 ROBLES, ROMMEL ESTEVES
10733 ROBLES, SHARON RUTH TIKIENG
10734 ROBRIGADO, RITZELLE KAYE CARRILLO
10735 ROCA, JEFRAIL ANN SEBUAN
10736 ROCENA, ERIKA JENNY MICO
10737 ROCES, ANGELINA ALEONAR
10738 ROCETA, SHERYL TAMINAYA
10739 ROCHA, ARNEL DE CASTRO
10740 ROCHE, CHERRY JANE PEDRES
10741 RODA, GERONIMO DELOS ANGELES
10742 RODA, JUVYROSE CASTRO
10743 RODA, SANTA SY
10744 RODAJE, ELMER AGODOLO
10745 RODEJO, JENNIFER CRISPINO
10746 RODELAS, JAMES MADRID
10747 RODEO, JOANN ROLLO
10748 RODERO, LADY KATHLEEN NIDOY
10749 RODEROS, JONA JOY MIGUEL
10750 RODIA, NEIL ROBEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:217 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 RODIL, ANGELI MARIE TUMANG
10752 RODIL, JOHN CAVIN SOTOMAYOR
10753 RODOLFO, JOSEPH SAMBRANO
10754 RODRIGO, CYREN BALINTON
10755 RODRIGO, INGRID YURAG
10756 RODRIGO, LEA ANN FLORES
10757 RODRIGUEZ, AISA HIPOLITO
10758 RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO CABUTE
10759 RODRIGUEZ, ANNA PATRICIA BORRA
10760 RODRIGUEZ, APRIL MAE ESTILO
10761 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO REBIBES
10762 RODRIGUEZ, ELBERT JR QUIAL
10763 RODRIGUEZ, EMMANUEL SAMACO
10764 RODRIGUEZ, GLEIZA VIGUELLA
10765 RODRIGUEZ, JIREH LIRIO
10766 RODRIGUEZ, JOSIELYN DIPASUPIL
10767 RODRIGUEZ, JUVELYN CALDINO
10768 RODRIGUEZ, KIMBERLY BIRON
10769 RODRIGUEZ, LISETTE QUENNIE RANIS
10770 RODRIGUEZ, MARIBEL HERMOSO
10771 RODRIGUEZ, MARICAR BERNALDO
10772 RODRIGUEZ, MARY ELIZABETH CHRISTINE DE LEON
10773 RODRIGUEZ, NELISA MEDINA
10774 RODRIGUEZ, NICOFLOR SILVESTRE
10775 RODRIGUEZ, RECHELY GARCIA
10776 RODRIGUEZ, ROBIE ANN ALCAZAR
10777 RODRIGUEZ, RODOLF JOHN TRAPA
10778 RODRIGUEZ, ROWENA RUAYA
10779 RODUTA, MELJOY BUMAGAT
10780 ROGAN, ARNOLD ZAPICO
10781 ROGNAO, MARILYN AYSON
10782 ROGON, CHERRY JEAN RAPAL
10783 ROGON, JESSA MARIE MANGARING
10784 ROGONG, HABIBAH SAIDON
10785 ROJANO, MA LYRA TENORIA
10786 ROJAS, ALIVIE QUER
10787 ROJAS, FATIMA DANUCO
10788 ROJAS, GERALDINE CAPUCAO
10789 ROJAS, MARION DE CASTRO
10790 ROJAS, MARVIN RIGODON
10791 ROJAS, RICHARD CABLAYAN
10792 ROJAS, SARAH CACHUELA
10793 ROJAS, SARAH JEAN EBALE
10794 ROJONAN, JUSTINE KAY DELPOSO
10795 ROLDAN, ANGELA NICOLE LA VALLE
10796 ROLDAN, FATIMA JOY FRANCISCO
10797 ROLDAN, KIMBERLY-LYN BALIGUAT
10798 ROLDAN, ROWENA MOLINA
10799 ROLDAN, VERNA LYZA MULLEDA
10800 ROLLE, VONDAIL LANGREO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:218 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 ROLLO, JENNIE ROSE CAYABYAB
10802 ROLLON, GRACIEL JEANE REBUTA
10803 ROLLOQUE, MA CAROL CABRAL
10804 ROLUNA, MARK ANTHONY DIPLOMO
10805 ROM, CELESTINE SELMA
10806 ROMAN, JANET MARIE GERONIMO
10807 ROMANO, ART REMUND PASAOL
10808 ROMANO, RIZA SAN JOSE
10809 ROMARATE, JESSA MAE ARO
10810 ROMBAOA, MAY ANN AQUINO
10811 ROMBO, EASTRELL LAE ESTELA
10812 ROMEA, CHRISTYLLE QUIBLAT
10813 ROMERO, ABEGAIL HUTALLA
10814 ROMERO, ALVIN DEMAISIP
10815 ROMERO, ARVIN JESUS LABORIANTE
10816 ROMERO, BOBOT JOEL MADRID
10817 ROMERO, BRENDA MARAMBA
10818 ROMERO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DE GUITO
10819 ROMERO, JOWEE ANNE CAPULSO
10820 ROMERO, JULIUS MANUEL
10821 ROMERO, MARIA EDDIEFE ABALA
10822 ROMERO, MARY MENDJILL CECILIA JILOCA
10823 ROMERO, ORLANDO SIXON
10824 ROMERO, RENELA ORIOL
10825 ROMERO, RONILDA INOSANTE
10826 ROMEROSA, REED ENRIQUEZ
10827 ROMINA, GLIZEL ETURMA
10828 ROMO, LESLIE NECESARIO
10829 ROMUA, RICHELLE AMIGABLE
10830 ROMUALDO, ALVIN QUIRE
10831 ROMULO, JENNIFER ROSE MEDINA
10832 ROMULO, JERRELD MORILLA
10833 ROMUROS, APRIL JANE UNDANG
10834 RONATO, LESTER VERANO
10835 RONATO, RACEL GARCIA
10836 RONATO-JARUDA, JEAN ICABANDI
10837 RONDEZ, MARY GRACE ARCIPE
10838 RONDILLA, AARON CORTEZ
10839 RONQUILLO, CRISTINE CHAVEZ
10840 RONQUILLO, JOCELYN ALMENDRALA
10841 RONQUILLO, MARGAUX VICTORIA GONZAGA
10842 RONQUILLO, ZALDY JR TALAN
10843 RONTALO, JONALYN FRIANELA
10844 ROOT, DIANA JANE CARIAGA
10845 ROQUE, CHERYL ANNE FURIGAY
10846 ROQUE, ELDA DE GUZMAN
10847 ROQUE, MA SHARON AFURONG
10848 ROQUE, MAE DAGOOC
10849 ROQUE, RICKY CODOG
10850 ROQUE, ROCHELLE MAGULIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:219 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 ROSA, ALDO BALEROS
10852 ROSACEÑA, AILLIOZY TEPAIT
10853 ROSAL, FRANCIELLE ACIDO
10854 ROSAL, GODECE JASMINE OUANO
10855 ROSAL, KELLYDALE CUYNO
10856 ROSAL, MA MARGARITA ISABEL XEREZ BURGOS
10857 ROSAL, SHERWIN MONTAÑO
10858 ROSALEJOS, MICHELLE PEPITO
10859 ROSALES, AILEN ROSALES
10860 ROSALES, AMY GAMAYAN
10861 ROSALES, CHERRY ABAYATA
10862 ROSALES, ELENA SARMIENTO
10863 ROSALES, FATIMA RICACHO
10864 ROSALES, FELIX GABRIEL JR CONDE
10865 ROSALES, JESSA MAE BERNIL
10866 ROSALES, JOSIE YU
10867 ROSALES, MARYJANE PANOPIO
10868 ROSALIN, LOIDA FRANCISCO
10869 ROSAREAL, FLORIDA JAMBONGANA
10870 ROSARIO, JONALD DE VERA
10871 ROSARIO, JONATHAN VIRAY
10872 ROSARIO, SARAH JANE MAMARIL
10873 ROSARIO, WILFREDO BUMATAY
10874 ROSAROSO, MARICEL SALAZAR
10875 ROSAS, JULIE ANNE MACDON
10876 ROSAS, PAUL JOSHWA FILARDO
10877 ROSAS, TEOMAR JAMES ALILAY
10878 ROSCO, MYLENE CREBELLO
10879 ROSEL, JUVY MORENO
10880 ROSELLO, MICHELLE JANE DALUMPINES
10881 ROSENDO, REA MACATANGAY
10882 ROSEOS, KATRINA ALMARIO
10883 ROSERO, MARIAN DIONELA
10884 ROSETE, FRANCES MAE SASABO
10885 ROSETE, VENUS JANE ESPAÑOL
10886 ROSILLO, RIL DELA PENA
10887 ROSIN, JONARD BARCEBAL
10888 ROSIT, LOUIE JOY JAUM
10889 ROSLIN, ALEXIES MARCOS
10890 ROSLINDA, LIN MAE SOCUBUS
10891 ROSOLADA, MANILYN JAE NINGASCA
10892 ROVELO, AXEL NICERIO
10893 ROVILLA, JANNETH AGAPAY
10894 ROVILLOS, EVONNEY LLOYD CASIDO
10895 ROXAS, CARL ANTHONY MAGTACA
10896 ROXAS, CLAIRE MANATIGA
10897 ROXAS, EDNA ENCINAS
10898 ROXAS, JARMY REIGNIER ATIENZA
10899 ROXAS, ROSELYN SAGUM
10900 ROXAS, ROXANNE ABOGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:220 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 ROY, EDNALYN PARARAG
10902 ROYO, BEVERLEY OCAMPO
10903 ROÑO, MA THELMA QUIJANO
10904 RUADO, MA HAYETH ROGON
10905 RUALES, LINEBETH SALAPAYNE
10906 RUAYA, JOHN CARLO MALAKI
10907 RUBATON, EMILY TANAMAN
10908 RUBEN, CHRISTINE JOY NIÑO
10909 RUBIA, ANDERSON GAITERA
10910 RUBIANO, JACKILOU JAYCO
10911 RUBIN, ADELAIDE FIONA DELEÑA
10912 RUBIN, FLOR HOMOC
10913 RUBIO, ANNE GELYN YASOL
10914 RUBIO, GRENALYN DE TORRES
10915 RUBIO, KEVIN TURADO
10916 RUBIO, MARIA FE CARIÑO
10917 RUBIO, RHEGINE ESGUERRA
10918 RUEDAS, KAITLIN CHELY TAMBIS
10919 RUEDAS, NICOLAI BELINO
10920 RUEGO, MYLENE MORENO
10921 RUELO, KISSANDRA TAYCO
10922 RUELO, VIVELYN PALMA
10923 RUELOS, JENELYN CLAIRE BELANDRES
10924 RUIZ, FAUSTINE IAN FAE LAZARO
10925 RUIZ, FLORDELIZA ULANG
10926 RUIZ, HEGEL CEBALLOS
10927 RUIZ, KATHELYN MARALIT
10928 RUIZ, KHAREN CELZO
10929 RUIZ, LOVEGYN MAAN ESTELLA
10930 RUIZ, MA CHRISTINA CARRERA
10931 RUIZ, NICCA NARCISAS CUEVAS
10932 RUIZ, ROEL DAGURO
10933 RUIZ, ROMEO JR CAMACHO
10934 RUIZ, RYLAND AGUELO
10935 RUIZ, VANESSA ALBIENTO
10936 RUIZ, VERNIE CABIGAS
10937 RUMBAOA, MARLETTE AGCIO
10938 RUPA, IKKI VAUGHN MARAON
10939 RUPIN, LEAH MAY AREDIDON
10940 RUPINTA, LYDIA DULNUAN
10941 RUTA, RYAN DORMIDO
10942 RUZ, JOMER OLAYRES
10943 SA-AO, RODNEY CAMPILIS
10944 SAAVEDRA, ARNOLD LERIOS
10945 SAAVEDRA, HOSER
10946 SAAVEDRA, RANDY ARELLA
10947 SAAVEDRA, WILLIAM II MONTEDERAMOS
10948 SAB-IT, JOSEPHINE CUYASEN
10949 SABAANI, NOOR-HIDZRA DALUDDIN
10950 SABADO, IDEZA BUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:221 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 SABADO, JENNICA ALEXIS BALCE
10952 SABADO, KRISTINE BERCES
10953 SABADO, RUBY FLOR LIAO
10954 SABAL, NADEAL MEJORADA
10955 SABALA, MELVI DE GUZMAN
10956 SABALBERINO, LEA TANQUI-ON
10957 SABALLA, JULIENNE ROSE PEÑARANDA
10958 SABALLERO, RYAN OLITA
10959 SABANAL, DANIEL CABREROS
10960 SABANDO, FLORA MARIA LAGAN
10961 SABANGAN, LARRY BOY BRIONES
10962 SABARIA, KIM JOEL MANZANERO
10963 SABARIZA, LORELIE FLOR
10964 SABATER, FAITH BELLEZA
10965 SABAUPAN, RESTIAN AARON GAANAN
10966 SABAYTON, MARICEL AYOC
10967 SABEJON, FAITH FAJARDO
10968 SABELINO, JENNIFER DOBLES
10969 SABELLANO, MERA FLOR BETE
10970 SABELLO, SAMMY YANDOC
10971 SABENIANO, SONNY MARIANO
10972 SABERON, MARITONI LOON
10973 SABERON, RONALD SANDOY
10974 SABIDO, ANA FE ALCOLEA
10975 SABIJON, MICHELLE DOREGO
10976 SABILE, ROGELIO JR BALDOZA
10977 SABILLA, FINKY LOU ESCUARDO
10978 SABILLO, KRIZZIA JOY LARRAGA
10979 SABINO, JERSON CAWA
10980 SABIO, NORMAN PEÑAS
10981 SABITERO, AIZA MAYOHO
10982 SABLA-ON, RUTCHIE MARTINEZ
10983 SABLAY, ALBERT DILLOZA
10984 SABLES, DARYLL JOY CAPILLO
10985 SABUG, DEBBIE JEAN VALENZUELA
10986 SABUG, JHOANA MAE NOLADA
10987 SACABIN, ANN FRANCES CARMELITE DIVINAGRACIA
10988 SACANDAL, ARATOC UTTO
10989 SACLA, KELVIN AVILA
10990 SACLAMITAO, CHARINA GARMA
10991 SACUEZA, MELYN SASOTA
10992 SADANG, JUSTIN LEANDRO LLAMADO
10993 SADIANG-ABAY, LIZA BASTAN
10994 SADIAZA, PRESIOSA CAMPO
10995 SADICON, HERBERT DOMALAON
10996 SADSAD, JUMAR MENDOZA
10997 SAFAIRAPAN, JOCELYN BALDICAÑAS
10998 SAGABAY, ALIRASUL MADALIDAY
10999 SAGALA, SUZETH ESPIRITU
11000 SAGANG, ROSE ELEONOR LINAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:222 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 SAGARAL, EDWIN GOZO
11002 SAGARAL, MARIA CIELO REBURIANO
11003 SAGAS-A, JANET SILAN
11004 SAGDON, ROGEL BIBIT
11005 SAGER, MA SEGUNDINA TUMENBANG
11006 SAGUILO, ROWENA BORNALES
11007 SAGUN, ERLYN LASCOTA
11008 SAGUN, RENOR VILLARUEL
11009 SAHAGUN, LEAH VHIE BUENO
11010 SAINGAN, MISCHELLE ALEX
11011 SAINZ, MERLYN PABLO
11012 SAJOL, JANET SACAY
11013 SAJONIA, MICHELLE OBILLE
11014 SAJUL, ARCELIE CABARON
11015 SAJULGA, LIN BRYAN LIBRADILLA
11016 SALADA, MICHAEL ANGELO BULETIN
11017 SALADAGA, CHARIE GIMENEZ
11018 SALADAGA, NANCY ANISLAG
11019 SALADINO, ROSE MARIE TALON
11020 SALAGUBANG, ROEL ARELLANO
11021 SALAMANCA, MA MARISSA SUSTITUEDO
11022 SALAMANQUE, CHRISTOPHER ASALDO
11023 SALAMATIN, JULIE ANN CAMPOMANES
11024 SALAMATIN, SHEENA RUTH OSORES
11025 SALAMIA, SAIRA SALVATIERRA
11026 SALANAP, EDEN SUNDAY DE LA CRUZ
11027 SALANDA, SHERELYN RASAY
11028 SALANG, AIMEE TORRES
11029 SALAO, FERDIE DE GUZMAN
11030 SALAPI, EVANGELYN LUCENA
11031 SALAS, ALLYN GRACE CAPARIC
11032 SALAS, JANETTE LAZARO
11033 SALAS, JOBELLE PILAPIL
11034 SALAVERIA, JENNY CHAVEZ
11035 SALAZAR, ERIKA OBIDA
11036 SALAZAR, GUELLER DEE VITTO
11037 SALAZAR, HAZEL CANDILANZA
11038 SALAZAR, JACOB BALOFIÑOS
11039 SALAZAR, JENNIFER CANUDAY
11040 SALAZAR, JENNY ROSE AÑEDEZ
11041 SALAZAR, JERIC AMAR
11042 SALAZAR, JUSTIN ANGELO PADRONES
11043 SALAZAR, MARIANE LOU JULIA
11044 SALAZAR, MARY GRACE DELFIN
11045 SALAZAR, MELODY CEPEDA
11046 SALAZAR, NENITA DE LA PEÑA
11047 SALAÑO, JEROME TIJANO
11048 SALCEDO, ALAN SABINORIO
11049 SALCEDO, KAREN MAE TORREJOS
11050 SALCEPUEDES, ELENA ESPAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:223 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 SALDAÑA, MICHAEL SERRANO
11052 SALDAÑA, SHEILA MAE PAHAMUTANG
11053 SALDEVIA, RENIA CERVANTES
11054 SALDIVAR, JOHN MARK NAVARETTE
11055 SALDUA, ANTON DMITRI ARGNANI III LIM
11056 SALDUA, JENY CLAIRE BITLE
11057 SALDUA, JUNELYN INDIG
11058 SALE, MAY-ANN CERO
11059 SALEM, JUHAYNA POINGAN
11060 SALERA, ARVIN BATISTIS
11061 SALERA, MIRABEL BUCAG
11062 SALES, DIANA GRACE GALERO
11063 SALES, ILYN SABANDO
11064 SALES, MA THERESA ANDREA ALCANTARA
11065 SALES, RAMON JR MARCOS
11066 SALEY, ANA PA-AT
11067 SALGADO, RONNEL RAMENTO
11068 SALI, AIZA ALI
11069 SALI, ROWENA PASCUA
11070 SALIBIO, MARICRIS AMANCA
11071 SALICO, JENNY LOU SOLERA
11072 SALICO, RUSSIEN BUTARDO
11073 SALIDAGA, RANDY ROBLES
11074 SALIDO, DONNA MARIE
11075 SALIDO, KAREN LIMA
11076 SALIGAN, JOSEPH ITEM
11077 SALIGAO, RUBY ROSE OBINA
11078 SALINAS, CAROL HUFALAR
11079 SALINAS, DEXTER LEO MONDERIN
11080 SALINAS, JENIFFER SOLIS
11081 SALINAS, MA LOURDES POYAOAN
11082 SALINAS, MARITESS DANHONG
11083 SALINGAY, JOY OLALO
11084 SALIPMUGDAR, JULMAJIR ABBANG
11085 SALISA, RAUDA ISMAEL
11086 SALIVA, NEREO SYJUCO
11087 SALIVIO, YANI NARVAEZ
11088 SALLA, JINNY MIE JOY SUDARIO
11089 SALLO, MARIA LOURDES MANALO
11090 SALMORIN, JUNMAR TONDO
11091 SALO, CHERRILYN ROSINI
11092 SALOMERI, TERESITA BAJENTING
11093 SALONGA, CHINILYN GACUTAN
11094 SALONGA, MA CECILIA QUITORIO
11095 SALOPISA, MARY ANN ADALID
11096 SALTARIN, KRISTINO BACANI
11097 SALTING, KIMBERLY ADUAN
11098 SALTING, SHELLEY ELIZABETH ELLANO
11099 SALUD, JUNNIE ARMEL TALATO
11100 SALUDO, BERNADETTE QUIAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:224 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 SALUDO, ETHEL MAGPARANGALAN
11102 SALUDO, ROEVA GERLINE CABADING
11103 SALUMBIDES, JESPER FLORA
11104 SALVADOR, ADELAINE JOSE
11105 SALVADOR, AIMEE JOY LABRAGUE
11106 SALVADOR, ANALOU ABUELA
11107 SALVADOR, ARIEL GERENTE
11108 SALVADOR, DENNIS REYES
11109 SALVADOR, DYNNIE LEONOR SUMINIG
11110 SALVADOR, FRANCIS ISIDRO LLAGAS
11111 SALVADOR, HONEY LYN NUÑEZ
11112 SALVADOR, JAYSON RENION
11113 SALVADOR, LOVE JOY UMALA
11114 SALVADOR, MARICOR TABLIGA
11115 SALVADOR, MELODY LAYNO
11116 SALVADOR, MIRIAM ANAWIS
11117 SALVADOR, OFELIA COLLADO
11118 SALVADOR, RYAN NAVARRA
11119 SALVADOR, SHARON CALDEO
11120 SALVADOR, WRACHEL MAE CUNANAN
11121 SALVAGO, MARICAR DOMASIAN
11122 SALVAMANTE, DEBBIE ANNE LARGOSA
11123 SALVAN, ILIEN BUGAY
11124 SALVANTE, RODNEY KRISTIANN RAMACULA
11125 SALVE, CARMEN ESLAO
11126 SALVE, LORRAINE CLAIRE KEE
11127 SALVIEJO, RYAN PO
11128 SALVO, ANNABELLE ADLAWAN
11129 SALVO, MA CHARINA BAJAS
11130 SAM-IT, JOVELYN PONGCHACHAN
11131 SAMANTE, MARK PAUL ORDOÑA
11132 SAMAR, MA ROWENA MERCEDES PONTILLAS
11133 SAMARCA, EMERLITA MAHINAY
11134 SAMARITA, AMERPHIDA BANDON
11135 SAMBAYON, DIVINA PIE
11136 SAMBAYON, GENEVIEVE QUIMPAN
11137 SAMBAZ, JEAHSA SALAZAR
11138 SAMBILE, STEFFANIE CALDERON
11139 SAMBO, CHRISTINE ANN ASPE
11140 SAMBOLA, CARMELA ALBITE
11141 SAMDAO, JULIA SIW-ANGAN
11142 SAMELO, LOREJHON KENETH CABALAR
11143 SAMIANO, JUANITA SARA ABUTIN
11144 SAMILLANO, ANJELYN JOY MOSQUERA
11145 SAMONTE, ALPEGE GARCIA
11146 SAMONTE, JOHN PATRICK LLENA
11147 SAMONTE, MA VICTORIA VALEROSO
11148 SAMONTE, VIOLA DAINE MENDEZ
11149 SAMONTE, YVES GEROMO
11150 SAMOTIA, MARRY-AN GEMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:225 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 SAMOY, CHANLER TABAGO
11152 SAMPAGA, ANA PAMELA ENG
11153 SAMPAGA, POLY MAE GAMBALA
11154 SAMPANA, RICHARD UMANDAL
11155 SAMPAWAN, NORMIZA DARAWI
11156 SAMPAYAN, ANGILEE DEJANO
11157 SAMPAYAN, FLORENCE PEREZ
11158 SAMPELO, ROEL CRESINO
11159 SAMPERE, KIDDIE ROMANCA
11160 SAMSON, CHARMAINE FUENTES
11161 SAMSON, MANUEL KENNETH VILLASERAN
11162 SAMSON, MELODY BASICAL
11163 SAMSON, MERIN DEQUIÑA
11164 SAMSON, NIÑA DORATHY AQUINO
11165 SAMSON, PAMELA ANGELA UY
11166 SAMSON, ROSE ANN SORIANO
11167 SAMSON, SHIELA MARIE REMO
11168 SAMUDIO, RAYMUND MANIPULA
11169 SAMULDE, CLARISSE LEA IGPUARA
11170 SAMULDE, JOSHUA BARRIETO
11171 SAMUT, MARILEN BALORAN
11172 SAN AGUSTIN, TARCISHIA GLADYS MODINA
11173 SAN ANDRES, MARIA IVY PALAMOS
11174 SAN ANTONIO, KEITH ORTIZ
11175 SAN ANTONIO, LOVELY ANN MARINO
11176 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ARMIE JAVIER
11177 SAN DIEGO, CYRILL GUILLERMO
11178 SAN DIEGO, JEMIMAH CADANG
11179 SAN FELIPE, KENT ALFRED ESCAÑO
11180 SAN JOSE, ABIGAIL DRAPIZA
11181 SAN JOSE, GERALDINE ASUNCION
11182 SAN JOSE, RODERICK MILITANTE
11183 SAN JUAN, JOSHUA YULO
11184 SAN JUAN, KARLA PAULINA QUIOM
11185 SAN JUAN, KATHY MAY MACASO
11186 SAN JUAN, RENIEL DOMINGO
11187 SAN MIGUEL, GENER LIWAG
11188 SAN MIGUEL, MARIE TONI FELICHI MURILLO
11189 SAN PASCUAL, IAN JAY OCIAL
11190 SAN PEDRO, CINDERELLA ROSARIO
11191 SAN PEDRO, DENISE JOY ANCHETA
11192 SAN PEDRO, ERICA JOY DELOS REYES
11193 SAN PEDRO, HARLENE ESGUERRA
11194 SAN PEDRO, JEMMA RHEA ANDIG
11195 SAN PEDRO, MARYKNOLL ANGELES
11196 SAN PEDRO, REYCELLE ESMERIA
11197 SAN VICENTE, AIDA LABATANA
11198 SANCHEZ, ANDREW PAUL SALUDARES
11199 SANCHEZ, CARLA MAY LIWANAG
11200 SANCHEZ, CORINA NACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:226 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 SANCHEZ, CRISTY JOYCE ONGDICO
11202 SANCHEZ, FRAYAMAE ELEGINO
11203 SANCHEZ, GESPHER JOHN ADRANEDA
11204 SANCHEZ, HANNA LIRA ADON
11205 SANCHEZ, HERONIMA DOLTEO
11206 SANCHEZ, HONEY PEARL MALATE
11207 SANCHEZ, JEDIDIAH ANUNCIACION
11208 SANCHEZ, JEROPHER SARDIÑOLA
11209 SANCHEZ, JESSANNE RODRIGUEZ
11210 SANCHEZ, JOHN REY GUINTAPA
11211 SANCHEZ, JONALYN BUGAYONG
11212 SANCHEZ, JOSEPHINE MACARAIG
11213 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA ADRIAN LOISE TOLVO
11214 SANCHEZ, LIEZEL CAGAIS
11215 SANCHEZ, MYLENE DIWA
11216 SANCHEZ, PRECIOUS PITIQUEN
11217 SANCHEZ, RANDULPH DE VENECIA
11218 SANCHEZ, RHEAN LAGRAMA
11219 SANCHEZ, RODOMAR RODEN
11220 SANCHEZ, RONALDO SICAT
11221 SANCHEZ, ROSAMINEE BAYNO
11222 SANCHEZ, SHERYL
11223 SANCHEZ, WEENA VILLANUEVA
11224 SANCIANGCO, APRIL CRUZ
11225 SANCLARIA, SARA JANE PRUDENTE
11226 SANDAGA, SHERWIN DELA CRUZ
11227 SANDIG, SANDY ARENIEGO
11228 SANDOVAL, KIM ANDREA GARCIA
11229 SANDOVAL, LEE ANN CASTRO
11230 SANDOVAL, NEIL VINCENT CEDILLA
11231 SANDOVAL, RICNEL MENDOZA
11232 SANGALANG, GREG LOVERIA
11233 SANGALANG, KATHERINE KRIS MARCELO
11234 SANGALANG, LEILANI VILLANUEVA
11235 SANGALANG, REGINA BOLINA
11236 SANGALANG, TERESA BILAZON
11237 SANGANGAO, VIRGINIA GAYAMAN
11238 SANGCHA-AN, LYDA MACANNOY
11239 SANGRENES, CRESLIL MAGSAYO
11240 SANGUYO, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
11241 SANGUYO, KAREN PAGAUISAN
11242 SANICO, ADRIAN LINDA
11243 SANIDAD, ROMEL DE SENA
11244 SANIEL, BHYREN GARALDE
11245 SANQUE, MARIA WENA ESTRADA
11246 SANQUE, WELLA MAY ESTRADA
11247 SANSANO, LIZA CHAN
11248 SANSOL, IVY BUCTOT
11249 SANSON, ANTONIO JR TUMOBAG
11250 SANTIAGO, ANGILEEN GUTIEREZ
visit us @ http://stlouisreviewcenter-slrc.blogspot.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:227 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 SANTIAGO, ARNULFO JR VILLASFER
11252 SANTIAGO, ARVIN LARK PAGANGPANG
11253 SANTIAGO, CLARIS EVANGELISTA
11254 SANTIAGO, CRISTALYN AGAPITO
11255 SANTIAGO, DEEJAY JUNIO
11256 SANTIAGO, ELSA PANGANIBAN
11257 SANTIAGO, GRACEL EGUILOS
11258 SANTIAGO, J ANNIE-LEE BALDOVINO
11259 SANTIAGO, JENNIFER SAN DIEGO
11260 SANTIAGO, JOHANNA KRISTIN ELGINCOLIN
11261 SANTIAGO, JOHN DARYL ABLAO
11262 SANTIAGO, LUZVIMINDA RAZON
11263 SANTIAGO, MARIA KATERINA HONRADO
11264 SANTIAGO, MARIA LOURDES LUVEDESIS
11265 SANTIAGO, MICAH JANE ACEBEDO
11266 SANTIAGO, MICHAELA BARRERA
11267 SANTIAGO, MIRIAM REYES
11268 SANTIAGO, NOLAND II MARCOLINO
11269 SANTIAGO, ROGELIO TAGALAG
11270 SANTIAGO, SHERRYVI JIMENEZ
11271 SANTIAGO, SHIELA MARIE QUINTERO
11272 SANTIANO, MARIEL DURAN
11273 SANTIDAD, ANA LIZA SUAVERDEZ
11274 SANTIL, ROSIE MAE SACLA
11275 SANTILLAN, BERTRAND ALDOUS LABASTILLA
11276 SANTONIA, OLIVIA ARGAME
11277 SANTONIL, MARILIE CASTILLO
11278 SANTOS, ALYSSA RIVERA
11279 SANTOS, ANA MARIA CONSUNJI
11280 SANTOS, ANGELA SACUEZA
11281 SANTOS, ANGELICA DIMPASO
11282 SANTOS, ANNA MAUREEN DIOQUINO
11283 SANTOS, ANNALYN MACAPAGAL
11284 SANTOS, ANTONIO ADISNA
11285 SANTOS, BABSIE CAMILLE GUTIERREZ
11286 SANTOS, BERNADETTE SANTOS
11287 SANTOS, BING DE JESUS
11288 SANTOS, CARLA MARIE FRANCISCO
11289 SANTOS, CERYL JOY ESCUETA
11290 SANTOS, CHARNEL DAIL
11291 SANTOS, CHRISTINE JOY MASILANG
11292 SANTOS, CYRIL PASCUA
11293 SANTOS, EROSS CANLAS
11294 SANTOS, EUGENE RAY FERNANDEZ
11295 SANTOS, EUNICE JOY DE GUZMAN
11296 SANTOS, FILIPINA ROLDAN
11297 SANTOS, GEMMA MIRANDA
11298 SANTOS, HAYZELENE TIPURA
11299 SANTOS, IMEE GRACE BERNALDO
11300 SANTOS, IRENE ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:228 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 SANTOS, JEANY SANTIAGO
11302 SANTOS, JENNIFER TRIFORCA
11303 SANTOS, JULIE ANN GONZAGA
11304 SANTOS, KATHERINE TACALAN
11305 SANTOS, KATHLEEN TIMPUG
11306 SANTOS, KATHRENE DE GUZMAN
11307 SANTOS, KRIZA KAMILLE MAGAT
11308 SANTOS, LHENYLENE BUNDANG
11309 SANTOS, LIEZL ARANAS
11310 SANTOS, MARICHU AQUINO
11311 SANTOS, MARIE DONNA CASPE
11312 SANTOS, MARIE ROSHELLE JANINE ZAUSA
11313 SANTOS, MARK EDWARD MACABEO
11314 SANTOS, MARLON BATCHO
11315 SANTOS, MARTIN REAN PABALAN
11316 SANTOS, MARY ANNE FAITH CABACUNGAN
11317 SANTOS, MICHELLE DE SAN ANDRES
11318 SANTOS, MING DE JESUS
11319 SANTOS, MITZ JULIANO
11320 SANTOS, NORMELYN CAMPOS
11321 SANTOS, PATRICIA AVENA
11322 SANTOS, RAQUEL GUEVARRA
11323 SANTOS, RASSEL CARGANDO
11324 SANTOS, RENZIE JAE VERGARA
11325 SANTOS, RHIZZA REYES
11326 SANTOS, RICHARD GLENN COLOMA
11327 SANTOS, ROBERTO JR CORDOVA
11328 SANTOS, ROSE ANNE NIETO
11329 SANTOS, RUDETTE STA ANA
11330 SANTOS, RUTH ANN LLORENTE
11331 SANTOS, VILLIE JANE CHAVEZ
11332 SANTOS, VILMA VALENCIA
11333 SANTOS, ZEA MAE NAVARRO
11334 SAO-AN, SHEENALYN BAGTANGAN
11335 SAPASAP, PHILIP DALIGDIG
11336 SAPI-AN, CRISANDRO CASTAÑEDA
11337 SAPIANDANTE, LAILA TENORIO
11338 SAPITIN, JOVELYN MAMARIL
11339 SAPLACO, JAYMAR BAUTISTA
11340 SAPLAGIO, MELANIE DISPO
11341 SAPLARAN-ROMERO, RACHELLE FRANCISCO
11342 SAPNU, ISRAEL JR GEPIGA
11343 SAPO, JHONA BEJERANO
11344 SAPON, GRETCHEN
11345 SAPPAL, ALNAPSA ESMULA
11346 SAPPAYANI, AIDEN ROSE BRIONES
11347 SAPULMO, JOIRY LAGADA
11348 SAQUIDO, ANALYN CLAPIS
11349 SARA, ANALYN DESERDO
11350 SARA, ANDRES KALIKASAN SAN PEDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:229 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 SARABIA, ARFE MATAFLORIDA
11352 SARABIA, CHERLIE ANN LAMANILAO
11353 SARABIA, MARY GRACE HUSAIN
11354 SARAIL, FATIMA KRISHNA MAHAMUD
11355 SARANZA, JAY PEE TAYO
11356 SARATE, ROFFAH DUMAS
11357 SARAUM, RAZEL CODILLA
11358 SARAUS, REX YEPES
11359 SARAUS, SOLEGRACE CUEVAS
11360 SARCO, URIC DIMAUNAHAN
11361 SARDEA, KRISETTE JOY VIAJE
11362 SARDENG, MARILYN GARMA
11363 SARDIDO, MELODY BULAT-AG
11364 SARDONIDOS, ZAIRABELL FRANCISCO
11365 SARIN, RUTH MELIAN
11366 SARINO, EDINA GUMANBAN
11367 SARITA, LYKE ALMIRA ISON
11368 SARMENTA, POCHOLO FELIPE HERRERA
11369 SARMIENTO, BABY RUTH MACARAEG
11370 SARMIENTO, CZARISA MAY VENDIVIL
11371 SARMIENTO, FERDIE REYES
11372 SARMIENTO, JESSPER BRYAN ESGUERRA
11373 SARMIENTO, JOEFFREY SERGIO
11374 SARMIENTO, LAILA NIDO
11375 SARMIENTO, LOREEN VICENTA OSORIO
11376 SARMIENTO, MARIA KATHLEEN DAIZ
11377 SARMIENTO, MARY ANNE PABALATE
11378 SARMIENTO, MYLENE RAMOS
11379 SARMIENTO, PRINCESS ZENIA ROXAS
11380 SARMIENTO, ROSE JAMILLE BANGA
11381 SARMIENTO, SHIRLEY CAMADO
11382 SARMIENTO, SYREL SOLA
11383 SARNO, AILEN BARTE
11384 SAROL, MA CATHERINE DEDOMO
11385 SARONG, JOCIL NILLAS
11386 SARRI, SHARFA ELIAS
11387 SARSAGA, JAN MICHAEL MONTEBON
11388 SARSOZA, ESTHER MORA
11389 SARTAGUDA, LLOYD MARTIN CABALGUINTO
11390 SARTE, KAYLA MARIE BOLANON
11391 SARTURIO, ANNA RIZZA VIÑAS
11392 SARVIDA, CHRISTINE MUSTATCHO
11393 SARZUELO, JENNIFER BARSALOTE
11394 SASE, FLORGELYN SALINAS
11395 SASI, EMMANUEL SERNICULA
11396 SASPA, SHERLYN FACTOR
11397 SATA, JEA ANIRE
11398 SATO, JUNICHI DALIPE
11399 SATPARAM, JULIUS ROSACAY
11400 SATSATIN, ALMEIDA BILANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:230 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 SATUNERO, CATHERINE MATRIDO
11402 SATUR, LIEDI BRIGETTE AFRICA
11403 SATURINAS, ENELYN JAVATE
11404 SATURNINO, GIOVANNI REJUSO
11405 SAUL, JOSEPH VERGEL MATIAS
11406 SAUSE, ROSEMARIE ANTOLO
11407 SAVELLANO, MERCEDES UBUAN
11408 SAVIDURIA, RUTH DAGUSEN
11409 SAYANA, JUNDE BAHIAN
11410 SAYAT, MARICEL SALVADORA
11411 SAYCO, GIANETTE CENTENO
11412 SAYO, APRIL JOY MITRA
11413 SAYON, KAREN GRACE DARUNDAY
11414 SAYON, PHILINA ANNE STA ANA
11415 SAYSON, ALVIN RONDA
11416 SAYSON, SHEKINAH GLORY BELTRAN
11417 SAÑEZ, AILYN REBATIS
11418 SAÑOR, FREDDIEROSE SAPALO
11419 SCOTT, LESTER MAMAOAG
11420 SEARES, DOLORES VILLAGANAS
11421 SEASOL, JUAN CARLOS SIBUNAS
11422 SEBASTIAN, JESSICA DAGURO
11423 SEBASTIAN, JHOVANIE PIAMONTE
11424 SEBIGAN, ARNIEL LUMANOG
11425 SECO, AMOR JEAN ORTICIO
11426 SECOSANA, ROBERT JEFFREY PITOGO
11427 SEDANO, LOURDES LAVINIA PABULAYAN
11428 SEDARIA, HEZRON JAMES FALSIS
11429 SEDUCO, RONELYN ANTIVO
11430 SEDURANTE, YURI ROA
11431 SEE, MA KRISTINA CASANDRA BORLONGAN
11432 SEGADOR, CLEOFE ARELLANO
11433 SEGAPO, GUILORD MULLOT
11434 SEGARINO, CISEL LOON
11435 SEGODINE, RYAN PEREZ
11436 SEGOVIA, JHONNA LASUTA
11437 SEGUI, ABEGAIL ARGUDO
11438 SEGUI, RENATO JR MEDIODIA
11439 SEGUIRA, CHERELYN ESTUDILLO
11440 SEGUIZA, JERICKA JOYCE MARUKOT
11441 SEGUNDO, JOSEPHINE ESTADILLA
11442 SEGURITAN, BEN JAY-ME GADIA
11443 SEJALBO, MICHELLE SOLIS
11444 SEJANE, LARA GEN LACANDULA
11445 SEJAS, AILEEN ASOY
11446 SEJAS, MARIBE AUZA
11447 SELDA, JOAHNIE GUATNO
11448 SELIDIO, SHARRY MARIE ROYO
11449 SELMA, ARNOLD SARAMOSING
11450 SELOTERIO, BEMA GRACE COMPLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:231 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 SELOTERIO, KIRBY JOHN ALMINAZA
11452 SELUDO, JULIE HERNANDEZ
11453 SEMBLANTE, ADA COLON
11454 SEMBLANTE, NELCY ARCHIVAL
11455 SEMBRANO, JEANETTE MAYNIGO
11456 SEMBRANO, JESSICA SADICON
11457 SEMBRANO, PRISCILA BUGAYONG
11458 SEMILLA, JONATHAN PAUL AMIGO
11459 SEMPRON, AMABELLE POJADAS
11460 SENDON, CRISTINA RANO
11461 SENECA, FLOREVI PINGOY
11462 SENETE, CHARLENE TUMAMBING
11463 SENIBAL, PRECIOUS RIVERA
11464 SENNIDO, CATHERINE LAPADA
11465 SENO, GRACE ANNE PON-AN
11466 SENOBIO, STEVEN BADANDO
11467 SENTALES, ANGELITO CONTRERAS
11468 SENTES, MARY PEARL ECUACION
11469 SENTILLAS, ELVIE PETIL
11470 SEPE, MARJORIE FLORES
11471 SEPIOTO, APRIL ANN BENDOY
11472 SEPLACO, MARK ANUAT
11473 SEQUITO, ANDRES III BASA
11474 SERAD, JOLLYJOIE BAJARIAS
11475 SERAFICA, AILEEN JOY TELAN
11476 SERAFICA, BENNETH MELDY BERNARDO
11477 SERAFICO, NIKOLEE MARIE AZUCENA
11478 SERAME, NERISSA DELA PACION
11479 SERDAN, CARLOS JR GOZON
11480 SERDEÑA, APRIL LYNN MISSION
11481 SERENCIO, SARAH MAE GARGAR
11482 SERENILLA, JOHN MICHAEL COLLADO
11483 SERIL, MARY ANN GALANDE
11484 SERIOSO, EMERSON UMALI
11485 SERNA, MERRY LOU REYES
11486 SERNICULA, CHERILYN CARANDANG
11487 SEROJALES, AIREEN SAMAR
11488 SERQUENIA, CLARENCE NILO JR CABAUATAN
11489 SERQUIÑA, LORAINE LAROCO
11490 SERRA, JOEY DECIR
11491 SERRA, MA ALBINA ACITA
11492 SERRANO, ANGELICA ENCARNACION
11493 SERRANO, MA CRIZETTE SANTOS
11494 SERRANO, MARIANNE CANLAS
11495 SERRANO, MICHELLE BELLEZA
11496 SERRANO, RONALD MENDIOLA
11497 SERVANO, AMIEL CLAVECILLA
11498 SERVANO, RINA SANCHEZ
11499 SERVIDAD, ANGELIE VI NOFUENTE
11500 SERVIGON, JANICE AMOR RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:232 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 SERVINISIO, WINNY CATIGAN
11502 SERVITILLO, JONATHAN VILLANUEVA
11503 SERVIÑAS, SHAYNE THERESE CUTAMORA
11504 SERVIÑO, ANN MARGIE EVANGELISTA
11505 SESDOYRO, JULIE ANN HUELAR
11506 SESET, ROMEO TACIO
11507 SESPEÑE, NATHANIE JOY JOPERATUM
11508 SESPEÑE, SHAYNE BARRIOS
11509 SEVILLA, AL JAY MAGPAYO
11510 SEVILLA, JOCELYN PANGAN
11511 SEVILLA, KATRINA JEAN
11512 SEVILLA, KEVIN NACASABOG
11513 SEVILLA, MARJORIE CAGGAUAYAN
11514 SEVILLA, NIEZLE LOU BUTIL
11515 SEVILLA, PIA ANGELA BIBAL
11516 SEVILLA, SHELLA MAE USMAN
11517 SEVILLO, DONNA EARL HAMOY
11518 SEVILLO, MARICEL ORBINO
11519 SEY, NASHA EVAN GADIANO
11520 SEÑAGAN, ROSE ANN JANE SALAUM
11521 SEÑAL, ROMELYN PARANAS
11522 SEÑERIS, DONNA CLAVELLA MAE TAGUMPAY
11523 SEÑO, KAREN MARCIANO
11524 SEÑO, NIMFA GUTIERREZ
11525 SEÑORA, JONALYN CORONADO
11526 SEÑORIN, KRIZEL JOY FONTE
11527 SIABOC, ELGEN RABAYA
11528 SIAGO, ANALYN ROSACEÑA
11529 SIANO, EVANGELINE PANDAC
11530 SIANO, PRINCESS VERNIECE SATORRE
11531 SIASON, MELVIN GASPAR
11532 SIBAG, DANESA DOMINGO
11533 SIBAL, ARLYN LAGUNA
11534 SIBAY, JULIE PEARL AVILA
11535 SIBAY, MARISA ODARBE
11536 SIBAYAN, GINA NOBLE
11537 SIBAYAN, SHALINE DY ATIWAG
11538 SIBLAG, MELLICENT LIWAN
11539 SIBLAWAN, TENG-TENG SHAHANI BUCALES
11540 SIBUG, KATHERINE PATRICE BURWELL
11541 SIBULBORO, JENELYN MANSIBANG
11542 SICABALO, MARICRIS MOJAL
11543 SICAD, HENDRISSA DEBLOIS
11544 SICAD, SHIELA MARIE PULAHAN
11545 SIDAMON, HARLENE FLORES
11546 SIDIK, MERLISA ABPET
11547 SIENA, VENUS OLIVEROS
11548 SIENES, NIÑA ARAYA
11549 SIERVO, RONALDO LUCBAN
11550 SIERVO, RYAN PAUL ATENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:233 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 SIETEREALES, KIMJI LOYOLA
11552 SIGAYLE, MARY JEAN LUMAN
11553 SIGNO, CARMINA RUENATA
11554 SIGUA, HERMHER KATE TACADINO
11555 SIGUAN, CECILLE ABUGADIE
11556 SIGUAN, RENAN ACARANAY
11557 SILAGAN, ROCELL BASIG
11558 SILAN, MARK LOUIE NIDUELAN
11559 SILANG, DONNALYN PERONO
11560 SILANG, JASMIN RAMIREZ
11561 SILAO, ELLA MAE CAJES
11562 SILAO, JERIC SOMEJO
11563 SILAO, NEIL SACOTE
11564 SILAPAN, BERNADETTE BARNACHEA
11565 SILGA, LENY JEAN NOLIDO
11566 SILLA, JENNIE LEASALA
11567 SILLA, JOY TUMAGAN
11568 SILLADOR, JACQUELYN PAAÑO
11569 SILUD, RITZIE JOS
11570 SILVA, VANESSA MAE ESPOSO
11571 SILVERIO, LHEI ANN FAITH MAKASIAR
11572 SILVESTRE, REGINA ROMERO
11573 SILVOR, MARK ANTHONY LUNTAO
11574 SIM, ALEJDON JR SELGA
11575 SIMAFRANCA, MA JORESSI OMADLE
11576 SIMAN, JOREN ZOLETA
11577 SIMBANAGAN, GEMMARIE SAAVEDRA
11578 SIMBILING, MARY JUNE ACABAL
11579 SIMBULAN, CATHERINE PUNSALAN
11580 SIMBULAN, JEMIRO ANN TARRAYO
11581 SIMOGAN, MARY JANE UBANAN
11582 SIMPAS, ELMER HISOLE
11583 SINA, GLADIS MAE MADAMBA
11584 SINA-ON, GENIE BESINA
11585 SINCO, JONAH MAY NERGUA
11586 SINCOÑEGUE, AMELITA GULAY
11587 SINDAY, ELIVIL MURILLO
11588 SINDAYEN, EDELITA DIAZ
11589 SINFUEGO, FE JOAN BORROMEO
11590 SINGCOY, MAISIE TRIXY ARRAGONA
11591 SINGH, KARINA BELTRAN
11592 SINGSON, JANET VALENZUELA
11593 SINGUEO, ROSELYN PASCUA
11594 SINILONG, JANICE EJURANGO
11595 SININING, ISMYLA SAPU-AY
11596 SINISIN, ROSANNA LEGASPI
11597 SINOY, WELLALYN GABATA
11598 SINSUAT, SAYYID AHMAD FELICIANO
11599 SINUES, MELOJANE LUCES
11600 SIO, EMMANUEL TAYOBONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:234 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 SIOBAL, DEVI JOY RIELO
11602 SION, MARILEX VIESCA
11603 SIPALAY, DIANA LOU ESGUERRA
11604 SIPALAY, MADELYN CORDOVA
11605 SIPAT, PHYLLEN ROSE PABALATE
11606 SIPOCOT, MARY ANN TIAMA
11607 SIQUIAN, LIZA BALAUAG
11608 SIQUIG, JOYCE CHIARA TABIRARA
11609 SIRUMA, JENNY JR COLASITO
11610 SISON, ALMA LASIC
11611 SISON, CYNTHIA GUZMAN
11612 SISON, DIANALYN GALMAN
11613 SISON, FREDIE JR MIRAFLOR
11614 SISON, HONORIO JR GONZALES
11615 SISON, JOSEPHINE ESTEPA
11616 SISON, JUDITH JOCSON
11617 SISON, KAILEEN VELASCO
11618 SISON, LOIS LIEZL SINAMBAN
11619 SISON, MARK ALVIN LIZARDO
11620 SISON, REGINA UBALDO
11621 SISON, ROMEO JR BALUIS
11622 SISON, RONNIE FERNANDEZ
11623 SISON, VERNADETTE CABATAY
11624 SITAO, JIMMY LIBO-ON
11625 SIVA, MICHAEL MARK ILAMOS
11626 SIWA, JASTINE PAULA DAGDAG
11627 SOAN, ALVINA DIANNE USON
11628 SOBERANO, CHARISSE ROSAS
11629 SOBEZA, MARY ANN MASAGNAY
11630 SOBREDO, SHERWIN GABAT
11631 SOBREVEGA, DIOLIE MARIE GEALON
11632 SOBREVEGA, JUNA PARREÑO
11633 SOBREVILLA, ARIEL VITUG
11634 SOBREVILLA, JENESA CAÑETE
11635 SOBREVILLA, RINA CUICO
11636 SOCTE, MICHAEL JOHN CAMCAM
11637 SOCUANO, JUNER CANALES
11638 SODSOD, MELODEE JOIE DIMAGUILA
11639 SODUSTA, THESSA FLOR DELADIA
11640 SOL, MARK CARLO MATINING
11641 SOLA, JUVY LABING
11642 SOLAIMAN, JANWAR EBUS
11643 SOLAMIN, AMELIA SANO
11644 SOLANO, AIZA MAE INTONG
11645 SOLANO, MARIA ANGELICA DAVID
11646 SOLANTE, BABY ROSE LEAÑO
11647 SOLAON, AILEEN TAPIC
11648 SOLARES, MARY IRISH MAY RAMOS
11649 SOLARTE, LYNILYN TECSON
11650 SOLATORIO, SHERYL ALUMPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:235 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 SOLAYAO, LOWEL ANDRIAN MANDAC
11652 SOLAÑA, RACQUEL NUDALO
11653 SOLEDAD, MERRY ANN GELYN BALITOS
11654 SOLER, SHEENA LABATA
11655 SOLERO, JEANNETTE OLESCO
11656 SOLIMAN, JAYSON QUITORIANO
11657 SOLIMAN, KARRISH CARLOS
11658 SOLINAP, GENALYN CABANBAN
11659 SOLIS, ALEXIS ISABELO
11660 SOLIS, ALVIN REYES
11661 SOLIS, DULCE MARIE BANDONG
11662 SOLIS, JADE ALLISON FLORES
11663 SOLIS, MARIA ROWENA FERRANCULLO
11664 SOLIS, MARIE CAMILLE ESPIRITU
11665 SOLIS, MICHELL LONGAKIT
11666 SOLIS, SHOVER MOLINA
11667 SOLITANA, JONAH STELLE ERGUERRO
11668 SOLIVA, LEMUEL ANALISTA
11669 SOLIVEN, GAY DONNA MARTINEZ
11670 SOLIVEN, MARICHU MANANGAN
11671 SOLIVERES, ALVIN JOSEF VALEZA
11672 SOLLANO, FRANCIS COLLAMAT
11673 SOLMAYOR, MAY FLOR CONCEPCION
11674 SOLMERANO, ROMELYN CLAMOR
11675 SOLOMO, KATHLEEN DY
11676 SOLOMON, GENEVE ARROYO
11677 SOLOMON, JERICK MONTECINO
11678 SOLOMON, JULIE ANN LORESCA
11679 SOLOMON, MYRA MIRA ANDRADA
11680 SOLOMON, VHON JOSEPH CARAAN
11681 SOLOSOD, ANNALIZA CALUNSAG
11682 SOLVER, ANA BELEN MANALASTAS
11683 SOLVEZA, JESHELDA BALAYO
11684 SOMBILLO, MARETIS UGMAD
11685 SOMBILON, FAUSTO JR PARANTAR
11686 SOMBILON, ROSALIE TIMBLACO
11687 SOMBITO, HUGO III GANGOSO
11688 SOMBREA, JOY ORYTA ORDINARIO
11689 SOMCIO, AMY ABOGADIL
11690 SOMERA, JEDAH PORTIN
11691 SOMERA, JULIUS DE VERA
11692 SOMEROS, MARY CARMILLE MARTINEZ
11693 SOMOBAY, MARJORIE MITCH VICENTE
11694 SOMOOC, DIANA ANGEL MARAVILLA
11695 SOMORAY, PURISIMA GAYTOS
11696 SON, LUEL QUIJOY
11697 SON, PAMELA CABUENAS
11698 SONGABEN, ALPHA COLAS
11699 SONGAYON, EDITHA BOAKEN
11700 SONGCOG, RICHELLE ROQUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:236 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 SONIDO, JEZERIE PADUA
11702 SONIGA, PRECY TALAMPAS
11703 SOQUE, CHERRY ORPIANA
11704 SOQUILA, JHOANNA MARIE PANGILINAN
11705 SOREÑO, MARK PETER MARIÑO
11706 SORIA, MARGIE BUSGANO
11707 SORIAGA, APRIL ARASA
11708 SORIANO, ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA
11709 SORIANO, ANNE MARIE DAVID
11710 SORIANO, CARLOS FERRER
11711 SORIANO, ELLEN BANDOJO
11712 SORIANO, GENNY ROSS ASERIOS
11713 SORIANO, GIAN CARLO ENGADA
11714 SORIANO, GLAIAMORL DUMLAN
11715 SORIANO, GLENYS VILIRAN
11716 SORIANO, JAY-R CARPIO
11717 SORIANO, JUNE AJERICO GELLA
11718 SORIANO, LARRA MAE SOLIS
11719 SORIANO, LIZA PEDRERA
11720 SORIANO, MA SOCORRO THERESA ZALAMEA
11721 SORIANO, MARICAR RECIDE
11722 SORIANO, MARLON PAGAL
11723 SORIANO, MAYLENE NAVARRETE
11724 SORIANO, MELLIZA MALICDEM
11725 SORIANO, OLIVIA MALIT
11726 SORIANO, RAYSIEL FIRMANES
11727 SORIAO, LAURENCE PAGUIO
11728 SORIAO, PETER JOHN VILLACRUZ
11729 SORIMA, LIZA TALAMAYAN
11730 SORO, WYETH BAGA
11731 SOROLLA, GAYLE GRACE FRESCO
11732 SORONIO, KALEIGH MAY SARSABA
11733 SORREDA, RUDY JR MAGTAGÑOB
11734 SORRILLA, RONALD MALIJAN
11735 SORTIGOSA, KRISTY HORTILANO
11736 SOSA, PERRIE PAJARES
11737 SOSMEÑA, NEIL JAMES YEE
11738 SOTTO, ANGELIE MANDAP
11739 SOTTO, CHEENA MARIE YABES
11740 SOTTO, CRISTINA LOURDES SAMONTE
11741 SOTTO, MARY JEANNY ROSE PADLAN
11742 SOTTOMAYOR, LOVELIA VILLEGAS
11743 SOURIBIO, JENNIE NACHON
11744 STA ANA, ANN KAREN VILLANADA
11745 STA ANA, ARDETH HANNAH VILLACAMPA
11746 STA ANA, LOVELLA CEFERINA HINLO
11747 STA ANA, PATRICIA ZHANTAL ARAZAS
11748 STA ANA, ROSE ANN NITRO
11749 STA CRUZ, MA DOMINIQUE DAVID
11750 STA CRUZ, SALVADOR JR LAYOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:237 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 STA MONICA, NAREEN MAVIT DY
11752 STA RITA, GISELL ANN BARING
11753 STA RITA, SHEENA MICHELLE DAMAYO
11754 STA ROSA, PRINCESS JANE MILLAFRE
11755 STO DOMINGO, KRISTIANNE LACSINA
11756 STO DOMINGO, OLIVE ANN MARQUEZ
11757 STO NIÑO, MARIA JULIETA BATHAN
11758 SUA, ROMNICK JACOB
11759 SUAEB, LAILA BADTING
11760 SUANIR, IMIE ABALLE
11761 SUANQUE, ROVILYN ELESAN
11762 SUAREZ, CHARMINE DELA CRUZ
11763 SUAREZ, IVY MAE REPOLLO
11764 SUAREZ, JANETTE CABAL
11765 SUAREZ, JOAN GARCIA
11766 SUAREZ, MANILYN OSORIO
11767 SUAREZ, MARCIAL GERALD III CRISOSTOMO
11768 SUAREZ, VICENTE RAMON II VILLASICA
11769 SUATEN, VIRGILIO AYONG
11770 SUAZO, GERALD LEE TAGALOGUIN
11771 SUBADE, RITCHEL COMETA
11772 SUBALDO, AILEEN LAMANOSA
11773 SUBERI, EDGARDO
11774 SUBINGSUBING, EVA BANIEL
11775 SUBITO, RINA BERNATE
11776 SUBLINO, JOCELYN FELIPE
11777 SUDARIO, ANALIE PATIGDAS
11778 SUDCAREN, MARIBEL GALLAWEN
11779 SUELA, ROCELYN FERRER
11780 SUELLO, ALTHEA BARROQUILLO
11781 SUELTO, KRISTEL CAHIGUS
11782 SUELTO, RUFFA VILLANUEVA
11783 SUERTE, MA KATRINA ABIERO
11784 SUGANOB, TONIE JAY VILLACASTIN
11785 SUGUE, FRANCIS MANALIGOD
11786 SUGUE, MARY GRACE SUAN
11787 SUHAT, CRISTINE MHEDE
11788 SUIB, MARIE NISA SOLAIMAN
11789 SUICO, MARK GERONDIO
11790 SUING, MA LAARNI
11791 SUKIL-AP, NYMPHA WANCE
11792 SULAIMAN, JAYKEE NUR
11793 SULAPAS, CLARISSE ERNESSE FAE MORALEDA
11794 SULIMA, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
11795 SULIT, CRIZA JEAN LONTOC
11796 SULIT, DANICA BIBIT
11797 SULIT, MARVIN EUSEBIO
11798 SULLA, JAIRENE DELLERA
11799 SULTAN, MAHALIA TUBAL
11800 SUMAGANG, JENARIE OPAON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:238 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 SUMAGANG, MAEFEL KAREN CELIZ
11802 SUMAGANG, RC LEE TAJANLANGIT
11803 SUMAGAYSAY, JARRYL
11804 SUMAIT, EISAN CORDERO
11805 SUMALINOG, ANTHONY CENTILLAS
11806 SUMALISID, WILMAR BOBES
11807 SUMANTING, JURDYN JUMAO-AS
11808 SUMARAGA, JOWERLY STA INES
11809 SUMARIA, MONALISA SERINO
11810 SUMAWAY, KRISTIAN BAUTISTA
11811 SUMAYA, HELEN LABASTIDA
11812 SUMAYA, JEROMIE LUMAPAS
11813 SUMAYAN, DIAN LUSTRIA
11814 SUMAYANG, JESSA MONTECILLO
11815 SUMAYANG, MARY JEAN MERILLO
11816 SUMBAD, JUNE DALE BAGANO
11817 SUMERA, ELSIE BELEY
11818 SUMERGIDO, POLYN GRACE BIÑAS
11819 SUMILANG, SILVANO OANZON
11820 SUMILE, MERRY DEE VAN GARCIA
11821 SUMILIG, KAREN ROSE TORRES
11822 SUMILLER, DOMINADOR JR LEDESMA
11823 SUMOG-OY, JOSEPH PONTILLAS
11824 SUMPAICO, JOAQUIN JOSE MARI III CASIMIRO
11825 SUMPAY, REAH GOMEZ
11826 SUNGA, ABIGAEL ALVIZ
11827 SUNGA, GERLYN GARCIA
11828 SUNGA, JOYCE CUDAL
11829 SUNGA, KRYSTLE ANGELI SUNGA
11830 SUNGA, MARIA LUISA DUNGO
11831 SUNGCAYA, AILYN GUEVARRA
11832 SUNGCUAN, ISRAEL CHAVEZ
11833 SUNGLAO, PAULINE KAY DALUZ
11834 SUNICO, PAMELA ANN SAGUN
11835 SUNIO, ALTHER ANGGUE
11836 SUPAN, NEIL JOHN LOPEZ
11837 SUPAN, REYDINA BELAÑO
11838 SUPE, GRACE REYNELYN MAYLAS
11839 SUPEDA, WALTER ENOJO
11840 SUPERIORIDAD, IRENE ALBANCIA
11841 SUPILANAS, SHERYL NIANGA
11842 SUPNAD, MARIA TERESA BACAY
11843 SUR, ANNA MARIE CANCIO
11844 SURATOS, MARY ROSE ANGELIE MUSÑGI
11845 SURBIDA, JELLIE DELA CRUZ
11846 SURETA, RONADEL MENDOZA
11847 SURIGAO, RUBIE LAURENTE
11848 SUSI, RESA RONQUILLO
11849 SUSTAL, LEONILIZA MENDOZA
11850 SUSVILLA, KRISTHYL ARANETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:239 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 SUTACIO, JENALYN SARANGAYA
11852 SUYAM, LUIS JR GARCIA
11853 SUYAM, PERLITA BALUGA
11854 SUYAYEN, MARC ANTHONY KITAB
11855 SUYO, MARICEL PALMA
11856 SY, ALMA PALANCA
11857 SY, ANNABELL TUMALA
11858 SY, EMMY CHUAJOY
11859 SY, FRANCIS NAVERA
11860 SY, MARYLAND FONTANILLA
11861 SY, WINSTON COMEDIDO
11862 SY GUAT, CHARMAINE ABACANO
11863 TABAFA, MA THERESA BONES
11864 TABALBA, DESIREE PEÑA FLORIDA
11865 TABAMO, CHARITY PALAO
11866 TABAMO, ELMAR JAN PELVIRA
11867 TABAMO, STEPHEN TRACY ESPINOSA
11868 TABANAO, MICHELLE DORUELO
11869 TABANG, ROSE ANN OMEMAGA
11870 TABANGAY, JERVIS CABRERA
11871 TABANGCURA, ROMMEL PASTOR
11872 TABAQUIRAO, RAFAEL JR TAMONAN
11873 TABAR, PHOEBE JADE CABARAL
11874 TABARINA, WILFREDO REA
11875 TABARNO, MAUREEN ROSEANNE BERAY
11876 TABAYAG, ROSEMARIE DELA ROSA
11877 TABBU, ANGELICA ALAN
11878 TABBUNON, REBECCA GUAY
11879 TABELIN, ATHENA MAE TARIO
11880 TABERNILLA, DIANNE MARIE VILLAROSA
11881 TABIAN, DAVIDSON RELANES
11882 TABIANOSA, JONNEL MAYOR
11883 TABID, MARION CHRIS ESCALDERON
11884 TABIOS, NORMAN BAYLE
11885 TABISAURA, ALDRIN CATUIRAN
11886 TABLATE, HARRY EGOÑA
11887 TABLIZO, ROGER CHAVEZ
11888 TABO, ISMAEL II CAGUINGIN
11889 TABOADA, CRISLYN RICO
11890 TABOADA, STEPHANIE GRACE PONSUA
11891 TABONIGAO, REAH ANLIQUERA
11892 TABOR, CYRINE JOY CALDERON
11893 TABOR, GRACE TANALIGA
11894 TABOR, KAREEN MICHELLE CAMACHO
11895 TABORA, QUEENCY PATALINJOG
11896 TABOTABO, MARCHEE SAGOT
11897 TABUCO, RICH LORENCE AMODIA
11898 TABUCOL, JONALYN CRUZ
11899 TABUDLONG, SHEENA EUNICE BATHAN
11900 TABUNAN, JUNELYN ALICAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:240 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 TABUYO, JONATHAN LADERA
11902 TABUYO, RYAN APOSTOL
11903 TABUZO, ANDRIO MARI ORTINEZ
11904 TABUZO, SHERYL OBOSA
11905 TAC-AN, BERNADITH MAY LIMOSNERO
11906 TAC-AN, ELLA MARIE CUTAD
11907 TACADENA, MARY ROSE JOY CAALIM
11908 TACAN, GEE ANNE DELA CRUZ
11909 TACAZON, CAMILLE ROSE MENDOZA
11910 TACAZON, MARVY QUINTO
11911 TACHADO, ARVIN JAN LEGASPI
11912 TACUBAN, GENIE TAMAGOS
11913 TACUBAN, MARY JEAN NALAGON
11914 TACUBAN, MARY JOY NALAGON
11915 TACUEL, ROSEMARIE MARIANO
11916 TACUKEN, ALI KALIMPO
11917 TADEJA, VALDEMAR BONDOC
11918 TADEO, BEATRIZ DOMINIQUE GOMEZ
11919 TADEO, JOLAN SALUDEZ
11920 TADIAM, JOANNE AGMAYAO
11921 TADIFA, ERIC SALES
11922 TADLAS, JENNY LOVE FERNANDEZ
11923 TADO, LENBERT PAIMALAN
11924 TADOY, EMMYLOU ABRASALDO
11925 TAGA-AN, GINALYN NAVAL
11926 TAGAB, JAYLENE CABAYACRUZ
11927 TAGALA, DAWNIE AMANTE
11928 TAGALA, JACQUELINE CHARMAINE ILUSTRE
11929 TAGALALING, NORHAIDA BALASAMA
11930 TAGANAS, VINA CARMELA CACABELOS
11931 TAGANILE, SHARON DIWATA
11932 TAGAO, GERALDINE BALIGOD
11933 TAGAPIA, LEEN MARIE MAYUGA
11934 TAGAPULOT, JEFFREY FAMULERAS
11935 TAGARI, CHITA LAURETA
11936 TAGHOY, RAMIL VISTAL
11937 TAGI, ANGELO BANCIL
11938 TAGLE, ALFREN CABANGON
11939 TAGLE, ANGELITA CALUYO
11940 TAGLE, JENAH CUNANAN
11941 TAGLE, MARY JOY CASTILLO
11942 TAGLINAO, AIZA GOMEZ
11943 TAGNONG, HAZEL AGUSTIN
11944 TAGO, RADNY NUÑEZ
11945 TAGOC, AILEEN GONZALES
11946 TAGOCTOC, SYLVIA CASTRO
11947 TAGOTONGAN, LAARNE RAUT
11948 TAGSA, MARIE TIMOTHY PANGAN
11949 TAGUBA, IVY JOY ABAYA
11950 TAGUBA, LEI ANN ABIGAIL SAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:241 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 TAGUBA, MICHELLE AGCAOILI
11952 TAGUBA, MICHELLE MADDAWIN
11953 TAGUBAR, DULCEBELLA DIGAL
11954 TAGUIAM, SHERYL JANE OMAL
11955 TAGUIMACON, DANNY GANGAN
11956 TAGUINOD, KRISTINE BOSI
11957 TAGUPA, VICTORIA MARIE ULATAN
11958 TAJARAN, TERESITA IMPERIO
11959 TAJODLOY, JESSA LEI
11960 TAKASE, LEIZL JALIMAO
11961 TALABA, RUBY JADE LARGO
11962 TALABIANA, JOEL CAANGAY
11963 TALABIS, LEONID TALAMBAYAN
11964 TALACAY, MARY ANN GONJORAN
11965 TALACTAC, RHEANNE LEI RIO
11966 TALADRO, AMELIZA TACUD
11967 TALAID, HAZEL ALBARRACIN
11968 TALAMAYAN, BEVERLY ANGELA DESCARTIN
11969 TALANA, DIANA ROSS LAGUTAO
11970 TALANGCHEY, JESSICA CALIGTAN
11971 TALAS, ROSE ANN COSEPE
11972 TALATTA, NIKKO SANTILLAN
11973 TALAUGON, AXEL MONTECILLO
11974 TALAVERA, NIEL ORVEN ALCANTARA
11975 TALAY, ARRAH YABAO
11976 TALCO, JOY ALERIA
11977 TALDO, JESSA ALFECHE
11978 TALENS, MAUREEN PANAHON
11979 TALIDONG, HAZET MAE LUNGAY
11980 TALINGTING, JUNAMY CLUEH JUMALON
11981 TALION, CRISTINE GRACE PASTRANA
11982 TALITA, LALYN SANTO
11983 TALON, MARK JOSEPH BALAGAT
11984 TALOSIG, JOEY FUGABAN
11985 TALOTALO, REM ROSE SORIANO
11986 TALUCOD, FRANCELLE PAHATI
11987 TALUCOD, LOU KRIS GARCIA
11988 TAMANG, ROSSETE DELA ROSA
11989 TAMANI, ARMANDO MANAHAN
11990 TAMANO, NASRIMA GUINDOLONGAN
11991 TAMARES, SYHRANE CASTOR
11992 TAMAYAO, JESECA ADVINCULA
11993 TAMAYO, ANDREW ESCOBER
11994 TAMAYO, CASEY ANN MADARANG
11995 TAMAYO, CRISANTO IDORITA
11996 TAMAYO, MARIA AZELA LOPEZ
11997 TAMAYO, MARIQUIT YERRO
11998 TAMAYO, MELISSA SORIANO
11999 TAMBA, ANALIZA PATAGNAN
12000 TAMBAN, VICTORIA ELIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:242 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 TAMBO, CAROLINE TIQUE
12002 TAMBO, MYTTY MAJA CANLAS
12003 TAMBOL, JAIME BALAO
12004 TAMBOLERO, ROSE LORRAINE JARO
12005 TAMBOLOGAN, ROSELYN SABUNGAN
12006 TAMBONGCO, CASELYN CASTRO
12007 TAMBOONG, JENILYN ENRICO
12008 TAMESIS, GLENNA KAPAW-AN
12009 TAMPOGAO, MIMIYALA LATAO
12010 TAMPON, ANGELES CABASE
12011 TAMPUS, CHARLENE INIHAO
12012 TAMPUS, CHONA ROSATASE
12013 TAMSI, LEAN CUADRANTE
12014 TAN, EMILY QUIMBO
12015 TAN, FAITH ERNESTINE ALMAZAN
12016 TAN, JERICHO LORENZO
12017 TAN, JOY ERIKA CABANGON
12018 TAN, KRISTINE ZAYCO
12019 TAN, MA TERESA DE CASTRO
12020 TAN, MARK LEONIL TOLIBAS
12021 TAN, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
12022 TAN, MILAGROS SIMPORIOS
12023 TAN, ROSEMARIE BALORO
12024 TAN, SHARON FELICIDARIO
12025 TAN, SOPHIA ARGUELLES
12026 TAN, VANESSA DELOS SANTOS
12027 TANDANG, EDMELIA CABO
12028 TANDOC, LOREILEI BRAVO
12029 TANDUGON, JOSE ARNIE BALDOMERO
12030 TANEO, MARESTE POYOS
12031 TANGAAG, ZILFA DUMACYON
12032 TANGALIN, ABEGAIL TABION
12033 TANGENTE, MARYJANE DECEDA
12034 TANGO, IVAN JODL MIRANDA
12035 TANGONAN, JOYCE CALARO
12036 TANGUID, JENNIFER ALONIA
12037 TANGUIN, CECILLE IMPERIAL
12038 TANJAY, RYAN ABERIA
12039 TANJING, JENELYN DAAN
12040 TANQUEZON, GENALYN SAG-OD
12041 TANQUIZON, CHENIS MAE EVERO
12042 TANTAY, JENNY ROSE RAMIREZ
12043 TANTAY, JOANNALYN RAMIREZ
12044 TANTE, ARLENE ESPANTO
12045 TANTEO, JOYYETH MARRIE TRILLANA
12046 TANTOY, ANALYN AMPARO
12047 TANTOY, EDNA PACALDO
12048 TANUCAN, SHERRY FAYE PANILAG
12049 TANZO, HANNAH GRACE ONAHON
12050 TAO-ING, LORIEBETH MACAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:243 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 TAO-TAO, ELMER IHADA
12052 TAOPO, LIEZL SOLMIANO
12053 TAPA, JOHN PHILIP NAVARO
12054 TAPANG, REGINE ANGELA ANDRADE
12055 TAPEL, SALVACION CAMACHO
12056 TAPIA, ANN MARGARET TAPALLA
12057 TAPIA, JOENEL NAVARRO
12058 TAPIADOR, WILFRED QUA
12059 TAPLERAS, TOMAS DELA PEÑA
12060 TAPON, MA GENESEN LEOFIL NAMIT
12061 TARAGO, ERNIE VALLE
12062 TARAN, MARY APRIL PARAZ
12063 TARDIO, MAGENDIE MAE TELLO
12064 TARIMAN, ERIKA ROJAS
12065 TARIN, MARIA LEONORA GANDOL
12066 TARINAY, CINDY TIPACE
12067 TARINGTING, CHRISTOPHER LAGRIMAS
12068 TAROMA, ALJON PASCUAL
12069 TARONGOY, IRENE CLAIRE SILAWAN
12070 TAROSA, BRYAN NAVALES
12071 TAROSA, JANICE MONDEJAR
12072 TARRAYO, ORLANDO CESARIO
12073 TARRAZONA, AISA GABITO
12074 TARROBAGO, MA CRISTINA CHAVEZ
12075 TARROBAGO, MARIA FE MENDOZA
12076 TARVENA, KENNETH MARTIN OCAMPO
12077 TASIC, JOUARD JAYSON CULIAO
12078 TASICO, BEVERLY JOY ROQUE
12079 TASSIAT, DEXTER PALMERO
12080 TATAD, JAY MARK MAHAET
12081 TATEL, MAY BONDOY
12082 TATEL, NOEL PRESBITERO
12083 TATON, VENUS SERRANO
12084 TATOY, WILFRED ALCOY
12085 TATTAO, GEROME BARSATAN
12086 TAULI, SALVERINA PENTANG
12087 TAVA, AUDREY MAY LEBIOS
12088 TAWA, MARY CLAIRE ASIM
12089 TAYAB, JOAN SAYAN
12090 TAYABAN, EMELYN PINKIHAN
12091 TAYABAN, NOAH BONDOC
12092 TAYAG, DANILO LUCIDO
12093 TAYAMEN, ABNER PASCUAL
12094 TAYANES, GENESIS ZAYAS
12095 TAYAS, MARICEL
12096 TAYCO, MARIA LEE AGUSTIN
12097 TAYKO, AUDEC MANUEL BENLOT
12098 TAYLAN, ORLANDO JR DAYRIT
12099 TAYLARAN, JEANY LIZA DECENILLA
12100 TAYLOR, LARA GARCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:244 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 TAYO, STEPHANIE JOY SAN PEDRO
12102 TAYOCNOG, RANIEL MORAL
12103 TAYONE, MICHAEL VINCENT CALIMPONG
12104 TAYONE, REIANNE PATRICK MANTE
12105 TAYROS, KAREEN ANTICAMARA
12106 TAYTAYON, DONNA DEE REGALADO
12107 TAÑALA, GINO SAM TOMOL
12108 TAÑALA, JANESSA TOMOL
12109 TAÑEDO, MARIANNE ERIKA AGUSTIN
12110 TAÑEDO, VICTORIA LEBIOS
12111 TAÑO, ALMARIE CARUBIO
12112 TAÑO, RIZA MAE GUMANDAO
12113 TE, ANA LOUIE SARMIENTO
12114 TE, CARLIFE TORMIS
12115 TE, GLENDA DE LEON
12116 TEADOR, JESTONI TIMKANG
12117 TEAÑO, CHRISTINE JOY EDRADA
12118 TEBRERO, ELIZABETH MORANTE
12119 TECSON, MAY FLOR KAMAD
12120 TECSON, VANDAME CASTRONUEVO
12121 TEJADA, JENNIFER SITJAR
12122 TEJADA, MARY JANE SAIT
12123 TEJANO, GRETCHEN ORPILLA
12124 TEJANO, MARK LORREN TAGA-OC
12125 TEJAS, JEREMIE LUMINARIO
12126 TEJERERO, JENNY PUBLICO
12127 TEJERESAS, GELLIE SUMAYAO
12128 TEJERO, MARIE ANNE LORRAINE FLORES
12129 TELERON, DANNA LEE INDINO
12130 TELERON, LIANNA BACASER
12131 TEMBLON, MAUREEN ANGELICA ANTONIO
12132 TEMBREVILLA, KARLA SAQUILAYAN
12133 TEMENIA, ROLAND CABANTUGAN
12134 TEMPLO, REMELYN CABARLES
12135 TEMPLONUEVO, JOHN ELMAR BERNAL
12136 TEMPORADA, MICHELE BAÑAS
12137 TEMPORAL, MARY CARMEL CALLANTA
12138 TENA, ELAINE JASSELE FERNANDEZ
12139 TENAJEROS, ROSINIE PASTOR
12140 TENAZAS, BENILDA ZAMORA
12141 TENDENCIA, RUFFA JARLEGO
12142 TENEBRO, JAMES CEASAR CUIZON
12143 TENEFRANCIA, FRANCIS DAVE ARMA
12144 TENORIAS, ROSALINDA NASTOR
12145 TENORIO, MELISSA DELA CRUZ
12146 TEODORO, MARIAMA MARCAIDA
12147 TEODOSIO, KIRTH FUENTES
12148 TEODOSIO, MA KATRINA CONDENO
12149 TEODOSIO, REINA RUTH OQUENDO
12150 TEOFILO, MARIA NORCHES LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:245 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 TEOGANGCO, ANALYN MIRAFUENTES
12152 TEOLOGO, HAZELLE ESTEBAN
12153 TEPACE, DYSEBEL POSO
12154 TEPACE, MARIA JUVY LAGARTO
12155 TEPORA, RHIA MAE LOPEZ
12156 TERBIO, JUVY AGAPITO
12157 TERCERO, MARICEL CORPUZ
12158 TERCIAS, CHRISTINA PRESTOZA
12159 TERCIO, JOHARA LOUISE FRAYCO
12160 TERO, WASHINGTON DE III CHAN
12161 TERORA, RENAN JAY SINSUAT
12162 TERRE, JOY ESTALLE
12163 TESIORNA, ANNA CARMELA ELLANA
12164 TESORIO, ROSEMARIE LICLICAN
12165 TEVES, CANDICE TEVES
12166 TEVES, HANNAH GRACE OYOS
12167 TEVES, JANNA LYNN BAO
12168 TEVES, JOHN JEFFERSON ABECIA
12169 TEVES, JOHN MARK PILEO
12170 TEVES, MARELL TOMBOC
12171 TEÑOSO, LHYNIE DALISAY
12172 TEÑOSO, LUCILLA DALOGDOG
12173 TEÑOSO, MA CORAZON GOLO
12174 THOMPSON, RONALD GARDON
12175 TIAD, EUNICE CATALAN
12176 TIAGA, MYRA GALANO
12177 TIAGO, LORNA PERALTA
12178 TIAMSON, RENANTE CRESIDIO
12179 TIAMZON, DEBORAH RUTH RAMOS
12180 TIAMZON, PRINCESS REYES
12181 TIANCHON, CRISTY PROTACIO
12182 TIAPES, ROMAR VALDERAMA
12183 TIBAY, CHARISSE MANIT
12184 TIBAY, MA JUNELIA MARTINEZ
12185 TIBAYAN, JAYZEL VIDALLON
12186 TIBORDO, JOHNCENT ROY CADAO
12187 TIBURCIO, GRACELLE CRISOSTOMO
12188 TICANGEN, RUDY CALDE
12189 TICAR, SHIELA MAE GULMATICO
12190 TICMAN, MELLISA GUNAO
12191 TICSAY, JANICE QUINTO
12192 TIEMPO, MARJORIE TAN
12193 TIEMPO, RITCHIE FERNANDEZ
12194 TIL-ADAN, JADE LORENZANA
12195 TILBE, MARJORIE PELIA
12196 TIMADO, ANNE SARRALYN SALES
12197 TIMADO, ANNE SHERYL SALES
12198 TIMAY, CAISSA DOMILIES
12199 TIMBAL, SUZANNE BAUTISTA
12200 TIMBANG, MA CINDY MACINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:246 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 TIMBREZA, GLESELIX VELASCO
12202 TIMBREZA, SHERYL DIMAYA
12203 TIMKANG, JULIE-ANN GODIS
12204 TIMOLA, JASPER VELASCO
12205 TINAO, REYA GALANG
12206 TINDAAN, JOVIEJANE QUINDAO
12207 TINDIC, VIVIAN BAIN
12208 TINDOC, ETHYLGENE REAL
12209 TINIO, JASMEL CORDOVA
12210 TINUMPIT, RAMIL GONZALES
12211 TIONGCO, HELEN GRACE MAGBANUA
12212 TIONGCO, JONNA MHAY DUQUE
12213 TIONGSON, RAISSA FRANCESCA TAGUIAM
12214 TIONGSON, THEORA ELYJAH DELA CRUZ
12215 TIRAÑA, EMYROSE BUTUYAN
12216 TISON, GREGORY ARSENIO
12217 TITOY, JESSIE JANE DELA PEÑA
12218 TIU, CARMELITA PEREGRIN
12219 TIU, FRESELL ASTILLA
12220 TIU, MARIEL GLENDALE YOUNG
12221 TIU, REGINA DALUSUNG
12222 TIU, RONNEL PADUA
12223 TIZON, ALFREDO JR COMIA
12224 TIZON, MARIA ROSE CAYA
12225 TIZON, MELBERT BARBOSA
12226 TO-ONG, MARIE SHEILA BESABELLA
12227 TOBIAGON, FLORIZEL OCAMPO
12228 TOBIAS, CAMILE DIZON
12229 TOBIAS, JANA MARIE BUAN
12230 TOBIAS, JEANIFFER CABOTAJE
12231 TOBIAS, MAY ANN DELIM
12232 TOBIAS, MYANN LORENZO
12233 TOBILLO, SHERWIN ROY QUIÑONES
12234 TOCABEN, NOBLE AP-PAY
12235 TOCMO, FERNANDO JR AUGUIS
12236 TOCO, QUIMBERLEE MATICALDAO
12237 TOCOL, GRETCHEL SONAJO
12238 TOCWABAN, RECHEL SALATIC
12239 TOGONON, KARLA GUIA GEYROZAGA
12240 TOLEDO, MONINA LATAG
12241 TOLEDO, TERRANCE MARK MISA
12242 TOLENTINO, AMIELYN RAMIREZ
12243 TOLENTINO, ANGIELEEN VALDEZ
12244 TOLENTINO, ANTHONY LIMEN
12245 TOLENTINO, CHARISSE MENDOZA
12246 TOLENTINO, CINDY AISLINN VINSON
12247 TOLENTINO, DENNIS GALLEGO
12248 TOLENTINO, DIANA CAROSA
12249 TOLENTINO, EULALIA CAGUICLA
12250 TOLENTINO, GRACE ANN TORNEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:247 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 TOLENTINO, ISMAEL JUAREZ
12252 TOLENTINO, JEFFREY YAQUEL
12253 TOLENTINO, JELLY ANNE RAFAL
12254 TOLENTINO, JERCYL CAMBIADO
12255 TOLENTINO, KATHLEEN GARRIDO
12256 TOLENTINO, LAARNI SEVILLA
12257 TOLENTINO, LOVELY JANE BAUTISTA
12258 TOLENTINO, MARIENETT CAPISTRANO
12259 TOLENTINO, MARJORIE ANNE BALGOS
12260 TOLENTINO, MARY ANN TABLIZO
12261 TOLENTINO, MELYSA GABINETE
12262 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE GUMABAO
12263 TOLENTINO, NIÑA FE ENRIQUEZ
12264 TOLENTINO, RAYDELLE DOMINGO
12265 TOLICO, RODESA AYAO
12266 TOLIN, JETT ANDREW BATALLER
12267 TOLOSA, AILEEN
12268 TOLOSA, JENNY LYN HILARIO
12269 TOMAD, BEMA BANGYAY
12270 TOMADA, DIONESA CAPIN
12271 TOMALE, JOATHAM JUMAWAN
12272 TOMARONG, HAPPY ALONSAGAY
12273 TOMAS, JASMIN DAMASO
12274 TOMAS, LANIE BERMEJO
12275 TOMAS, MARIO JR LIME
12276 TOMAS, MARY ANN ALLADO
12277 TOMBOC, NAOMI MAY NAVARRO
12278 TOME, JAMIE COMEDIAN
12279 TOMELDAN, JONNA ROSE EVANGELISTA
12280 TOMELDEN, JENNY SORIANO
12281 TOMO, ELAINE MAE PERAMAN
12282 TONES, CHERRY MAE CALAMBRO
12283 TONGCO, JAN CAMILLE RUGUIAN
12284 TONGGOS, ARNEL FERNANDEZ
12285 TONGOHAN, PAUL JOHN CATAPUSAN
12286 TONGOL, JOSE CARLO LACSINA
12287 TONGOL, MA HEIDI TUAZON
12288 TOPASI, MARIA HONEYLET LABIAGA
12289 TORDECILLA, GERALDINE HERRERA
12290 TORDECILLAS, LOUIS RAFAEL RACAL
12291 TOREJAS, MARIA FE MANIPON
12292 TORIANO, DANIEL JR EUSEBIO
12293 TORIEGO, RHEA JOY IRAPTA
12294 TORILLO, MYLA RITARDO
12295 TORIO, GINALYN TAMAKEN
12296 TORIO, REYNALDO BACANI
12297 TORMIS, CHEZIE DEDICATORIA
12298 TORNEA, JOMELSON RAMOS
12299 TORNO, JUPITER LUSIS
12300 TOROBA, DONNABELLE SERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:248 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 TORRALBA, ALBERT BENJAMIN LANDICHO
12302 TORRALBA, EVITA DIMABAYAO
12303 TORRALBA, JONALYN VIVERO
12304 TORRALBA, NOEL MARK MENDOZA
12305 TORRANO, ROXANNE SELLADO
12306 TORRE, MICHELLE AZORES
12307 TORRECAMPO, REAZEL BARCELONA
12308 TORRECHILLA, JOHN PAUL CUSTODIO
12309 TORREFIEL, CYNTHIA MAE SUETE
12310 TORREGOSA, NOVEL NEONEZ
12311 TORREJA, JESSICA SARMIENTO
12312 TORRENUEVA, RAISY LOFRANCO
12313 TORREON, ANGELLIE SABERON
12314 TORREPALMA, MARY ANN PRINCESS PEROZ
12315 TORRES, ALEX IBAYAN
12316 TORRES, APRIL BALANE
12317 TORRES, DIVINE GRACE BAGUS
12318 TORRES, DYNE YANES
12319 TORRES, ELIZABETH EGUIA
12320 TORRES, JAYCEL DUNGO
12321 TORRES, JEFFREY PACIFICO
12322 TORRES, JENIFER FERNANDEZ
12323 TORRES, JERLYN ESPIRITU
12324 TORRES, JOHANNA PAMELA MOLDON
12325 TORRES, JOSE ISIDRO SANTIAGO
12326 TORRES, JULIE ANN MARIANO
12327 TORRES, KATHERINE FULGENCIO
12328 TORRES, LEDALYN SUGATA-ON
12329 TORRES, LOVELY RUTH TRINIDAD
12330 TORRES, MIGUEL SANTIAGO
12331 TORRES, NIKE VIRGIL LOZANO
12332 TORRES, PAULINE OZELLE ECOBIZA
12333 TORRES, PINKY ROSES LOFRANCO
12334 TORRES, ROBERTO DELA CRUZ
12335 TORRES, ROSAURO SAN MIGUEL
12336 TORRES, VILMARY CATIPAY
12337 TORSOLADO, JEZSA MARIE ALIPONGAN
12338 TORTOGO, LORIBEL VAEL
12339 TOSOC, LEUNAMATILEME GONZALES
12340 TOTANES, BENEDICT CERENO
12341 TOTTO, RUBEN GUZMAN
12342 TOVERA, MARILYN SHARINA RAMOS
12343 TOYAOAN, WILLIAM JR TOTANES
12344 TOYOKEN, CORA PARANG
12345 TOÑACAO, JAMAICA BARING
12346 TOÑACAO, RUBIE VALIENTE
12347 TRABALLO, LIZA ALBOTRA
12348 TRABASAS, GEELOU GINGCO
12349 TRACENA, JOSE BENIGNO SALCEDA
12350 TRADIO, JENNY ARMENION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:249 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 TRAMBULO, JONA IRIS MENDEZ
12352 TRANES, MANILYN ITONG
12353 TRANSFIGURACION, KAYE JOVENAL
12354 TRAYCO, LONALY QUINDO
12355 TRAZONA, LEAH SARAH ROXAS
12356 TRENIA, IAN GONGOB
12357 TRESPECES, JUDITH JAVIER
12358 TRESVALLES, RUTH LOVE PAGADORA
12359 TRIBUNAL, LORNA ESTELL FELIZ VELASCO
12360 TRILLES, HIYASHINA VILILIA
12361 TRIMIDAL, ANNALYN PACLIVAR
12362 TRINIDAD, HAZEL GRACE HABANES
12363 TRINIDAD, JAY-AR ENCINARES
12364 TRINIDAD, JOYCE PABILONA
12365 TRINIDAD, MARIA KRISTINE MAY DE VILLA
12366 TRINIDAD, RACHEL JOY MANAOIS
12367 TRINIDAD, REINALYN LEYNES
12368 TROCINO, LINA GASPAR
12369 TROMPETA, ELAINE BAUTISTA
12370 TSE, ZHARINA TAN
12371 TUALA, LOUGEN MONDIDO
12372 TUAN, RONALYN CAPANGPANGAN
12373 TUASON, HAROLD RAMADA
12374 TUAZON, IVAN LUIGI ARREOLA
12375 TUAZON, JHAY YGOÑA
12376 TUAZON, JONALYN EUGENIO
12377 TUAZON, MARIAN IVANA CADAG
12378 TUAZON, MARILISA DE GUZMAN
12379 TUAZON, RANDOLF CRISTOBAL
12380 TUBAL, JEMIMA MONTERO
12381 TUBALLAS, JENNIFER SINOBIO
12382 TUBANG, JUDILYNNE PRIETO
12383 TUBERA, JAY VENTILLO
12384 TUBERA, MARK VINCENT BENITO
12385 TUBI, MAY ATILANO
12386 TUBIG, PHAE HYACINT SHANE ARCE
12387 TUBO, RUSCEL DELOS REYES
12388 TUBON, EMALYN COLOMA
12389 TUBUNGBANUA, MARNY LAINE RAMIREZ
12390 TUD, ANGELIE BLANCA NOTORIO
12391 TUDAYAN, ADRIAN PAUL YAMAT
12392 TUDE, HELEN LUGAGAY
12393 TUDENCE, MIA JOY GANOY
12394 TUDTUD, IVY CAPILITAN
12395 TUDTUD, MARY SHARMEN CASTOR
12396 TUERCO, CHEENEE MARZ SUEDAD
12397 TUGAD, AUDREY ANN ANGELO
12398 TUGADE, GERALDINE MORENO
12399 TUGAOEN, LIZETTE SOLSOLOY
12400 TUGAWIN, LYRA ELAINE LAGMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:250 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 TUGBO, AGNES SERVAÑA
12402 TUIBEO, MA GEMMA IBUIG
12403 TULABAN, NADINE CHRISTINE VALINO
12404 TULALI, JENY NGAYOD
12405 TULALIAN, NOIME RODRIGUEZ
12406 TULANG, FRANCES JOYCE ACAS
12407 TULANG, LEODEBER RUIZ
12408 TULAUAN, JOHN MARVIE IAN SORIANO
12409 TULAUAN, LEA MABBORANG
12410 TULAYAN, MARISSA BALBA
12411 TULAYBA, LHONING NHING CATURAN
12412 TULIAO, MA CHERIE ANN ANGELES
12413 TULIAO, PETER BON ABAYA
12414 TULIO, JENNILYN ROSE ANGAGAN
12415 TULLOS, RAYMUND BLAISE HIÑOLA
12416 TULO, DESIREE MAE MAAGAD
12417 TULOD, LENARD CAPACIO
12418 TULOG, JONNIE MACARIO
12419 TUMABINI, CONCEPCION VELAXE
12420 TUMACAS, JOB GUINABO
12421 TUMACAY, ROSE MARIE QUENDANGAN
12422 TUMALIUAN, ROSEMAN BAUTISTA
12423 TUMAMAO, JOE ALLAN MARK GONZALES
12424 TUMANGUIL, BEN CAMARAO
12425 TUMANGUIL, RUTH MOSELLE OLOJAN
12426 TUMANON, ERIKA ESTHER RODIL
12427 TUMANON, KIM MORENO
12428 TUMBADO, JONEL NERIA
12429 TUMBAGA, BESSIE SERRANO
12430 TUMBAGA, MERRISA MENDEZ
12431 TUMITIT, IMELDA BINHAON
12432 TUMOLVA, EZECLAY PAPA
12433 TUMULAK, CRYSTAL APA
12434 TUNGALA, YVITA FLORES
12435 TUNGOL, RENALYN MANDRIZA
12436 TUPAS, ANALYN BAUTISTA
12437 TUPAS, ANTONETTE SIMBAHON
12438 TUPAS, PRINCESS GAPATE
12439 TUPAS, RICO JANBENI CABATAC
12440 TUPAS, ROBERT JOHN GELILANG
12441 TUPAS, TARA TIFFANY DOLOT
12442 TUPAS, THEA ROSELLE BALDESWIS
12443 TUPLANO, CHLOE ANN LYN TAPEL
12444 TURA, MARY ANN TAJANLANGIT
12445 TURAJA, JAIDE TRANQUILAN
12446 TURINGAN, GINA CUARTEROS
12447 TURLA, CHARLOTTE DALIT
12448 TURLA, OLIVE LLAVE
12449 TURNO, DOROTHY JOY ARCEO
12450 TURQUESA, RONEL SERIDIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:251 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 TURQUEZA, ROSEMERY ROCAPOR
12452 TUSE, MARY GRACE LIBUTON
12453 TUSI, MARY ANN TEVAR
12454 TUSOY, SHERYL EVE DAUG
12455 TUTAAN, MARIA CRISTINA DIMAYA
12456 TUTANES, KRISTINE SAN JUAN
12457 TUTING, JORGENA ALAM
12458 TUTING, KITHBELLE ANN MONDOÑEDO
12459 TUTOR, ANALEI ESCABUSA
12460 TUYAY, PRINCESS WENDY MAGMANLAC
12461 TUYOR, JESSER LEGASPI
12462 TY, JENNYLINE JADOCAN
12463 UBALDE, GLODIELYN CENO
12464 UBALDE, NESTOR JR TOMAGAN
12465 UBALDO, JANE CAMILLE LANSANG
12466 UBANDO, ANALIZA CAMPEÑA
12467 UBAS, DENMARK BALMES
12468 UBASA, CRIZA MAERIDEL CASTRO
12469 UBATAN, RODERICK PADAYAO
12470 UBAY, CHARMAINE JHANE TINAMBACAN
12471 UBERA, DAVID JOHN DESCALZO
12472 UBIÑA, MARY AN PEREZ
12473 UBO AR, SR ROSALIE MASANGKAY
12474 UBPON, SULTAN UY
12475 UDALBE, BEB AIZA QUIDET
12476 UDING, RIFA KARISH GENERAL
12477 UGAT, MARY LETH ELAGO
12478 UGAY, AIBEL EGNALIG
12479 UGOT, RICARDO HILARIO
12480 ULAM, MESSIE OPANTO
12481 ULAN, JEMIMAH LACSON
12482 ULANDAY, CEASAR RYAN LOMEDA
12483 ULANDAY, EDITHA VALENCIA
12484 ULANDAY, JEFFREY BARAQUIO
12485 ULATAN, LALAINE JOVIDO
12486 ULIS, BADRIA ALI
12487 ULJER, LEAH DELUSA
12488 ULZORON, RONA GRACE PACALDO
12489 UMAD, SHAIFUL EHSAN QUEREQUINCIA
12490 UMAGUING, LEO MARCO DE LEON
12491 UMALE, LOURDES NIEVES
12492 UMALI, ARTIN GUERRERO
12493 UMALI, HERBERT MATIRA
12494 UMALI, KRIZZIA BLESS SOLANGON
12495 UMALI, ROSS-ANN ESTRELLA
12496 UMALICRUZ, HAZEL JUCUTAN
12497 UMANDAP, JERBY CATOY
12498 UMBOD, NATHAN TRAJE
12499 UMEL, KATHREEN FLORECELIA VERONICA GEMINO
12500 UMILDA, ELSIE AMPARO
visit us @ http://stlouisreviewcenter-slrc.blogspot.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:252 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 UMITEN, EDRELYN DE LOS REYES
12502 UMMING, TERESITA PAGAL
12503 UNARCE, IVY VILLAGRACIA
12504 UNDAC, HANIFA DIMAAMPAO
12505 UNGSOD, EMELIE MAGUAD
12506 UNIDA, KATRINA MARIE CRUZ
12507 UNITE, CHARMAINE QUINSAAT
12508 UNLAYAO, CREAM BERRLY HICKS
12509 UNLAYAO, MYLA NAVAL
12510 UNNAN, CYNTHIA NGALLAWEN
12511 UNSAY, JUDITH DE CASTRO
12512 UNSON, ANABELLE RAE ESCAÑO
12513 UNTALAN, CATHERINE CALUCIN
12514 UNTALAN, SHALLAINE JESSICA MACARAEG
12515 UNTALASCO, LORIE MAE BEGONIA
12516 UNTARAN, CHERRY PIE LUPAS
12517 URBANO, JANETH RIVERO
12518 URBANO, JOANNA MARIE AQUINO
12519 URBANO, ZANDRA ROQUE
12520 URBINA, APRILYN CATAGATAN
12521 URBIZTONDO, ARMANDO SIERAS
12522 URCIA, MA ANGELA GARCIA
12523 URETA, JANINE DUHINA
12524 URGENA, JOHN NICO ALEJANDRO
12525 URIAN, ALDIN CONSEBIDO
12526 URIAN, ARLY CUNAN
12527 UROG, FEBRA RICA MARAMIAS
12528 UROT, MYLENE ARNADO
12529 URRUTIA, ANNA MARIE LEDESMA
12530 URSAL, CHARO MAQUITOQUE
12531 URSAL, CHASTREN AYUSO
12532 URSAL, MARELYN SECRETARIA
12533 URSAL, MONA LIZA JOIE GESTA
12534 URSUA, ALVIN CAPILI
12535 URSUA, CYNTHIA ROSARIO
12536 URSUA, KRISTINE MARIZ OLIVEROS
12537 USAL, EDNA MERCADO
12538 USERO, KENNETH OBOGNE
12539 USERO, RONNEL LADAC
12540 USI, MARY GRACESHELYN BUSTOS
12541 USITA, MICHAEL HARRIS AREOLA
12542 USMAN, JANETH NUDALO
12543 USON, CLARISE ORJALESA
12544 USOP, JOHANNA BAIRIZA GETARUELAS
12545 USTARES, MARA MAE CASALDAN
12546 UT-UTAN, ABELET KHAYAD
12547 UY, BERNADETTE ANNE ARCAINA
12548 UY, CHRISZELYN CARLOS
12549 UY, EARL IAN SILVA
12550 UY, JEFFERSON GRAMATICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:253 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 UY, JERVY LEGADA
12552 UY, JULIUS GREFALDE
12553 UY, LALAINE GUERRERO
12554 UY, MA JOSELLA MAHIGNE
12555 UY, MARJORIE ANN ALBEZA
12556 UY, RAEL MALINOG
12557 UY, RAFAEL MANAOG
12558 UY, SEIGFRED NEIL ABILA
12559 UY, SHEILA MARIE FLORES
12560 UYAMMI, RUBEN JUNIOR NOMBANAL
12561 UYTICO, LIONELLE BUCOTOT
12562 VADIL, JENNIFER JUANITEZ
12563 VAFLOR, RODEL NAVARRA
12564 VAILOCES, JOHN WAYNE LAGO
12565 VALDEHUEZA, PRINCESS ORLANDEZ
12566 VALDELEON, MARY CRIS ZURITA
12567 VALDERO, CENDITH MARMIS
12568 VALDERRAMA, JASMIN DOREGO
12569 VALDEVIA, MADONNA PAULMITAN
12570 VALDEVIESO, MA INA MICAELA FRANCO
12571 VALDEZ, AZZEL BUGAOISAN
12572 VALDEZ, CARMELITO CALATERO
12573 VALDEZ, CINDY BATANES
12574 VALDEZ, EARL ALLYSON PRING
12575 VALDEZ, JEFFERSON SUBIATE
12576 VALDEZ, JERALD USTARE
12577 VALDEZ, JOHN VINCENT VELASCO
12578 VALDEZ, JOHNATTAN ECHEVERE
12579 VALDEZ, JUNE IGNACIO
12580 VALDEZ, ROMMEL SAN JUAN
12581 VALDEZ, RUSSEL PUDULIN
12582 VALDEZ, SHERY CILAW
12583 VALDEZ, SIGFRED RAY ESTEBAN
12584 VALDIVIESO, ROMMEL TRABOCON
12585 VALE, CATHERINE VELASCO
12586 VALENCIA, CHRISTINE MALANTIC
12587 VALENCIA, FRANLEX VALENCIA
12588 VALENCIA, JERALLI ROSE SILVA
12589 VALENCIA, JERWIN OBUS
12590 VALENCIA, JULIENNE RWAYDA TACLA
12591 VALENCIA, MARGIE VILLACERAN
12592 VALENCIA, MYLA SAMONTE
12593 VALENCIA, ROSMAN LAGAHINO
12594 VALENCIA, SHEENA MARIE MALLARI
12595 VALENCIA, SHIR ANTHONY CATIMBANG
12596 VALENCIANO, MARK ALJON ENCENARES
12597 VALENZUELA, CARLO ALARTE
12598 VALENZUELA, CHARIE DANIEL
12599 VALENZUELA, MONICA LASERNA
12600 VALENZUELA, ROSE ANN SERADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:254 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 VALENZUELA, WENIFREDA TRONGCOSO
12602 VALERA, MARVIN ANTIGUA
12603 VALERA, RICHELL CAAYAO
12604 VALERIANO, MICHELLE JEAN AUSTRIA
12605 VALERIANO, RIZZA MORALES
12606 VALERIO, CHRISTIAN REYES
12607 VALERIO, GARRY KIM GUILLERO
12608 VALERIO, JEFANNIE DE VERA
12609 VALERIO, JERWIN REOLA
12610 VALERIO, LOU BRIAN LAZIBAL
12611 VALEROSO, JOY ABENOJA
12612 VALES, AIZA MAE VILLANUEVA
12613 VALETE, NORMA JEANE ANGELICA JACOB
12614 VALEZA, MELISSA MAE VERDAD
12615 VALIDO, KRISSA DIANE PADUA
12616 VALIENTE, DAMCELLE MARIE ARCENAL
12617 VALIENTE, LEA MARIE LASATEN
12618 VALIENTE, NEVELLE GRACE CASTOR
12619 VALLADA, RICARDO DIAZ
12620 VALLADOLID, AIRA BALINGBING
12621 VALLADOLID, JOANNA CAMMELLE TINGSON
12622 VALLE, JUNITH TIMON
12623 VALLE, ROSE ANN CONTRERAS
12624 VALLECERA, MA FE LIOMIN BERRO
12625 VALLEJO, NOIME NAVAL
12626 VALLEJOS, ARLENE VERGARA
12627 VALLEJOS, KATRINA CECILIA AGUIRRE
12628 VALLEJOS, QUIREN FHLOYD DAWAYEN
12629 VALLENTE, JOHN PAUL CASTILLO
12630 VALLES, ARCIEL LUGATIMAN
12631 VALLES, MAY PEÑAFIEL
12632 VALLESTA, DORIS ACHICO
12633 VALLESTEROS, MARIZ FORTIFAES
12634 VALMADRID, JOEL VALDERUEDA
12635 VALMEO, MARK ANGELO GERONIMO
12636 VALMORES, SHEILA MARIE DADOFALZA
12637 VALOIS, GLADYS TAGUA
12638 VALTORIBIO, KATHERINE JOY CABISON
12639 VAQUILAR, CHRISTINE GRACE LELAY
12640 VARGA, SHELLY MARIE GUINTO
12641 VARGAS, AILLEN CHRISTINE NARVASA
12642 VARGAS, ALVIN TAOC
12643 VARGAS, ANNA LOREN ALONZO
12644 VARGAS, JAMAICA ANDREA CRISTE
12645 VARGAS, JEANDALE CHARMAINE DY
12646 VARGAS, LYNNIE SAMULDE
12647 VARGAS, REX REYES
12648 VARGAS, STEPHANIE ROSE IMPE
12649 VARRON, RIZA MERCADAL
12650 VASQUEZ, ARISTON GALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:255 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 VASQUEZ, JOJIE LEONARDO
12652 VASQUEZ, LAARNIE AVENGOZA
12653 VASQUEZ, LUISITO MAGPANTAY
12654 VASQUEZ, MA KRISTINA VIADO
12655 VASQUEZ, MARY KRIS STA ANA
12656 VASQUEZ, ROUISA KAY CAHILIG
12657 VATCHA, CYRUS ROHIN
12658 VECINO, DINAH MARIE IBUNA
12659 VECINO, JESSIE TERMOSO
12660 VEDRA, KATHLENE CHRISTINE TUPAG
12661 VEGA, DESSA LOU GAMA
12662 VEGA, FRANCO GIL AYO
12663 VEGA, HANNY CHERRY MAGDALUYO
12664 VEGA, NIEVA VALEZA
12665 VELADO, JEMIMA REGALA
12666 VELARDE, JEROSA SUMALPONG
12667 VELARDE, MARY ANN DOMINGUEZ
12668 VELAS, ELDA THERESA DE LOS REYES
12669 VELASCO, ALLEN VALENCIA
12670 VELASCO, ANALIZA MIRASOL
12671 VELASCO, ANNA MICHELLE VASQUEZ
12672 VELASCO, BERNARD RINGOR
12673 VELASCO, CRISANTA PURCIA
12674 VELASCO, CRISPIN JR GALVEZ
12675 VELASCO, EDUARDO JR BRIER
12676 VELASCO, FELICISIMA MAAN ATIENZA
12677 VELASCO, FRANCESCA MAE BRUCA
12678 VELASCO, HERLYN JOY ADORACION
12679 VELASCO, JERECES ARORONG
12680 VELASCO, LAISSA VILLAVICENCIO
12681 VELASCO, MICHELLE FAYE BICCAY
12682 VELASCO, NELVEN NATONTON
12683 VELASCO, SARAH SARMIENTO
12684 VELASCO, VENICE CASTILLO
12685 VELASQUEZ, ESTHER GRACE SORIANO
12686 VELASQUEZ, STEPHANIE FRANCISCO
12687 VELESO, EDWIN GEBE
12688 VELEZ, MA FE SEASTRES
12689 VELEZ, NONNA KAREN VILLALUZ
12690 VELEÑA, JELYN DECENA
12691 VELILLA, SUNSHINE AMPUAN
12692 VELMONTE, LEI DIAN
12693 VELOSO, ANGELITO YAP
12694 VELOSO, BABY GRACE VILLENA
12695 VELOYA, KATRINA JANDOC
12696 VENANCIO, RENELYN ASICARNATE
12697 VENDER, LOVELIE ENDIAFE
12698 VENDICACION, EDLYN GARINGGO
12699 VENDIOLA, BIENVENIDO III DE TORRES
12700 VENDIOLA, ERIBERTO RAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:256 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 VENDIVIL, MARIE KRIS FELIPE
12702 VENIEGAS, VIA MAE GERVACIO
12703 VENTOCILLA, JENIELEE ZAFRANCO
12704 VENTURA, BONIFACIO SANTOS
12705 VENTURA, DAISY MAR PAGOBO
12706 VENTURA, EDGAR ALLAN LUDOVICE
12707 VENTURA, FEBBIE LIEZL DATOY
12708 VENTURA, MARIA ELACE DATOY
12709 VENTURA, MARIE JOYCE CABAUATAN
12710 VENTURA, RHYME VILLORENTE
12711 VENTURA, ROI ZCEASAR RYAN II COSME
12712 VENTURILLO, EDWARD PAUL SANTANDER
12713 VENTURILLO, JERICHO JAGMIS
12714 VENTURINA, LUCAS JR MALLARI
12715 VENTUROZO, WINABELLE ANNE CORRE
12716 VENTUS, NESCEE ANN BALURAN
12717 VER, JIVILYN MAGLASANG
12718 VERA, MARK ANTHONY CADAVID
12719 VERA, WEMMAH CALATRAVA
12720 VERADEL, VERALYN DOTADO
12721 VERAN, MARIJOY CELESTINE MILLA
12722 VERANA, CHERRY ANN MANDAYA
12723 VERANO, DOMINIC PEREDA
12724 VERDAGUER, JASPER VINCENT DIVINA
12725 VERDAN, MAYREEN ORIEL
12726 VERDEJO, HAZELYN MANGAHAS
12727 VERDON, ERICKSON EUSTE
12728 VERGARA, DAN JANE VERGARA
12729 VERGARA, EDNALYN ORTIZ
12730 VERGARA, FATIMA REDONDO
12731 VERGARA, GEMMA NUESTRO
12732 VERGARA, HANNA JANE PO
12733 VERGARA, JOY LABANTA
12734 VERGARA, LANIE PLAZA
12735 VERGARA, MA LIEYBEEM MANSUETO
12736 VERGARA, MARI HAZEL MULANO
12737 VERGARA, MARIMEL SANCHEZ
12738 VERGARA, MARY ROSE CATIPON
12739 VERGARA, MICHELLE MANTILLA
12740 VERGARA, SHERYL PILLOS
12741 VERO, MARLOU PAMON
12742 VERSOLA, SHERYANN MIGUEL
12743 VERSOZA, JULIUS AMOYO
12744 VERTIDO, MARK RODNEY PALAFOX
12745 VERULA, EUNICE KRYNA MAGHANOY
12746 VERUNQUE, GRETCHEN SANTIAGO
12747 VERZO, GINVIE POLO
12748 VERZO, PRECIOUS AGNES
12749 VETONIO, MARIA ELLEN GRACE TACLIMA
12750 VIADO, BABE VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:257 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 VIADO, FRANCES MAUREEN BALASABAS
12752 VIADOR, ANA CRISTINA GAYAGOY
12753 VIAJE, GILDA RAQUIZA
12754 VIAJE, HILDA CAPUYAN
12755 VIAÑA, MELVIN LALONG-ISIP
12756 VICENCIO, LEAH AILAH CHA
12757 VICENCIO, MA HONEY BELLE BARAL
12758 VICENCIO, RUBIE ROSE PILARIJA
12759 VICENTE, CHERRYL LYNN BANAWA
12760 VICENTE, FELY NALLA
12761 VICENTE, MARNELLY PABLO
12762 VICENTE, MELANY BINWAG
12763 VICENTE, MERLINE ELAGO
12764 VICENTINO, CAREEN ROSE QUITOGA
12765 VICMUDO, JANILLE GALICHA
12766 VICQUIERRA, LAILA CAÑETE
12767 VICTORIA, JESSICA DAYAO
12768 VICTORIA, LOREMEL JOY DELOS SANTOS
12769 VICTORIA, RISHA BAUTISTA
12770 VICTORIANO, JERALYN ROQUERO
12771 VICTORIO, EDITHA PADER
12772 VIDAL, AIVI NERFE ESPIRITU
12773 VIDAL, ARGIE BIOLANGO
12774 VIDAL, BRIAN PIAÑAR
12775 VIDAMO, GENEBEL ANN CARIÑO
12776 VIDO, LEAH ESCOTON
12777 VIERNES, CHARITY ALICAY
12778 VIERNES, CRISTINE MARIANO
12779 VIERNES, LESTER GORIO
12780 VIERNES, SHIENA MHAE MOLINA
12781 VIGONTE, FLORINDA GARCIA
12782 VIGUELLA, RAYMOND JANORAS
12783 VILLA, ELYN BALBON
12784 VILLA, LEONILLE PAMPLONA
12785 VILLA, RUSELLE ELEAZAR
12786 VILLACAMPA, MARIVIC EBOL
12787 VILLACARILLO, ROSANA COSO
12788 VILLACERAN, DESIREE GLORY SARONG
12789 VILLACORTA, ANGELA CUENCO
12790 VILLACORTA, SHALYMAR BOQUIRON
12791 VILLACOTE, MERCEDES SANOGAL
12792 VILLACRUZ, ANDRO ENOC
12793 VILLACRUZ, ANNIE MAE ALCALA
12794 VILLADOR, ARTURO JR RODRIGUEZ
12795 VILLAFLOR, HONEYCA NOLLEDO
12796 VILLAFLOR, MARICRIS MENDOZA
12797 VILLAFLOR, MARY FLOR SUMAWANG
12798 VILLAFLORES, IVY LOVE SENOPE
12799 VILLAFUERTE, MARY ANN POBLETE
12800 VILLAFUERTE, RACHEL ROSE ABRASALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:258 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 VILLAFUERTE, ROMMEL VILLANUEVA
12802 VILLAGANAS, JOAN POSTRANO
12803 VILLAGANTE, JALLYN APE
12804 VILLAHERMOSA, ALEXIS NUÑEZA
12805 VILLALOBOS, ESPHIE JOY DIONISIO
12806 VILLALOBOS, JENICA CRUZAT
12807 VILLALOBOS, SHEILA BANAL
12808 VILLALON, MARIDEL DE LEON
12809 VILLAMAR, SARAH JANE LODANGCO
12810 VILLAMAYOR, MA CRISTINA ONIGO
12811 VILLAMER, ROGELIO JR BORJA
12812 VILLAMIL, CHILEAN PERRERAS
12813 VILLAMIL, SHERYL MARCELO
12814 VILLAMIN, PRECIOUS JOY FESALBON
12815 VILLAMONTE, ANGEL LYN ANCHEZ
12816 VILLAMOR, IRENE RUTH LICO
12817 VILLAMOR, WILFREDO PRADO
12818 VILLANGCA, CRISTY DE AMOR
12819 VILLANOBO, ERNESTO JR VELARDE
12820 VILLANUEVA, ALVIN OCIANAS
12821 VILLANUEVA, ANGELIE MAE BELCIÑA
12822 VILLANUEVA, BRIGET ORPILLA
12823 VILLANUEVA, CELESTE MERIN
12824 VILLANUEVA, CHRIS ANGELO RAFALES
12825 VILLANUEVA, DIAH MARIE VELASCO
12826 VILLANUEVA, DIANA VILLADARES
12827 VILLANUEVA, EDELITO DIZON
12828 VILLANUEVA, ELSA PALUGOD
12829 VILLANUEVA, EVANGELINE MALIT
12830 VILLANUEVA, FRANKIE RIMAS
12831 VILLANUEVA, GEMMA PIOL
12832 VILLANUEVA, GLAIZA DELA CRUZ
12833 VILLANUEVA, HANNA CORALDE
12834 VILLANUEVA, HEDDA HOPE MERCURIO
12835 VILLANUEVA, JANINE KATE BURCER
12836 VILLANUEVA, JANJI SIGMOND SAGUN
12837 VILLANUEVA, JAYVI RAYMOND SAGUN
12838 VILLANUEVA, JENNELYN BEDIS
12839 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER PAMPUAN
12840 VILLANUEVA, JESSE REY PEÑOL
12841 VILLANUEVA, JOAN GARCIA
12842 VILLANUEVA, JONATHAN SEMBRANO
12843 VILLANUEVA, JOSELITO CHRISTIAN PAULUS MASANGKAY
12844 VILLANUEVA, JOVELYN ORTIGA
12845 VILLANUEVA, KAREN JEAN DIPASUPIL
12846 VILLANUEVA, KRISTYLE TUAZON
12847 VILLANUEVA, LEO ORTULA
12848 VILLANUEVA, LESTER JOHN GALLARDO
12849 VILLANUEVA, LILET GALFO
12850 VILLANUEVA, LUZEL DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:259 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 VILLANUEVA, MA GRACE SANTOS
12852 VILLANUEVA, MARIA THERESA SANOY
12853 VILLANUEVA, MARK ARCINUE
12854 VILLANUEVA, MARYCRIS PAT
12855 VILLANUEVA, NELEIN JANE BIBOSO
12856 VILLANUEVA, NELEIN JOY BIBOSO
12857 VILLANUEVA, NYREEN SAAVEDRA
12858 VILLANUEVA, OLIVA VILLALUZ
12859 VILLANUEVA, PRETZEL MAE PEDROSA
12860 VILLANUEVA, SHENA CABBIGAT
12861 VILLANUEVA, VEA MARIE CASTOR
12862 VILLANUEVA, VIVA QUIZON
12863 VILLAPANDO, DIANNE JANE LAZO
12864 VILLAPANDO, VAN CLOYD MANALO
12865 VILLAPEÑA, ABEGAIL OBMASCA
12866 VILLAPLANA, BOBBY GONZALO
12867 VILLAR, ELSIE BENDECO
12868 VILLAR, JAYSON LOGMAO
12869 VILLAR, JONATHAN KIT MONTUANO
12870 VILLAR, MISCHELL SOLAMILLO
12871 VILLARAMA, MARILYN REMO
12872 VILLARAN, NANIE DIOCERA
12873 VILLARANTE, JEAN THERESE OMPAD
12874 VILLARANTE, JUPEL ANGELIE BACALSO
12875 VILLARAZA, CASELYN REBELLON
12876 VILLARBA, TENISSA SAJULLA
12877 VILLAREAL, JAYPEE AGRAVANTE
12878 VILLAREAL, VIVIAN MATEO
12879 VILLARENTE, ELVIRA SAYNO
12880 VILLAREY, JOHANNA MARIE HIPOLITO
12881 VILLARIAS, FRANK JHON CHAVEZ
12882 VILLARIEZ, ANTONETTE COMO
12883 VILLARIN, DIVINA TORRES
12884 VILLARINA, ANNA LISSA ALEJO
12885 VILLAROMAN, IRISH JOYCE OROZCO
12886 VILLAROSA, ROSE ANN VILLAMIN
12887 VILLARTA, GRACE DAYUJA
12888 VILLARTA, JENNIFER SILIM
12889 VILLARUEL, CHARLYN NABALONA
12890 VILLARUEL, SARAH TAMPUS
12891 VILLARUZ, MA JOELLA CENTE
12892 VILLAS, FLORDELIZA SOLIS
12893 VILLASAN, FRETZIE CAÑEDO
12894 VILLASANA, JOANNE MORICO
12895 VILLASANTA, RACHELL GANDOL
12896 VILLASANTA, RANNY SUYOM
12897 VILLASANTE, JORNALYN ALIBO
12898 VILLASE, LEONIDA ARENOS
12899 VILLASIN, SHERIBEL GUZMAN
12900 VILLASOR, GIRLIE GUTING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:260 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 VILLASTIQUE, JOMI BALBOA
12902 VILLASTIQUI, JOMAR BOSITO
12903 VILLAVER, LIEL GEM MAJORENOS
12904 VILLAVERDE, MARY ROSE ENCANTO
12905 VILLAVICENCIO, ELIZABETH VILLAR
12906 VILLAVIZA, ROVINA SANTOS
12907 VILLEGAS, LOEGIL SOTTO
12908 VILLEGAS, MARC JADE OMANDAM
12909 VILLEGAS, MELANIE OLBOC
12910 VILLELA, EARVIN DELA CRUZ
12911 VILLENA, MARCELI JULIANNE MALAYO
12912 VILLENA, NONIELON MACALALAD
12913 VILLEZAR, JENNETTE FRANCISCO
12914 VILLO, LOUDELYN MEDURA
12915 VILLONDO, CIEZEL YANGYANG
12916 VILLORENTE, IRIS ROMANO
12917 VILLOSA, MICHELLE PORCELO
12918 VILLOTA, ERCHENEY PASCUA
12919 VILO, MA GEVINA ABENDAN
12920 VILOAN, LADY JEAN MUESCO
12921 VILORIA, EDUARDO JR LEGAMIA
12922 VILORIA, LIEZYL SABADO
12923 VILORIA, MICHAEL MACADANGDANG
12924 VINARAO, ALYANNA SIOCHI
12925 VINARAO, RUBYLYN GARCIA
12926 VINLUAN, LEONA PAOLA CARLOS
12927 VINOYA, RESCHEL ISUAN
12928 VINZON, PATRICIA ANNE VILLANUEVA
12929 VIOS, EFREN BALACY
12930 VIRAY, JOEY SORIANO
12931 VIRAY, MA JERIZA DALIMUCON
12932 VIRAY, MARY GRACE PONDALIS
12933 VIRAY, RAYMART TAMAYO
12934 VIRAY, RIZABEL MAYO
12935 VIRAY, RUSSELL FHRITZ DELA LLANA
12936 VIRREY, EVALORE OROZCO
12937 VIRTUDAZO, IVY SULAPAS
12938 VIRTUDAZO, YVONNE KRIS BACULIO
12939 VIRTUDES, YSMAEL FERNANDEZ
12940 VISITACION, CATHERINE TOMAS
12941 VISMANOS, LEMER HEREDIA
12942 VISPERAS, JANICE UGABAN
12943 VISTAL, HERWIN LEBATO
12944 VISTAL, JEROME TRAVERO
12945 VISTAR, JENNY-VI BUENAFLOR
12946 VISTAR, MARY LOUISE ARTOS
12947 VISTO, MA ESTRELLA GARCIA
12948 VISTO, RAYMART LEBANTINO
12949 VISTRO, MIRA MAE MENESES
12950 VITAL, GENESIS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:261 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 VITAL, MONICA FRANCES SICAT
12952 VITALICIO, ANNABEL FRIAS
12953 VITALICIO, JOAN GALLANO
12954 VITANZOS, JOELL JEN GRUMO
12955 VITE, KATHERINE SAGUN
12956 VITOR, EDEN YBARITA
12957 VITUG, JEAN GLADYS YANGA
12958 VIZARRA, MA JESICA CORMANES
12959 VIZCARRA, JULIE ANNE ENRIQUEZ
12960 VIÑAS, CHERIE ADORNADO
12961 VIÑAS, JONALYN SANTOS
12962 VIÑAS, MA ELVI VICTORIA LUCI
12963 VIÑAS, MICHAEL ANGELO GALENO
12964 VOLPANE, MERBHEL MAYUGA
12965 WABE, ELVIE SOTTO
12966 WAGSINGAN, AILEEN GRACE DAGUIO
12967 WAHING, ALMA CABILLO
12968 WAKAT, MARITES DIONISIO
12969 WAKAT, MERESA KAMORA
12970 WAKIT, VALERIE SANTONG
12971 WALDE, YNAH VALERIE DE LUNA
12972 WALIHON, IRENE NALIBHAN
12973 WANAS, MARIETES GANIPIS
12974 WANAS, WILBERT BUGTONG
12975 WASQUIN, CATHERINE ABARQUEZ
12976 WATIN, SHERRYL MAE ADRIANO
12977 WEE, CARREN MAE MAGDANGAL
12978 WENCESLAO, CHERRELYN BATANDOLO
12979 WENCESLAO, RHEA CA-ACOY
12980 WILLY, ARMIE DELA CRUZ
12981 WISCO, JESREEL RHEY
12982 WONG, JOAN LARA LEYSON
12983 WONG, ROSHELLE FADRIQUELA
12984 WU, JENNICA CHUA
12985 YABES, DENNIS BAAY
12986 YAMBAO, JAINA ROSE MANGROBANG
12987 YAMBAO, KATHERINE GUIAO
12988 YAMBAO, PATRICK PINEDA
12989 YAMBAO, ROSELLE-ANN DE SAGUN
12990 YAMBAO, SARAH JANE ESGUERRA
12991 YAMBOT, MARIVIC MARTIN
12992 YAMOMO, MICAH SHIELAH DAGBAY
12993 YANEZA, ARVIN GARCIA
12994 YANGA, JUSTIN EMMANUEL NARCELLES
12995 YANGUAS, VERLYN PILUDEN
12996 YANOGA, JEMMELYN PANILAGAN
12997 YANTO, JENNY CAMINO
12998 YANZA, NERISSA ESPINOSA
12999 YAOYAO, JENE GAZO
13000 YAP, AMITY MAGLALANG
visit us @ http://stlouisreviewcenter-slrc.blogspot.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:262 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 YAP, APRIL CHAVENIA
13002 YAP, MA JENNIFER SILAYRO
13003 YAP, MARIA CORAZON QUIBOL
13004 YAP, MARIA THERESA DELA CERNA
13005 YARANON, DINARD DAÑO
13006 YARBES, LOVELY ANN OLANDESCA
13007 YARCIA, MAY JOY TABANGCURA
13008 YARZO, ALEX GERALBIO
13009 YATCO, ALLYN LEAH SANCHEZ
13010 YBANEZ, MA FELIPA VEJANTE
13011 YBARLEY, SHYLY NABI
13012 YBAÑEZ, ELLAH MHIE DURANGO
13013 YBAÑEZ, FATIMA LINAO
13014 YBAÑEZ, IRIS JILL AQUENDE
13015 YBAÑEZ, RAIAH CHRISTIANE BERING
13016 YBUT, FEMIE LOMUGDANG
13017 YCONG, HELMAR GONTIÑAS
13018 YDEL, MA VIRGINIA GARIBAY
13019 YDEL, SHERWIN COMAYA
13020 YECLA, JASTENE LARRA DELA CRUZ
13021 YEE, ARTHUR LAWRENCE TIMADO
13022 YGOT, GENEA LIZA ORTEGA
13023 YGRUBAY, MARK JED MANZANES
13024 YJARES, JENNY LYN FLORES
13025 YLAGAN, JOSE EFRAEIM DELOS REYES
13026 YLHI, LAWRENCE NAZARRO
13027 YOCENTE, YOLA JANE REYES
13028 YOCTE, JAY MARIS BALEROS
13029 YODICO, JAM RHODALY ZAPATA
13030 YOINGCO, ANTHONY OCHOA
13031 YOLA, LEDRICK PAUL TAMAYO
13032 YONGCO, ELSIE LOMANOY
13033 YONGYONG, ALMAR AQUINO
13034 YONTING, LEA MAE VALENCIA
13035 YOSOYA, RIELSAN JOY CAPE
13036 YOUSSEF, GRACE DE GRACIA
13037 YPANTO, TRISHA BLANCA BARRIGA
13038 YPIL, GREGORIO PATINDOL
13039 YRAY, MOLITO JR ANDRADE
13040 YRINGCO, MIKHAIL DOMINIC MAJINI
13041 YSUG, JOYETTE GABAYNO
13042 YSULAT, AILEEN CUBON
13043 YSULAT, RHEA THERESE FORMENTERA
13044 YTAC, MARIA EMELDA JUNIO
13045 YU, CRYZL LARIZA
13046 YU, IVY LARAINE TUNG
13047 YU, KIMBERLY MARCELINO
13048 YU, MARY JOY ROXAS
13049 YUBIA, REY MARK LARIOSA
13050 YUBOS, BRIGETTE ALANGDEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:263 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 YUMANG, ALICE ESTRADA
13052 YUMUL, AIVEE TIGLAO
13053 YUMUL, ERWIN IBAÑEZ
13054 YUMUL, MARIA CLAUDETTE CAOILE
13055 YUNSON, DARYL MARY SALAR
13056 YUNZON, NATALIE BRACAMONTE
13057 YUSI, LOIS KASSANDRA QUIAMBAO
13058 YUSON, CRISTINA ITURIAGA
13059 YUSON, JUNARD ESTORES
13060 YUTIG, LOVELLA LACONDE
13061 YUTRAGO, DELFA BALNAJA
13062 YUTUC, MARIA GILIN PAYABYAB
13063 ZABALA, DON JOHNSON CARCEDO
13064 ZABALA, MILVIN INOSANTO
13065 ZABALLERO, HANNELORE HERNANDEZ
13066 ZABALLERO, MARY LOURDES PAMISA
13067 ZABLAN, JOCELYN VILLAR
13068 ZACARIA, ZAINAL SANDAY
13069 ZALAMEA, KHRIS FAUSTINO
13070 ZALDARRIAGA, GRACE CHRISTINA REYES
13071 ZALES, JONATHAN PURISIMA
13072 ZAMBALES, MARIA CATHLEA NAVARRO
13073 ZAMBOANGNON, JEE ANN LLANOS
13074 ZAMBRANO, THERESE CALUB
13075 ZAMORA, ANGELICA MARIE SANDOVAL
13076 ZAMORA, CHERRY MORERA
13077 ZAMORA, CHERRY ANN DELOS TRINO
13078 ZAMORA, FLORIE JANE DE GUZMAN
13079 ZAMORA, GENEVE ANNE VILLANUEVA
13080 ZAMORA, IRENE ESCOBAR
13081 ZAMORA, JANICE ORLINA
13082 ZAMORA, JELLY GAMEZ
13083 ZAMORA, KAREN GAYLE RODRIGO
13084 ZAMORA, LEA FE CAJURAO
13085 ZAMORA, MAE BLANZA
13086 ZAMORA, ROCHE CONDE
13087 ZAMUDIO, LORENZO JR CATALAN
13088 ZAMUDIO, WELLA GARIGADE
13089 ZANORIA, ANGEL RABULAN
13090 ZANTE, PRECIOUSA EVANGELISTA
13091 ZANTUA, KRISTINE YAMBAO
13092 ZANTUA, MA EMMYLYN SAN PEDRO
13093 ZAPANTA, CHERYL ANN CAÑETE
13094 ZAPANTA, JOHN JEXTER DAJAY
13095 ZAPANTA, NEZZLE MAE LAGMAY
13096 ZAPANTA, SIENNA LYN CRUZ
13097 ZAPATERO, CAROLINE TAYAWA
13098 ZAPATOS, MICHELLE FERMILAN
13099 ZARA, CELSO GARCIA
13100 ZARAGOSA, JANICE ESMERALDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011
Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page:264 of 264
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 ZARAGOZA, JUNIE CHRISTIAN MACARANAS
13102 ZARAGOZA, MERSON BAÑADOS
13103 ZARATAN, DONELYN SALAMAT
13104 ZARATE, MYRNA KIBOS
13105 ZARATE, PRECIOUS MACATIAG
13106 ZATE, CONIELYN RECAÑA
13107 ZATE, RITCHE PAGALAN
13108 ZIPAGAN, AL CHRISTIAN PAUIG
13109 ZOLETA, CHERRY ESTOYA
13110 ZOLETA, LENORE MANLISES
13111 ZONIO, MA ROSALIE NIÑONUEVO
13112 ZOSIMO, SHIELO MARIE SOLOMON
13113 ZOZOBRADO, ROSIELYN AMOR PERMANO
13114 ZUBIAGA, ALIZA DEL CAHILIG
13115 ZUBIAGA, KARL LESTER SAUZA
13116 ZUBIETO, SHIERWIN JUDE EUGENIO
13117 ZULETA, FEEVEE JOIE GAMBOA
13118 ZULIETA, BEVERLY DE LA PEÑA
13119 ZULUETA, JENNY GUIAO
13120 ZULUETA, KAREN EMBALSADO
13121 ZULUETA, MARK VINCENT ASGAR
13122 ZUNIEGA, GLENN NUNAG
13123 ZURBANO, EUNIKA CALPO
13124 ZURIAGA, JENNILYN AMETIN
13125 ZUÑIGA, PHILIP NIÑO CARLO CORREA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
Manila, Philippines
NOVEMBER 16, 2011
Recommending Approval:
(orig. signed)
FAITH M. BACHILLER
Chairman
Board for Professional Teachers
APPROVED:
(orig. signed)
TERESITA R. MANZALA
Chairperson

UPLB

BSU

CC

CDC

SLSU

LCC

LSPU

MSEUF

PUP

UPHS

UPHS

WE HAVE EARNED THE TRUST OF HUNDREDS OF TOP COLLEGES and UNIVERSITIES, here are few:

ST. LOUIS REVIEW CENTER - SAN PABLO CITY BRANCH

x TOP CHOICE IN PROFESSIONAL LICENSURE EXAMINATION REVIEW: BLEPT/LET; NLE; CSE; CRIMINOLOGY
Since 1989

SLRC SAN PABLO CITY BRANCH IS NOW ACCEPTING ENROLLEES FOR JANUARY 2015 LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS REVIEW!

HURRY ENROLL NOW! LIMITED SLOT ONLY!